6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM40       128. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:02.09,1   1:39.49,1   (623)    5.44
HMAktiv    181. Marty Thomas                        72 Hagenbuch ZH                1:50.45,7     43.11,0  (2372)    5.16
HM45        30. Peter Rene                          57 Hagenbuch ZH                1:37.36,5     22.56,2  (2771)    4.38
miniM       21. Sturzenegger Rene                   92 Hagenbuch ZH                  19.39,9      3.29,0  (4561)    4.54
MM40       101. Sturzenegger Rolf                   61 Hagenbuch ZH                3:45.56,4   1:23.36,4   (430)    5.21
MF50         7. Bucher Esther                       54 Hasle LU                    4:30.34,8   1:03.08,4  (1035)    6.25
HM35        56. Hafner Heinz                        66 Hasle LU                    1:35.33,3     21.58,0  (2224)    4.33
HM45        46. Rutz Peter                          55 Hauptwil                    1:40.09,7     25.29,4  (2463)    4.46
HF50        10. Berli Beatrice                      50 Hausen                      2:03.14,1     26.21,1  (3032)    5.52
HM35        51. Maurer Thomas                       66 Hausen bei Brugg            1:33.46,8     20.11,5  (2378)    4.27
MM40        24. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila-Rheintal               2:54.26,6     32.06,6    (50)    4.08
HM45        38. Baumann Alois                       59 Heiden                      1:39.07,5     24.27,2  (2044)    4.43
HFAktiv     54. Baumann Nadia                       70 Heiden                      1:51.50,9     30.38,8  (3021)    5.19
MM35        28. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                 3:13.27,6     47.45,6   (624)    4.35
MMAktiv     56. Jörg Lorenz                         70 Hemishofen                  3:40.59,7   1:12.48,9   (225)    5.14
HM35        33. Bührer Jürg                         67 Henggart                    1:31.09,3     17.34,0  (2762)    4.20
miniM        3. Fassnacht Raphael                   86 Henggart                      16.27,7      0.16,8  (4558)    4.06
MM35        17. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           65 LC UBS                      2:56.22,1     30.40,1   (149)    4.11
HM40        76. Fullin Urs, Henggart                63 LC Nuscheli                 1:41.01,4     26.56,1  (2656)    4.48
MM45        78. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                    4:25.22,8   1:48.23,4   (351)    6.17
HM35        79. Sigg Arnold                         65 Henggart                    1:41.42,4     28.07,1  (2520)    4.50
HM40        20. Poletti Martin, Hergiswil           64 Tri Club Hergiswil          1:26.23,9     12.18,6  (2433)    4.06
HM40       152. Steinhauer Mathias                  60 Herisau                     1:58.54,5     44.49,2  (2544)    5.39
HF35        28. Bubner Marion                       67 Herrliberg                  1:47.31,5     23.09,8  (3044)    5.07
MM40       112. Pulver Bernhard                     64 Herrliberg                  3:49.36,1   1:27.16,1   (660)    5.27
MM45        52. De Francisci Rosario                57 Herschmettlen               3:51.16,9   1:14.17,5   (112)    5.29
HM35        85. Abegg Daniel                        68 Hettlingen                  1:43.40,6     30.05,3  (2011)    4.56
HM35        91. Arbenz Beat                         65 Hettlingen                  1:44.23,8     30.48,5  (2028)    4.58
HM35       107. Bertschinger Stefan                 66 Hettlingen                  1:50.21,1     36.45,8  (2062)    5.15
MM40       135. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  4:12.31,4   1:50.11,4   (118)    5.59
HM45       108. Fischer Martin                      57 Hettlingen                  2:08.34,3     53.54,0  (2166)    6.07
HM55         6. Flueckiger Urs                      49 Hettlingen                  1:43.31,3     12.11,0  (2169)    4.55
HM55        24. Fritschi Robert                     47 Hettlingen                  1:55.21,0     24.00,7  (2760)    5.29
HM45        41. Graf Edwin                          55 Hettlingen                  1:39.23,8     24.43,5   (176)    4.43
HM35        99. Hobel Daniel                        66 Hettlingen                  1:46.30,7     32.55,4  (2254)    5.04
MTig         4. Hobel Rebecca                       94 Hettlingen                     1.35,0      0.07,1  (4209)    3.46
KLeo         4. Hobel Thomas                        96 Hettlingen                     1.44,6      0.05,0  (4118)    4.09
HM35        80. Menz Roman                          65 Hettlingen                  1:42.14,5     28.39,2  (2384)    4.52
HM35       147. Müller Markus                       67 Hettlingen                  2:07.03,6     53.28,3  (2403)    6.03
HM50         8. Peter Jack                          53 Hettlingen                  1:30.32,6      8.30,5  (2424)    4.18
MM35        82. Schibli Markus                      65 Hettlingen                  4:02.51,7   1:37.09,7   (385)    5.45
HM50        23. Vogt Roland                         53 Hettlingen                  1:35.53,3     13.51,2  (2797)    4.33
HM45        44. Wirth Martin                        59 Hettlingen                  1:39.55,0     25.14,7  (2693)    4.45
HM50        50. Zwicky  Peter                       52 Hettlingen                  1:50.15,8     28.13,7  (2644)    5.15
HF50         5. Brönimann Hilly                     53 Hindelbank                  1:48.46,2     11.53,2  (3275)    5.10
MMAktiv     48. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                   3:29.58,5   1:01.47,7    (35)    4.59
HFAktiv     30. Schwager Monika                     76 Hinteregg                   1:44.45,7     23.33,6  (3229)    4.59
HMAktiv    114. von Deschwanden Andreas             70 Hinteregg                   1:39.53,6     32.18,9  (2582)    4.45
HFAktiv     11. Saxer-Zünd Claudia                  74 Hinterforst                 1:34.31,9     13.19,8  (3211)    4.30
MM40        56. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                  3:19.58,9     57.38,9   (602)    4.44
MF40        21. Brand Cornelia                      61 Hinwil                      4:25.45,7   1:42.04,3  (1028)    6.18
MM45        80. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      4:25.46,7   1:48.47,3    (78)    6.18
MM40        78. Weber Walter                        63 Hinwil                      3:31.59,3   1:09.39,3   (474)    5.01
HM50        57. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:55.45,7     33.43,6  (2875)    5.30
MM40        51. Zweifel Daniel                      63 Hirzel                      3:17.32,9     55.12,9   (538)    4.41
HM45        34. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     1:38.30,2     23.49,9  (2025)    4.41
HM45        66. Bosshard Hans Kaspar                57 Hittnau                     1:47.35,7     32.55,4  (2776)    5.07
HMAktiv    122. Buchs Stephan                       71 Hittnau                     1:41.57,8     34.23,1  (2824)    4.51
HFAktiv    105. Buchter Tanya, Hittnau              78 Ruhepuls 34                 2:04.23,6     43.11,5  (3046)    5.55
MM40        45. Föhn Sigi                           60 Hittnau                     3:11.32,5     49.12,5   (675)    4.32
MM40        37. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:05.22,2     43.02,2   (653)    4.24
HMAktiv     37. Senn Michael, Hittnau               79 Ruhepuls 34                 1:26.14,1     18.39,4  (2518)    4.06
KPan        16. Senne Lars, Hittnau                 99 Knaben Panther                 2.29,6      0.42,5  (4049)    5.56
KLeo        21. Senne Marc, Hittnau                 97 Knaben Leoparden               2.20,3      0.40,7  (4135)    5.34
miniF       27. Wüthrich Sandra                     76 Hittnau                       24.13,5      6.34,3  (4624)    6.03
MMEsp        9. Jutz Andy                           83 Hochdorf                    3:43.54,4   1:05.59,7   (686)    5.18
HM40       132. Baumann Werner                      60 Hochfelden                  1:52.44,2     38.38,9  (2047)    5.22
HM40        30. Rutschmann Jürg                     60 Hochfelden                  1:29.37,1     15.31,8  (2462)    4.16
MM35        29. Strahm René, Hochfelden             68 Swiss Trade Group           3:13.50,3     48.08,3   (427)    4.36
HF35         5. Büchi Rosmarie                      69 Hofstetten                  1:30.37,3      6.15,6  (3045)    4.18
HF45        22. Placereani Sonja                    58 Hofstetten SO               2:05.39,7     38.27,0  (3190)    5.59
MM40        54. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:19.32,2     57.12,2    (72)    4.44
HM45        78. Hess Peter                          55 Hölstein                    1:49.28,4     34.48,1  (2247)    5.12
HFAktiv     17. Hess Sara                           84 Hölstein                    1:38.10,7     16.58,6  (3105)    4.40
MM55        22. Jola Martin                         45 Hombrechtikon               4:24.00,8   1:31.06,0   (224)    6.16
MFAktiv      1. Schmid Luzia                        74 Homburg                     2:47.17,6       -----  (1004)    3.58
MM35        39. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:25.06,7     59.24,7    (73)    4.52
MM45        29. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      3:26.30,8     49.31,4   (510)    4.54
HMAktiv    165. Fasani André                        77 Horgen                      1:48.04,1     40.29,4  (2158)    5.08
MF55         2. Geel Clara                          47 Horgen                      4:02.17,5     16.37,2  (1061)    5.45
MMEsp        4. Giarrana Marco                      83 Horgen                      3:15.03,7     37.09,0   (167)    4.37
HM50        51. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:50.32,1     28.30,0  (2390)    5.15
MM40        61. Trueb Patrik                        64 Horgen                      3:23.53,3   1:01.33,3   (447)    4.50
MM35        75. Weber Stephan                       69 Horgen                      3:54.36,1   1:28.54,1   (472)    5.34
MM45         8. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        2:59.49,4     22.50,0   (432)    4.16
MM35        10. Fehse Daniel                        65 Horn                        2:48.06,3     22.24,3   (142)    3.59
MM35        66. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:48.26,8   1:22.44,8   (188)    5.25
HFAktiv     41. Kappeler Riccarda                   72 Horw                        1:47.37,8     26.25,7  (3124)    5.07
MFAktiv     18. Giger Sonja                         71 Huenenberg                  3:48.25,8   1:01.08,2  (1063)    5.25
miniF       31. Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                      24.58,5      7.19,3  (4635)    6.14
MPan        31. Rüdiger Anja                        01 Humlikon                       3.51,8      2.09,0  (4070)    9.11
miniF       32. Rüdiger Brigitte                    63 Humlikon                      24.58,9      7.19,7  (4637)    6.14
MPan        22. Rüdiger Jenny                       98 Humlikon                       2.55,1      1.12,3  (4071)    6.56
MM40        93. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg/ZG                3:38.06,5   1:15.46,5   (238)    5.10
MM40       107. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                    3:47.21,9   1:25.01,9    (41)    5.23

Total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.