6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM40        89. Berni Philipp                       62 Raeterschen                 3:34.59,2   1:12.39,2    (54)    5.06
MM45        30. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        3:26.35,2     49.35,8    (43)    4.54
KPan        24. Bögli Joël                          00 Rafz                           2.47,9      1.00,8  (4011)    6.39
KLeo        20. Bögli Thierry                       97 Rafz                           2.17,7      0.38,1  (4104)    5.27
MM45        46. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:45.01,6   1:08.02,2    (68)    5.20
HF35        47. Karrenans Jeannette                 69 Rafz                        2:01.04,2     36.42,5  (3346)    5.45
HM35        60. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG               1:36.22,5     22.47,2  (2490)    4.35
MMEsp        1. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG               2:37.54,7       -----   (642)    3.44
MF50         6. Bächi Gerda                         50 Räterschen                  4:29.58,8   1:02.32,4  (1017)    6.24
HMAktiv     98. Baumgartner Lukas                   84 Räterschen                  1:37.15,2     29.40,5  (2049)    4.37
miniM       27. Berni Noah                          96 Räterschen                    20.26,5      4.15,6  (4616)    5.06
MM40        87. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:34.09,6   1:11.49,6   (633)    5.05
HM40        25. Fedrizzi Felix                      63 Räterschen                  1:27.37,3     13.32,0  (2159)    4.10
HFAktiv    136. Forster Sabine                      71 Räterschen                  2:23.32,7   1:02.20,6  (3070)    6.50
HF35        40. Gubler Georgettet                   65 Räterschen                  1:55.02,5     30.40,8  (3350)    5.28
HM50        46. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                  1:48.05,6     26.03,5  (2295)    5.08
HMAktiv     97. Leutenegger Daniel                  85 Räterschen                  1:37.13,3     29.38,6  (2350)    4.37
HM40         8. Leuzinger Urs                       64 Räterschen                  1:19.51,5      5.46,2  (2666)    3.48
KLeo         6. Lutz Jonas                          97 Räterschen                     1.45,8      0.06,2  (4124)    4.11
KTig         4. Lutz Simon                          94 Räterschen                     1.33,9      0.06,5  (4216)    3.43
MF55         1. Salzgeber Elisabeth                 48 Räterschen                  3:45.40,3       -----  (1202)    5.21
KLeo        11. Scagnetti Simon                     96 Räterschen                     1.56,8      0.17,2  (4129)    4.38
MPan         7. Scagnetti Vanessa                   98 Räterschen                     2.08,7      0.25,9  (4046)    5.06
HMAktiv     89. Storrer Philipp                     83 Räterschen                  1:35.56,9     28.22,2  (2687)    4.34
HM40       128. Tylmann Josef                       61 Räterschen                  1:52.04,1     37.58,8  (2782)    5.20
MM45        84. Blumer Renato                       58 Regensdorf                  4:30.51,7   1:53.52,3    (67)    6.25
HM35       102. Häusler André                       65 Regensdorf                  1:47.46,9     34.11,6  (2234)    5.07
HMAktiv    195. Weisser Patrick, Regensdorf         70 Zischtigsclub               1:53.50,1     46.15,4  (2604)    5.25
HM45         5. Bänziger Peter                      59 Rehetobel                   1:19.30,5      4.50,2  (2041)    3.47
MM35         2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:27.51,1      2.09,1   (680)    3.30
MF35        24. Deola Brigitte                      66 Reinach                     4:32.26,4   1:36.45,9  (1048)    6.28
MMAktiv     79. Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  3:56.30,1   1:28.19,3   (137)    5.36
MF35        23. Kaufmann Anne                       65 Reinach BL                  4:32.25,7   1:36.45,2  (1079)    6.28
HMAktiv     39. Buchwalder Marc                     70 Reussbühl                   1:27.40,6     20.05,9  (2103)    4.10
MM40       139. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   4:23.15,9   2:00.55,9   (101)    6.14
HF40        10. Striegel Barbara                    62 Reutlingen                  1:43.53,2     18.41,5  (3245)    4.56
HM40        72. Lienhard Heinz                      62 Rheinau                     1:40.04,0     25.58,7  (2355)    4.45
MM55        20. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:15.00,6   1:22.05,8   (643)    6.03
HF35        56. Steinmeier Rebecca                  65 Rheinau                     2:07.30,6     43.08,9  (3296)    6.04
KTig        15. Pedroli Andri                       95 Richterswil                    1.49,1      0.21,7  (4220)    4.19
MPan        10. Pedroli Ladina                      98 Richterswil                    2.15,6      0.32,8  (4039)    5.22
HM55        12. Peter Arthur                        46 Rickenbach                  1:47.49,3     16.29,0  (2423)    5.08
MM45         1. Pfister Fredy                       56 Rickenbach                  2:36.59,4       -----     (5)    3.43
HFAktiv     45. Bösch Karin                         74 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.17,7     28.05,6  (3036)    5.12
HMAktiv    175. Bruderer Daniel                     73 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.21,6     41.46,9  (2093)    5.12
HM40        26. Güttinger Beat                      63 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:28.32,5     14.27,2  (2216)    4.12
HF35        39. Karrer Erika                        69 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:54.32,6     30.10,9  (3348)    5.27
MM40        62. Bögli Roman                         63 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:23.57,8   1:01.37,8   (704)    4.50
HF45        29. Fürer Louise                        59 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:14.50,3     47.37,6  (3077)    6.25
HMAktiv    177. Fürer Oliver                        89 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:49.55,0     42.20,3  (2182)    5.14
HF45        11. Pfister Claudia                     59 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:51.33,2     24.20,5  (3375)    5.18
MM35        30. Dörig Hansjörg                      67 Rickenbach SZ               3:14.20,7     48.38,7   (122)    4.36
HF40        38. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                      2:02.25,3     37.13,6  (3214)    5.49
MM55        16. Feith Matthias                      49 Riehen                      4:04.43,2   1:11.48,4   (143)    5.48
HMAktiv     85. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                      1:35.29,7     27.55,0  (2278)    4.32
HM65         2. Tanner Kurt                         36 Riehen                      1:38.49,6      7.16,5  (2688)    4.42
HMAktiv    121. Keller Edwin                        87 Rikon                       1:41.45,4     34.10,7  (2663)    4.50
HMAktiv    112. Kosin Claude, Rikon                 72 Lauffreunde Zell            1:39.52,0     32.17,3  (2318)    4.45
HM60        11. Tischhauser Walter                  40 Rikon                       1:53.14,6     26.35,7  (2740)    5.23
MLeo         3. Blattmann Marlene                   96 Rikon im Tösstal               1.38,0      0.02,5  (4103)    3.53
KPan        13. Blattmann Sebastian                 99 Rikon im Tösstal               2.21,5      0.34,4  (4010)    5.36
HF40        45. Goodman Alice                       61 Rivaz                       2:07.04,4     41.52,7  (3080)    6.03
HM40       170. Walters Michael                     63 Rivaz                       2:07.05,2     52.59,9  (2590)    6.03
HFAktiv     80. Tobler Laila                        84 Roggwil TG                  1:57.31,2     36.19,1  (3254)    5.35
HF45        26. Bieri Nadine                        55 Romanshorn                  2:10.48,4     43.35,7  (3386)    6.13
HM50        74. Bieri Werner                        52 Romanshorn                  2:40.58,4   1:18.56,3  (2903)    7.39
MMAktiv     55. Lutz Daniel                         77 Romanshorn                  3:39.34,7   1:11.23,9   (287)    5.12
MM55         4. Schmid Josef                        48 Romanshorn                  3:08.37,3     15.42,5   (388)    4.28
HM40         1. Hossli Harry                        63 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:14.05,3       -----  (2865)    3.31
HF40        34. Giannuzzi Dorota                    60 Rorschach                   1:56.40,3     31.28,6  (3280)    5.33
HM40        19. Kim Dae-Hung                        62 Rorschacherberg             1:26.11,8     12.06,5  (2303)    4.06
MM45        54. Lustenberger Pius                   58 Rothenburg                  3:54.11,0   1:17.11,6   (285)    5.33
MM45         3. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:47.07,1     10.07,7    (45)    3.58
HM50        11. Marty Matthias                      51 Rothenthurm                 1:31.39,5      9.37,4  (2873)    4.21
HF50         9. Stöckli Lotti                       52 Rottenschwil                2:02.16,5     25.23,5  (3242)    5.49
HMAktiv     48. Stöckli Manuel                      89 Rottenschwil                1:28.47,5     21.12,8  (2548)    4.13
HM50         2. Stöckli Urs                         50 Rottenschwil                1:25.04,6      3.02,5  (2549)    4.03
MM45        40. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 3:34.54,8     57.55,4   (469)    5.06
MM60         1. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               3:03.43,4       -----   (666)    4.21
HF35        35. Hüsser Maria                        65 Rudolfstetten               1:52.34,0     28.12,3  (3115)    5.21
HM40       103. Rauch Helmut                        61 Rudolfstetten               1:45.17,1     31.11,8  (2443)    5.00
HM45        35. Schranz Walter                      58 Ruemlang                    1:38.40,3     24.00,0  (2861)    4.41
MM60         2. Fiechter Fredy                      43 Rümlang                     3:26.33,9     22.50,5   (604)    4.54
HMAktiv     55. Imfeld Markus                       75 Rümlang                     1:30.15,8     22.41,1  (2272)    4.17
HF45        10. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                   1:50.49,0     23.36,3  (3076)    5.16
HM75         1. Kündig Hans                         28 Rüschlikon                  1:58.06,5       -----  (2329)    5.37
HF75         1. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                  2:22.25,8       -----  (3147)    6.46
HMAktiv    120. Herrmann Thomas                     86 Russikon                    1:41.29,4     33.54,7  (2744)    4.49
HMAktiv     44. Rüfenacht Markus                    81 Rüti                        1:28.30,8     20.56,1  (2458)    4.12
MF45         7. Etzold Liz                          56 Rüti-Winkel                 3:40.36,8     32.00,0  (1051)    5.14
HM45        71. Jurt Martin                         59 Rüti ZH                     1:48.09,1     33.28,8  (2285)    5.09
HM50         7. Rüfenacht Fritz                     51 Rüti ZH                     1:30.30,6      8.28,5  (2905)    4.18
KPan        23. Ceravolo Nico                       00 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             2.46,5      0.59,4  (4076)    6.36
MPan        13. Ceravolo Sereina                    98 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             2.24,4      0.41,6  (4077)    5.43
MTig        14. Kronbach Alina                      94 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             1.57,0      0.29,1  (4213)    4.38
KTig        21. Kronbach Julian                     95 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             3.50,3      2.22,9  (4123)    9.08
HM35        77. Kronbach Ueli                       65 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:41.28,9     27.53,6  (2324)    4.49
HM40        71. Petraccini Diego Carlo              60 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:40.03,2     25.57,9  (2425)    4.45
HF35        21. Reinert Nicole                      65 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:43.54,9     19.33,2  (3199)    4.56
MLeo         1. Sereina Jüni                        96 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             1.35,5       -----  (4136)    3.47
MLeo        18. Wegener Eva Maria                   97 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             2.05,9      0.30,4  (4139)    4.59

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.