6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM50        31. Gaberthüel Godi                     50 Neerach                     3:36.47,6     52.50,0   (160)    5.08
HM40        56. Gaetano Cicchetti                   60 D-Gailingen                 1:36.23,9     22.18,6  (2754)    4.35
MM35        80. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     3:58.02,2   1:32.20,2   (161)    5.39
MM40        66. Galm Richard                        61 Winterthur                  3:24.56,1   1:02.36,1   (162)    4.51
MF40         3. Gämperli Jeannine                   64 Jona                        3:21.26,9     37.45,5  (1058)    4.46
HMAktiv    164. Ganz David                          85 Buch am Irchel              1:47.58,8     40.24,1  (2184)    5.08
HM40       175. Garcia Rene                         63 Sirnach                     2:15.47,5   1:01.42,2  (2186)    6.27
HM40        54. Gassler Michael                     63 Binz                        1:35.49,8     21.44,5  (2187)    4.33
MF40        25. Gassmann Brigitte                   62 Wädenswil                   4:28.41,9   1:45.00,5  (1059)    6.22
HMAktiv    200. Gassmann Simon                      77 Zürich                      1:55.49,9     48.15,2  (2188)    5.30
HM35       129. Gassmann Urs                        66 Uesslingen                  1:56.57,9     43.22,6  (2189)    5.34
miniF       13. Gaudenz Ladina                      80 Basel                         21.47,1      4.07,9  (4511)    5.26
MFAktiv     11. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:29.24,0     42.06,4  (1060)    4.58
MMAktiv     87. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                  4:03.24,6   1:35.13,8   (163)    5.46
MM40        37. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:05.22,2     43.02,2   (653)    4.24
HMAktiv     87. Gautschi Oliver                     77 Basel                       1:35.42,3     28.07,6  (2658)    4.33
MF55         2. Geel Clara                          47 Horgen                      4:02.17,5     16.37,2  (1061)    5.45
MFAktiv     12. Geisseler Andrea                    78 Wauwil                      3:33.41,4     46.23,8  (1212)    5.04
HM35       141. Gempp Uwe                           69 Seuzach                     1:59.45,7     46.10,4  (2190)    5.42
MM45        55. Gerber Hans, Zürich                 58 glatt@glatt                 3:56.04,9   1:19.05,5   (164)    5.36
miniF       21. Gertsch Brigitte                    70 Zumikon                       22.38,2      4.59,0  (4606)    5.39
MM45        47. Gerwig Johann-Peter                 56 Kloten                      3:45.37,0   1:08.37,6   (166)    5.21
MMAktiv     68. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:51.46,1   1:23.35,3   (710)    5.30
HM35       127. Gessler Johann                      67 D-Konstanz                  1:55.35,9     42.00,6  (2887)    5.30
HF40        34. Giannuzzi Dorota                    60 Rorschach                   1:56.40,3     31.28,6  (3280)    5.33
MMEsp        4. Giarrana Marco                      83 Horgen                      3:15.03,7     37.09,0   (167)    4.37
MMAktiv    100. Giauque Jae Sung                    74 Tavannes                    4:33.42,5   2:05.31,7   (611)    6.29
MMAktiv     29. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                     3:16.46,0     48.35,2   (168)    4.40
HM35       119. Giger André                         66 Zürich                      1:53.08,8     39.33,5  (2714)    5.23
MFAktiv     18. Giger Sonja                         71 Huenenberg                  3:48.25,8   1:01.08,2  (1063)    5.25
MM50        25. Gigler Leo                          50 Sirnach                     3:32.46,1     48.48,5   (514)    5.03
HM40       177. Gilardi Marc                        62 Steinhausen                 2:17.01,1   1:02.55,8  (2191)    6.31
MM50        32. Gillmann Werner                     51 Winterthur                  3:39.55,9     55.58,3   (169)    5.13
MPan        32. Gimmel Amélie                       01 Villigen                       6.38,4      4.55,6  (4027)   15.48
MPan        16. Gimmel Juliette                     98 Villigen                       2.36,3      0.53,5  (4028)    6.12
MM35        56. Gimmel Tobias                       66 Villigen                    3:40.31,3   1:14.49,3   (170)    5.14
HM40        61. Giner Miguel, Embrach               62 Tri Team Limmattal          1:37.20,6     23.15,3  (2193)    4.38
HFAktiv     44. Gisep Domenica                      74 Eschlikon TG                1:48.49,1     27.37,0  (3333)    5.10
HM45        31. Gisler Alois                        59 Schattdorf                  1:38.05,4     23.25,1  (2194)    4.40
MMAktiv    102. Gisler Josef                        70 Winterthur                  4:36.56,5   2:08.45,7   (635)    6.34
HM40       122. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:49.50,8     35.45,5  (2195)    5.13
HFAktiv     88. Glaus Barbara                       78 Winterthur                  1:59.00,3     37.48,2  (3329)    5.40
HF45         5. Glaus Corinna                       59 Thalwil                     1:39.35,7     12.23,0  (3366)    4.44
HM45        16. Glaus Martin                        59 Thalwil                     1:27.49,3     13.09,0  (2847)    4.10
HMAktiv     71. Glauser Stefan                      81 Stadel                      1:33.29,7     25.55,0  (2196)    4.27
MF45         3. Gloor Cosette, Payerne              55 CA Broyard                  3:31.39,8     23.03,0  (1064)    5.01
HM35        46. Gloor Emanuel                       68 Bülach                      1:33.04,4     19.29,1  (2197)    4.25
MMEsp        6. Gluch Simon                         84 Winterthur                  3:25.44,2     47.49,5   (515)    4.53
HF40         4. Gmür Isabelle                       60 Effretikon                  1:39.03,5     13.51,8  (3079)    4.43
HM45        87. Gmür Martin                         56 Winterthur                  1:51.42,5     37.02,2  (2198)    5.19
MM40        68. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                3:25.24,3   1:03.04,3   (172)    4.52
MM55        14. Goeltenboth Erwin                   48 Schönenberg ZH              3:54.38,9   1:01.44,1   (713)    5.34
HM35       133. Good Stefan                         66 Birsfelden                  1:58.18,3     44.43,0  (2746)    5.38
HF40        45. Goodman Alice                       61 Rivaz                       2:07.04,4     41.52,7  (3080)    6.03
HF45        31. Gossweiler Gerda                    56 Wallisellen                 2:18.38,3     51.25,6  (3081)    6.36
MM40        29. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                        2:58.13,2     35.53,2   (173)    4.13
HMAktiv    166. Grab Christoph                      78 Marthalen                   1:48.33,3     40.58,6  (2199)    5.10
MM35        34. Graber Marcel                       67 Jona                        3:22.04,3     56.22,3   (174)    4.47
HM35        61. Graf Andreas                        69 Thalheim                    1:36.45,8     23.10,5  (2739)    4.36
MMAktiv     20. Graf Andreas, La Tour-de-Peilz      76 CARE Vevey                  3:10.20,8     42.10,0   (175)    4.31
HM45        41. Graf Edwin                          55 Hettlingen                  1:39.23,8     24.43,5   (176)    4.43
HM40       166. Graf Peter                          63 Winterthur                  2:04.42,5     50.37,2  (2904)    5.56
MMAktiv     74. Graf Sander                         76 Winterthur                  3:53.56,1   1:25.45,3   (177)    5.33
HF40        31. Graf Silvia                         64 Embrach                     1:52.19,7     27.08,0  (2200)    5.20
miniF       17. Graf Vanessa                        74 Wil                           22.19,7      4.40,5  (4639)    5.34
HMAktiv    190. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    1:52.48,8     45.14,1  (2201)    5.22
HM35       121. Grau Peter                          65 Schwerzenbach               1:54.28,6     40.53,3  (2202)    5.27
HM35        34. Greis Oliver                        66 Winterthur                  1:31.25,9     17.50,6  (2203)    4.21
HMAktiv    229. Greminger Christoph                 71 Ermatingen                  2:29.06,9   1:21.32,2  (2881)    7.06
HM50        65. Gremmeimair Wolfgang                53 Birmensdorf                 2:03.59,7     41.57,6  (2204)    5.54
HM55        25. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                      1:56.26,3     25.06,0  (2205)    5.32
MF40        15. Griessmeyer Susanne                 64 Grüningen                   3:58.02,8   1:14.21,4  (1065)    5.39
HF35        65. Grimm Brigitte                      66 Winterthur                  2:29.04,2   1:04.42,5  (3082)    7.05
HM50        25. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen                1:37.09,2     15.07,1  (2890)    4.37
HMAktiv     66. Grimm Res                           74 Tägerwilen                  1:32.21,8     24.47,1  (2206)    4.23
HM40       181. Grimm Robert                        64 Winterthur                  2:29.04,9   1:14.59,6  (2207)    7.05
MM40       146. Grimm Robert                        64 Pfäffikon SZ                4:50.13,4   2:27.53,4   (716)    6.53
HM50        43. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:45.36,7     23.34,6  (2208)    5.01
HF45        19. Grossmann Ursula                    57 Uetikon                     1:58.42,5     31.29,8  (3083)    5.39
HF40        52. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                       2:19.42,0     54.30,3  (3281)    6.39
HM35        23. Grubenmann Walter                   66 Neftenbach                  1:28.06,1     14.30,8  (2209)    4.11
HMAktiv    224. Grundl Philipp                      76 Winterthur                  2:09.36,8   1:02.02,1  (2210)    6.10
MM45        53. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      3:53.30,2   1:16.30,8   (178)    5.32
HM35        94. Grütter Martin                      66 Seuzach                     1:45.20,9     31.45,6  (2211)    5.00
MMAktiv     43. Gschwend Roman                      79 Nürensdorf                  3:27.18,1     59.07,3   (641)    4.55
HFAktiv    140. Gstach Andrea                       77 Zürich                      2:33.39,5   1:12.27,4  (3084)    7.19
MM45        25. Gübelin Stefan                      59 Langenthal                  3:23.07,4     46.08,0   (179)    4.49
HM35       146. Gubelmann Chris, Winterthur         69 chrisgubelmann.ch           2:05.08,5     51.33,2  (2212)    5.57
MM35        21. Gubler Ernst                        65 Bützberg                    3:02.41,3     36.59,3   (180)    4.20
HF35        40. Gubler Georgettet                   65 Räterschen                  1:55.02,5     30.40,8  (3350)    5.28
MM40        99. Gudehus Kim                         63 D-Friedrichshafen           3:44.10,8   1:21.50,8   (181)    5.19
HM65         3. Güldenapfel Erhard                  37 Adliswil                    1:44.47,2     13.14,1  (2732)    4.59
HMAktiv    107. Gull Mike                           73 Gachnang                    1:38.51,7     31.17,0  (2213)    4.42
HMAktiv    113. Gull Thomas                         70 Niederhasli                 1:39.52,8     32.18,1  (2747)    4.45
MF35         5. Güntzel Sara                        69 Zürich                      3:40.52,8     45.12,3  (1066)    5.14
HMAktiv     50. Gürtler Chrisoph                    78 Winterthur                  1:28.53,5     21.18,8  (2816)    4.13
HM35       130. Gut Hans Peter                      67 Winterthur                  1:57.45,1     44.09,8  (2214)    5.36
HMAktiv    212. Gut Marcel                          72 Winterthur                  1:59.34,2     51.59,5  (2215)    5.41
HM40        26. Güttinger Beat                      63 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:28.32,5     14.27,2  (2216)    4.12
HFAktiv     50. Gutzwiller Annina                   85 Winterthur                  1:50.04,2     28.52,1  (3304)    5.14
HF40        24. Gutzwiller Pia                      60 Winterthur                  1:50.03,7     24.52,0  (3344)    5.14
HMAktiv    154. Guzzetta Franco, Allschwil          70 LSVB Basel                  1:46.45,3     39.10,6  (2217)    5.05
MMAktiv      3. Gwerder Josef                       70 Ibach                       2:38.41,9     10.31,1   (182)    3.46
HM50        15. Gygax Markus                        50 Weisslingen                 1:32.38,4     10.36,3  (2218)    4.24
HMAktiv     68. Gygax Reto                          78 Zürich                      1:32.37,6     25.02,9  (2219)    4.24
MF40        20. Gygax Ruth                          61 Wädenswil                   4:24.18,8   1:40.37,4  (1211)    6.16

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.