6. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM35        85. Abegg Daniel                        68 Hettlingen                  1:43.40,6     30.05,3  (2011)    4.56
HMAktiv      1. Abraham Tadese, Uster               82 9                           1:07.34,7       -----  (2758)    3.13
MMAktiv     15. Abrniams Pierrei                    72 Meilen                      3:05.32,6     37.21,8    (11)    4.24
HM40        44. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                     1:34.32,6     20.27,3  (2012)    4.30
HM35         5. Achermann Gerald                    69 Bern                        1:18.38,0      5.02,7  (2013)    3.44
MMAktiv     32. Ackermann Philippe                  73 Obernau                     3:20.55,2     52.44,4   (619)    4.46
HF50         6. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      1:53.40,7     16.47,7  (3011)    5.24
HM45        97. Aeschbacher Michael                 56 Winterthur                  1:57.38,6     42.58,3  (2733)    5.36
miniF       26. Aeschlimann Herta                   67 Affoltern am Albis            24.10,4      6.31,2  (4501)    6.02
MM40        21. Afonso Silva                        64 Peseux                      2:53.06,4     30.46,4  (1011)    4.06
HM35       145. Ahearn Brandon                      68 Winterthur                  2:03.17,4     49.42,1  (2014)    5.52
HMAktiv    135. Akeret Martin                       75 Zürich                      1:44.16,2     36.41,5  (2015)    4.57
HM45        43. Alberti Aldo                        56 Winterthur                  1:39.51,5     25.11,2  (2016)    4.45
HM45        83. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                     1:51.21,6     36.41,3  (2017)    5.18
HFAktiv     42. Albisser Sandra                     78 Cham                        1:47.38,2     26.26,1  (3379)    5.07
MM50         7. Alder Ruedi                         54 Zürich                      3:02.30,1     18.32,5   (712)    4.19
HM40        21. Aldes Roland                        60 Neerach                     1:27.04,4     12.59,1  (2018)    4.08
MMAktiv     76. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   3:54.08,7   1:25.57,9   (652)    5.33
HM40       179. Allemann Mirko                      64 Winkel                      2:24.09,5   1:10.04,2  (2019)    6.51
HF55         5. Allenspach Monica                   49 Winterthur                  1:57.49,1     23.24,2  (3013)    5.36
HM35       142. Allgäuer Michael                    66 Zürich                      2:00.51,4     47.16,1  (2712)    5.45
MM60         5. Allgoewer Dietegen                  42 Genève                      4:00.02,8     56.19,4    (14)    5.41
HM35         2. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:15.44,8      2.09,5  (2645)    3.36
MM40        76. Althaus Roland                      63 Schaffhausen                3:31.15,8   1:08.55,8    (15)    5.00
MM40        38. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                      3:05.25,0     43.05,0   (723)    4.24
HM50        72. Altmann Karel                       52 Winterthur                  2:22.59,8   1:00.57,7  (2021)    6.48
HM55        21. Alvo Konrad                         48 Saas im Prättigau           1:53.26,1     22.05,8  (2828)    5.24
MM40        92. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:36.54,4   1:14.34,4   (502)    5.08
HM40        80. Amacker Markus                      64 Winterthur                  1:41.23,9     27.18,6  (2734)    4.49
MM35        77. Amhof Martin                        69 Baar                        3:55.47,4   1:30.05,4    (16)    5.35
MM50        20. Amman Hansruedi                     52 Bettwiesen                  3:27.47,3     43.49,7   (663)    4.55
HF40        16. Ammann Beatrice                     62 Oberstammheim               1:46.49,7     21.38,0  (3014)    5.05
MLöw         3. Ammann Carole                       92 Oberstammheim                  1.26,1      0.11,9  (4301)    3.25
miniM       19. Ammann Patrick                      90 Oberstammheim                 19.34,4      3.23,5  (4502)    4.53
MM50        11. Ammann Rene                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:15.53,8     31.56,2    (18)    4.39
HM35        38. Ammann Thomas                       67 Wil                         1:31.48,7     18.13,4  (2022)    4.22
HM40        14. Amrhein Sepp                        64 Buchrain                    1:25.11,2     11.05,9  (2023)    4.03
MFAktiv      7. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 www.in-team.ch              3:04.03,8     16.46,2  (1013)    4.22
HFAktiv     96. Anderau Corinne                     84 Gossau SG                   2:02.05,5     40.53,4  (1014)    5.48
HMAktiv    174. Anderegg Marc                       72 Zürich                      1:49.20,4     41.45,7  (2024)    5.12
MF50         2. Anderwert Lotti                     50 Winterthur                  3:38.42,2     11.15,8  (1015)    5.11
MM45        26. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     3:23.22,4     46.23,0    (19)    4.49
HF55        10. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Dübendorf                   2:15.44,2     41.19,3  (3274)    6.27
HM45        34. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     1:38.30,2     23.49,9  (2025)    4.41
MM35        61. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  3:44.05,1   1:18.23,1    (20)    5.19
HF35        54. Anton Sandra                        67 Oberentfelden               2:06.16,9     41.55,2  (2009)    6.00
HM35        16. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:24.45,0     11.09,7  (2026)    4.02
HM40        47. Arbenz Andi                         63 Ohringen                    1:34.59,7     20.54,4  (2027)    4.31
HM35        91. Arbenz Beat                         65 Hettlingen                  1:44.23,8     30.48,5  (2028)    4.58
KPan        20. Arbenz Noel                         99 Ohringen                       2.37,4      0.50,3  (4001)    6.14
MM35        28. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                 3:13.27,6     47.45,6   (624)    4.35
MM35        57. Arndt Mathias                       65 Winterthur                  3:41.41,4   1:15.59,4    (21)    5.15
HF45        25. Arnold Gisela                       59 Davos Platz                 2:08.40,1     41.27,4  (3322)    6.07
MLöw        13. Arnosti Moana                       93 Winterthur                     1.45,0      0.30,8  (4302)    4.10
HM35       111. Arnosti Vittorino                   66 Winterthur                  1:51.46,9     38.11,6  (2029)    5.19
HM35        96. Ates Necdet                         69 Winterthur                  1:45.24,4     31.49,1  (2031)    5.01
MF35        20. Atzrodt Evelyne                     67 Wil ZH                      4:21.59,6   1:26.19,1  (1016)    6.13
MM50        17. Auer Friedhelm                      54 Weinfelden                  3:24.42,8     40.45,2    (22)    4.51
MM45        69. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:09.41,8   1:32.42,4    (23)    5.55
MM40        70. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      3:26.58,5   1:04.38,5  (2033)    4.54
HFAktiv     73. Ayer Catherine                      71 Uster                       1:55.12,1     34.00,0  (3016)    5.29

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.