6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM35        70. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Zürich                      1:39.11,5     25.36,2  (2837)    4.43
MMAktiv     28. Kägi Andreas                        79 Nusshof                     3:16.41,7     48.30,9   (230)    4.40
HM40       155. Kägi Thomas                         60 Winterthur                  1:59.32,4     45.27,1  (2717)    5.41
HM45        55. Kaiser Chris                        56 Binningen                   1:44.46,5     30.06,2  (2287)    4.59
MMAktiv     18. Kaiser Philipp                      76 Zürich                      3:07.19,0     39.08,2   (687)    4.26
MMAktiv     38. Kaiser Thomas                       80 Uster                       3:25.01,1     56.50,3   (688)    4.52
HFAktiv     34. Kalberer Beatrice                   70 Winterthur                  1:46.28,1     25.16,0  (3122)    5.04
HF40        37. Kalender Gabriela                   63 St. Gallen                  2:00.24,5     35.12,8  (3123)    5.44
MM40         1. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                       2:22.20,0       -----   (524)    3.22
MM45        35. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                     3:29.10,4     52.11,0   (231)    4.57
HM35        35. Kandl Peter                         66 Zollikon                    1:31.34,3     17.59,0  (2289)    4.21
MFAktiv     25. Kappeler Nicole                     72 Winterthur                  4:21.48,0   1:34.30,4  (1078)    6.12
HFAktiv     41. Kappeler Riccarda                   72 Horw                        1:47.37,8     26.25,7  (3124)    5.07
HM35        43. Karisik Oekkas                      66 Muttenz                     1:32.11,3     18.36,0  (2290)    4.23
HF35        47. Karrenans Jeannette                 69 Rafz                        2:01.04,2     36.42,5  (3346)    5.45
HF35        39. Karrer Erika                        69 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:54.32,6     30.10,9  (3348)    5.27
HM40        60. Käser Marcel                        60 Wangen                      1:37.10,5     23.05,2  (2291)    4.37
HMAktiv    105. Kaskel Philipp                      71 D-Bad Saeckingen            1:38.44,6     31.09,9  (2292)    4.42
KTig        13. Käss Patrick                        95 Wiesendangen                   1.46,7      0.19,3  (4068)    4.14
KLeo        17. Käss Patrick                        97 Wiesendangen                   2.05,4      0.25,8  (4159)    4.58
KPan        31. Käss Remo                           00 Wiesendangen                   3.01,4      1.14,3  (4090)    7.11
HM35         8. Kästle Dieter                       66 D-Gailingen                 1:19.55,2      6.19,9  (2293)    3.48
MF35        23. Kaufmann Anne                       65 Reinach BL                  4:32.25,7   1:36.45,2  (1079)    6.28
HM35       118. Kaufmann Christoph                  68 Schlatt                     1:53.07,4     39.32,1  (2294)    5.23
MM40        74. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:29.24,3   1:07.04,3   (232)    4.58
HM45        75. Kaufmann Markus                     57 FL-Balzers                  1:48.55,7     34.15,4  (2805)    5.11
MF50         5. Kausche Sibylle                     54 Winterthur                  4:26.02,2     58.35,8  (1007)    6.18
miniM        9. Kellenberger Daniel                 74 Winterthur                    18.13,5      2.02,6  (4610)    4.33
MPan        29. Keller Celine                       99 Zürich                         3.25,9      1.43,1  (4055)    8.10
HMAktiv    121. Keller Edwin                        87 Rikon                       1:41.45,4     34.10,7  (2663)    4.50
MM40        27. Keller Ernst                        61 Dorf                        2:57.31,9     35.11,9   (233)    4.12
HF35        57. Keller Jdauda                       66 Illnau                      2:09.50,5     45.28,8  (3125)    6.10
HMAktiv    213. Keller Jörg                         70 Zürich                      1:59.40,3     52.05,6  (2857)    5.41
HM50        46. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                  1:48.05,6     26.03,5  (2295)    5.08
MMEsp        8. Keller Roger                        82 Winterthur                  3:33.28,4     55.33,7   (644)    5.04
HMAktiv    216. Keller Sandro                       86 Flaach                      2:01.14,1     53.39,4  (2296)    5.46
HF40        21. Keller Sylvia                       ?? Wattwil                     1:49.28,7     24.17,0  (3126)    5.12
HM50        60. Keller Theodor                      52 Winterthur                  2:00.40,9     38.38,8  (2297)    5.44
HF40        42. Keller Therese                      60 Weisslingen                 2:05.27,4     40.15,7  (3127)    5.58
HF55         7. Keltz Christine                     46 Wettingen                   2:02.07,7     27.42,8  (3128)    5.48
MMAktiv     36. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Nänikon                     3:23.09,8     54.59,0   (234)    4.49
MF40        16. Kern Daniela                        64 Meinisberg                  3:59.57,1   1:16.15,7  (1080)    5.41
HM50        49. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 bike doc wülflingen         1:49.52,7     27.50,6  (2299)    5.13
HMAktiv     47. Kern Marcel                         75 Winterthur                  1:28.37,0     21.02,3  (2874)    4.13
HMAktiv     20. Kern Roger                          73 Lindau                      1:20.59,5     13.24,8  (2300)    3.51
HM45        81. Kern Walter                         57 Seuzach                     1:50.41,1     36.00,8  (2301)    5.16
HM50        14. Kessler Rolf                        53 Frauenfeld                  1:32.33,5     10.31,4  (2302)    4.24
MM40       136. Kienle Peter                        61 D-Konstanz                  4:14.57,2   1:52.37,2   (235)    6.03
MMAktiv     47. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:29.39,5   1:01.28,7   (236)    4.58
HM40        19. Kim Dae-Hung                        62 Rorschacherberg             1:26.11,8     12.06,5  (2303)    4.06
MM45         6. Kimmig Emil                         57 Wolhusen                    2:59.23,8     22.24,4   (609)    4.15
HM45       111. Kindlimann Turi                     55 Zumikon                     2:14.13,3     59.33,0  (2304)    6.23
MM35        67. Kirchmeier Renè                     65 Mollis                      3:51.03,6   1:25.21,6   (237)    5.29
HFAktiv     32. Kiser Nicole                        75 Buochs                      1:46.02,1     24.50,0  (3365)    5.02
HM50        33. Kistler Andreas                     50 Meggen                      1:41.53,3     19.51,2  (2305)    4.51
MM40        93. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg/ZG                3:38.06,5   1:15.46,5   (238)    5.10
HM60         6. Klee Edi                            42 Zürich                      1:42.33,9     15.55,0  (2306)    4.53
HMAktiv     86. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:35.39,4     28.04,7  (2711)    4.33
HM45        68. Kleeli Markus                       59 Winterthur                  1:47.43,7     33.03,4  (2307)    5.07
HF35        51. Klein Andrea                        66 Zürich                      2:03.19,3     38.57,6  (3131)    5.52
HFAktiv     93. Klein Myriam                        75 Winterthur                  2:01.46,5     40.34,4  (3132)    5.47
HM40       127. Klein Roger                         61 Zürich                      1:51.54,0     37.48,7  (2718)    5.19
HMAktiv    220. Kleiner Harald                      72 Winterthur                  2:04.24,5     56.49,8  (2308)    5.55
HMAktiv     15. Klemenz Markus                      72 Baden                       1:20.25,6     12.50,9  (2309)    3.49
MM40        55. Klingler Bruno                      64 Windlach                    3:19.42,5     57.22,5   (631)    4.44
HFAktiv     63. Klucken Sabine                      78 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:53.27,8     32.15,7  (3285)    5.24
HM45       100. Knab Jürg                           56 Gundetswil                  1:59.49,8     45.09,5  (2310)    5.42
HM40        65. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                  1:38.34,5     24.29,2  (2311)    4.41
HM40       143. Knapp Michael                       64 Seuzach                     1:55.55,0     41.49,7  (2312)    5.31
HF35        16. Knecht Anita                        65 Neerach                     1:39.26,2     15.04,5  (2730)    4.44
HM35       151. Kneubühl Florian                    ?? Zürich                      2:12.44,2     59.08,9  (2906)    6.19
MM40         2. Kneubühl Stephan                    63 Fraubrunnen                 2:24.15,9      1.55,9   (525)    3.25
HM35        74. Kneup Herbert                       69 Zürich                      1:41.02,3     27.27,0  (2742)    4.48
MMAktiv     44. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:27.18,5     59.07,7   (239)    4.55
HFAktiv     65. Knopf Beatrice                      71 Zürich                      1:53.42,2     32.30,1  (3133)    5.24
HF45         8. Knöpfel Sonja                       55 Winterthur                  1:47.07,6     19.54,9  (3134)    5.06
MFAktiv      4. Knöpfli Sonja                       77 Winterthur                  2:55.23,7      8.06,1  (1005)    4.09
MM40       111. Kobel Kurt                          63 Jona                        3:49.25,7   1:27.05,7   (726)    5.26
MM35        43. Koch Bruno                          65 Neschwil                    3:28.37,5   1:02.55,5   (241)    4.57
HF45         7. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:40.20,0     13.07,3  (3136)    4.46
HF40        58. Koch Eva                            63 Wohlen AG                   2:32.25,1   1:07.13,4  (3135)    7.15
miniF        9. Koch-Haug Karin                     70 Zürich                        19.54,4      2.15,2  (4519)    4.58
KPan        27. Koch Matthias                       99 Zürich                         2.54,1      1.07,0  (4033)    6.54
HM40       137. Koch Rolf                           61 Wohlen AG                   1:53.35,2     39.29,9  (2314)    5.24
MM35        24. Koch Stephan                        69 Zuerich                     3:07.55,3     42.13,3   (732)    4.27
HFAktiv     90. Koch Tamara                         88 Wohlen AG                   1:59.18,0     38.05,9  (3138)    5.40
KLeo        18. Koch Tobias                         97 Zürich                         2.14,6      0.35,0  (4122)    5.20
HM40       160. Kofel Marcel                        64 Tagelswangen                2:00.25,7     46.20,4  (2315)    5.44
HFAktiv     49. Kohler Conny                        79 Zürich                      1:49.57,4     28.45,3  (3139)    5.14
MF40         5. Kohler Manuela                      61 Frauenfeld                  3:36.57,0     53.15,6  (1082)    5.09
MM35        41. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  3:26.54,5   1:01.12,5   (243)    4.54
MM35        33. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  3:19.02,6     53.20,6   (244)    4.43
MMEsp       11. Koller Andreas                      82 Widen                       3:51.26,0   1:13.31,3   (245)    5.29
MM65         2. Koller Helmut                       38 38                          3:18.54,5     26.35,2   (721)    4.43
MM60        10. Koller Max                          40 Winterthur                  4:57.49,4   1:54.06,0   (247)    7.04
HM40        87. König Helmut                        62 A-Altach                    1:42.30,7     28.25,4  (2316)    4.52
HM40       182. Köppel Werner                       62 Ettenhausen                 2:30.19,0   1:16.13,7  (2317)    7.09
HM40        13. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:24.55,4     10.50,1  (2833)    4.02
HMAktiv    112. Kosin Claude, Rikon                 72 Lauffreunde Zell            1:39.52,0     32.17,3  (2318)    4.45
MF40        29. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Illighausen                 4:43.04,2   1:59.22,8  (1083)    6.43
miniF       16. Kovacs Andrea, Zürich               75 1                             22.16,2      4.37,0  (4520)    5.34
HMAktiv     45. Krähenbühl Lukas                    70 Scuol                       1:28.35,3     21.00,6  (2763)    4.13
HM45        29. Krähenmann Edwin                    58 Braunau                     1:37.30,9     22.50,6   (250)    4.38
HF45        23. Kramer Elisabeth, Stein am Rhein    59 TRISTAR                     2:05.45,8     38.33,1  (3140)    5.59
MM50        14. Kramer Reinhard, D-Radolfzell       51 Radolfzell                  3:20.10,7     36.13,1   (251)    4.45
HFAktiv     86. Krammer Sandy                       83 Zürich                      1:58.38,8     37.26,7  (3141)    5.38
HMAktiv    100. Krattinger Simon                    80 Zürich                      1:37.37,6     30.02,9  (2320)    4.38
HM40       135. Kratzer Markus                      61 Zuerich                     1:53.03,0     38.57,7  (2321)    5.23
HM40        29. Krause Rainer                       62 Dörflingen                  1:29.36,5     15.31,2  (2322)    4.16
HF40         3. Krebs Franziska                     63 Frauenfeld                  1:36.10,4     10.58,7  (3383)    4.34
HM50        27. Kreienbühl Luigi                    54 Davos Platz                 1:38.58,8     16.56,7  (2323)    4.42
MM35        85. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:05.16,0   1:39.34,0   (253)    5.49
HMAktiv      6. Kremser Fabian                      86 Aadorf                      1:14.20,3      6.45,6  (2779)    3.32
MM65         6. Kriebel Jörg                        38 Zollikerberg                3:57.45,6   1:05.26,3   (254)    5.38
MF40         1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b.Bern        61 TV Länggasse                2:43.41,4       -----  (1001)    3.53
HFAktiv     89. Krieg-Rüttimann Doris               74 Dübendorf                   1:59.01,6     37.49,5  (3142)    5.40
MM45        13. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                     3:05.59,9     29.00,5   (255)    4.24
HF40        44. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                     2:06.33,8     41.22,1  (3143)    6.01
MTig        14. Kronbach Alina                      94 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             1.57,0      0.29,1  (4213)    4.38
KTig        21. Kronbach Julian                     95 Rutschwil-Dägerlen             3.50,3      2.22,9  (4123)    9.08
HM35        77. Kronbach Ueli                       65 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:41.28,9     27.53,6  (2324)    4.49
HF35        17. Krop Caroline                       66 Brunnen                     1:41.46,2     17.24,5  (3144)    4.50
HFAktiv     24. Krouze Michaela                     72 Zürich                      1:41.41,5     20.29,4  (3316)    4.50
HFAktiv     61. Kruc Ker Aline                      80 Zürich                      1:53.12,8     32.00,7  (3145)    5.23
MMAktiv     42. Kruesi Adrian                       81 Aesch                       3:26.57,8     58.47,0   (256)    4.54
HM40        53. Krüger Jens, Nesslau                60 Lg Power-Schnecken          1:35.38,6     21.33,3  (2325)    4.33
MF35        21. Krüsi Christina                     68 Benken ZH                   4:27.57,8   1:32.17,3  (1201)    6.21
HM45       102. Kuehne Markus                       59 Wald                        2:00.35,4     45.55,1  (2326)    5.44
MM45        23. Kügler Bernd                        55 D-Erfurt                    3:22.29,7     45.30,3   (629)    4.48
MM35        88. Kugler Ernst                        66 Bürglen TG                  4:17.01,2   1:51.19,2   (259)    6.06
HF45        16. Kuhn Bettina                        59 Zürich                      1:56.53,7     29.41,0  (3353)    5.33
KLöw         2. Kuhn Domink                         93 Effretikon                     1.19,5      0.04,1  (4311)    3.09
HF55         1. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     1:34.24,9       -----  (3146)    4.29
MM50        40. Kuhn Manfred                        51 Uhwiesen                    3:47.20,9   1:03.23,3   (214)    5.23
MM35        98. Kuhn Roger                          65 Effretikon                  4:50.50,2   2:25.08,2   (260)    6.54
HM45        61. Kuhnert Werner                      55 D-Fulda                     1:45.46,9     31.06,6  (2866)    5.02
MM45        33. Kühnle Otto                         58 D-Calw                      3:28.29,9     51.30,5   (261)    4.56
HM35       148. Kummer Roger, Elgg                  67 Amplifon                    2:07.21,3     53.46,0  (2328)    6.03
HM40        55. Kündig Bruno                        61 Bäretswil                   1:36.11,5     22.06,2  (2777)    4.34
HM75         1. Kündig Hans                         28 Rüschlikon                  1:58.06,5       -----  (2329)    5.37
HF75         1. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                  2:22.25,8       -----  (3147)    6.46
miniF       20. Kündig Nina                         92 Bäretswil                     22.33,6      4.54,4  (4633)    5.38
MM45         2. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 SC Riedern                  2:46.24,3      9.24,9   (617)    3.57
HF55        11. Künsch Ursula                       47 Winterthur                  2:16.51,7     42.26,8  (3148)    6.31
MM40       109. Kunz Albert                         62 Wetzikon ZH                 3:48.03,8   1:25.43,8   (262)    5.24
MMAktiv     50. Kunz Marcel                         76 Seuzach                     3:33.48,5   1:05.37,7   (263)    5.04
HF45        14. Künzle Erika                        55 Oberhelfenschwil            1:56.20,8     29.08,1  (3149)    5.32
MM45         5. Künzle Hans                         55 Oberhelfenschwil            2:56.48,4     19.49,0   (264)    4.11
MM35        73. Küpfer Daniel                       67 Cham                        3:53.28,6   1:27.46,6   (625)    5.32
HFAktiv     95. Kuratli Eliane                      81 Niederhasli                 2:01.55,4     40.43,3  (3150)    5.48
HM55        26. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:56.52,4     25.32,1  (2850)    5.33
HMAktiv    183. Kurt Martin, Dällikon               74 Zischtigsclub               1:50.54,0     43.19,3  (2331)    5.16
HM50        66. Kurth Ulrich                        52 Seuzach                     2:04.07,5     42.05,4  (2332)    5.54
HM45        59. Kurzen Hans Peter                   56 Winterthur                  1:45.28,8     30.48,5  (2860)    5.01
MM50        15. Kuster Adolf                        53 Diepoldsau                  3:23.06,1     39.08,5   (265)    4.49
HM40        11. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:21.19,4      7.14,1  (2333)    3.52
MM45        11. Kuttnig Beat                        58 Winterthur                  3:02.47,6     25.48,2   (267)    4.20
HFAktiv      5. Kym Sandra                          76 Stein AG                    1:26.43,7      5.31,6  (3151)    4.07

Total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.