6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM40        64. Paintner Andreas                    61 Winterthur                  1:37.55,4     23.50,1  (2420)    4.39
MMAktiv     96. Paparusso René                      70 Bassersdorf                 4:29.09,9   2:00.59,1   (334)    6.23
MM35        16. Parpan Martin                       69 Winterthur                  2:55.32,6     29.50,6   (335)    4.10
MM40       124. Pedergnana Maurice                  64 Winterthur                  3:59.45,1   1:37.25,1   (336)    5.41
KTig        15. Pedroli Andri                       95 Richterswil                    1.49,1      0.21,7  (4220)    4.19
MPan        10. Pedroli Ladina                      98 Richterswil                    2.15,6      0.32,8  (4039)    5.22
MM55         5. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  3:11.12,5     18.17,7   (530)    4.32
HF40        50. Pellegrinon Susi                    62 Pfungen                     2:14.17,3     49.05,6  (3186)    6.23
KLöw         5. Pellegrinon Thierry                 93 Pfungen                        1.25,6      0.10,2  (4315)    3.23
HM35        45. Peric Frank                         65 Dachsen                     1:32.36,0     19.00,7  (2421)    4.24
HM35       138. Perli Ralph                         65 Winterthur                  1:59.36,9     46.01,6  (2006)    5.41
HM40        99. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:43.52,7     29.47,4  (2422)    4.56
MM45        39. Peschl Walter                       55 A-Lustenau                  3:33.21,6     56.22,2   (665)    5.03
HM55        12. Peter Arthur                        46 Rickenbach                  1:47.49,3     16.29,0  (2423)    5.08
HM50         8. Peter Jack                          53 Hettlingen                  1:30.32,6      8.30,5  (2424)    4.18
HM45        30. Peter Rene                          57 Hagenbuch ZH                1:37.36,5     22.56,2  (2771)    4.38
HMAktiv     82. Peter Stefan                        81 Winterthur                  1:35.08,6     27.33,9  (2823)    4.31
HF40         9. Peterhans Karin                     64 Auslikon                    1:43.49,8     18.38,1  (3187)    4.56
MM50        56. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                 4:20.40,9   1:36.43,3   (337)    6.11
HM40        71. Petraccini Diego Carlo              60 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:40.03,2     25.57,9  (2425)    4.45
MM40        59. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 Free Radicals               3:21.25,4     59.05,4   (615)    4.46
MM45        85. Pfaff Dieter                        55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    4:33.16,9   1:56.17,5   (338)    6.29
MM35        58. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                  3:43.01,2   1:17.19,2  (2426)    5.17
MM40        60. Pfäffli Andreas                     64 Aadorf                      3:23.03,6   1:00.43,6   (339)    4.49
KPan        35. Pfeiffer Adrian                     00 Lommiswil                      3.22,3      1.35,2  (4040)    8.01
MM45        67. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   4:08.35,5   1:31.36,1   (340)    5.54
HFAktiv     10. Pfeiffer Martina                    76 Wädenswil                   1:32.47,4     11.35,3  (3188)    4.25
MPan        14. Pfeiffer Nathalie                   98 Lommiswil                      2.25,0      0.42,2  (4041)    5.45
HF45        11. Pfister Claudia                     59 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:51.33,2     24.20,5  (3375)    5.18
MM45         1. Pfister Fredy                       56 Rickenbach                  2:36.59,4       -----     (5)    3.43
miniM       14. Pfister Markus                      64 Frauenfeld                    18.28,3      2.17,4  (4601)    4.37
KTig         8. Pfister Philipp                     95 Frauenfeld                     1.40,2      0.12,8  (4221)    3.58
HM35        54. Phillip Nyssen                      67 Winterthur                  1:34.33,1     20.57,8  (2427)    4.30
MM35         8. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:42.21,3     16.39,3   (691)    3.51
HM50        59. Piotrowski Stefan                   52 Winterthur                  1:59.26,8     37.24,7  (2428)    5.41
HF45        22. Placereani Sonja                    58 Hofstetten SO               2:05.39,7     38.27,0  (3190)    5.59
HM40        97. Plankensteiner Georg                60 I-Bruneck                   1:43.36,8     29.31,5  (2429)    4.56
MFAktiv      2. Pliska Maja                         78 Basel                       2:52.42,7      5.25,1  (1207)    4.05
HM45        56. Plodeck Kurt                        57 Neftenbach                  1:44.49,7     30.09,4  (2431)    4.59
HF40        25. Plüss Christa                       64 Basel                       1:50.26,4     25.14,7  (3191)    5.15
HM40       156. Plüss Rene                          62 Gossau SG                   1:59.47,9     45.42,6  (2432)    5.42
MF50         1. Podgorny Regula                     54 Pfäffikon ZH                3:27.26,4       -----  (3192)    4.55
HFAktiv     94. Polet Anuschka                      72 St. Gallen                  2:01.48,5     40.36,4  (3378)    5.48
HM35       131. Polet Maurizid                      68 Waldstatt                   1:57.53,0     44.17,7  (2886)    5.36
HM40        20. Poletti Martin, Hergiswil           64 Tri Club Hergiswil          1:26.23,9     12.18,6  (2433)    4.06
HMAktiv     27. Ponader Volker                      73 St. Gallen                  1:23.47,3     16.12,6  (2435)    3.59
MM40        25. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       2:56.36,9     34.16,9   (725)    4.11
HMAktiv    202. Portmann Hansjörg                   71 Winterthur                  1:56.27,1     48.52,4  (2436)    5.32
HMAktiv     14. Portmann Markus                     70 Gossau                      1:19.41,8     12.07,1  (2437)    3.47
HFAktiv     57. Probst Mirjam                       71 Steinmaur                   1:52.47,1     31.35,0  (3193)    5.22
MM50        34. Pröpster Karl                       54 Konstanz                    3:40.49,8     56.52,2   (343)    5.14
MF40         6. Pross Evelyn                        63 D-Albbruck                  3:46.48,0   1:03.06,6  (1208)    5.23
HM60         7. Puliafito Francesco                 43 Winterthur                  1:43.21,6     16.42,7  (2439)    4.55
MM40       112. Pulver Bernhard                     64 Herrliberg                  3:49.36,1   1:27.16,1   (660)    5.27
HM55        23. Punchera Peder                      46 Winterthur                  1:54.19,9     22.59,6  (2675)    5.26
HFAktiv    141. Puorger Maria                       78 Winterthur                  2:49.10,5   1:27.58,4  (3194)    8.03

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.