6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM55        29. Ebler Gerhard                       46 Winterthur                  1:58.13,4     26.53,1  (2821)    5.37
HF40        40. Edelmann Maya                       62 Neftenbach                  2:03.54,2     38.42,5  (3277)    5.54
HM45        57. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:44.56,9     30.16,6  (2146)    4.59
HF45        15. Egger Brigitte                      58 Winterthur                  1:56.37,4     29.24,7  (3058)    5.33
HM40       144. Egger Daniel                        63 Winterthur                  1:56.07,1     42.01,8  (2147)    5.31
HFAktiv    129. Eggerling Brigitte                  78 Chur                        2:19.11,9     57.59,8  (3059)    6.37
MM35        81. Eggerschwiler Roland                65 Ettenhausen TG              4:00.25,7   1:34.43,7   (129)    5.42
MM40        11. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spirotiger                  2:41.56,0     19.36,0   (130)    3.50
MM40        75. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             3:29.30,4   1:07.10,4   (131)    4.58
HFAktiv     12. Egli Nicole                         76 St. Gallen                  1:34.46,7     13.34,6  (3060)    4.30
HM55        16. Egolf Robert                        48 Meilen                      1:49.56,1     18.35,8  (2788)    5.14
miniM       51. Ehrbar Fritz                        39 Küsnacht ZH                   44.11,3     28.00,4  (4557)   11.02
HM35        66. Ehrbar Peter                        67 Zürich                      1:38.32,3     24.57,0  (2148)    4.41
MLeo        25. Ehrensberger Lara, Winterthur       97 Rossweid                       2.19,0      0.43,5  (4108)    5.30
KPan        30. Ehrensberger Tim, Winterthur        00 Rossweid                       3.00,3      1.13,2  (4021)    7.09
HM40        94. Ehrensperger Daniel, Weisslingen    61 Loipeschliicher Wislig      1:43.17,9     29.12,6  (2149)    4.55
KTig        16. Ehrensperger Gian                   95 Weisslingen                    1.50,4      0.23,0  (4204)    4.22
HF40        43. Ehrensperger Regula, Weisslingen    63 TV Kyburg                   2:06.19,5     41.07,8  (3061)    6.00
HMAktiv    215. Ehrensperger Tobias, Weisslingen    91 Pfadi Winterthur            2:00.21,6     52.46,9  (2150)    5.43
MPan        17. Ehrle Alina                         00 Pfäffikon                      2.37,8      0.55,0  (4022)    6.15
KLeo         2. Ehrle Dominik                       97 Pfäffikon                      1.41,1      0.01,5  (4109)    4.00
HFAktiv     87. Ehrle-Kropf Gabriela                71 Zürich                      1:58.52,3     37.40,2  (3062)    5.39
HMAktiv     92. Ehrle Markus                        70 Zürich                      1:36.37,9     29.03,2  (2151)    4.36
MM40       132. Ehry-Wicki Thomas                   61 Nuerensdorf                 4:04.13,6   1:41.53,6   (511)    5.47
MM40       104. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                  3:46.30,4   1:24.10,4   (132)    5.22
MM45        66. Eicher Walter                       56 Jona                        4:05.58,6   1:28.59,2   (133)    5.50
HM40        12. Eichhammer Guenther                 60 Tägerwilen                  1:24.49,2     10.43,9  (2654)    4.02
HM40       115. Eichhorn Carl                       63 Wiesendangen                1:48.14,5     34.09,2  (2806)    5.09
HMAktiv     36. Eidmer Peter                        73 Winterthur                  1:25.38,1     18.03,4  (2152)    4.04
HMAktiv     59. Einwächter Armin                    70 D-Gailingen                 1:31.04,0     23.29,3  (2701)    4.20
HFAktiv     36. Eisenhut Monika                     83 Altnau                      1:46.34,9     25.22,8  (3278)    5.04
HMAktiv     21. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:21.00,2     13.25,5  (2901)    3.51
HM35        19. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                  1:26.09,5     12.34,2  (2727)    4.06
MM40        20. Eng Stefan, Pfungen                 61 SLVS                        2:52.10,1     29.50,1   (134)    4.05
MM45        70. Engel Klaus                         55 Diessenhofen                4:11.40,2   1:34.40,8   (135)    5.58
HMAktiv    158. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:46.57,5     39.22,8  (2819)    5.05
HFAktiv     15. Engelberger Karin                   74 Niederbüren                 1:35.52,3     14.40,2  (3063)    4.33
HM50        48. Engler Heinz                        54 Sennhof                     1:49.35,0     27.32,9  (2153)    5.13
HM40       168. Englisch Thomas                     63 Niederbüren                 2:05.38,4     51.33,1  (2778)    5.58
MMAktiv     79. Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  3:56.30,1   1:28.19,3   (137)    5.36
MM35        68. Eppler Beat                         65 Schweiz                     3:51.23,5   1:25.41,5   (715)    5.29
HM45        95. Epstein Patrik                      59 Freienbach                  1:55.09,5     40.29,2  (2154)    5.29
MLöw         6. Erb Catia                           93 Winterthur                     1.33,1      0.18,9  (4303)    3.41
MF35         4. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                   3:38.14,7     42.34,2  (1050)    5.10
HM45        20. Erb Peter, Winterthur               58 Finishers Winterthur        1:31.32,0     16.51,7  (2155)    4.21
MTig         9. Erb Sibylle                         95 Winterthur                     1.47,7      0.19,8  (4205)    4.16
MM45        10. Erzinger Kurt, Freienstein          57 Impuls Bülach               3:01.35,2     24.35,8   (138)    4.18
MM50         3. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     2:53.58,5     10.00,9   (139)    4.07
MF45         7. Etzold Liz                          56 Rüti-Winkel                 3:40.36,8     32.00,0  (1051)    5.14
HMAktiv     64. Eugster Patrick                     73 Dübendorf                   1:32.10,7     24.36,0  (2156)    4.23

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.