6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMAktiv    161. Sattel Anatol                       78 Näfels                      1:47.30,9     39.56,2  (2470)    5.07
MMAktiv     36. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Nänikon                     3:23.09,8     54.59,0   (234)    4.49
HM40        21. Aldes Roland                        60 Neerach                     1:27.04,4     12.59,1  (2018)    4.08
MM50        31. Gaberthüel Godi                     50 Neerach                     3:36.47,6     52.50,0   (160)    5.08
HF35        16. Knecht Anita                        65 Neerach                     1:39.26,2     15.04,5  (2730)    4.44
HMAktiv    204. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     1:56.54,3     49.19,6  (2382)    5.34
MM45        27. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                     3:23.28,0     46.28,6   (361)    4.49
HFAktiv     37. Dudle Annette                       80 Neftenbach                  1:46.40,7     25.28,6  (3056)    5.04
HF40        40. Edelmann Maya                       62 Neftenbach                  2:03.54,2     38.42,5  (3277)    5.54
HM35        23. Grubenmann Walter                   66 Neftenbach                  1:28.06,1     14.30,8  (2209)    4.11
HM35        13. Hanselmann Daniel                   65 Neftenbach                  1:21.53,5      8.18,2  (2229)    3.53
HM40       163. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  2:02.14,5     48.09,2  (2854)    5.49
HF35        55. Hofmann Claudia                     69 Neftenbach                  2:07.09,3     42.47,6  (3108)    6.03
HMAktiv    157. Hug Marco                           72 Neftenbach                  1:46.55,7     39.21,0  (2266)    5.05
KPan        28. Jenni Simon                         00 Neftenbach                     2.55,6      1.08,5  (4032)    6.58
HM45        56. Plodeck Kurt                        57 Neftenbach                  1:44.49,7     30.09,4  (2431)    4.59
HF40        19. Rehnelt Monika                      61 Neftenbach                  1:48.59,6     23.47,9  (3339)    5.11
miniF       28. Schellenberg Evi                    69 Neftenbach                    24.27,8      6.48,6  (4533)    6.06
KTig        20. Schellenberg Gregor                 95 Neftenbach                     3.36,1      2.08,7  (4084)    8.34
MPan        15. Schellenberg Larissa                98 Neftenbach                     2.27,4      0.44,6  (4085)    5.50
MM40        49. Schneider Ueli                      61 Neftenbach                  3:15.54,8     53.34,8   (632)    4.39
HMAktiv    171. Slavik Roger                        85 Neftenbach                  1:48.52,0     41.17,3  (2523)    5.11
HF45         6. Stähli Christine                    58 Neftenbach                  1:39.37,1     12.24,4  (3295)    4.44
HM45       109. Waldvogel Erwin                     55 Neftenbach                  2:10.52,3     56.12,0  (2585)    6.13
HMAktiv    227. Waldvogel Pascal                    85 Neftenbach                  2:13.35,1   1:06.00,4  (2586)    6.21
MM40        64. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  3:24.09,6   1:01.49,6   (536)    4.50
MM35        43. Koch Bruno                          65 Neschwil                    3:28.37,5   1:02.55,5   (241)    4.57
HM40        53. Krüger Jens, Nesslau                60 Lg Power-Schnecken          1:35.38,6     21.33,3  (2325)    4.33
HF55         1. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     1:34.24,9       -----  (3146)    4.29
HM45        14. Weber Peter                         59 Netstal                     1:25.41,5     11.01,2  (2789)    4.04
MM35         3. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:30.51,9      5.09,9   (622)    3.34
MM40        14. Neumaier Alain                      63 Neudorf                     2:47.19,2     24.59,2   (707)    3.58
MM35        99. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuenburg                   4:57.58,0   2:32.16,0   (332)    7.04
HM45        13. Rieder Peter                        58 Neuhausen                   1:23.38,0      8.57,7  (2008)    3.58
HM45        83. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                     1:51.21,6     36.41,3  (2017)    5.18
HMAktiv     40. Steuble Roman                       71 Neuwilen                    1:27.51,3     20.16,6  (2546)    4.11
MM40        25. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       2:56.36,9     34.16,9   (725)    4.11
miniM       40. Scheurer Christian                  79 Nidau                         21.47,6      5.36,7  (4535)    5.26
HFAktiv     15. Engelberger Karin                   74 Niederbüren                 1:35.52,3     14.40,2  (3063)    4.33
HM40       168. Englisch Thomas                     63 Niederbüren                 2:05.38,4     51.33,1  (2778)    5.58
HMAktiv     94. Bürgi Cederic                       83 Niederglatt                 1:36.51,3     29.16,6  (2108)    4.36
HMAktiv    104. Lang Marco                          83 Niederglatt                 1:38.36,5     31.01,8  (2337)    4.41
HM45        12. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:23.19,9      8.39,6  (2139)    3.58
HM35       152. Fischer Marc                        65 Niederhasli                 2:14.22,3   1:00.47,0  (2713)    6.23
HMAktiv    113. Gull Thomas                         70 Niederhasli                 1:39.52,8     32.18,1  (2747)    4.45
HFAktiv     95. Kuratli Eliane                      81 Niederhasli                 2:01.55,4     40.43,3  (3150)    5.48
HM55        26. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:56.52,4     25.32,1  (2850)    5.33
miniF       40. Metz Fabienne                       78 Niederhasli                   28.36,5     10.57,3  (4524)    7.09
MM55        21. Strauss Frank                       48 Niederhasli                 4:15.26,4   1:22.31,6   (711)    6.03
miniM       46. Völkle Roman                        77 Niederhasli                   23.05,1      6.54,2  (4549)    5.46
MM40        46. Wild Ralf                           64 Niederhasli                 3:13.13,9     50.53,9   (489)    4.35
MM50        39. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   3:46.21,5   1:02.23,9    (59)    5.22
MM40        53. Hirter Markus                       64 Niederuzwil                 3:19.12,8     56.52,8   (196)    4.43
HFAktiv     99. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 2:02.37,4     41.25,3  (3120)    5.50
MM50        44. Mühlemann Ruedi                     51 Niederuzwil                 3:55.48,6   1:11.51,0   (703)    5.35
MPan        24. Müller Patricia                     98 Niederweningen                 3.08,5      1.25,7  (4036)    7.28
MPan        25. Müller Rebecca                      00 Niederweningen                 3.14,5      1.31,7  (4037)    7.43
HM50        47. Lehner Roland                       54 Niederwil                   1:49.23,4     27.21,3  (2344)    5.12
MM40        72. Schönenberger Bruno                 60 Niederwil SG                3:27.38,5   1:05.18,5   (400)    4.55
MM40       132. Ehry-Wicki Thomas                   61 Nuerensdorf                 4:04.13,6   1:41.53,6   (511)    5.47
MMAktiv     43. Gschwend Roman                      79 Nürensdorf                  3:27.18,1     59.07,3   (641)    4.55
HMAktiv     62. Hochuli David                       75 Nürensdorf                  1:31.49,7     24.15,0  (2255)    4.22
HFAktiv    142. Hofstetter Noeni                    78 Nürensdorf                  2:50.45,0   1:29.32,9  (3283)    8.07
HMAktiv     56. Jacober Roger                       76 Nürensdorf                  1:30.16,7     22.42,0  (2276)    4.17
MM35        94. Lickert Markus                      66 Nürensdorf                  4:26.05,7   2:00.23,7   (281)    6.19
miniF        2. Maurhofer Daniela                   90 Nürensdorf                    18.23,8      0.44,6  (4632)    4.35
KLöw         9. Maurhofer Marco                     93 Nürensdorf                     1.35,9      0.20,5  (4338)    3.48
miniM        7. Maurhofer Ronny                     91 Nürensdorf                    17.57,1      1.46,2  (4631)    4.29
MM40       122. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:58.30,8   1:36.10,8   (300)    5.39
HM45        23. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                  1:32.36,5     17.56,2  (2517)    4.24
MM35        87. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  4:08.16,3   1:42.34,3   (477)    5.53
MMAktiv     28. Kägi Andreas                        79 Nusshof                     3:16.41,7     48.30,9   (230)    4.40

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.