6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KLeo        16. Fässler Marc                        96 Ober-Ohringen                  2.03,6      0.24,0  (4110)    4.54
MLeo        24. Fässler Stefanie                    97 Ober-Ohringen                  2.15,9      0.40,4  (4111)    5.23
MMAktiv     10. Hübner Stephan                      79 Ober-Ohringen               2:59.41,8     31.31,0   (208)    4.15
MM50        35. Bättig Felix                        50 Oberägeri                   3:42.20,2     58.22,6    (36)    5.16
MM40       120. Dörig Marcel                        60 Oberbüren                   3:57.56,7   1:35.36,7  (2138)    5.38
MFEsp        1. Haldimann-Riedo Angela, Oberdiessba 82 VIGOR Ligornetto            3:29.32,4       -----  (1067)    4.58
HF35        19. Jörg Regina                         65 Oberdorf                    1:42.39,5     18.17,8  (3118)    4.53
MM35        23. Cordasco Michele                    65 Oberdorf BL                 3:06.40,0     40.58,0   (733)    4.25
HM40        99. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:43.52,7     29.47,4  (2422)    4.56
HF35        54. Anton Sandra                        67 Oberentfelden               2:06.16,9     41.55,2  (2009)    6.00
MM40        75. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             3:29.30,4   1:07.10,4   (131)    4.58
HM35        21. Schaub Sämi, Oberglatt              65 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:27.51,9     14.16,6  (2476)    4.11
HF45        24. Hofmänner Elsbeth                   57 Oberhelfenschwil            2:06.32,6     39.19,9  (3109)    6.01
HF45        14. Künzle Erika                        55 Oberhelfenschwil            1:56.20,8     29.08,1  (3149)    5.32
MM45         5. Künzle Hans                         55 Oberhelfenschwil            2:56.48,4     19.49,0   (264)    4.11
MMAktiv     32. Ackermann Philippe                  73 Obernau                     3:20.55,2     52.44,4   (619)    4.46
KPan        12. Fässler Reto                        99 Oberohringen                   2.15,0      0.27,9  (4023)    5.21
HM40       100. Weber Stefan                        64 Oberrieden                  1:43.57,4     29.52,1  (2597)    4.57
MF45        17. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet                    4:04.39,4     56.02,6  (1119)    5.48
HF40        16. Ammann Beatrice                     62 Oberstammheim               1:46.49,7     21.38,0  (3014)    5.05
MLöw         3. Ammann Carole                       92 Oberstammheim                  1.26,1      0.11,9  (4301)    3.25
miniM       19. Ammann Patrick                      90 Oberstammheim                 19.34,4      3.23,5  (4502)    4.53
HM50        34. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim               1:42.01,0     19.58,9  (2223)    4.51
miniF        1. Zuber Sulamith                      85 Oberstammheim                 17.39,2       -----  (4638)    4.24
MM35        86. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   4:05.39,1   1:39.57,1   (737)    5.49
MM45        28. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:25.57,5     48.58,1   (357)    4.53
HM35        50. Solenthaler Roman                   69 Oberuzwil                   1:33.36,9     20.01,6  (2686)    4.27
MM35       100. Frick David                         69 Oberwil b. Zug              5:13.20,8   2:47.38,8   (157)    7.26
HF40        46. Bader Marie Theres                  61 Obfelden                    2:08.44,9     43.33,2  (3018)    6.07
MM40        85. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:33.50,0   1:11.30,0   (377)    5.04
MFAktiv     16. Iseli Esther                        81 Oerlingen                   3:47.31,6   1:00.14,0  (1077)    5.24
HM55         3. Saxer Peter                         49 Oetwil am See               1:33.42,4      2.22,1  (2471)    4.27
MM55         2. Häfliger Peter                      48 Oftringen                   2:56.41,8      3.47,0   (185)    4.11
HMAktiv     32. Hall Shane, Oftringen               74 triclubzofingen             1:24.30,6     16.55,9  (2225)    4.01
MM65         4. Hofmarcher Josef, Oftringen         39 LSG Olten                   3:41.14,7     48.55,4  (1125)    5.15
MM50         5. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                   2:58.22,3     14.24,7   (421)    4.14
HM40        47. Arbenz Andi                         63 Ohringen                    1:34.59,7     20.54,4  (2027)    4.31
KPan        20. Arbenz Noel                         99 Ohringen                       2.37,4      0.50,3  (4001)    6.14
MM40         1. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                       2:22.20,0       -----   (524)    3.22
HM50        41. Bähni Jean-Daniel                   51 Orbe                        1:45.09,6     23.07,5  (2813)    5.00
HF55         8. Waridel Mireille, Orbe              47 cab                         2:04.21,4     29.56,5  (3352)    5.55
HM45        50. Reinhard Urs                        59 Ossingen                    1:42.02,8     27.22,5  (2445)    4.51
MM45        48. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                    3:48.25,0   1:11.25,6   (435)    5.25
MM35        48. Zuber Ueli                          66 Ossingen                    3:34.46,2   1:09.04,2   (647)    5.05
HM45        17. Marti Georges                       58 Othmarsingen                1:28.19,9     13.39,6  (2668)    4.12
MM35         6. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:36.34,2     10.52,2   (697)    3.43

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.