6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF45        19. D`Agostini Vogt Maria Luisa         58 Winterthur                  4:10.31,7   1:01.54,9  (3051)    5.56
MM40       121. Da Rugna Arturo                     61 Winterthur                  3:58.15,6   1:35.55,6   (106)    5.39
miniM       26. Da Silva Daniel                     83 Turgi                         20.21,5      4.10,6  (4505)    5.05
MM35        52. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                      3:37.33,6   1:11.51,6   (107)    5.09
MMAktiv      5. Daetwiler Sascha                    72 Geroldswil                  2:47.35,7     19.24,9   (630)    3.58
HM40        62. Daeuber Thomas                      64 Wetzikon                    1:37.33,0     23.27,7  (2127)    4.38
MM40         6. Dähler Bruno                        64 Gais                        2:35.55,1     13.35,1     (3)    3.42
MFAktiv     14. Dähler Christa                      78 Winterthur                  3:44.41,9     57.24,3  (1045)    5.20
MF45         2. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       3:16.44,2      8.07,4  (1046)    4.40
MM55        13. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   3:52.49,4     59.54,6   (109)    5.31
HM45       110. Däscher Armin                       57 Winterthur                  2:12.45,5     58.05,2  (2798)    6.19
HMAktiv     80. Däscher Martin                      71 Winterthur                  1:34.38,2     27.03,5  (2876)    4.30
HMAktiv    218. Dätwyler Markus                     70 Küsnacht                    2:02.31,6     54.56,9  (2128)    5.50
MF40         4. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:35.28,3     51.46,9  (1047)    5.06
HM45        99. Davatz Reto                         57 Winterthur                  1:58.12,5     43.32,2  (2129)    5.37
MMAktiv     31. David Müller                        81 Allenwinden                 3:20.52,4     52.41,6   (110)    4.46
MM60         3. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:42.39,9     38.56,5   (111)    5.17
MM45        52. De Francisci Rosario                57 Herschmettlen               3:51.16,9   1:14.17,5   (112)    5.29
MM40       143. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                        4:29.55,3   2:07.35,3   (113)    6.24
MMAktiv     24. Degallier Patrik                    73 Granges-Marnand             3:13.45,3     45.34,5  (2130)    4.35
HF40        56. Demont Angelica                     61 Winterthur                  2:26.36,2   1:01.24,5  (3388)    6.58
HM40        32. Den Boer Gert-Jan                   64 Untersiggenthal             1:30.11,7     16.06,4  (2131)    4.17
MM45        19. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                  3:19.30,1     42.30,7   (115)    4.44
MF35        24. Deola Brigitte                      66 Reinach                     4:32.26,4   1:36.45,9  (1048)    6.28
MM40        77. Derivo Erich                        61 Trüllikon                   3:31.57,1   1:09.37,1   (651)    5.01
HF35        29. Derungs Seraina                     66 Aadorf                      1:47.54,3     23.32,6  (3308)    5.08
HFAktiv     56. Dessureault Jacynthe                77 Zürich                      1:52.30,6     31.18,5  (3370)    5.21
MM40       140. Di Cristo Patrizio                  64 Brüttisellen                4:25.24,5   2:03.04,5   (709)    6.18
HM40       110. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zuerich                     1:47.20,6     33.15,3  (2132)    5.06
MM50        33. Dicht Jürg                          52 Fiaach                      3:40.32,4     56.34,8   (116)    5.14
HF50         7. Dicht Käthi                         50 Flaach                      1:56.10,1     19.17,1  (3053)    5.31
HMAktiv     99. Diener Marc                         71 Engelburg                   1:37.35,2     30.00,5  (2133)    4.38
HFAktiv     60. Dietikere Cindy                     79 Zürich                      1:53.08,3     31.56,2  (3337)    5.23
HM55        15. Diggelmann Max C.                   48 Winterthur                  1:49.47,5     18.27,2  (2135)    5.13
miniF       14. Diggelmann Vreni                    50 Winterthur                    21.53,7      4.14,5  (4609)    5.28
MM50        58. Dintheer Willy                      52 Waldkirch                   4:33.12,7   1:49.15,1   (117)    6.29
MM40       135. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  4:12.31,4   1:50.11,4   (118)    5.59
MMAktiv     89. Dobler Daniel                       71 Ennetbaden                  4:05.30,4   1:37.19,6   (119)    5.49
MM35        15. Dobler Martin, A-Rankweil           68 LG MONTFORT                 2:51.54,8     26.12,8   (121)    4.04
HFAktiv     29. Domeisen Linda                      84 Pfungen                     1:44.43,6     23.31,5  (3054)    4.59
HMAktiv     84. Donze Colin                         86 Peseux                      1:35.24,7     27.50,0  (2137)    4.32
HF40        20. Döpfner Claudia                     ?? D-Konstanz                  1:49.26,9     24.15,2  (3055)    5.12
MM35        30. Dörig Hansjörg                      67 Rickenbach SZ               3:14.20,7     48.38,7   (122)    4.36
MM40       120. Dörig Marcel                        60 Oberbüren                   3:57.56,7   1:35.36,7  (2138)    5.38
MM40        43. Dörig Markus                        64 Zuzwil SG                   3:10.24,8     48.04,8   (728)    4.31
HM45        12. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:23.19,9      8.39,6  (2139)    3.58
MM35        89. Dorn Markus                         65 Wiesendangen                4:22.34,4   1:56.52,4   (123)    6.13
HM45        94. Dosch Marco                         57 Seuzach                     1:54.40,6     40.00,3  (2140)    5.27
HM45        26. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:35.16,1     20.35,8  (2785)    4.32
MMAktiv     66. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           74 All Blacks Thun             3:50.04,4   1:21.53,6   (124)    5.27
HM40        24. Dreifuss Jürg                       64 Winterthur                  1:27.33,8     13.28,5  (2774)    4.10
MM40       142. Drescher Andreas, Allschwil         63 LSVB Basel                  4:29.21,5   2:07.01,5   (125)    6.23
HM35        73. Drews Alexander                     66 Maschwanden                 1:40.19,2     26.43,9  (2141)    4.46
MM50        12. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      3:17.26,0     33.28,4   (126)    4.41
MMAktiv      6. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        2:48.42,6     20.31,8   (127)    4.00
MM45        49. Dubach Hansueli                     57 Winterthur                  3:48.42,3   1:11.42,9   (128)    5.25
HFAktiv     37. Dudle Annette                       80 Neftenbach                  1:46.40,7     25.28,6  (3056)    5.04
MM45        29. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      3:26.30,8     49.31,4   (510)    4.54
HM45        52. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    1:42.38,3     27.58,0  (2142)    4.53
HF55         9. Dunaj Lucy                          46 Uster                       2:09.16,9     34.52,0  (3057)    6.09
MF35         9. Dür Brigitta                        66 A-Schwarzach                3:51.24,5     55.44,0  (1209)    5.29
HM40        59. Durschei Anton                      63 Winterthur                  1:36.51,9     22.46,6  (2143)    4.36
HM35        32. Dutkiewicz Phiippe                  ?? Madetswil                   1:31.02,7     17.27,4  (2909)    4.20

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.