6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HF45        27. Haag Christina                      59 Dübendorf                   2:11.21,9     44.09,2  (3088)    6.15
HM35       110. Haas André                          69 Buchrain                    1:51.38,1     38.02,8  (2220)    5.18
MMAktiv      9. Haas Patrik                         73 Marbach LU                  2:57.26,1     29.15,3   (183)    4.12
MLöw         8. Hablützel Corine                    92 Andelfingen                    1.37,3      0.23,1  (4307)    3.51
KLöw         3. Hablützel Daniel                    92 Andelfingen                    1.23,1      0.07,7  (4308)    3.17
miniM       12. Hablützel Peter                     59 Andelfingen                   18.17,1      2.06,2  (4513)    4.34
miniF       33. Hackenberg Jutta                    52 D-Hannover                    24.59,6      7.20,4  (4514)    6.14
KPan        22. Haefeli Noa                         98 Würenlos                       2.40,7      0.53,6  (4029)    6.22
MLeo        23. Haefeli Sophie                      96 Würenlos                       2.13,0      0.37,5  (4116)    5.16
HM50        34. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim               1:42.01,0     19.58,9  (2223)    4.51
MM40       130. Haenni Daniel                       63 Basel                       4:03.18,7   1:40.58,7   (184)    5.46
MM45        56. Häfliger Edgar                      57 Effretikon                  3:57.39,3   1:20.39,9   (516)    5.38
MM55         2. Häfliger Peter                      48 Oftringen                   2:56.41,8      3.47,0   (185)    4.11
HM35        56. Hafner Heinz                        66 Hasle LU                    1:35.33,3     21.58,0  (2224)    4.33
HM35       108. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:50.31,1     36.55,8  (2888)    5.15
MM40       131. Hagener Thomas                      63 Schwerzenbach               4:03.45,2   1:41.25,2   (186)    5.47
HFAktiv     23. Hagger Corinne                      74 Zwillikon                   1:41.36,2     20.24,1  (3089)    4.50
HF35        46. Hahn Vera                           65 D-Gailingen                 1:59.45,7     35.24,0  (3355)    5.42
MM45        71. Halbheer Balz                       59 Winterthur                  4:13.47,0   1:36.47,6   (655)    6.01
MLöw         2. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                     1.17,5      0.03,3  (4309)    3.04
MTig        11. Halbheer Hannam                     94 Winterthur                     1.52,7      0.24,8  (4236)    4.28
MLeo        20. Halbheer Sophia                     97 Winterthur                     2.08,7      0.33,2  (4157)    5.06
MFEsp        1. Haldimann-Riedo Angela, Oberdiessba 82 VIGOR Ligornetto            3:29.32,4       -----  (1067)    4.58
HMAktiv     32. Hall Shane, Oftringen               74 triclubzofingen             1:24.30,6     16.55,9  (2225)    4.01
MFAktiv     13. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              3:34.45,3     47.27,7  (1068)    5.05
HM40       123. Haller Hugo                         62 A-Lustenau                  1:50.37,3     36.32,0  (2856)    5.16
HM35        83. Halter Bruno                        69 Wil SG                      1:42.49,9     29.14,6  (2756)    4.53
MF40        23. Halter Gisela                       61 Dübendorf                   4:27.21,3   1:43.39,9  (1069)    6.20
HM40        85. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen                 1:42.02,1     27.56,8  (2227)    4.51
HMAktiv    180. Hanebuth Dirk                       70 Zürich                      1:50.41,8     43.07,1  (2743)    5.16
MM35        51. Häner Rolf                          66 Flurlingen                  3:37.23,1   1:11.41,1   (187)    5.09
HM45         1. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:14.40,3       -----  (2228)    3.33
MM35        66. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:48.26,8   1:22.44,8   (188)    5.25
HM35        13. Hanselmann Daniel                   65 Neftenbach                  1:21.53,5      8.18,2  (2229)    3.53
HF35        20. Hansen Karen                        69 Geroldswil                  1:43.51,7     19.30,0  (3090)    4.56
HM40        88. Hansmann Daniel                     60 Aadorf                      1:42.35,9     28.30,6  (2230)    4.53
MM35        32. Harder Hans-Jürg                    66 Sulgen                      3:16.41,0     50.59,0   (730)    4.40
HM35       109. Härri Stefan                        68 Winterthur                  1:51.18,2     37.42,9  (2002)    5.18
HFAktiv    134. Hartmann Sarah                      80 Winterthur                  2:21.08,4     59.56,3  (3091)    6.43
HFAktiv    108. Hartung Kerstin                     73 Baden                       2:08.11,1     46.59,0  (3092)    6.06
HM35        15. Hasenböhler Patrick                 66 Zürich                      1:22.44,8      9.09,5  (2231)    3.56
MM40        44. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    3:10.29,6     48.09,6   (189)    4.31
HM45        67. Hättenschwiler Pius                 55 Wilen-Gottshaus             1:47.39,9     32.59,6  (2232)    5.07
MM65         7. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      4:05.10,9   1:12.51,6   (528)    5.49
HMAktiv     58. Häuptli Daniel                      83 Kloten                      1:30.44,0     23.09,3  (2233)    4.19
HF55        12. Hauser Beatrice                     46 Effretikon                  3:27.26,9   1:53.02,0  (3093)    9.52
MM40        94. Hauser Emil                         61 Winterthur                  3:39.44,3   1:17.24,3   (190)    5.12
HF35        24. Hauser Sandra                       69 Winterthur                  1:44.51,9     20.30,2  (3094)    4.59
HFAktiv     51. Hauser Ursina                       79 Winterthur                  1:50.23,4     29.11,3  (3095)    5.15
HM50        10. Hauser Werner, Wollerau             52 jogger-traeff-pfäffikon     1:31.04,9      9.02,8  (2722)    4.20
HM35       102. Häusler André                       65 Regensdorf                  1:47.46,9     34.11,6  (2234)    5.07
miniF       12. Häusler Ursula                      43 Winterthur                    21.23,2      3.44,0  (4614)    5.20
HMAktiv    185. Hausmann Felix                      72 Zürich                      1:51.43,8     44.09,1  (2235)    5.19
HM40        86. Hayer Roberto                       64 Guntalingen                 1:42.05,9     28.00,6  (2236)    4.51
HM45        91. Hebeisen Jürg                       56 Winterthur                  1:53.24,1     38.43,8  (2237)    5.24
MF35        11. Heckendorn Renate                   69 Bürglen                     3:54.12,9     58.32,4  (1070)    5.33
MM50        59. Heckmann Tibor                      54 Kollbrunn                   4:33.35,4   1:49.37,8   (517)    6.29
MF35        16. Hediger Christa                     69 Frauenfeld                  4:12.43,5   1:17.03,0  (1071)    5.59
HM35        68. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                      1:38.48,2     25.12,9  (2238)    4.42
MMAktiv     78. Hefti Andrea                        77 Dübendorf                   3:55.09,7   1:26.58,9   (654)    5.34
HMAktiv    192. Hegetschweiler Marc                 79 Winterthur                  1:53.13,7     45.39,0  (2882)    5.23
KPan        29. Hegi Cedric                         98 Winterthur                     2.56,3      1.09,2  (4053)    6.59
KPan        37. Hegi Dennis                         00 Winterthur                     3.50,8      2.03,7  (4054)    9.09
MLöw        14. Hegi Michele                        92 Winterthur                     1.46,1      0.31,9  (4324)    4.12
KTig        19. Hegi Nicolas                        95 Winterthur                     1.57,9      0.30,5  (4229)    4.40
HMAktiv    143. Hegner-Mächler Guido                71 Siebnen                     1:45.32,1     37.57,4  (2239)    5.01
HFAktiv     48. Heider Tanya                        76 D-Konstanz                  1:49.51,6     28.39,5  (3096)    5.13
HM35        25. Heierli Ernst, Frauenfeld           67 LSV Frauenfeld              1:29.04,5     15.29,2  (2240)    4.14
MM35        59. Heiliger Stephan                    67 Turgi                       3:43.27,4   1:17.45,4   (191)    5.18
HMAktiv    146. Hein Dirk                           80 D-Friedrichhafen            1:45.47,8     38.13,1  (2864)    5.02
HF35        33. Heine Sonja                         69 Davos Platz                 1:50.58,9     26.37,2  (3097)    5.17
HFAktiv     79. Heiniger Isabelle                   70 Schönenbuch                 1:56.35,6     35.23,5  (3098)    5.33
MMAktiv     33. Heinrich Daniel                     70 Bülach                      3:21.57,2     53.46,4   (731)    4.47
HM50        31. Heinzer Ruedi                       52 Seuzach                     1:41.27,3     19.25,2  (2659)    4.49
MM35        83. Heinzmann Beat                      67 Ueken                       4:02.53,5   1:37.11,5   (192)    5.45
HM45         7. Heiz Paul                           59 Dürnten                     1:21.08,5      6.28,2  (2848)    3.51
MM35        74. Helbling Mathias                    67 Zürich                      3:53.57,6   1:28.15,6   (193)    5.33
HM35       155. Held Torsten                        69 Fällanden                   2:27.28,6   1:13.53,3  (2241)    7.01
HF50         4. Heldstab Hanni                      51 Dinhard                     1:47.25,8     10.32,8  (3099)    5.06
HF35         1. Helfenberger Claudia                66 Arnegg                      1:24.21,7       -----  (3282)    4.01
HFAktiv    127. Helkio Eliane Marketta              74 Wallisellen                 2:18.56,8     57.44,7  (3313)    6.36
HM40       163. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  2:02.14,5     48.09,2  (2854)    5.49
HM45        72. Hemri Hafid                         55 Dietikon                    1:48.39,9     33.59,6  (2242)    5.10
HF45        20. Hendry Mary                         55 Sedrun                      2:00.33,1     33.20,4  (3100)    5.44
HF40        11. Hengartner Cornelia                 61 Winterthur                  1:43.58,3     18.46,6  (3101)    4.57
HMAktiv    118. Hengartner Stephan                  79 Winterthur                  1:40.57,7     33.23,0  (2243)    4.48
HMAktiv    134. Hengstler Markus                    72 Winterthur                  1:44.10,8     36.36,1  (2244)    4.57
MF35         7. Hercigonja Susanne                  67 Ebmatingen                  3:48.06,1     52.25,6  (1072)    5.24
HMAktiv    120. Herrmann Thomas                     86 Russikon                    1:41.29,4     33.54,7  (2744)    4.49
MF35        18. Herzog Cornelia                     66 Winterthur                  4:19.12,0   1:23.31,5  (3103)    6.09
HM40       109. Hess Detlev                         61 Bülach                      1:47.05,6     33.00,3  (2246)    5.05
HM45        78. Hess Peter                          55 Hölstein                    1:49.28,4     34.48,1  (2247)    5.12
HFAktiv     17. Hess Sara                           84 Hölstein                    1:38.10,7     16.58,6  (3105)    4.40
HM40         2. Hess Urs                            61 Ebikon                      1:14.24,7      0.19,4  (2248)    3.32
HMAktiv     78. Heuberger Arno                      73 Frauenfeld                  1:34.29,6     26.54,9  (2249)    4.29
MM40        36. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:03.53,4     41.33,4   (692)    4.21
HM55        32. Heusser Max                         47 Berg-Dägerlen               2:05.59,2     34.38,9  (2250)    5.59
HM40        36. Himmel Thomas                       60 Zürich                      1:30.47,4     16.42,1  (2251)    4.19
HM45        36. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:38.41,4     24.01,1  (2252)    4.41
HM55        11. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       45 SLVS                        1:46.52,9     15.32,6  (4516)    5.05
KLeo         7. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           1.51,7      0.12,1  (4117)    4.25
MM50         4. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                   2:55.05,4     11.07,8   (195)    4.09
MM40        53. Hirter Markus                       64 Niederuzwil                 3:19.12,8     56.52,8   (196)    4.43
HFAktiv     77. Hitz Eva                            71 Winterthur                  1:56.31,7     35.19,6  (3106)    5.32
HM35        99. Hobel Daniel                        66 Hettlingen                  1:46.30,7     32.55,4  (2254)    5.04
MTig         4. Hobel Rebecca                       94 Hettlingen                     1.35,0      0.07,1  (4209)    3.46
KLeo         4. Hobel Thomas                        96 Hettlingen                     1.44,6      0.05,0  (4118)    4.09
HMAktiv    196. Hochl Peter                         73 Wiesendangen                1:54.43,5     47.08,8  (2660)    5.27
HF55         2. Hochstrasser Paula                  49 Urdorf                      1:48.51,9     14.27,0  (3107)    5.11
HM35       103. Hochueli Bernhard                   65 Urdorf                      1:48.20,0     34.44,7  (2871)    5.09
HMAktiv     62. Hochuli David                       75 Nürensdorf                  1:31.49,7     24.15,0  (2255)    4.22
MM45        41. Hof Thomas                          55 Zuerich                     3:37.00,7   1:00.01,3   (197)    5.09
HF35        55. Hofmann Claudia                     69 Neftenbach                  2:07.09,3     42.47,6  (3108)    6.03
HM40       112. Hofmann Edi                         62 Winterthur                  1:47.50,4     33.45,1  (2256)    5.08
MM40        95. Hofmann Jürgen                      60 Zürich                      3:40.26,2   1:18.06,2   (608)    5.13
HF45        24. Hofmänner Elsbeth                   57 Oberhelfenschwil            2:06.32,6     39.19,9  (3109)    6.01
MM65         4. Hofmarcher Josef, Oftringen         39 LSG Olten                   3:41.14,7     48.55,4  (1125)    5.15
HF40        17. Hofstetter Doris                    62 Winterthur                  1:48.41,0     23.29,3  (3110)    5.10
miniM       11. Hofstetter Hanspeter                59 Illnau                        18.15,2      2.04,3  (4608)    4.33
HM40        82. Hofstetter-Hefti Heinz              64 St. Gallen                  1:41.40,2     27.34,9  (2257)    4.50
MLeo         7. Hofstetter Leonie                   96 Illnau                         1.47,9      0.12,4  (4153)    4.16
HFAktiv    142. Hofstetter Noeni                    78 Nürensdorf                  2:50.45,0   1:29.32,9  (3283)    8.07
miniM       10. Hofstetter Vincent                  94 Illnau                        18.14,0      2.03,1  (4607)    4.33
HM35        63. Höhener Roger                       68 St. Gallen                  1:37.14,0     23.38,7  (2258)    4.37
HM35       104. Hohl Markus                         68 Winterthur                  1:48.31,8     34.56,5  (2705)    5.10
MM45        57. Holder Uwe                          58 St. Gallen                  3:58.10,5   1:21.11,1   (518)    5.39
MM60         1. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               3:03.43,4       -----   (666)    4.21
HFAktiv      7. Holth Christina                     80 N-Bruvoll                   1:30.22,6      9.10,5  (3359)    4.18
HM35        41. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  1:31.57,0     18.21,7  (2259)    4.22
MM50        61. Holzinger Peter                     51 Volketswil                  4:49.58,9   2:06.01,3   (199)    6.53
MMAktiv     72. Honegger Reto                       78 Winterthur                  3:53.50,8   1:25.40,0   (200)    5.33
MM40       150. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                   5:11.11,5   2:48.51,5   (201)    7.23
HM35       125. Höpli Rolf, Kleinandelfingen        65 besser halb als gar nicht   1:54.45,9     41.10,6  (2261)    5.27
MM45        82. Hörnlimann Bruno                    57 Eschlikon                   4:26.09,5   1:49.10,1   (678)    6.19
MMAktiv     13. Hörnlimann Martin                   72 Weinfelden                  3:01.07,5     32.56,7   (202)    4.17
MM40        80. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:33.08,8   1:10.48,8   (519)    5.03
HM40        43. Horst Adrian                        60 Frick                       1:33.11,2     19.05,9  (2791)    4.26
MM45        77. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      4:22.44,8   1:45.45,4   (204)    6.14
MM45        24. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 3:23.05,3     46.05,9   (520)    4.49
HM40         1. Hossli Harry                        63 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:14.05,3       -----  (2865)    3.31
MF35         6. Hostettler Claudia                  69 Bergdietikon                3:42.01,6     46.21,1  (1073)    5.16
MF45         5. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                    3:34.44,1     26.07,3  (1074)    5.05
HMAktiv     79. Hsu Hung-Mao                        81 Bülach                      1:34.30,8     26.56,1  (2849)    4.30
MLeo        21. Huber Asha, Winterthur              96 Mädchen Leoparden              2.10,7      0.35,2  (4119)    5.11
HFAktiv     26. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:42.55,8     21.43,7  (3356)    4.54
KTig        17. Huber Christoph                     95 Sennhof                        1.52,0      0.24,6  (4210)    4.26
HF35         9. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                      1:35.36,0     11.14,3  (3311)    4.33
MLöw        12. Huber Daniela                       93 Sennhof                        1.43,5      0.29,3  (4310)    4.06
HM40        57. Huber Jean-Claude                   61 Winterthur                  1:36.44,2     22.38,9  (2262)    4.36
HM35        87. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:43.50,9     30.15,6  (2263)    4.56
MM40        69. Huber Marcel                        60 Flawil                      3:25.49,3   1:03.29,3   (521)    4.53
HFAktiv     58. Huber Margrit                       70 Kirchberg SG                1:52.52,7     31.40,6  (3284)    5.22
HM50        64. Huber Peter                         53 Winterthur                  2:02.48,3     40.46,2  (2661)    5.50
MM45        76. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                      4:21.51,5   1:44.52,1   (205)    6.12
MM40        96. Huber Renè                          64 Effretikon                  3:41.54,1   1:19.34,1   (636)    5.16
MLeo         8. Huber Reshmi, Winterthur            97 Mädchen Leoparden              1.48,7      0.13,2  (4120)    4.18
HM50        69. Huber Roman                         54 Winterthur                  2:11.29,8     49.27,7  (2265)    6.15
MM35        90. Huber Stefan                        68 Sennhof                     4:22.59,7   1:57.17,7   (206)    6.14
MM35        49. Huber Thomas                        66 Zumikon                     3:36.28,5   1:10.46,5   (207)    5.08
HF45         3. Hubli Julitta                       57 Pfungen                     1:34.48,6      7.35,9  (3328)    4.30
MMAktiv     10. Hübner Stephan                      79 Ober-Ohringen               2:59.41,8     31.31,0   (208)    4.15
MM35        42. Hufschmid Beat                      65 Seuzach                     3:27.35,1   1:01.53,1   (638)    4.55
HMAktiv    157. Hug Marco                           72 Neftenbach                  1:46.55,7     39.21,0  (2266)    5.05
HM35        59. Hug Uwe                             65 D-Radolfzell                1:36.15,7     22.40,4  (2902)    4.35
MM50        30. Hugi Peter                          54 Winterthur                  3:36.26,1     52.28,5   (706)    5.08
MM35        95. Hugnenin Felix                      68 Pfungen                     4:28.34,3   2:02.52,3   (522)    6.22
HMAktiv    144. Hummel Christian                    78 Knutwil                     1:45.44,0     38.09,3  (2267)    5.02
HM50        73. Huna Wolfgang                       52 Winterthur                  2:34.02,7   1:12.00,6  (2268)    7.20
HM55        34. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    2:16.02,3     44.42,0  (2706)    6.28
HF40        30. Hunziker Agnes                      62 Fällanden                   1:52.14,1     27.02,4  (3112)    5.20
KPan        34. Hunziker Silvio                     00 Winterthur                     3.10,9      1.23,8  (4517)    7.34
KPan        18. Hunziker Tobias                     98 Winterthur                     2.35,8      0.48,7  (4031)    6.10
HFAktiv    107. Hürlimann Regula                    70 Ettenhausen TG              2:05.55,7     44.43,6  (3113)    5.59
HFAktiv     98. Hürzeler Ursula                     76 Winterthur                  2:02.20,9     41.08,8  (3114)    5.49
HF35        35. Hüsser Maria                        65 Rudolfstetten               1:52.34,0     28.12,3  (3115)    5.21
MMAktiv     21. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:12.23,0     44.12,2   (210)    4.34

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.