6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM35        77. Amhof Martin                        69 Baar                        3:55.47,4   1:30.05,4    (16)    5.35
MM40       102. Brunner Patrick                     63 Baar                        3:46.00,4   1:23.40,4    (88)    5.21
HMAktiv    172. Fenner Roman                        70 Baar                        1:48.55,1     41.20,4  (2710)    5.11
MM40        29. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                        2:58.13,2     35.53,2   (173)    4.13
HMAktiv     19. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                        1:20.49,4     13.14,7  (2369)    3.50
HMAktiv    109. Moser Pascal, Baar                  72 MOZI                        1:39.18,8     31.44,1  (2394)    4.43
HM50         3. Züger Walter                        51 Baar                        1:26.08,5      4.06,4  (2863)    4.06
MM50        63. Lamott Hartmut                      53 Bachenbülach                5:01.19,6   2:17.22,0   (272)    7.09
HFAktiv    108. Hartung Kerstin                     73 Baden                       2:08.11,1     46.59,0  (3092)    6.06
HMAktiv     15. Klemenz Markus                      72 Baden                       1:20.25,6     12.50,9  (2309)    3.49
HMAktiv    102. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       1:38.25,0     30.50,3  (2336)    4.41
MF45        25. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       4:48.20,3   1:39.43,5  (1094)    6.50
MF35        10. Roth Antoinettet                    67 Baden                       3:53.02,0     57.21,5  (1008)    5.31
MM35        54. Niederdorfer Ivo                    66 Balgach                     3:38.38,2   1:12.56,2   (324)    5.11
MM35        76. Werlen Roger                        67 Balgach                     3:55.03,3   1:29.21,3   (480)    5.34
HM40       130. Muggli Thomas                       63 Balterswil                  1:52.29,5     38.24,2  (2759)    5.21
HM40       164. Comi Pasquale                       61 Bänk                        2:02.42,0     48.36,7  (2749)    5.50
MMAktiv    104. Rüegg Martin                        70 Bänk                        4:45.19,8   2:17.09,0   (365)    6.46
HM40        55. Kündig Bruno                        61 Bäretswil                   1:36.11,5     22.06,2  (2777)    4.34
miniF       20. Kündig Nina                         92 Bäretswil                     22.33,6      4.54,4  (4633)    5.38
miniM        2. Ullmann Mischa                      86 Basadingen                    16.22,8      0.11,9  (4548)    4.05
HFAktiv     70. Bächlin Anna                        77 Basel                       1:54.28,0     33.15,9  (3017)    5.27
MFAktiv      6. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       3:03.47,9     16.30,3  (1025)    4.21
MM45        12. Bössinger Marc                      57 Basel                       3:04.13,9     27.14,5    (76)    4.22
HM35        65. Brügger Stephan                     66 Basel                       1:37.35,6     24.00,3  (2094)    4.38
MMAktiv     93. Bucher Raphael                      81 Basel                       4:16.26,6   1:48.15,8    (91)    6.05
HF35        44. Burri Andrea                        ?? Basel                       1:58.34,7     34.13,0  (1040)    5.38
HM40        39. Caimi Marco, Basel                  62 ÄQUILIBRIS                  1:32.14,0     18.08,7  (2112)    4.23
HM35        31. Castaldo Michele                    68 Basel                       1:30.31,3     16.56,0  (2117)    4.18
HF40         2. Fankhauser Veronica                 63 Basel                       1:34.13,7      9.02,0  (3065)    4.29
miniF       13. Gaudenz Ladina                      80 Basel                         21.47,1      4.07,9  (4511)    5.26
HMAktiv     87. Gautschi Oliver                     77 Basel                       1:35.42,3     28.07,6  (2658)    4.33
HF40        52. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                       2:19.42,0     54.30,3  (3281)    6.39
MM40       130. Haenni Daniel                       63 Basel                       4:03.18,7   1:40.58,7   (184)    5.46
MMAktiv     69. Jäggi Micha                         73 Basel                       3:52.38,5   1:24.27,7   (216)    5.31
MM45        32. Meneghin Romano                     59 Basel                       3:27.59,2     50.59,8   (690)    4.56
HFAktiv      6. Müller Sandra                       80 Basel                       1:30.04,8      8.52,7  (3175)    4.17
MFAktiv      2. Pliska Maja                         78 Basel                       2:52.42,7      5.25,1  (1207)    4.05
HF40        25. Plüss Christa                       64 Basel                       1:50.26,4     25.14,7  (3191)    5.15
HMAktiv     91. Rausch Christoph                    79 Basel                       1:36.27,8     28.53,1  (2444)    4.35
HM45        28. Reusser Marcel                      57 Basel                       1:35.46,0     21.05,7  (2447)    4.33
HF40        35. Scheidegger Esther, Basel           60 LSVB                        1:58.22,0     33.10,3  (3215)    5.38
HM50        35. Schubiger Benno                     52 Basel                       1:42.20,7     20.18,6  (2505)    4.52
HMAktiv    151. Strasser Tobias                     72 Basel                       1:46.10,0     38.35,3  (2551)    5.03
HM55        30. Woodtli Peter, Basel                48 LSVB Laufsprotverein Base   2:02.50,6     31.30,3  (2619)    5.50
HMAktiv     49. Zehnder Jonas                       80 Basel                       1:28.52,1     21.17,4  (3068)    4.13
miniM       45. James Mitchell                      82 Bassersdorf                   22.55,3      6.44,4  (4627)    5.43
MMAktiv     44. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:27.18,5     59.07,7   (239)    4.55
MMAktiv     96. Paparusso René                      70 Bassersdorf                 4:29.09,9   2:00.59,1   (334)    6.23
MM50        56. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                 4:20.40,9   1:36.43,3   (337)    6.11
HM60         4. Schneider Frieder                   42 Bassersdorf                 1:35.18,8      8.39,9  (2495)    4.32
miniF       34. Bürgi Felicitas                     85 Bätterkinden                  26.10,0      8.30,8  (4636)    6.32
MMAktiv     60. Wespi Armin                         73 Bättwil                     3:43.12,9   1:15.02,1   (702)    5.17
HM45        11. Renggli Pius                        55 Bauma                       1:23.04,8      8.24,5  (2851)    3.57
MM35        19. Rubi Peter                          67 Beckenried                  2:59.26,7     33.44,7   (362)    4.15
MM40        39. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 SAB Bellinzona              3:06.51,8     44.31,8   (306)    4.26
HM45        57. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:44.56,9     30.16,6  (2146)    4.59
MFAktiv      5. Tremp Kristin, Belp                 70 TV Länggasse                2:57.07,2      9.49,6  (1111)    4.12
HM35        87. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:43.50,9     30.15,6  (2263)    4.56
MM55        19. Rhonheimer Daniel                   48 Benglen                     4:12.54,9   1:20.00,1   (696)    6.00
MF35        21. Krüsi Christina                     68 Benken ZH                   4:27.57,8   1:32.17,3  (1201)    6.21
HM40        84. Flury Rolf                          63 Berg                        1:41.47,2     27.41,9  (2170)    4.50
HM45       106. Covre Gianni                        58 Berg a. Irchel              2:04.41,1     50.00,8  (2126)    5.56
MM45        59. Rohr Markus, Berg am Irchel         57 einzeln                     3:58.26,2   1:21.26,8   (358)    5.39
HM55        32. Heusser Max                         47 Berg-Dägerlen               2:05.59,2     34.38,9  (2250)    5.59
MM50        60. Büchler Roland                      51 Berg TG                     4:35.59,4   1:52.01,8   (506)    6.33
MM45        63. Chresta Michel                      58 Berg TG                     4:01.40,5   1:24.41,1   (103)    5.44
MF35         6. Hostettler Claudia                  69 Bergdietikon                3:42.01,6     46.21,1  (1073)    5.16
HF35        34. Rhiner Claudia, Berikon             65 VC Galopp                   1:51.45,6     27.23,9  (3202)    5.19
HM35         5. Achermann Gerald                    69 Bern                        1:18.38,0      5.02,7  (2013)    3.44
MMAktiv     53. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:37.26,7   1:09.15,9    (55)    5.09
MMAktiv      6. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        2:48.42,6     20.31,8   (127)    4.00
HM45        36. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:38.41,4     24.01,1  (2252)    4.41
KLeo         7. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           1.51,7      0.12,1  (4117)    4.25
MMAktiv     71. Schmid Simon                        73 Bern                        3:53.29,4   1:25.18,6   (392)    5.32
MMAktiv     98. Sonderegger Roger                   77 Bern                        4:29.26,7   2:01.15,9   (417)    6.23
MM35        64. Stulz Christian                     67 Bern                        3:48.10,9   1:22.28,9   (429)    5.25
MF40         9. Stulz Esther                        64 Bern                        3:48.10,3   1:04.28,9  (1106)    5.24
MMAktiv     97. Suter Yves                          77 Bern                        4:29.25,4   2:01.14,6   (436)    6.23
MM50        43. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        3:53.49,2   1:09.51,6   (467)    5.33
HF45        12. Weber Charlotte                     57 Bern                        1:53.46,7     26.34,0  (3262)    5.25
MM50        20. Amman Hansruedi                     52 Bettwiesen                  3:27.47,3     43.49,7   (663)    4.55
MMAktiv     26. Weber Christoph, Biberist           73 TV Bätterkinden             3:15.34,2     47.23,4   (470)    4.38
MM40        92. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:36.54,4   1:14.34,4   (502)    5.08
HM45        76. Isay-Utzinger Marcel                57 Binningen                   1:49.08,5     34.28,2  (2274)    5.11
HM45        55. Kaiser Chris                        56 Binningen                   1:44.46,5     30.06,2  (2287)    4.59
MMAktiv     34. Schmitter Steven                    73 Binningen                   3:22.01,6     53.50,8   (734)    4.47
miniF        5. Trinks Daniela                      79 Binningen                     19.41,0      2.01,8  (4547)    4.55
HM40        69. Tschuemperlin Daniel                60 Binningen                   1:39.04,0     24.58,7  (2896)    4.43
HM50        38. Weber Herbert                       51 Binningen                   1:43.47,9     21.45,8   (471)    4.56
HM40        54. Gassler Michael                     63 Binz                        1:35.49,8     21.44,5  (2187)    4.33
MLeo        11. Morf Laila                          96 Binz                           1.55,4      0.19,9  (4166)    4.34
HF40        28. Rhiner Esther, Binz                 64 VC Galopp                   1:51.43,2     26.31,5  (3203)    5.19
HM55        33. Santschi Ueli                       49 Birchwil                    2:06.58,8     35.38,5  (2880)    6.02
HM50        65. Gremmeimair Wolfgang                53 Birmensdorf                 2:03.59,7     41.57,6  (2204)    5.54
MMAktiv     88. Sauter Mario                        78 Birr-Lupfig                 4:04.35,9   1:36.25,1   (374)    5.48
HM35       133. Good Stefan                         66 Birsfelden                  1:58.18,3     44.43,0  (2746)    5.38
MM60         6. Schlagbauer Wilhelm                 40 Birsfelden                  4:05.49,9   1:02.06,5   (387)    5.50
HM45        85. Tourneuer Stephane                  56 Birsfelden                  1:51.35,4     36.55,1  (2566)    5.18
HM40        27. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                  1:29.16,8     15.11,5  (2616)    4.15
HM35        24. Carbone Roberto                     67 Bischofszell                1:28.41,1     15.05,8  (2834)    4.13
HM35        71. Vetsch Martin                       68 Bischofszell                1:39.22,6     25.47,3  (2835)    4.43
MM45        18. Oberhänsli Urs                      58 Bissegg                     3:19.05,6     42.06,2   (529)    4.43
MM65         7. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      4:05.10,9   1:12.51,6   (528)    5.49
MM55        10. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      3:35.29,4     42.34,6   (457)    5.06
KLöw        10. Laaksonlaita Niko                   92 Bolligen                       1.37,8      0.22,4  (4312)    3.52
miniM       29. Laaksonlaita Niko                   92 Bolligen                      20.33,7      4.22,8  (4628)    5.08
MM45        21. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:19.52,4     42.53,0   (268)    4.44
MLöw        11. Laaksonlaita Saana                  93 Bolligen                       1.42,7      0.28,5  (4313)    4.04
miniF       29. Laaksonlaita Saana                  93 Bolligen                      24.39,7      7.00,5  (4630)    6.09
KTig        18. Laaksonlaita Timo                   95 Bolligen                       1.53,5      0.26,1  (4214)    4.30
miniM       38. Laaksonlaita Timo                   95 Bolligen                      21.37,4      5.26,5  (4629)    5.24
MM45        26. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     3:23.22,4     46.23,0    (19)    4.49
MMAktiv      1. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:28.10,8       -----   (685)    3.31
HM45        29. Krähenmann Edwin                    58 Braunau                     1:37.30,9     22.50,6   (250)    4.38
MM40        84. Jost Daniel                         63 Breite                      3:33.47,2   1:11.27,2   (603)    5.04
MMAktiv     47. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:29.39,5   1:01.28,7   (236)    4.58
HF45        21. Curti Brigitte                      57 Brunnen                     2:04.16,8     37.04,1  (3310)    5.55
HF35        17. Krop Caroline                       66 Brunnen                     1:41.46,2     17.24,5  (3144)    4.50
MM40       140. Di Cristo Patrizio                  64 Brüttisellen                4:25.24,5   2:03.04,5   (709)    6.18
MM40        59. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 Free Radicals               3:21.25,4     59.05,4   (615)    4.46
HF40        22. Locher Beatrice                     63 Bubikon                     1:49.51,8     24.40,1  (3374)    5.13
miniF       36. Schneider Nathalie                  91 Bubikon                       27.26,3      9.47,1  (4537)    6.51
KLöw        12. Schneider Pascal                    92 Bubikon                        1.48,7      0.33,3  (4321)    4.18
miniM       25. Schneider Pascal                    91 Bubikon                       20.08,5      3.57,6  (4538)    5.02
MLeo        13. Bruegger Laura, Buch am Irchel      97 Miss Schweiz                   1.58,7      0.23,2  (4107)    4.42
KPan        33. Bruegger Til, Buch am Irchel        01 Porsche                        3.05,5      1.18,4  (4016)    7.21
HMAktiv    164. Ganz David                          85 Buch am Irchel              1:47.58,8     40.24,1  (2184)    5.08
HM40        14. Amrhein Sepp                        64 Buchrain                    1:25.11,2     11.05,9  (2023)    4.03
HF35        11. Burch Beatrice                      65 Buchrain                    1:36.35,6     12.13,9  (3047)    4.35
HM35       110. Haas André                          69 Buchrain                    1:51.38,1     38.02,8  (2220)    5.18
MM45         9. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:00.25,7     23.26,3   (211)    4.16
miniF       38. Bättig Esther                       72 Buchs                         28.35,0     10.55,8  (4503)    7.08
HMAktiv    223. Neusch Marcel                       72 Buchs                       2:07.29,8     59.55,1  (2411)    6.04
HMAktiv     95. Stein Roman                         74 Buchs                       1:36.55,5     29.20,8  (2538)    4.36
MM40        63. Widmer Stefan                       63 Buchs                       3:24.03,6   1:01.43,6   (484)    4.50
HM40        58. Zech Robert                         63 Buehler                     1:36.50,3     22.45,0  (2628)    4.36
MM40        16. Muhl Max                            61 Buettenhard                 2:50.00,7     27.40,7   (316)    4.02
MTig        15. Zech Lilian                         94 Bühler                         2.01,3      0.33,4  (4228)    4.48
MLeo        22. Zech Ronja                          96 Bühler                         2.11,8      0.36,3  (4142)    5.13
HMAktiv    127. Brun Patrick                        76 Bülach                      1:42.58,2     35.23,5  (2095)    4.54
MM60         3. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:42.39,9     38.56,5   (111)    5.17
HM35        46. Gloor Emanuel                       68 Bülach                      1:33.04,4     19.29,1  (2197)    4.25
MMAktiv     33. Heinrich Daniel                     70 Bülach                      3:21.57,2     53.46,4   (731)    4.47
HM40       109. Hess Detlev                         61 Bülach                      1:47.05,6     33.00,3  (2246)    5.05
HMAktiv     79. Hsu Hung-Mao                        81 Bülach                      1:34.30,8     26.56,1  (2849)    4.30
MMAktiv     17. Luethi Urs                          71 Bülach                      3:07.18,2     39.07,4   (667)    4.26
MFAktiv      9. Meier-Marfurt Angelika              73 Bülach                      3:10.23,7     23.06,1  (1006)    4.31
HFAktiv    133. Schneider Monika                    76 Bülach                      2:20.39,2     59.27,1  (3223)    6.41
MM40       133. Wiegand Urs                         61 Bülach                      4:04.30,4   1:42.10,4   (486)    5.48
MM60         8. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      4:32.17,1   1:28.33,7   (494)    6.27
HFAktiv     32. Kiser Nicole                        75 Buochs                      1:46.02,1     24.50,0  (3365)    5.02
MPan         8. Moser Damara, Büren an der Aare     98 bonCas                         2.10,3      0.27,5  (4035)    5.10
KTig         5. Moser Dennis, Büren an der Aare     95 bonCas                         1.37,2      0.09,8  (4218)    3.51
MM45         4. Moll Bruno, Burg AG                 57 TV Längasse Bern            2:54.58,0     17.58,6   (312)    4.09
MM40        50. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                    3:16.32,1     54.12,1   (532)    4.39
MF35        11. Heckendorn Renate                   69 Bürglen                     3:54.12,9     58.32,4  (1070)    5.33
MM35        88. Kugler Ernst                        66 Bürglen TG                  4:17.01,2   1:51.19,2   (259)    6.06
KTig         2. Linden Julian                       95 Büsingen (D)                   1.31,3      0.03,9  (4237)    3.37
MPan         1. Linden Naemi                        98 Büsingen (D)                   1.42,8       -----  (4069)    4.04
MLöw         7. Linden Selina                       93 Büsingen (D)                   1.34,1      0.19,9  (4336)    3.44
HM40       104. Linden Thomas                       60 Büsingen (D)                1:46.13,7     32.08,4  (2358)    5.03
MM35        79. Müller Jürg                         67 Buttwil                     3:57.06,2   1:31.24,2   (317)    5.37
KPan        15. Müller Sascha                       98 Buttwil                        2.25,7      0.38,6  (4038)    5.46
MM35        21. Gubler Ernst                        65 Bützberg                    3:02.41,3     36.59,3   (180)    4.20

Total 165



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.