6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM45        21. Rabatscher Albert                   58 A-Dornbirn                  1:31.33,8     16.53,5  (2899)    4.21
HM50        21. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:34.33,6     12.31,5  (2441)    4.30
HM50        36. Ramsauer Hans-Peter                 51 Waldstatt                   1:43.07,6     21.05,5  (2676)    4.54
HMAktiv     96. Raphael Josef                       87 Wil SG                      1:36.59,4     29.24,7  (2442)    4.37
HF45         9. Rappard Frau                        58 Dällikon                    1:49.14,2     22.01,5  (3289)    5.12
HM45        49. Rappard Olivier                     57 Dällikon                    1:41.13,7     26.33,4  (2677)    4.49
HFAktiv      8. Rast Isabelle                       73 Zürich                      1:31.10,8      9.58,7  (3385)    4.20
HFAktiv     27. Rau Manuela                         74 Kloten                      1:43.12,6     22.00,5  (3196)    4.54
KPan         4. Rau Moritz                          98 Winterthur                     1.55,6      0.08,5  (4042)    4.35
HM40       103. Rauch Helmut                        61 Rudolfstetten               1:45.17,1     31.11,8  (2443)    5.00
HMAktiv     91. Rausch Christoph                    79 Basel                       1:36.27,8     28.53,1  (2444)    4.35
MM45        31. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat-Ems                   3:27.46,0     50.46,6   (345)    4.55
HF35        41. Recter Elizabeth                    67 Volketswil                  1:56.22,2     32.00,5  (3197)    5.32
HF40        19. Rehnelt Monika                      61 Neftenbach                  1:48.59,6     23.47,9  (3339)    5.11
MMAktiv     25. Reichardt Torsten                   79 D-Konstanz                  3:13.56,8     45.46,0   (346)    4.36
MMAktiv     39. Reichmuth Rene                      70 Wolfhausen                  3:25.09,9     56.59,1   (348)    4.52
HFAktiv     76. Reilly Maureen                      76 Zürich                      1:56.22,6     35.10,5  (3198)    5.32
HF40        57. Rein Maria                          61 Winterthur                  2:26.58,8   1:01.47,1  (3326)    6.59
HMAktiv    176. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Batschuns                 1:49.53,2     42.18,5  (2678)    5.13
HF35        21. Reinert Nicole                      65 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:43.54,9     19.33,2  (3199)    4.56
MM45        65. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard, Kreuzlingen 56 HerzZentrum Kreuzlingen     4:05.36,3   1:28.36,9   (349)    5.49
HFAktiv      3. Reinhard Regula                     76 Alpnach Dorf                1:25.17,5      4.05,4  (3200)    4.03
HM45        50. Reinhard Urs                        59 Ossingen                    1:42.02,8     27.22,5  (2445)    4.51
HF35        43. Reisinger Ngi Monika                68 Wil                         1:58.10,4     33.48,7  (3201)    5.37
MM55        20. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:15.00,6   1:22.05,8   (643)    6.03
HM45        11. Renggli Pius                        55 Bauma                       1:23.04,8      8.24,5  (2851)    3.57
HM45        28. Reusser Marcel                      57 Basel                       1:35.46,0     21.05,7  (2447)    4.33
MM45        78. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                    4:25.22,8   1:48.23,4   (351)    6.17
MMAktiv     19. Rezan Robert                        77 Wil ZH                      3:08.50,9     40.40,1   (350)    4.28
HF35        34. Rhiner Claudia, Berikon             65 VC Galopp                   1:51.45,6     27.23,9  (3202)    5.19
HF40        28. Rhiner Esther, Binz                 64 VC Galopp                   1:51.43,2     26.31,5  (3203)    5.19
MM55        19. Rhonheimer Daniel                   48 Benglen                     4:12.54,9   1:20.00,1   (696)    6.00
HMAktiv    138. Riccardi Americo                    71 Weesen                      1:44.30,5     36.55,8  (2448)    4.58
HMAktiv    194. Ricciato Daniele                    88 Winterthur                  1:53.34,3     45.59,6  (2449)    5.24
MLeo        16. Ricklin Nadia                       97 St. Gallen                     2.04,4      0.28,9  (4161)    4.56
KTig        12. Ricklin Paul                        95 St. Gallen                     1.46,5      0.19,1  (4239)    4.13
MM40         9. Ricklin Peter                       64 St. Gallen                  2:40.11,2     17.51,2   (352)    3.48
MF45        15. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Vals                        3:58.01,2     49.24,4  (1204)    5.39
MM45        22. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                      3:20.21,0     43.21,6   (353)    4.45
MM55        11. Rieder Martin, Frutigen             49 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   3:38.15,5     45.20,7   (354)    5.10
HM35       139. Rieder Martin                       66 Winterthur                  1:59.38,3     46.03,0  (2450)    5.41
HM45        13. Rieder Peter                        58 Neuhausen                   1:23.38,0      8.57,7  (2008)    3.58
MF45        25. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       4:48.20,3   1:39.43,5  (1094)    6.50
HM65         1. Rinaldi Ernst                       37 Kollbrunn                   1:31.33,1       -----  (2755)    4.21
MMEsp        3. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    3:07.01,6     29.06,9   (355)    4.26
HM50        24. Rist Herbert                        54 D-Niedereschach             1:36.28,8     14.26,7  (2451)    4.35
MM50        62. Rizzi Luciano, Minusio              53 SAL Lugano                  4:55.06,2   2:11.08,6   (356)    7.00
MM40         3. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:26.34,7      4.14,7   (531)    3.28
HF60         2. Roeder-Scaruppe Gertrud             41 Interlaken                  2:38.20,7     30.06,3  (3331)    7.32
MM50        48. Roethlin Gerhard                    54 Kerns                       4:03.12,7   1:19.15,1   (695)    5.46
MM40       118. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:54.13,7   1:31.53,7   (616)    5.33
MM45        28. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:25.57,5     48.58,1   (357)    4.53
HMAktiv     22. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:21.24,0     13.49,3  (2452)    3.52
MM45        59. Rohr Markus, Berg am Irchel         57 einzeln                     3:58.26,2   1:21.26,8   (358)    5.39
HM35       112. Romano Enzo                         65 Uster                       1:52.14,7     38.39,4  (2812)    5.20
HF40        12. Romano Sonja                        62 Schaffhausen                1:45.10,6     19.58,9  (3341)    5.00
HMAktiv     24. Romer Silvan, Kollbrunn             79 Heusser                     1:22.38,6     15.03,9  (2878)    3.56
MF40        22. Roniger-Frech Gabriela              63 D-Rheinfelden               4:25.57,7   1:42.16,3  (1095)    6.18
HM40       139. Rossi Adriano                       62 Uetikon am See              1:54.18,2     40.12,9  (2453)    5.26
miniF       25. Rossi Céline                        79 Zürich                        24.08,0      6.28,8  (4530)    6.02
MM45        27. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                     3:23.28,0     46.28,6   (361)    4.49
MF35        10. Roth Antoinettet                    67 Baden                       3:53.02,0     57.21,5  (1008)    5.31
HF35        62. Roth Jeannine                       69 Winterthur                  2:16.45,0     52.23,3  (3205)    6.30
HFAktiv    128. Roth Marion                         79 Chur                        2:19.11,0     57.58,9  (3206)    6.37
HFAktiv     69. Roth Simone                         78 Frauenfeld                  1:54.26,9     33.14,8  (3291)    5.26
miniF        7. Röthlisberger Gabriela              74 Gibswil-Ried                  19.47,9      2.08,7  (4531)    4.56
HM40        31. Rotzer Martin                       64 Duebendorf                  1:30.11,0     16.05,7  (2814)    4.17
MM35        19. Rubi Peter                          67 Beckenried                  2:59.26,7     33.44,7   (362)    4.15
HFAktiv     38. Rubin Bettina                       78 Dinhard                     1:46.56,3     25.44,2  (3207)    5.05
HM40        78. Ruch Heinz                          63 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.18,0     27.12,7  (2454)    4.49
HFAktiv    102. Ruckstuhl Isabelle                  71 Flurlingen                  2:03.20,1     42.08,0  (3208)    5.52
MPan        31. Rüdiger Anja                        01 Humlikon                       3.51,8      2.09,0  (4070)    9.11
miniF       32. Rüdiger Brigitte                    63 Humlikon                      24.58,9      7.19,7  (4637)    6.14
MPan        22. Rüdiger Jenny                       98 Humlikon                       2.55,1      1.12,3  (4071)    6.56
HM40        34. Rueb Enrico                         60 D-Rheinfelden               1:30.35,6     16.30,3  (2845)    4.18
MF40         8. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 3:48.09,1   1:04.27,7  (1096)    5.24
HM35       143. Ruef Martin                         67 Winterthur                  2:00.57,3     47.22,0  (2679)    5.45
HFAktiv     22. Rüeger Andrea                       83 Winterthur                  1:40.59,0     19.46,9  (3335)    4.48
HM50        52. Rüegg Alfred                        51 Winterthur                  1:51.41,6     29.39,5  (2455)    5.19
HF35        48. Ruegg Annelies                      66 Schwyz                      2:01.27,3     37.05,6  (3209)    5.47
MMAktiv    104. Rüegg Martin                        70 Bänk                        4:45.19,8   2:17.09,0   (365)    6.46
HM35        67. Rüegg Roger                         65 Winterthur                  1:38.38,6     25.03,3  (2680)    4.41
MM50        52. Rüegger Christian                   50 Gachnang                    4:15.25,4   1:31.27,8   (366)    6.03
MM50        57. Rüegger Thomas                      51 Erlen                       4:24.08,1   1:40.10,5   (367)    6.16
MM50         8. Ruegger Urs                         51 Winterthur                  3:07.22,6     23.25,0   (640)    4.26
HMAktiv     16. Rüesch Martin                       77 Winterthur                  1:20.33,1     12.58,4  (2456)    3.50
HFAktiv    110. Rüesch Melanie                      78 Zürich                      2:08.38,7     47.26,6  (3380)    6.07
HM50         7. Rüfenacht Fritz                     51 Rüti ZH                     1:30.30,6      8.28,5  (2905)    4.18
HMAktiv     44. Rüfenacht Markus                    81 Rüti                        1:28.30,8     20.56,1  (2458)    4.12
MM40        32. Ruh Markus                          63 Wil                         3:02.18,1     39.58,1   (368)    4.19
HM40        28. Ruppeiner Werner                    61 St. Gallen                  1:29.18,5     15.13,2  (2459)    4.15
HM40       140. Rupper Patrick                      60 Zürich                      1:54.23,2     40.17,9  (2460)    5.26
HMAktiv    193. Rüsch Florian, Winterthur           76 Bierkurve                   1:53.24,9     45.50,2  (2461)    5.24
miniM       34. Ruth Christian                      59 Aadorf                        21.17,3      5.06,4  (4532)    5.19
HM40        30. Rutschmann Jürg                     60 Hochfelden                  1:29.37,1     15.31,8  (2462)    4.16
KPan        17. Rutz Aeron                          98 Aadorf                         2.34,9      0.47,8  (4043)    6.08
HM45        46. Rutz Peter                          55 Hauptwil                    1:40.09,7     25.29,4  (2463)    4.46

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.