6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM40         2. Hess Urs                            61 Ebikon                      1:14.24,7      0.19,4  (2248)    3.32
MF35         7. Hercigonja Susanne                  67 Ebmatingen                  3:48.06,1     52.25,6  (1072)    5.24
MF35         3. Merkofer Gabriela, Edlibach         68 Marc-Power                  3:16.42,3     21.01,8  (1206)    4.40
HM55        14. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:49.30,4     18.10,1  (2036)    5.12
MM40        26. Baltensperger Martin                60 Effretikon                  2:57.13,1     34.53,1    (29)    4.12
HM35        44. Broggini Gabriele                   69 Effretikon                  1:32.31,3     18.56,0  (2089)    4.24
HF40         4. Gmür Isabelle                       60 Effretikon                  1:39.03,5     13.51,8  (3079)    4.43
MM45        56. Häfliger Edgar                      57 Effretikon                  3:57.39,3   1:20.39,9   (516)    5.38
HF55        12. Hauser Beatrice                     46 Effretikon                  3:27.26,9   1:53.02,0  (3093)    9.52
MM40        96. Huber Renè                          64 Effretikon                  3:41.54,1   1:19.34,1   (636)    5.16
HF45         7. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:40.20,0     13.07,3  (3136)    4.46
KLöw         2. Kuhn Domink                         93 Effretikon                     1.19,5      0.04,1  (4311)    3.09
MM35        98. Kuhn Roger                          65 Effretikon                  4:50.50,2   2:25.08,2   (260)    6.54
MTig         8. Locher Michèle                      95 Effretikon                     1.42,2      0.14,3  (4215)    4.03
HM40         7. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                  1:19.33,0      5.27,7  (2840)    3.47
MM55         5. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  3:11.12,5     18.17,7   (530)    4.32
MMAktiv     49. Schreiber Christian                 76 Effretikon                  3:31.14,8   1:03.04,0   (402)    5.00
HMAktiv     61. Stierli Adrian                      82 Effretikon                  1:31.46,4     24.11,7  (2765)    4.22
HM40       136. Weidmann Erich                      60 Effretikon                  1:53.23,1     39.17,8  (2721)    5.23
miniM       47. Zimmermann Hans-Jörg                57 Effretikon                    23.32,4      7.21,5  (4556)    5.53
MLöw        16. Zimmermann Manuela                  92 Effretikon                     1.48,3      0.34,1  (4323)    4.17
MM35        44. Zimmermann Markus                   68 Effretikon                  3:29.07,0   1:03.25,0   (498)    4.57
HF40        59. Zimmermann Pia                      63 Effretikon                  2:46.52,3   1:21.40,6  (2632)    7.56
HMAktiv     10. Buser Gregor                        72 Eglisau                     1:16.56,6      9.21,9  (2884)    3.39
HMAktiv    152. Mohn Christian                      74 Eglisau                     1:46.30,4     38.55,7  (2391)    5.04
HM45        73. Muhmenthaler Ren                    56 Eglisau                     1:48.50,9     34.10,6  (2396)    5.10
HFAktiv     35. Schanz Monika                       77 Eglisau                     1:46.29,7     25.17,6  (3213)    5.04
HF35         6. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:31.45,4      7.23,7  (3027)    4.22
KPan        21. Barth Mathis                        99 Elgg                           2.38,9      0.51,8  (4002)    6.18
HM55        18. Bühler Alfred                       46 Elgg                        1:51.33,1     20.12,8  (2844)    5.18
HMAktiv    158. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:46.57,5     39.22,8  (2819)    5.05
HM35       148. Kummer Roger, Elgg                  67 Amplifon                    2:07.21,3     53.46,0  (2328)    6.03
HMAktiv    189. Bachofner Rene                      74 Ellikon a d Thur            1:52.32,4     44.57,7    (26)    5.21
MM45        64. Böhm Christian                      56 Ellikon an der Thur         4:02.44,8   1:25.45,4    (70)    5.45
HM35       153. Maier Jörg Oskar                    66 Elsau                       2:16.17,9   1:02.42,6  (2366)    6.29
HMAktiv      4. Schwarz Jwan, Elsau                 72 tuerli.ch                   1:12.48,8      5.14,1  (2508)    3.28
MM50        23. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 ASC Bassersdorf             3:31.48,9     47.51,3    (48)    5.01
HM45       112. Flepp Markus                        55 Embrach                     2:20.38,0   1:05.57,7  (2803)    6.41
miniF       15. Freund Brigitte, Embrach            68 FREUND                        22.11,4      4.32,2  (4508)    5.32
miniM       39. Freund Daniel, Embrach              66 FREUND                        21.41,4      5.30,5  (4509)    5.25
KLöw         8. Freund Oliver, Embrach              93 FREUND                         1.35,1      0.19,7  (4305)    3.46
KLeo        10. Freund Severin, Embrach             96 FREUND                         1.54,0      0.14,4  (4113)    4.31
HM40        61. Giner Miguel, Embrach               62 Tri Team Limmattal          1:37.20,6     23.15,3  (2193)    4.38
HF40        31. Graf Silvia                         64 Embrach                     1:52.19,7     27.08,0  (2200)    5.20
MMAktiv     64. Meier Martin, Embrach               76 Black-Sticks Embrach        3:49.20,9   1:21.10,1   (305)    5.26
MMEsp       10. Schmid Manuel                       83 Embrach                     3:49.21,9   1:11.27,2   (389)    5.26
KLeo        15. Schneider Christophe, Embrach       97 Schneider                      2.02,4      0.22,8  (4132)    4.51
KTig         9. Schneider Pascal, Embrach           95 Schneider                      1.44,0      0.16,6  (4223)    4.07
HFAktiv     66. Seehaus Uta                         73 Embrach                     1:53.43,7     32.31,6  (3232)    5.24
MM45        79. Tonolla Riccardo                    56 Embrach                     4:25.25,1   1:48.25,7   (708)    6.18
miniM       15. Wäschle Adrian                      92 Embrach                       18.58,0      2.47,1  (4622)    4.44
MM35        31. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                     3:15.49,3     50.07,3   (656)    4.38
HF40        48. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                     2:12.21,7     47.10,0  (3351)    6.18
MMAktiv     81. Zimmermann Florian                  78 Embrach                     3:56.43,6   1:28.32,8   (674)    5.37
MMAktiv     46. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Emmenbrücke                 3:29.31,7   1:01.20,9   (221)    4.58
MM40       117. Brunnner Ralph                      63 Engelburg                   3:52.32,3   1:30.12,3    (90)    5.31
HMAktiv     99. Diener Marc                         71 Engelburg                   1:37.35,2     30.00,5  (2133)    4.38
HMAktiv    207. Müller Alex                         78 Engelburg                   1:58.02,7     50.28,0  (2825)    5.37
HM40       114. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                   1:48.01,3     33.56,0  (2802)    5.08
HMAktiv    163. Stehrenberger Yannick               92 Engelburg                   1:47.57,8     40.23,1  (2801)    5.08
MF40         2. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                   3:14.10,0     30.28,6  (1121)    4.36
HM40        93. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                   1:43.13,9     29.08,6  (2638)    4.54
MMAktiv     89. Dobler Daniel                       71 Ennetbaden                  4:05.30,4   1:37.19,6   (119)    5.49
MM35        36. Freimann Martin                     67 Ennetmoos                   3:22.45,4     57.03,4   (650)    4.48
MFAktiv     21. Mitura Scarlett                     70 Entlebuch                   4:00.45,7   1:13.28,1  (1089)    5.42
MMAktiv     68. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:51.46,1   1:23.35,3   (710)    5.30
MM50        57. Rüegger Thomas                      51 Erlen                       4:24.08,1   1:40.10,5   (367)    6.16
HM55         1. Wirth Fredy                         49 Erlen                       1:31.20,3       -----  (2615)    4.20
HM35        89. Bösch Sandro                        65 Erlenbach                   1:44.00,9     30.25,6  (2083)    4.57
HM35        95. Tritten Daniel                      66 Erlenbach                   1:45.22,9     31.47,6  (2568)    5.01
HM40        78. Ruch Heinz                          63 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.18,0     27.12,7  (2454)    4.49
HM35        19. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                  1:26.09,5     12.34,2  (2727)    4.06
HMAktiv    229. Greminger Christoph                 71 Ermatingen                  2:29.06,9   1:21.32,2  (2881)    7.06
MM45        82. Hörnlimann Bruno                    57 Eschlikon                   4:26.09,5   1:49.10,1   (678)    6.19
HFAktiv     44. Gisep Domenica                      74 Eschlikon TG                1:48.49,1     27.37,0  (3333)    5.10
HM40        85. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen                 1:42.02,1     27.56,8  (2227)    4.51
HM40       182. Köppel Werner                       62 Ettenhausen                 2:30.19,0   1:16.13,7  (2317)    7.09
MM35        81. Eggerschwiler Roland                65 Ettenhausen TG              4:00.25,7   1:34.43,7   (129)    5.42
HFAktiv    107. Hürlimann Regula                    70 Ettenhausen TG              2:05.55,7     44.43,6  (3113)    5.59

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.