6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM45         4. Babel Helge, Fischenthal            58 LSV Winterthur              1:18.26,8      3.46,5  (2034)    3.44
HM35        42. Bacchi Roland                       69 Greifensee                  1:32.09,1     18.33,8  (2035)    4.23
MF50         6. Bächi Gerda                         50 Räterschen                  4:29.58,8   1:02.32,4  (1017)    6.24
HFAktiv     70. Bächlin Anna                        77 Basel                       1:54.28,0     33.15,9  (3017)    5.27
HM55        14. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:49.30,4     18.10,1  (2036)    5.12
MMAktiv     27. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   3:16.40,4     48.29,6    (24)    4.40
HM50        17. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Fürstenaubruck              1:33.33,1     11.31,0  (2703)    4.27
HMAktiv    189. Bachofner Rene                      74 Ellikon a d Thur            1:52.32,4     44.57,7    (26)    5.21
HMAktiv     76. Bader Harry                         74 Zürich                      1:34.12,2     26.37,5  (2038)    4.29
HF40        46. Bader Marie Theres                  61 Obfelden                    2:08.44,9     43.33,2  (3018)    6.07
HM35       135. Baertschi Christian                 68 Winterthur                  1:58.32,8     44.57,5  (2039)    5.38
MM35        25. Bähler Ueli                         66 Uetendorf                   3:08.46,9     43.04,9   (601)    4.28
HM50        41. Bähni Jean-Daniel                   51 Orbe                        1:45.09,6     23.07,5  (2813)    5.00
MM35        37. Baldauf Markus                      67 A-Hörbranz                  3:23.43,8     58.01,8    (27)    4.50
MM65         8. Baldegger Kurt                      38 Wohlen AG                   4:34.02,1   1:41.42,8    (28)    6.30
HF50        11. Balmer Monika                       52 D-Reichenau                 2:03.53,0     27.00,0  (3019)    5.53
MM40        26. Baltensperger Martin                60 Effretikon                  2:57.13,1     34.53,1    (29)    4.12
HM45         5. Bänziger Peter                      59 Rehetobel                   1:19.30,5      4.50,2  (2041)    3.47
MMAktiv     52. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  3:34.14,8   1:06.04,0    (30)    5.05
HM50        37. Barner Martin, Flurlingen           52 TG Rheinfall                1:43.24,2     21.22,1  (2042)    4.55
KPan        21. Barth Mathis                        99 Elgg                           2.38,9      0.51,8  (4002)    6.18
MM40       103. Bartholet Thomas                    62 Zuerich                     3:46.05,6   1:23.45,6    (32)    5.22
HMAktiv    132. Bärtsch Christian                   90 Winterthur                  1:43.56,9     36.22,2  (2043)    4.56
MM40        42. Bärtschi Roland                     61 Schönholzerswilen           3:10.17,6     47.57,6    (33)    4.31
KPan        19. Basco Silvan                        00 Winterthur                     2.36,8      0.49,7  (4003)    6.13
MPan         6. Basco Tamara                        98 Winterthur                     2.03,8      0.21,0  (4004)    4.54
MM40       129. Basile Diego                        62 Uster                       4:03.01,9   1:40.41,9    (34)    5.46
MMAktiv     48. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                   3:29.58,5   1:01.47,7    (35)    4.59
MF40        30. Basile Manuela                      64 Uster                       4:56.12,6   2:12.31,2  (1018)    7.01
miniF       38. Bättig Esther                       72 Buchs                         28.35,0     10.55,8  (4503)    7.08
MM50        35. Bättig Felix                        50 Oberägeri                   3:42.20,2     58.22,6    (36)    5.16
HMAktiv     51. Bättig Reto                         88 Winterthur                  1:29.11,3     21.36,6  (3238)    4.14
HM45        38. Baumann Alois                       59 Heiden                      1:39.07,5     24.27,2  (2044)    4.43
HM50        67. Baumann Andreas                     50 Adliswil                    2:05.25,5     43.23,4  (2894)    5.58
MF35        12. Baumann Esther                      67 Kölliken                    3:54.29,6     58.49,1  (1019)    5.33
MM45        83. Baumann Heinrich                    56 Turbenthal                  4:30.37,8   1:53.38,4    (37)    6.25
HFAktiv     54. Baumann Nadia                       70 Heiden                      1:51.50,9     30.38,8  (3021)    5.19
HM35       134. Baumann Roger                       67 Taegerwilen                 1:58.27,8     44.52,5  (2046)    5.38
HF35        61. Baumann Susanne                     69 Taegerwilen                 2:13.31,1     49.09,4  (3022)    6.21
MM40        97. Baumann Thomas                      63 Wattwil                     3:41.55,5   1:19.35,5    (38)    5.16
MM50         9. Baumann Walter                      53 Flawil                      3:08.08,1     24.10,5    (39)    4.27
HM40       132. Baumann Werner                      60 Hochfelden                  1:52.44,2     38.38,9  (2047)    5.22
HFAktiv     43. Baumberger Carmen                   75 Zürich                      1:48.19,0     27.06,9  (3023)    5.09
MM40        81. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:33.10,1   1:10.50,1    (40)    5.03
HM35        84. Baumeler Alberto                    65 Staefa                      1:43.15,0     29.39,7  (2048)    4.55
HM60         5. Baumeler René                       43 Winterthur                  1:36.20,7      9.41,8  (2646)    4.35
miniM       31. Bäumelt Andreas                     82 Winterthur                    20.41,3      4.30,4  (4626)    5.10
HMAktiv     98. Baumgartner Lukas                   84 Räterschen                  1:37.15,2     29.40,5  (2049)    4.37
MM40       107. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                    3:47.21,9   1:25.01,9    (41)    5.23
MM35         5. Baumgartner Markus                  68 Mörschwil                   2:35.58,6     10.16,6    (42)    3.42
HM55        36. Baumgartner Markus                  48 Forch                       2:17.23,8     46.03,5  (2724)    6.32
HMAktiv    219. Baumgartner Michael                 80 Wila                        2:03.36,4     56.01,7  (2050)    5.53
MF45        18. Baumgartner Sch. Kathrin Vivia      58 Winterthur                  4:08.54,9   1:00.18,1  (1020)    5.54
HMAktiv     54. Baumgärtner Stefan, D-Karlsruhe     72 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard       1:29.58,1     22.23,4  (2052)    4.17
HMAktiv    137. Baumgartner Stefan                  76 Wila                        1:44.25,7     36.51,0  (2051)    4.58
MMAktiv     58. Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                      3:41.21,7   1:13.10,9   (676)    5.15
MMAktiv     23. Bäunler Peter                       71 Zürich                      3:13.14,7     45.03,9   (701)    4.35
MM45        30. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        3:26.35,2     49.35,8    (43)    4.54
MM45        86. Baur Werner                         58 Kollbrunn                   4:50.06,5   2:13.07,1    (44)    6.53
HF45        28. Bavier Ursina                       58 Zürich                      2:13.20,7     46.08,0  (3024)    6.20
HFAktiv    137. Bayer Sylvia                        79 Dietikon                    2:27.19,5   1:06.07,4  (3025)    7.00
HFAktiv     13. Bebi Mirjam                         82 Weinfelden                  1:34.47,9     13.35,8  (3026)    4.30
HM45        39. Becher David                        57 Uitikon Waldegg             1:39.17,5     24.37,2  (2053)    4.43
HMAktiv    136. Becker André                        78 Zürich                      1:44.23,3     36.48,6  (2054)    4.58
HM45        69. Becuzzi Spartaco                    57 Lengnau a/Albis             1:47.56,2     33.15,9  (2055)    5.08
HF35         6. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:31.45,4      7.23,7  (3027)    4.22
MM45         3. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:47.07,1     10.07,7    (45)    3.58
MMAktiv     59. Beerli Dominik                      78 Weinfelden                  3:41.48,3   1:13.37,5   (698)    5.15
MFAktiv     17. Beerli Katja, Goldach               77 Fedafin                     3:47.44,0   1:00.26,4  (1022)    5.24
HM50        13. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                    1:31.56,5      9.54,4  (2056)    4.22
HM50        57. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:55.45,7     33.43,6  (2875)    5.30
HFAktiv     33. Bell Ramona                         80 Montlingen                  1:46.03,6     24.51,5  (3029)    5.03
HM35       144. Bellwald Markus                     66 Winterthur                  2:02.47,0     49.11,7  (2057)    5.50
HMAktiv      3. Belser Martin                       70 Ganterschwil                1:12.45,0      5.10,3  (2058)    3.27
MM40        40. Bengtson Lars                       61 Speicher                    3:07.17,9     44.57,9    (47)    4.26
MM50        23. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 ASC Bassersdorf             3:31.48,9     47.51,3    (48)    5.01
MM35        18. Benvegnu Patric                     67 Pfungen                     2:59.09,8     33.27,8    (49)    4.15
MM40        24. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila-Rheintal               2:54.26,6     32.06,6    (50)    4.08
HFAktiv     21. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:40.14,9     19.02,8  (3030)    4.46
MMAktiv     12. Beran Jan                           76 Weinfelden                  3:00.46,1     32.35,3   (503)    4.17
HM35        58. Berchtold Bruno                     69 Winterthur                  1:36.00,9     22.25,6  (2736)    4.34
HM40        40. Berger Hans                         62 Schönenwerd                 1:32.32,4     18.27,1  (2647)    4.24
MM45        50. Berger Peter                        58 St. Gallen                  3:48.59,4   1:12.00,0    (52)    5.26
HM60         1. Berger Samuel                       43 Pfaeffikon                  1:26.38,9       -----  (2060)    4.07
KLeo        19. Berisha Benjamin                    97 Winterthur                     2.16,7      0.37,1  (4163)    5.25
HF50        10. Berli Beatrice                      50 Hausen                      2:03.14,1     26.21,1  (3032)    5.52
HFAktiv    104. Bernet Jeannine                     89 Kriens                      2:03.52,2     42.40,1  (3323)    5.53
HM40       153. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      1:59.07,4     45.02,1  (2005)    5.40
HM45        84. Bernhard Christian, Winterthur      58 Tri Wülflingen              1:51.34,3     36.54,0  (2061)    5.18
MM35        97. Bernhard Harry                      67 Muttenz                     4:34.43,2   2:09.01,2    (53)    6.31
miniM       27. Berni Noah                          96 Räterschen                    20.26,5      4.15,6  (4616)    5.06
MM40        89. Berni Philipp                       62 Raeterschen                 3:34.59,2   1:12.39,2    (54)    5.06
MMAktiv     53. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:37.26,7   1:09.15,9    (55)    5.09
HM35       107. Bertschinger Stefan                 66 Hettlingen                  1:50.21,1     36.45,8  (2062)    5.15
HM35        82. Bertucco Marco                      68 Goldach                     1:42.32,5     28.57,2  (2648)    4.52
MLeo         9. Betschart Laura                     96 Landquart                      1.49,7      0.14,2  (4102)    4.21
MPan        12. Betschart Linda                     98 Landquart                      2.19,4      0.36,6  (4007)    5.31
MM40        47. Betschart Renato                    63 Landquart Fabriken          3:14.28,4     52.08,4   (504)    4.36
HMAktiv     34. Beutler Tim                         83 Winterthur                  1:25.00,5     17.25,8  (2063)    4.02
HM35       154. Bhend Markus                        65 Winterthur                  2:19.06,8   1:05.31,5  (2064)    6.37
KPan        26. Bianchini Ivan, Sennhof             99 Knaben Panther                 2.53,0      1.05,9  (4089)    6.51
KPan        39. Bianchini Raoul, Sennhof            02 Knaben Panther Gr. 92          5.23,8      3.36,7  (4075)   12.50
MM40        91. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   3:36.49,3   1:14.29,3   (505)    5.08
MM35        27. Bieri Markus                        66 Saland                      3:12.15,9     46.33,9    (56)    4.33
HF45        26. Bieri Nadine                        55 Romanshorn                  2:10.48,4     43.35,7  (3386)    6.13
HM50        74. Bieri Werner                        52 Romanshorn                  2:40.58,4   1:18.56,3  (2903)    7.39
MMAktiv     92. Bilik Tayfun                        78 Zürich                      4:15.15,7   1:47.04,9    (57)    6.03
HMAktiv    111. Bindschädler Patrick                83 Winterthur                  1:39.23,5     31.48,8  (2065)    4.43
HMAktiv     28. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                    1:23.48,4     16.13,7  (2066)    3.59
MM50        39. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   3:46.21,5   1:02.23,9    (59)    5.22
MM40       125. Bischof Walter                      60 Arbon                       3:59.51,8   1:37.31,8    (61)    5.41
HM45        51. Biscioni Christian                  56 Islikon                     1:42.28,7     27.48,4  (2068)    4.52
HM40       134. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                  1:53.00,7     38.55,4  (2069)    5.22
MPan        20. Bissegger Aiyana                    98 Wil                            2.53,6      1.10,8  (4008)    6.53
MPan        30. Bissegger Contessa                  00 Wil                            3.47,3      2.04,5  (4009)    9.01
MMAktiv     63. Bissegger Patrik                    70 Wil SG                      3:49.19,8   1:21.09,0    (62)    5.26
HM50         9. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:30.36,3      8.34,2  (2070)    4.18
MM50        53. Bitterlin Andreas                   51 Sissach                     4:17.02,7   1:33.05,1    (64)    6.06
MM45        81. Bitterlin Matthias                  56 Sissach                     4:26.04,1   1:49.04,7    (65)    6.18
HMAktiv    173. Bizjak Peter                        79 Winterthur                  1:49.19,9     41.45,2  (2071)    5.12
HF35        42. Björnsen Claudia                    69 Schlattingen                1:58.00,2     33.38,5  (3034)    5.37
HM35       132. Björnsen Jens                       66 Schlattingen                1:58.02,2     44.26,9  (2072)    5.37
MM50        29. Bland                               54 Pfäffikon ZH                3:34.18,5     50.20,9    (66)    5.05
MM50        45. Blaser Toni                         50 Urdorf                      3:57.16,3   1:13.18,7   (649)    5.37
MMAktiv      1. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:28.10,8       -----   (685)    3.31
HF35        22. Blättler Saskia, Küsnacht           65 VT Meilen                   1:44.19,1     19.57,4  (3317)    4.58
MLeo         3. Blattmann Marlene                   96 Rikon im Tösstal               1.38,0      0.02,5  (4103)    3.53
MF60         1. Blattmann Monique                   42 Wildberg                    3:32.47,0       -----  (1023)    5.03
KPan        13. Blattmann Sebastian                 99 Rikon im Tösstal               2.21,5      0.34,4  (4010)    5.36
HM35        97. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau                      1:45.32,9     31.57,6  (2074)    5.01
HM45       101. Blickenstorfer Jakob                57 Winterthur                  2:00.33,7     45.53,4  (2075)    5.44
HM40       151. Blum Herbert                        61 Winterthur                  1:58.15,3     44.10,0  (2076)    5.37
MM45        84. Blumer Renato                       58 Regensdorf                  4:30.51,7   1:53.52,3    (67)    6.25
HM35        81. Bochsler Roman                      65 Winterthur                  1:42.24,2     28.48,9  (2764)    4.52
HFAktiv    101. Boegeholz Svenja                    81 Uster                       2:02.44,0     41.31,9  (3327)    5.50
HM40        22. Boehm Wolfgang, D-Efringen-Kirchen  61 TUS Lörrach-Stetten         1:27.05,6     13.00,3  (2077)    4.08
HM40        75. Boelsterli Urs                      62 Sennhof                     1:40.27,4     26.22,1  (2078)    4.47
HMAktiv    184. Boesch Andreas                      70 Winterthur                  1:50.59,9     43.25,2  (2079)    5.17
HFAktiv    123. Boesch Sylvia                       72 Wiesendangen                2:14.11,5     52.59,4  (3035)    6.23
KPan        24. Bögli Joël                          00 Rafz                           2.47,9      1.00,8  (4011)    6.39
MM40        62. Bögli Roman                         63 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:23.57,8   1:01.37,8   (704)    4.50
KLeo        20. Bögli Thierry                       97 Rafz                           2.17,7      0.38,1  (4104)    5.27
MM45        46. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:45.01,6   1:08.02,2    (68)    5.20
MMAktiv     16. Böhi Remo                           70 S. Antonino                 3:06.37,4     38.26,6   (634)    4.25
MM45        64. Böhm Christian                      56 Ellikon an der Thur         4:02.44,8   1:25.45,4    (70)    5.45
MM45        15. Bolay Bernhard                      59 Chexbres                    3:12.59,3     35.59,9    (71)    4.34
MF45         1. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    3:08.36,8       -----  (1024)    4.28
MM40        54. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:19.32,2     57.12,2    (72)    4.44
HM40       178. Bolliger Daniel                     61 Schottikon                  2:20.56,7   1:06.51,4  (2715)    6.42
HF35        63. Bolliger Jacqueline                 65 Schottikon                  2:20.55,9     56.34,2  (3307)    6.42
MLeo         6. Bölsterli Carla                     97 Winterthur                     1.46,6      0.11,1  (4105)    4.13
KTig        10. Bölsterli Dimitry                   95 Winterthur                     1.44,8      0.17,4  (4201)    4.09
MM35        39. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:25.06,7     59.24,7    (73)    4.52
HMAktiv     31. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                   1:24.20,7     16.46,0  (2080)    4.00
HF40        33. Bonfanti Claudia                    62 Zürich                      1:56.29,7     31.18,0  (3363)    5.32
HM40       147. Bonfanti Stefan                     60 Zürich                      1:56.33,7     42.28,4  (2829)    5.33
HMAktiv    214. Bonschoten Andreas                  88 Winterthur                  2:00.02,4     52.27,7  (2081)    5.42
HM45        48. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:40.15,1     25.34,8  (2082)    4.46
MFAktiv      6. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       3:03.47,9     16.30,3  (1025)    4.21
MM65         1. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                       2:52.19,3       -----    (74)    4.05
HF55         3. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                    1:50.49,4     16.24,5  (3302)    5.16
HFAktiv     45. Bösch Karin                         74 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.17,7     28.05,6  (3036)    5.12
HM35        89. Bösch Sandro                        65 Erlenbach                   1:44.00,9     30.25,6  (2083)    4.57
HMAktiv    131. Bosshard Daniel                     73 Winterthur                  1:43.56,1     36.21,4  (2752)    4.56
HM45        66. Bosshard Hans Kaspar                57 Hittnau                     1:47.35,7     32.55,4  (2776)    5.07
MPan        21. Bosshard Lèa                        00 Winterthur                     2.54,7      1.11,9  (4012)    6.55
MM45        12. Bössinger Marc                      57 Basel                       3:04.13,9     27.14,5    (76)    4.22
MM40       151. Both Andreas                        64 Winterthur                  5:11.15,5   2:48.55,5    (77)    7.23
MPan        11. Bozzi Laura                         98 Winterthur                     2.16,3      0.33,5  (4062)    5.24
HM45       114. Brack Roland                        58 Freienstein                 2:34.30,8   1:19.50,5  (2084)    7.21
miniF       10. Brand Christina                     75 Winterthur                    20.59,8      3.20,6  (4634)    5.14
MF40        21. Brand Cornelia                      61 Hinwil                      4:25.45,7   1:42.04,3  (1028)    6.18
MM45        80. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      4:25.46,7   1:48.47,3    (78)    6.18
miniF       31. Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                      24.58,5      7.19,3  (4635)    6.14
MM40        22. Brändle Beat                        64 Winterthur                  2:53.23,7     31.03,7   (645)    4.06
MM45        58. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.               3:58.17,4   1:21.18,0    (79)    5.39
MF45         6. Brassel Maria                       59 Winterthur                  3:39.05,7     30.28,9  (1124)    5.12
HMAktiv     17. Braun Emanuel                       87 Aadorf                      1:20.38,4     13.03,7  (2772)    3.50
MM40       123. Braun Rochus                        60 Wil SG                      3:59.31,7   1:37.11,7   (658)    5.41
miniM        6. Breit Olivier                       68 Winterthur                    17.31,6      1.20,7  (4604)    4.22
MM40       113. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                    3:50.09,1   1:27.49,1    (80)    5.27
HF60         1. Brem Doris                          42 Zollikerberg                2:08.14,4       -----  (3039)    6.06
HF45         4. Brem Gabriella                      59 Seuzach                     1:38.59,8     11.47,1  (3040)    4.42
HM45        37. Brem Hugo                           58 Seuzach                     1:38.45,5     24.05,2  (2086)    4.42
MM45        44. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                  3:42.51,9   1:05.52,5    (81)    5.17
HM50         4. Brenn Jurg                          50 Zürich                      1:27.08,7      5.06,6  (2836)    4.08
HM40       162. Brenner Christos, Winterthur        60 ?                           2:02.06,8     48.01,5  (2716)    5.48
MM35        14. Brenner Patrik                      68 Zürich                      2:51.46,5     26.04,5   (628)    4.04
HM40       142. Brennwald Robert                    63 Weisslingen                 1:54.48,6     40.43,3  (2087)    5.28
HF50        12. Bretschger Christa                  50 Zuerich                     2:06.29,8     29.36,8  (3041)    6.01
HMAktiv     25. Briand Nicolas                      71 Winterthur                  1:23.00,1     15.25,4  (2088)    3.57
HM35        44. Broggini Gabriele                   69 Effretikon                  1:32.31,3     18.56,0  (2089)    4.24
HF50         5. Brönimann Hilly                     53 Hindelbank                  1:48.46,2     11.53,2  (3275)    5.10
HF35         8. Brown Eliane                        65 Winterthur                  1:35.26,5     11.04,8  (3042)    4.32
miniF       11. Brown Nathalie                      94 Winterthur                    21.15,3      3.36,1  (4617)    5.18
HM40         5. Browne David                        64 Vilters                     1:19.19,3      5.14,0  (2091)    3.46
HM40        18. Brücker Matthias                    63 Gossau                      1:25.59,3     11.54,0  (2092)    4.05
HM45        33. Bruder Martin                       57 D-Konstanz                  1:38.23,7     23.43,4  (2784)    4.41
HM40       165. Bruder Thomas                       63 D-Konstanz                  2:03.45,7     49.40,4  (2783)    5.53
HMAktiv    175. Bruderer Daniel                     73 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.21,6     41.46,9  (2093)    5.12
MLeo        13. Bruegger Laura, Buch am Irchel      97 Miss Schweiz                   1.58,7      0.23,2  (4107)    4.42
KPan        33. Bruegger Til, Buch am Irchel        01 Porsche                        3.05,5      1.18,4  (4016)    7.21
MFAktiv     20. Brügger Eveline                     76 Winterthur                  3:53.54,1   1:06.36,5  (1030)    5.33
MMAktiv     84. Brugger Philipp                     73 Therwil                     4:01.47,6   1:33.36,8    (84)    5.44
HM35        65. Brügger Stephan                     66 Basel                       1:37.35,6     24.00,3  (2094)    4.38
MF40        18. Bruhin-Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten                  4:10.49,3   1:27.07,9  (1031)    5.57
MMAktiv     35. Brühlmann Matthias                  76 Gossau                      3:23.06,7     54.55,9   (610)    4.49
MM35        11. Brühwiler Rolf, Zürich              68 TV Oerlikon                 2:49.17,3     23.35,3    (85)    4.01
MF35         1. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                   2:55.40,5       -----  (1003)    4.10
HMAktiv    127. Brun Patrick                        76 Bülach                      1:42.58,2     35.23,5  (2095)    4.54
MM40         7. Brüngger Marcel                     63 Schwellbrunn                2:38.07,8     15.47,8    (86)    3.45
MF45        16. Brunner Christine                   56 Luzern                      4:01.56,6     53.19,8  (1032)    5.44
MF45        24. Brunner Conny                       55 Adliswil                    4:35.58,1   1:27.21,3  (1033)    6.33
MM55        12. Brunner Florian                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:52.27,0     59.32,2    (87)    5.31
HFAktiv    118. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     2:13.03,3     51.51,2  (1034)    6.20
MM40       102. Brunner Patrick                     63 Baar                        3:46.00,4   1:23.40,4    (88)    5.21
MM50        37. Brunner Peter                       52 Winterthur                  3:45.28,6   1:01.31,0   (639)    5.21
MMAktiv    101. Brunner Thomas                      78 Affoltern am Albis          4:36.44,0   2:08.33,2    (89)    6.34
MM40        87. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:34.09,6   1:11.49,6   (633)    5.05
HMAktiv     60. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                       1:31.35,7     24.01,0  (2097)    4.21
MM40       117. Brunnner Ralph                      63 Engelburg                   3:52.32,3   1:30.12,3    (90)    5.31
HF35        28. Bubner Marion                       67 Herrliberg                  1:47.31,5     23.09,8  (3044)    5.07
HFAktiv     75. Bücheler Eliane                     77 Andwil                      1:56.06,2     34.54,1  (3360)    5.31
MF50         7. Bucher Esther                       54 Hasle LU                    4:30.34,8   1:03.08,4  (1035)    6.25
MMAktiv     93. Bucher Raphael                      81 Basel                       4:16.26,6   1:48.15,8    (91)    6.05
HM40       145. Buchholz Martin                     62 D-Böblingen                 1:56.19,1     42.13,8  (2098)    5.32
HM40       172. Büchi Christian                     64 Illnau                      2:09.51,7     55.46,4  (2099)    6.11
HM40       118. Büchi Roland                        62 Winterthur                  1:49.06,5     35.01,2  (2649)    5.11
HF35         5. Büchi Rosmarie                      69 Hofstetten                  1:30.37,3      6.15,6  (3045)    4.18
HM35        30. Büchi Walter                        65 Chur                        1:30.01,9     16.26,6  (2650)    4.17
MM50        60. Büchler Roland                      51 Berg TG                     4:35.59,4   1:52.01,8   (506)    6.33
HM60         3. Buchli Wieland                      44 Winterthur                  1:32.20,9      5.42,0  (2100)    4.23
HM45        93. Buchmeier Peter                     58 Greifensee                  1:54.36,0     39.55,7  (2102)    5.27
HMAktiv    122. Buchs Stephan                       71 Hittnau                     1:41.57,8     34.23,1  (2824)    4.51
HFAktiv    105. Buchter Tanya, Hittnau              78 Ruhepuls 34                 2:04.23,6     43.11,5  (3046)    5.55
HMAktiv     39. Buchwalder Marc                     70 Reussbühl                   1:27.40,6     20.05,9  (2103)    4.10
MFAktiv     10. Buddeberg Bigna                     81 Zürich                      3:11.28,4     24.10,8  (1036)    4.32
MF50         3. Buecheler Hildegard                 53 Gossau SG                   3:41.01,2     13.34,8  (1037)    5.14
HM35       120. Buehrer Roger                       69 Winterthur                  1:53.11,9     39.36,6  (2104)    5.23
MFAktiv      8. Buerger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern  75 TV Länggasse                3:08.35,1     21.17,5  (1038)    4.28
HM55        18. Bühler Alfred                       46 Elgg                        1:51.33,1     20.12,8  (2844)    5.18
MPan        27. Bühler Aline, Gommiswald            01 buehler-velos.ch               3.19,2      1.36,4  (4017)    7.54
KPan         7. Bühler Cedric, Gommiswald           98 buehler-velos.ch               2.01,2      0.14,1  (4018)    4.48
HM35         7. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           66 buehler-velos.ch            1:18.59,7      5.24,4  (2105)    3.45
MTig         6. Bühler Mirielle, Gommiswald         95 buehler-velos.ch               1.38,6      0.10,7  (4203)    3.54
MLeo        17. Bühler Rahel                        97 Winterthur                     2.05,0      0.29,5  (4156)    4.57
HM35        72. Bühler Ralph                        67 Winterthur                  1:39.26,4     25.51,1  (2106)    4.44
MLöw         9. Bühler Sarah                        92 Winterthur                     1.39,2      0.25,0  (4334)    3.56
HM60        13. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.28,9     29.50,0  (2843)    5.32
MMEsp        7. Bühlmann Franco                     82 Genève                      3:26.18,3     48.23,6   (727)    4.53
MM35        63. Bührer Daniel                       65 Winterthur                  3:47.00,4   1:21.18,4   (648)    5.23
HM35        33. Bührer Jürg                         67 Henggart                    1:31.09,3     17.34,0  (2762)    4.20
MM35        26. Bührer Marcel                       65 Schlatt TG                  3:11.39,9     45.57,9    (92)    4.32
MF45        22. Bula Christa                        57 Mönchaltorf                 4:28.45,5   1:20.08,7  (1039)    6.22
miniM       37. Bundi Andres                        69 Winterthur                    21.21,1      5.10,2  (4618)    5.20
miniM       36. Bundi Gian                          96 Winterthur                    21.20,5      5.09,6  (4619)    5.20
HM35        57. Bünzli Walter                       65 Winterthur                  1:35.36,7     22.01,4  (2107)    4.33
HF35        11. Burch Beatrice                      65 Buchrain                    1:36.35,6     12.13,9  (3047)    4.35
MM60         4. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil                      3:56.04,1     52.20,7   (507)    5.36
MM50        51. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                  4:14.21,5   1:30.23,9   (508)    6.02
MM35        96. Bürgelin Peter, Therwil             66 Doetsch Grether AG          4:32.20,1   2:06.38,1    (93)    6.27
HMAktiv     42. Burger Gerald                       75 Prad am St. Joch            1:28.00,7     20.26,0  (2738)    4.11
MMAktiv     94. Burger Michael                      72 Münsingen                   4:20.51,0   1:52.40,2    (94)    6.11
HMAktiv      5. Burger Michael                      78 I-Prad am Stj               1:13.50,9      6.16,2  (2737)    3.30
HM40        33. Burger René                         60 Kleinandelfingen            1:30.34,7     16.29,4  (2651)    4.18
MM40        56. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                  3:19.58,9     57.38,9   (602)    4.44
HMAktiv      2. Burgherr Martin                     75 Aarau                       1:12.31,5      4.56,8  (2889)    3.27
HMAktiv     94. Bürgi Cederic                       83 Niederglatt                 1:36.51,3     29.16,6  (2108)    4.36
miniF       34. Bürgi Felicitas                     85 Bätterkinden                  26.10,0      8.30,8  (4636)    6.32
MM40       110. Bürgi Roland                        62 Felben-Wellhausen           3:48.22,9   1:26.02,9    (95)    5.25
KPan        10. Burkart Clelio                      98 Winterthur                     2.11,8      0.24,7  (4092)    5.13
MTig        10. Burkart Meret                       94 Winterthur                     1.51,3      0.23,4  (4251)    4.25
MM50         1. Burkart Stefan                      50 Stansstad                   2:43.57,6       -----    (96)    3.53
HF40        23. Burkhalter Barbara                  62 Gümligen                    1:49.58,2     24.46,5  (3048)    5.14
HF35        44. Burri Andrea                        ?? Basel                       1:58.34,7     34.13,0  (1040)    5.38
HM40       157. Burri Jürg                          61 Schaffhausen                1:59.52,9     45.47,6  (2109)    5.42
MF40        11. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    3:49.27,5   1:05.46,1  (1041)    5.26
HMAktiv     10. Buser Gregor                        72 Eglisau                     1:16.56,6      9.21,9  (2884)    3.39
HM40        95. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:43.18,8     29.13,5  (2110)    4.55

Total 279



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.