6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF35         4. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                   3:38.14,7     42.34,2  (1050)    5.10
HM45        15. Wettstein Heinrich                  55 Zell                        1:26.28,3     11.48,0  (2608)    4.07
HF60         1. Brem Doris                          42 Zollikerberg                2:08.14,4       -----  (3039)    6.06
HM45       105. Jacomet Martin                      55 Zollikerberg                2:04.10,6     49.30,3  (2277)    5.54
MM65         6. Kriebel Jörg                        38 Zollikerberg                3:57.45,6   1:05.26,3   (254)    5.38
HM50        44. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                1:46.51,5     24.49,4  (2862)    5.05
MM45        73. Fietz Peter                         55 Zollikon                    4:16.56,6   1:39.57,2   (146)    6.05
HM55        34. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    2:16.02,3     44.42,0  (2706)    6.28
HM35        35. Kandl Peter                         66 Zollikon                    1:31.34,3     17.59,0  (2289)    4.21
HM35       137. Menet Thomas                        69 Zollikon                    1:59.28,2     45.52,9  (2855)    5.41
MM40       103. Bartholet Thomas                    62 Zuerich                     3:46.05,6   1:23.45,6    (32)    5.22
HF50        12. Bretschger Christa                  50 Zuerich                     2:06.29,8     29.36,8  (3041)    6.01
HM40       110. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zuerich                     1:47.20,6     33.15,3  (2132)    5.06
MM45        41. Hof Thomas                          55 Zuerich                     3:37.00,7   1:00.01,3   (197)    5.09
MM35        24. Koch Stephan                        69 Zuerich                     3:07.55,3     42.13,3   (732)    4.27
HM40       135. Kratzer Markus                      61 Zuerich                     1:53.03,0     38.57,7  (2321)    5.23
HMAktiv    145. Lardi Nando                         73 Zuerich                     1:45.45,6     38.10,9  (2340)    5.02
MM35        35. Leimbacher Christian                69 Zuerich                     3:22.21,7     56.39,7   (276)    4.48
MM50        19. Ottiker Hansruedi                   51 Zuerich                     3:26.10,2     42.12,6   (683)    4.53
HM35        53. Stadler Reto                        65 Zuerich                     1:34.14,5     20.39,2  (2827)    4.29
HM50        54. Tobler Rene                         52 Zuerich                     1:52.10,9     30.08,8  (2565)    5.20
MF40        31. Thuesen Tina                        64 Zufikon                     4:56.50,9   2:13.09,5  (1109)    7.02
HM35       106. Szvircsev Tibor                     67 Zug                         1:49.14,9     35.39,6  (2562)    5.12
HM35         9. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         1:20.09,8      6.34,5  (2572)    3.49
HM40        44. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                     1:34.32,6     20.27,3  (2012)    4.30
HFAktiv    118. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     2:13.03,3     51.51,2  (1034)    6.20
MMAktiv     73. Cheridito Yves                      72 Zumikon                     3:53.52,7   1:25.41,9   (102)    5.33
miniF       21. Gertsch Brigitte                    70 Zumikon                       22.38,2      4.59,0  (4606)    5.39
MM35        49. Huber Thomas                        66 Zumikon                     3:36.28,5   1:10.46,5   (207)    5.08
HM45       111. Kindlimann Turi                     55 Zumikon                     2:14.13,3     59.33,0  (2304)    6.23
miniM       50. Walmer Beat                         60 Zunzgen                       32.45,9     16.35,0  (4550)    8.11
miniM       35. Walmer Benjamin                     95 Zunzgen                       21.19,5      5.08,6  (4551)    5.19
miniF       37. Walmer Sarina                       98 Zunzgen                       28.06,4     10.27,2  (4552)    7.01
HMAktiv    135. Akeret Martin                       75 Zürich                      1:44.16,2     36.41,5  (2015)    4.57
MM50         7. Alder Ruedi                         54 Zürich                      3:02.30,1     18.32,5   (712)    4.19
HM35       142. Allgäuer Michael                    66 Zürich                      2:00.51,4     47.16,1  (2712)    5.45
HM35         2. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:15.44,8      2.09,5  (2645)    3.36
HMAktiv    174. Anderegg Marc                       72 Zürich                      1:49.20,4     41.45,7  (2024)    5.12
HM35        16. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:24.45,0     11.09,7  (2026)    4.02
HMAktiv     76. Bader Harry                         74 Zürich                      1:34.12,2     26.37,5  (2038)    4.29
HFAktiv     43. Baumberger Carmen                   75 Zürich                      1:48.19,0     27.06,9  (3023)    5.09
MM40        81. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:33.10,1   1:10.50,1    (40)    5.03
MMAktiv     23. Bäunler Peter                       71 Zürich                      3:13.14,7     45.03,9   (701)    4.35
HF45        28. Bavier Ursina                       58 Zürich                      2:13.20,7     46.08,0  (3024)    6.20
HMAktiv    136. Becker André                        78 Zürich                      1:44.23,3     36.48,6  (2054)    4.58
MMAktiv     92. Bilik Tayfun                        78 Zürich                      4:15.15,7   1:47.04,9    (57)    6.03
HF40        33. Bonfanti Claudia                    62 Zürich                      1:56.29,7     31.18,0  (3363)    5.32
HM40       147. Bonfanti Stefan                     60 Zürich                      1:56.33,7     42.28,4  (2829)    5.33
HM50         4. Brenn Jurg                          50 Zürich                      1:27.08,7      5.06,6  (2836)    4.08
MM35        14. Brenner Patrik                      68 Zürich                      2:51.46,5     26.04,5   (628)    4.04
MM35        11. Brühwiler Rolf, Zürich              68 TV Oerlikon                 2:49.17,3     23.35,3    (85)    4.01
MFAktiv     10. Buddeberg Bigna                     81 Zürich                      3:11.28,4     24.10,8  (1036)    4.32
HMAktiv     74. Cavelti Gian-Reto, Zürich           75 Born to Run                 1:33.57,3     26.22,6  (2118)    4.28
MM40       148. Corna Claudio                       64 Zürich                      4:53.30,7   2:31.10,7   (672)    6.58
HFAktiv     56. Dessureault Jacynthe                77 Zürich                      1:52.30,6     31.18,5  (3370)    5.21
HFAktiv     60. Dietikere Cindy                     79 Zürich                      1:53.08,3     31.56,2  (3337)    5.23
HM35        66. Ehrbar Peter                        67 Zürich                      1:38.32,3     24.57,0  (2148)    4.41
HFAktiv     87. Ehrle-Kropf Gabriela                71 Zürich                      1:58.52,3     37.40,2  (3062)    5.39
HMAktiv     92. Ehrle Markus                        70 Zürich                      1:36.37,9     29.03,2  (2151)    4.36
MF45        10. Filli Lucrezia                      58 Zürich                      3:49.57,3     41.20,5  (1053)    5.27
MF35        17. Fischbach Andrea, Zürich            66 Free Radicals               4:16.51,9   1:21.11,4  (1054)    6.05
HMAktiv     81. Fischer Dominik                     72 Zürich                      1:35.03,1     27.28,4  (2839)    4.31
MM40        98. Fischer Rico                        61 Zürich                      3:42.57,8   1:20.37,8   (148)    5.17
MMAktiv     67. Fleischer Thomas                    77 Zürich                      3:50.54,6   1:22.43,8   (150)    5.28
HFAktiv    124. Fortini Francesca                   74 Zürich                      2:14.51,4     53.39,3  (3071)    6.25
HM60        16. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:18.08,0     51.29,1  (2176)    6.34
HM40       116. Frey Daniel                         63 Zürich                      1:48.50,1     34.44,8   (155)    5.10
MM35        55. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                      3:39.29,1   1:13.47,1   (159)    5.12
HMAktiv    200. Gassmann Simon                      77 Zürich                      1:55.49,9     48.15,2  (2188)    5.30
MM45        55. Gerber Hans, Zürich                 58 glatt@glatt                 3:56.04,9   1:19.05,5   (164)    5.36
HM35       119. Giger André                         66 Zürich                      1:53.08,8     39.33,5  (2714)    5.23
HM50        43. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:45.36,7     23.34,6  (2208)    5.01
MM45        53. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      3:53.30,2   1:16.30,8   (178)    5.32
HFAktiv    140. Gstach Andrea                       77 Zürich                      2:33.39,5   1:12.27,4  (3084)    7.19
MF35         5. Güntzel Sara                        69 Zürich                      3:40.52,8     45.12,3  (1066)    5.14
HMAktiv     68. Gygax Reto                          78 Zürich                      1:32.37,6     25.02,9  (2219)    4.24
HMAktiv    180. Hanebuth Dirk                       70 Zürich                      1:50.41,8     43.07,1  (2743)    5.16
HM45         1. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:14.40,3       -----  (2228)    3.33
HM35        15. Hasenböhler Patrick                 66 Zürich                      1:22.44,8      9.09,5  (2231)    3.56
HMAktiv    185. Hausmann Felix                      72 Zürich                      1:51.43,8     44.09,1  (2235)    5.19
MM35        74. Helbling Mathias                    67 Zürich                      3:53.57,6   1:28.15,6   (193)    5.33
HM40        36. Himmel Thomas                       60 Zürich                      1:30.47,4     16.42,1  (2251)    4.19
MM40        95. Hofmann Jürgen                      60 Zürich                      3:40.26,2   1:18.06,2   (608)    5.13
HM35        37. Jenny Martin                        69 Zürich                      1:31.47,8     18.12,5  (2281)    4.22
MM40        33. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:02.50,2     40.30,2   (227)    4.20
MM35        13. Jung Philipp                        68 Zürich                      2:49.49,2     24.07,2   (228)    4.01
HM35        70. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Zürich                      1:39.11,5     25.36,2  (2837)    4.43
MMAktiv     18. Kaiser Philipp                      76 Zürich                      3:07.19,0     39.08,2   (687)    4.26
MPan        29. Keller Celine                       99 Zürich                         3.25,9      1.43,1  (4055)    8.10
HMAktiv    213. Keller Jörg                         70 Zürich                      1:59.40,3     52.05,6  (2857)    5.41
HM50        49. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 bike doc wülflingen         1:49.52,7     27.50,6  (2299)    5.13
HM60         6. Klee Edi                            42 Zürich                      1:42.33,9     15.55,0  (2306)    4.53
HF35        51. Klein Andrea                        66 Zürich                      2:03.19,3     38.57,6  (3131)    5.52
HM40       127. Klein Roger                         61 Zürich                      1:51.54,0     37.48,7  (2718)    5.19
HM35       151. Kneubühl Florian                    ?? Zürich                      2:12.44,2     59.08,9  (2906)    6.19
HM35        74. Kneup Herbert                       69 Zürich                      1:41.02,3     27.27,0  (2742)    4.48
HFAktiv     65. Knopf Beatrice                      71 Zürich                      1:53.42,2     32.30,1  (3133)    5.24
miniF        9. Koch-Haug Karin                     70 Zürich                        19.54,4      2.15,2  (4519)    4.58
KPan        27. Koch Matthias                       99 Zürich                         2.54,1      1.07,0  (4033)    6.54
KLeo        18. Koch Tobias                         97 Zürich                         2.14,6      0.35,0  (4122)    5.20
HFAktiv     49. Kohler Conny                        79 Zürich                      1:49.57,4     28.45,3  (3139)    5.14
miniF       16. Kovacs Andrea, Zürich               75 1                             22.16,2      4.37,0  (4520)    5.34
HFAktiv     86. Krammer Sandy                       83 Zürich                      1:58.38,8     37.26,7  (3141)    5.38
HMAktiv    100. Krattinger Simon                    80 Zürich                      1:37.37,6     30.02,9  (2320)    4.38
HFAktiv     24. Krouze Michaela                     72 Zürich                      1:41.41,5     20.29,4  (3316)    4.50
HFAktiv     61. Kruc Ker Aline                      80 Zürich                      1:53.12,8     32.00,7  (3145)    5.23
HF45        16. Kuhn Bettina                        59 Zürich                      1:56.53,7     29.41,0  (3353)    5.33
HM40        11. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:21.19,4      7.14,1  (2333)    3.52
HMAktiv    228. Langhart Thomas                     73 Zürich                      2:14.56,8   1:07.22,1  (2870)    6.25
HM40       113. Lazzaretti Sandro                   62 Zürich                      1:47.53,6     33.48,3  (2342)    5.08
HFAktiv     16. Lutzenberger Karin                  78 Zürich                      1:36.52,6     15.40,5  (3160)    4.36
MF35        14. Majorino Brigitte                   66 Zürich                      3:58.41,2   1:03.00,7  (1085)    5.39
MMAktiv    103. Majoros Tamas                       77 Zürich                      4:43.04,9   2:14.54,1   (290)    6.43
MM50        18. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      3:25.25,3     41.27,7   (718)    4.52
HF50         2. Marti Ursula                        51 Zürich                      1:43.29,7      6.36,7  (3382)    4.55
HF35        45. Maurer Doris                        69 Zürich                      1:58.55,5     34.33,8  (3357)    5.39
MMAktiv     30. Maurhofer Roland                    70 Zürich                      3:19.41,4     51.30,6   (299)    4.44
HFAktiv     52. Metzenthin Petra                    71 Zürich                      1:50.48,3     29.36,2  (3305)    5.16
HM40       120. Mouzinho Thomas                     64 Zürich                      1:49.23,8     35.18,5  (2719)    5.12
HF35        38. Müggenburg Liliane                  68 Zürich                      1:54.31,8     30.10,1  (3172)    5.27
MMAktiv     90. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      4:05.32,3   1:37.21,5   (325)    5.49
HFAktiv      4. Nuessli Nina                        79 Zürich                      1:25.25,2      4.13,1  (3364)    4.04
HFAktiv     47. Oren Laura                          72 Zürich                      1:49.38,5     28.26,4  (3182)    5.13
HM40        45. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                      1:34.44,2     20.38,9  (2440)    4.30
HFAktiv      8. Rast Isabelle                       73 Zürich                      1:31.10,8      9.58,7  (3385)    4.20
HFAktiv     76. Reilly Maureen                      76 Zürich                      1:56.22,6     35.10,5  (3198)    5.32
miniF       25. Rossi Céline                        79 Zürich                        24.08,0      6.28,8  (4530)    6.02
HFAktiv    110. Rüesch Melanie                      78 Zürich                      2:08.38,7     47.26,6  (3380)    6.07
HM40       140. Rupper Patrick                      60 Zürich                      1:54.23,2     40.17,9  (2460)    5.26
HMAktiv     67. Sager Roger                         71 Zürich                      1:32.28,5     24.53,8  (2464)    4.24
HMAktiv    201. Sänger Matthias                     77 Zürich                      1:55.51,9     48.17,2  (2469)    5.31
miniM       22. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                        19.43,1      3.32,2  (4534)    4.55
HM35        76. Schenk Thomas                       66 Zürich                      1:41.13,0     27.37,7  (2477)    4.49
HM35         3. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                      1:17.23,6      3.48,3  (2483)    3.41
MMAktiv     85. Schmidt Frank                       73 Zürich                      4:02.07,2   1:33.56,4   (393)    5.44
MF35        15. Schülin Sabina                      69 Zürich                      4:06.03,1   1:10.22,6  (1099)    5.50
HMAktiv    129. Schwegler Thomas                    75 Zürich                      1:43.38,2     36.03,5  (2511)    4.56
HF40        18. Schwierin Barbara                   62 Zürich                      1:48.42,6     23.30,9  (3361)    5.10
HM35       149. Seiler André                        67 Zürich                      2:09.08,9     55.33,6  (2516)    6.08
HMAktiv    203. Siepen Sven                         72 Zürich                      1:56.53,0     49.18,3  (2519)    5.33
HM35        90. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:44.06,4     30.31,1  (2004)    4.57
HFAktiv    119. Skorepa Martina                     82 Zürich                      2:13.03,9     51.51,8  (3234)    6.20
HM35       123. Sommer Marc                         67 Zürich                      1:54.39,4     41.04,1  (2526)    5.27
HFAktiv    135. Spitz Simone                        70 Zürich                      2:22.49,1   1:01.37,0  (3237)    6.48
HM45        65. Stamberger Matthias                 59 Zürich                      1:47.30,4     32.50,1  (2532)    5.07
HMAktiv    206. Steger Adi                          70 Zürich                      1:57.26,6     49.51,9  (2537)    5.35
miniM       23. Stephens John Alan                  64 Zürich                        19.52,6      3.41,7  (4560)    4.58
HM40        41. Stern Pascal                        64 Zürich                      1:33.01,9     18.56,6  (2908)    4.25
HM40       121. Stutz Fredy                         64 Zürich                      1:49.50,5     35.45,2  (2557)    5.13
MM45        20. Surchat                             58 Zürich                      3:19.47,2     42.47,8   (627)    4.44
HM55        27. Szellö Andreas                      49 Zürich                      1:57.53,7     26.33,4  (2859)    5.36
HF40        39. Ulrich Susanne                      62 Zürich                      2:02.28,5     37.16,8  (3257)    5.49
HMAktiv    125. Visholm Steffen                     75 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     35.17,0  (2577)    4.53
MF40        19. Walt Marianne                       64 Zürich                      4:14.28,3   1:30.46,9  (1115)    6.02
HM50         5. Weber Rolf                          51 Zürich                      1:27.24,2      5.22,1  (2838)    4.09
HF35        12. Weibel Franziska                    69 Zürich                      1:36.49,4     12.27,7  (3263)    4.36
HM40        67. Wunderli Andreas                    61 Zürich                      1:38.52,8     24.47,5  (2621)    4.42
HM35        28. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      1:29.51,9     16.16,6  (2624)    4.16
HMAktiv    130. Zöbeli Mario                        71 Zürich                      1:43.39,4     36.04,7  (2635)    4.56
MFAktiv     15. Zweimüller Tina                     75 Zürich                      3:45.15,7     57.58,1  (1123)    5.20
MM40        43. Dörig Markus                        64 Zuzwil SG                   3:10.24,8     48.04,8   (728)    4.31
HFAktiv     23. Hagger Corinne                      74 Zwillikon                   1:41.36,2     20.24,1  (3089)    4.50

Total 162



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.