6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF40         4. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:35.28,3     51.46,9  (1047)    5.06
MMAktiv     20. Graf Andreas, La Tour-de-Peilz      76 CARE Vevey                  3:10.20,8     42.10,0   (175)    4.31
MM35        60. Fatzer Marco                        69 Lachen SZ                   3:43.27,9   1:17.45,9   (605)    5.18
MLeo         9. Betschart Laura                     96 Landquart                      1.49,7      0.14,2  (4102)    4.21
MPan        12. Betschart Linda                     98 Landquart                      2.19,4      0.36,6  (4007)    5.31
MM40        47. Betschart Renato                    63 Landquart Fabriken          3:14.28,4     52.08,4   (504)    4.36
MM45        25. Gübelin Stefan                      59 Langenthal                  3:23.07,4     46.08,0   (179)    4.49
HM40        23. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau a/Albis             1:27.20,8     13.15,5  (2853)    4.09
MM45        58. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.               3:58.17,4   1:21.18,0    (79)    5.39
HF50         6. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      1:53.40,7     16.47,7  (3011)    5.24
HM40        77. Zimmermann Roger                    63 Laupen                      1:41.11,8     27.06,5  (2634)    4.49
MM40        80. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:33.08,8   1:10.48,8   (519)    5.03
HFAktiv     26. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:42.55,8     21.43,7  (3356)    4.54
HFAktiv     71. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    1:54.33,5     33.21,4  (3217)    5.27
KPan        36. Trezzini Florian                    01 Lausanne                       3.31,8      1.44,7  (4051)    8.24
HM35        14. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                    1:21.55,7      8.20,4  (2567)    3.54
MLeo        19. Trezzini Laura                      97 Lausanne 10                    2.07,7      0.32,2  (4138)    5.04
MM40        70. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      3:26.58,5   1:04.38,5  (2033)    4.54
HM45        69. Becuzzi Spartaco                    57 Lengnau a/Albis             1:47.56,2     33.15,9  (2055)    5.08
MM40        67. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen           3:25.22,7   1:03.02,7   (669)    4.52
HFAktiv     59. Imhof Susanne                       78 Lenzerheide/Lai             1:53.04,0     31.51,9  (2808)    5.23
MM40       106. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Les Breuleux                3:46.48,6   1:24.28,6   (218)    5.23
HFAktiv     74. Montavon Claudia                    71 Liestal                     1:55.48,4     34.36,3  (3166)    5.30
HMAktiv     20. Kern Roger                          73 Lindau                      1:20.59,5     13.24,8  (2300)    3.51
MF35         2. Farner Monika                       68 Lommis                      3:13.57,4     18.16,9  (1052)    4.36
KPan        35. Pfeiffer Adrian                     00 Lommiswil                      3.22,3      1.35,2  (4040)    8.01
MM45        67. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   4:08.35,5   1:31.36,1   (340)    5.54
MPan        14. Pfeiffer Nathalie                   98 Lommiswil                      2.25,0      0.42,2  (4041)    5.45
MM55        17. Totara Gino                         49 Lüchingen                   4:06.56,4   1:14.01,6   (659)    5.51
MM50        49. Nickelsen Klaus                     50 Lupsingen                   4:06.01,9   1:22.04,3   (323)    5.50
MF45        16. Brunner Christine                   56 Luzern                      4:01.56,6     53.19,8  (1032)    5.44
MM50        47. Fankhauser Hans Peter               54 Luzern                      4:01.19,5   1:17.21,9   (140)    5.43
HM35        68. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                      1:38.48,2     25.12,9  (2238)    4.42
MMAktiv     21. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:12.23,0     44.12,2   (210)    4.34
MMAktiv     91. Mattmann Markus                     70 Luzern                      4:09.53,0   1:41.42,2   (297)    5.55
HM50        22. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                      1:34.50,5     12.48,4  (2415)    4.30
MM45        22. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                      3:20.21,0     43.21,6   (353)    4.45
miniF        8. Steiner Gisela, Luzern              75 1                             19.51,4      2.12,2  (4545)    4.57
HM45        19. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:31.24,9     16.44,6  (2707)    4.21
HF35        49. Wicki Gaby                          69 Luzern                      2:01.35,0     37.13,3  (3264)    5.47

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.