6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMAktiv     17. Braun Emanuel                       87 Aadorf                      1:20.38,4     13.03,7  (2772)    3.50
HF35        29. Derungs Seraina                     66 Aadorf                      1:47.54,3     23.32,6  (3308)    5.08
HM55         5. Fehr Wilhelm                        45 Aadorf                      1:39.12,4      7.52,1  (2160)    4.43
HM40        88. Hansmann Daniel                     60 Aadorf                      1:42.35,9     28.30,6  (2230)    4.53
HMAktiv      6. Kremser Fabian                      86 Aadorf                      1:14.20,3      6.45,6  (2779)    3.32
MM40        60. Pfäffli Andreas                     64 Aadorf                      3:23.03,6   1:00.43,6   (339)    4.49
miniM       34. Ruth Christian                      59 Aadorf                        21.17,3      5.06,4  (4532)    5.19
KPan        17. Rutz Aeron                          98 Aadorf                         2.34,9      0.47,8  (4043)    6.08
HMAktiv      2. Burgherr Martin                     75 Aarau                       1:12.31,5      4.56,8  (2889)    3.27
MF45         2. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       3:16.44,2      8.07,4  (1046)    4.40
HMAktiv     38. Fischer Martin                      70 Aarau                       1:26.21,9     18.47,2  (2725)    4.06
HM45         6. Stark Martin                        56 Aarau                       1:21.02,1      6.21,8  (2533)    3.51
HM65         4. Winkenbach Kurt                     39 Aarau                       2:12.13,5     40.40,4  (2611)    6.17
HM35         6. Wüst Chrisoph                       66 Abtwil SG                   1:18.44,8      5.09,5  (2623)    3.44
MM45        74. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon                     4:17.24,4   1:40.25,0   (458)    6.06
HM50        67. Baumann Andreas                     50 Adliswil                    2:05.25,5     43.23,4  (2894)    5.58
HM50        13. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                    1:31.56,5      9.54,4  (2056)    4.22
HMAktiv     28. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                    1:23.48,4     16.13,7  (2066)    3.59
MF45        24. Brunner Conny                       55 Adliswil                    4:35.58,1   1:27.21,3  (1033)    6.33
MM35        46. Chévre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:32.32,2   1:06.50,2   (668)    5.02
HMAktiv    117. Christen Marco                      75 Adliswil                    1:40.43,7     33.09,0  (2122)    4.47
HM65         3. Güldenapfel Erhard                  37 Adliswil                    1:44.47,2     13.14,1  (2732)    4.59
HMAktiv     46. Ilg Stefan                          73 Adliswil                    1:28.36,0     21.01,3  (2271)    4.13
HM40       129. Mulrooney Robert                    63 Adliswil                    1:52.16,9     38.11,6  (2408)    5.20
MM45        45. Schenker Hans                       57 Adliswil                    3:44.13,9   1:07.14,5   (383)    5.19
MM40        58. Schuler Paul, Adliswil              62 OK Zürich Marathon          3:20.37,3     58.17,3   (403)    4.45
HM45        10. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    1:22.36,5      7.56,2  (2556)    3.56
HF45        17. Wehrli Barbara                      58 Adliswil                    1:57.07,4     29.54,7  (3384)    5.34
MMAktiv     42. Kruesi Adrian                       81 Aesch                       3:26.57,8     58.47,0   (256)    4.54
MM35        45. Veronesi Reto                       ?? Aesch b. Birmensdorf        3:29.16,3   1:03.34,3   (534)    4.58
HM40       154. Lanz Erwin                          60 Aesch b.Neftenbach          1:59.16,9     45.11,6  (2007)    5.40
KLeo         5. Frischkopf Delio                    96 Aesch LU                       1.45,2      0.05,6  (4114)    4.10
MLöw         5. Frischkopf Leandra                  93 Aesch LU                       1.29,7      0.15,5  (4306)    3.33
KPan         1. Frischkopf Sandro                   98 Aesch LU                       1.47,1       -----  (4025)    4.15
HM40         9. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    1:20.26,3      6.21,0  (2180)    3.49
miniF       26. Aeschlimann Herta                   67 Affoltern am Albis            24.10,4      6.31,2  (4501)    6.02
MMAktiv    101. Brunner Thomas                      78 Affoltern am Albis          4:36.44,0   2:08.33,2    (89)    6.34
HM35        47. Städler Oliver                      67 Affoltern am Albis          1:33.07,3     19.32,0  (2810)    4.26
MMAktiv     31. David Müller                        81 Allenwinden                 3:20.52,4     52.41,6   (110)    4.46
MM40       142. Drescher Andreas, Allschwil         63 LSVB Basel                  4:29.21,5   2:07.01,5   (125)    6.23
HMAktiv    154. Guzzetta Franco, Allschwil          70 LSVB Basel                  1:46.45,3     39.10,6  (2217)    5.05
MM40        73. Immoos Reto, Allschwil              60 LSVB Basel                  3:29.13,8   1:06.53,8   (212)    4.58
HFAktiv      3. Reinhard Regula                     76 Alpnach Dorf                1:25.17,5      4.05,4  (3200)    4.03
HF35         4. Schillig-Planzer Stefani            67 Altdorf                     1:29.28,4      5.06,7  (3221)    4.15
HM50        71. Müller Hans                         50 Altdorf UR                  2:12.41,7     50.39,6  (2402)    6.19
HF40         1. Trachsel Doris                      62 Altdorf UR                  1:25.11,7       -----  (3255)    4.03
HMAktiv    116. Waltisberg Hermann                  70 Altdorf UR                  1:40.35,1     33.00,4  (2594)    4.47
HFAktiv     36. Eisenhut Monika                     83 Altnau                      1:46.34,9     25.22,8  (3278)    5.04
MF40        18. Bruhin-Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten                  4:10.49,3   1:27.07,9  (1031)    5.57
MMAktiv      2. Marti Fredi                         74 Altstätten                  2:35.35,7      7.24,9   (527)    3.41
HF55         4. Schneider Vreni                     46 Altstätten SG               1:57.27,9     23.03,0  (3225)    5.35
HM40       111. Lengweiler Alex                     63 Amriswil                    1:47.41,2     33.35,9  (2347)    5.07
MLöw         8. Hablützel Corine                    92 Andelfingen                    1.37,3      0.23,1  (4307)    3.51
KLöw         3. Hablützel Daniel                    92 Andelfingen                    1.23,1      0.07,7  (4308)    3.17
miniM       12. Hablützel Peter                     59 Andelfingen                   18.17,1      2.06,2  (4513)    4.34
MLeo         4. Moser Angelica                      97 Andelfingen                    1.39,0      0.03,5  (4127)    3.55
MTig         1. Moser Jasmine                       95 Andelfingen                    1.27,9       -----  (4219)    3.29
MM55        13. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   3:52.49,4     59.54,6   (109)    5.31
HM50        56. Walker Joe                          54 Andermatt                   1:55.44,6     33.42,5  (2587)    5.30
HFAktiv     75. Bücheler Eliane                     77 Andwil                      1:56.06,2     34.54,1  (3360)    5.31
MF35         1. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                   2:55.40,5       -----  (1003)    4.10
HF35        26. Manser Frieda                       66 Appenzell                   1:46.31,7     22.10,0  (3163)    5.04
HMAktiv    188. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:52.18,9     44.44,2  (2513)    5.20
MM45        17. Seidle Peter                        57 Arboldswil                  3:15.42,1     38.42,7   (410)    4.38
MF40        17. Steidle Christine                   60 Arboldswil                  4:01.34,6   1:17.53,2  (1102)    5.44
MM40       125. Bischof Walter                      60 Arbon                       3:59.51,8   1:37.31,8    (61)    5.41
MM55         8. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.09,4     36.14,6   (311)    4.57
MM40        38. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                      3:05.25,0     43.05,0   (723)    4.24
HF35         1. Helfenberger Claudia                66 Arnegg                      1:24.21,7       -----  (3282)    4.01
HFAktiv      9. Satava Katrin                       75 Au                          1:31.57,5     10.45,4  (3210)    4.22
HMAktiv    139. Widmer Michael                      80 Au SG                       1:44.31,9     36.57,2  (2618)    4.58
HF40         9. Peterhans Karin                     64 Auslikon                    1:43.49,8     18.38,1  (3187)    4.56
MF50         8. Walt Erika                          52 Auslikon                    4:37.20,1   1:09.53,7  (1114)    6.35

Total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.