6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM50        48. Roethlin Gerhard                    54 Kerns                       4:03.12,7   1:19.15,1   (695)    5.46
HMAktiv    128. Wagner Andre                        71 Kerns                       1:43.16,5     35.41,8  (2741)    4.55
MMEsp        2. Ott Michael                         82 Kilchberg                   2:55.06,7     17.12,0   (333)    4.09
MM40        34. Scheller Gerd, Kilchberg            64 FreeRadicals Switzerland    3:03.19,2     40.59,2   (381)    4.21
HM40       149. Stahel Mark                         62 Kilchberg                   1:57.55,6     43.50,3  (2531)    5.36
HM40        91. Wiedemeier Robert                   63 Kindhausen                  1:42.44,8     28.39,5  (2610)    4.53
HFAktiv     58. Huber Margrit                       70 Kirchberg SG                1:52.52,7     31.40,6  (3284)    5.22
HM40        33. Burger René                         60 Kleinandelfingen            1:30.34,7     16.29,4  (2651)    4.18
HM35       125. Höpli Rolf, Kleinandelfingen        65 besser halb als gar nicht   1:54.45,9     41.10,6  (2261)    5.27
HM40        81. Cook Roger                          63 Kloten                      1:41.30,8     27.25,5  (2728)    4.50
MM45        47. Gerwig Johann-Peter                 56 Kloten                      3:45.37,0   1:08.37,6   (166)    5.21
HMAktiv     58. Häuptli Daniel                      83 Kloten                      1:30.44,0     23.09,3  (2233)    4.19
MM45        76. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                      4:21.51,5   1:44.52,1   (205)    6.12
HM55        22. Melliger Josef                      45 Kloten                      1:53.46,1     22.25,8  (2383)    5.25
HFAktiv     27. Rau Manuela                         74 Kloten                      1:43.12,6     22.00,5  (3196)    4.54
HM35        20. Tremp Eric                          69 Kloten                      1:26.37,0     13.01,7  (2831)    4.07
HM35       156. Vetsch Roland                       67 Kloten                      2:32.45,3   1:19.10,0  (2576)    7.16
HMAktiv     57. Walter Marc A.                      84 Kloten                      1:30.28,2     22.53,5  (2589)    4.18
HMAktiv    149. Wohlgemuth Philip                   84 Kloten                      1:46.00,3     38.25,6  (2852)    5.02
MM35        53. Zeindler Roland, Kloten             67 OK Zürich Marathon          3:38.32,3   1:12.50,3   (493)    5.11
HM50        19. Marty Albert                        51 Knonau                      1:34.18,4     12.16,3  (2723)    4.29
HMAktiv    144. Hummel Christian                    78 Knutwil                     1:45.44,0     38.09,3  (2267)    5.02
MM45        35. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                     3:29.10,4     52.11,0   (231)    4.57
MM45        86. Baur Werner                         58 Kollbrunn                   4:50.06,5   2:13.07,1    (44)    6.53
MM65         3. Frei Eugen                          36 Kollbrunn                   3:38.53,1     46.33,8   (512)    5.11
MM50        59. Heckmann Tibor                      54 Kollbrunn                   4:33.35,4   1:49.37,8   (517)    6.29
HM35       140. Lätsch Kurt                         67 Kollbrunn                   1:59.40,8     46.05,5  (2820)    5.41
HM65         1. Rinaldi Ernst                       37 Kollbrunn                   1:31.33,1       -----  (2755)    4.21
HMAktiv     24. Romer Silvan, Kollbrunn             79 Heusser                     1:22.38,6     15.03,9  (2878)    3.56
MF35        12. Baumann Esther                      67 Kölliken                    3:54.29,6     58.49,1  (1019)    5.33
MF40        11. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    3:49.27,5   1:05.46,1  (1041)    5.26
MF45         5. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                    3:34.44,1     26.07,3  (1074)    5.05
MF40         7. Strub Charlotte                     62 Kölliken                    3:47.55,8   1:04.14,4  (1105)    5.24
MM50        34. Pröpster Karl                       54 Konstanz                    3:40.49,8     56.52,2   (343)    5.14
HMAktiv    199. Jud Patrick, Kreuzlingen            78 Team Jobpilot               1:55.47,7     48.13,0  (2282)    5.30
MM45        65. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard, Kreuzlingen 56 HerzZentrum Kreuzlingen     4:05.36,3   1:28.36,9   (349)    5.49
HF40        32. Schiffner Cornelia                  64 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.00,8     29.49,1  (3220)    5.28
HM45         9. Schiffner Frank-Ruediger, Kreuzling 59 TSV Cottbus                 1:22.28,9      7.48,6  (2479)    3.55
HM55        10. Ulrich Jürg                         45 Kreuzlingen                 1:46.24,1     15.03,8  (2573)    5.04
HFAktiv    103. von Suchodoletz Antje               75 Kreuzlingen                 2:03.23,6     42.11,5  (3260)    5.52
HFAktiv    104. Bernet Jeannine                     89 Kriens                      2:03.52,2     42.40,1  (3323)    5.53
HM40       153. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      1:59.07,4     45.02,1  (2005)    5.40
MM45        77. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      4:22.44,8   1:45.45,4   (204)    6.14
HFAktiv      1. Velthuijs Corinne                   83 Kriens                      1:21.12,1       -----  (3367)    3.52
HM45        52. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    1:42.38,3     27.58,0  (2142)    4.53
HF50         3. Strebel Tress                       53 Künten                      1:46.33,2      9.40,2  (3387)    5.04
HF35        22. Blättler Saskia, Küsnacht           65 VT Meilen                   1:44.19,1     19.57,4  (3317)    4.58
HMAktiv    218. Dätwyler Markus                     70 Küsnacht                    2:02.31,6     54.56,9  (2128)    5.50
HM40        66. Imholz Franz                        60 Küsnacht                    1:38.46,6     24.41,3  (2273)    4.42
HF35        50. Zirn Claudia                        66 Küsnacht                    2:02.30,6     38.08,9  (3272)    5.50
HM60        13. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.28,9     29.50,0  (2843)    5.32
HF65         1. Crivelli Silvia                     39 Küsnacht ZH                 2:13.50,8       -----  (3276)    6.22
miniM       51. Ehrbar Fritz                        39 Küsnacht ZH                   44.11,3     28.00,4  (4557)   11.02
MMAktiv     62. Weiss Markus                        78 Küsnacht ZH                 3:47.05,0   1:18.54,2   (682)    5.23
HM50        39. Weiss Werner                        54 Kyburg                      1:43.52,3     21.50,2  (2603)    4.56

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.