Maratona Uomini

XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - Maratona Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto       Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                       2:24.29,5       -----   (333)  2        1.     3.25
    2. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 VIRTUS Locarno              2:24.39,9      0.10,4     (1)  1        1.     3.25
    3. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 TV Länggasse Bern           2:29.40,0      5.10,5   (180)  1        2.     3.32
    4. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffausen              2:29.49,0      5.19,5   (242)  1        3.     3.33
    5. Rolands Kaimins, LV-Ogre (LV-5001)  82 Varpa                       2:32.37,0      8.07,5   (247)  1        4.     3.37
    6. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                     2:33.45,0      9.15,5   (260)  1        5.     3.38
    7. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:34.19,6      9.50,1     (2)  1        6.     3.39
    8. Jaunin Marc-Henri, Neuchâtel        68 CEP Cortaillod              2:39.26,0     14.56,5     (3)  1        7.     3.46
    9. Popp Thomas, Chur                   66 BTV Chur                    2:39.27,6     14.58,1   (152)  1        8.     3.46
   10. Gwerder Sepp, Ibach                 70 TV Ibach                    2:39.38,8     15.09,3     (5)  1        9.     3.47
   11. Ryabkov Nikolay                     79 Zürich                      2:39.58,7     15.29,2   (160)  1        10.    3.47
   12. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 2:42.21,8     17.52,3   (169)  2        2.     3.50
   13. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Maratolandia                2:42.37,9     18.08,4   (306)  1        11.    3.51
   14. Grundner Christian, D-Neufahr       68 TV Geiselhöri NG            2:42.53,4     18.23,9   (289)  1        12.    3.51
   15. von Siebenthal Arthur, Davos Platz  78 Track Club Davos            2:42.54,0     18.24,5   (208)  1        13.    3.51
   16. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:42.59,1     18.29,6     (8)  2        3.     3.51
   17. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:43.27,1     18.57,6   (307)  1        14.    3.52
   18. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         2:44.27,3     19.57,8   (162)  1        15.    3.53
   19. Meister Stephan, Wittenbach         75 LG Wittenbach               2:46.51,3     22.21,8   (130)  1        16.    3.57
   20. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                 2:47.09,6     22.40,1    (48)  1        17.    3.57
   21. Meng Werner, Trimmis                61 TV Trimmis                  2:49.08,8     24.39,3   (131)  2        4.     4.00
   22. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil         61 LSC Wil                     2:49.47,2     25.17,7   (133)  2        5.     4.01
   23. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore            2:49.52,5     25.23,0    (71)  2        6.     4.01
   24. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                   2:50.01,4     25.31,9    (73)  1        18.    4.01
   25. Bassanini Fabio, I-San Giuliano Mil 64 US ACLI Giurati             2:50.10,8     25.41,3   (285)  2        7.     4.01
   26. Panizza Franco                      66 I-Tirano (SO)               2:50.46,2     26.16,7   (145)  1        19.    4.02
   27. Bucher Mark, Luzern                 74 LSC Laufteam                2:50.51,0     26.21,5   (277)  1        20.    4.02
   28. Holley Uwe, D-Stuttgart             60 Swim & Go Stuttgart         2:51.00,5     26.31,0    (89)  2        8.     4.03
   29. Huber Amadé, Visp                   65 Henzen Sport Visp           2:52.15,5     27.46,0    (92)  1        21.    4.04
   30. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              2:52.18,7     27.49,2   (287)  3        1.     4.05
   31. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese            2:53.41,1     29.11,6     (4)  1        22.    4.06
   32. Fanis Meziels, LV-Ogre              59 Varpa                       2:53.59,3     29.29,8   (246)  2        9.     4.07
   33. Burkart Stefan                      50 Stansstad                   2:54.03,9     29.34,4    (32)  3        2.     4.07
   34. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 SPL Locarnese               2:54.11,1     29.41,6    (40)  2        10.    4.07
   35. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 80 ASVZ Zürich                 2:54.51,3     30.21,8     (6)  1        23.    4.08
   36. Avidov Liberman                     59 ISR-Rosch-Ha-Ain (Israel)   2:55.00,5     30.31,0    (17)  2        11.    4.08
   37. Fixel Ilan                          57 ISR-Petach-Tik (Israel)     2:55.03,0     30.33,5    (62)  2        12.    4.08
   38. Grosser Guido                       66 D-Stuttgart                 2:55.08,3     30.38,8    (76)  1        24.    4.09
   39. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Runners Bergamo             2:55.21,3     30.51,8    (36)  2        13.    4.09
   40. Borlat Grégoire, Yens               66 Le pied du Jura             2:55.44,8     31.15,3   (315)  1        25.    4.09
   41. Steffen Hugo                        62 Küssnacht                   2:57.25,8     32.56,3   (192)  2        14.    4.12
   42. Rohrer Hansjörg                     64 Rorschach                   2:58.01,4     33.31,9   (156)  2        15.    4.13
   43. Grabherr Thomas, A-Lauterach        60 LSG Vorarlberg              2:58.07,4     33.37,9   (312)  2        16.    4.13
   44. Bosshammer Ralf, D-Vogt             58 SC Vogt                     2:58.33,7     34.04,2    (25)  2        17.    4.13
   45. Claudio Gervasoni, I-Bergamo        63 AMATORI LAZZARETTO BERGAM   2:58.34,9     34.05,4   (239)  2        18.    4.13
   46. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CCN                         2:58.47,0     34.17,5   (177)  1        26.    4.14
   47. Schöllhorn Claus, D-Stuttgart       64 Swim & Go Stuttgart         2:58.58,3     34.28,8   (173)  2        19.    4.14
   48. Kaiser Peter, D-Kempten             65 DAV Kempten                 2:59.06,8     34.37,3   (275)  1        27.    4.14
   49. Krüger Michael, D-Bad Krozingen     57 www.laufreport.de           2:59.18,5     34.49,0   (226)  2        20.    4.14
   50. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               64 LG ZKB                      3:00.22,6     35.53,1     (9)  2        21.    4.16
   51. Silvant Olivier, Macolin            67 CC Nidau                    3:00.36,7     36.07,2   (185)  1        28.    4.16
   52. Müller Marco, Bassersdorf           68 Tri Club Zürich             3:00.48,5     36.19,0   (137)  1        29.    4.17
   53. Canazza Gianni, I-Garbagna Novarese 57 Team Atletico Mercurio No   3:01.50,5     37.21,0   (321)  2        22.    4.18
   54. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.          60 Tri. Lindenberg             3:02.03,3     37.33,8   (328)  2        23.    4.18
   55. Schilter Mathias, Silenen           71 VMC Silenen                 3:02.07,3     37.37,8   (168)  1        30.    4.18
   56. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf       64 LG Oberschwaben             3:02.34,5     38.05,0    (99)  2        24.    4.19
   57. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           52 LC Uzwil                    3:02.45,4     38.15,9    (85)  3        3.     4.19
   58. Cagliero Luca, I-Vespolate NO       71 Atl. Team Mercurio          3:02.50,0     38.20,5   (322)  1        31.    4.19
   59. Bengtson Lars, Speicher             61 TV Teufen                   3:03.40,6     39.11,1   (347)  2        25.    4.21
   60. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      3:03.46,1     39.16,6   (241)  2        26.    4.21
   61. Gerhard Frank                       69 Zürich                      3:03.50,0     39.20,5    (70)  1        32.    4.21
   62. Abergil Ronen                       68 ISR-Modi'in (Israel)        3:04.01,8     39.32,3    (10)  1        33.    4.21
   63. Burtscher Martin, A-Bregenz         63 LSG Vorarlberg              3:04.04,9     39.35,4   (253)  2        27.    4.21
   64. Mathys Georges, Heimberg            56 Laufteam Thun               3:04.07,0     39.37,5   (126)  2        28.    4.21
   65. Tschol Reinhard, A-Tschagguns       61 BLT Sparkasse, Bludenz      3:04.39,6     40.10,1   (291)  2        29.    4.22
   66. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlingen Sportfreunde     3:04.48,5     40.19,0   (252)  2        30.    4.22
   67. Imoberdorf Walter, Fiesch           51 LT Goms                     3:05.54,0     41.24,5   (320)  3        4.     4.24
   68. Zilian Wolfgang, D-Sigmaringen      60 Mengens Triathleten         3:06.20,2     41.50,7   (220)  2        31.    4.24
   69. Hofmann Jörg                        67 D-Krefeld                   3:07.40,7     43.11,2    (87)  1        34.    4.26
   70. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna    71 ATl. CRC Ca' Foscari Vene   3:07.48,9     43.19,4   (323)  1        35.    4.27
   71. Schwager Linus, Wängi               67 VENGA                       3:08.54,4     44.24,9   (176)  1        36.    4.28
   72. Fink Burkhard, A-Bregenz            60 LSG Vorarlberg              3:09.00,7     44.31,2   (279)  2        32.    4.28
   73. Hofmann Hans-Peter, D-Konstanz      67 ohne                        3:09.25,9     44.56,4    (86)  1        37.    4.29
   74. Hegi Christoph                      63 Baden                       3:09.40,2     45.10,7   (342)  2        33.    4.29
   75. Gianoli Diego, I-Sondrio            62 2002 marathon club          3:09.42,1     45.12,6    (72)  2        34.    4.29
   76. Köpke Helge, D-Erding               68 Trisport Erding             3:10.31,5     46.02,0   (269)  1        38.    4.30
   77. Sennheiser Andreas, Zürich          74 ASVZ Zürich                 3:10.35,6     46.06,1   (183)  1        39.    4.31
   78. Baragiotta Stefano, I-Grignasco NO  67 GSA Valsesia                3:10.46,0     46.16,5   (336)  1        40.    4.31
   79. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 ESY SPEED                   3:11.01,1     46.31,6   (237)  3        5.     4.31
   80. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        3:11.49,4     47.19,9   (171)  1        41.    4.32
   81. Braun Charly, D-Lautrach            60 Alpenquerulanten            3:11.53,9     47.24,4    (27)  2        35.    4.32
   82. Pestoni Reto, Grafenried            66 Tri Team Bern               3:12.18,0     47.48,5   (146)  1        42.    4.33
   83. Kindle Hermann                      70 FL-Triesen                  3:12.36,9     48.07,4   (313)  1        43.    4.33
   84. Schiavone Soccorso, I-Pollica SA    66 RCG Paradiso                3:12.52,5     48.23,0   (329)  1        44.    4.34
   85. Aregger Manfred, Heiligkreuz        66 tri napf                    3:12.54,9     48.25,4    (14)  1        45.    4.34
   86. Lasser Christian, A-Tschagguns      59 BLT Sparkasse BLudenz       3:13.11,0     48.41,5   (292)  2        36.    4.34
   87. Husistein Josef                     53 Immensee                    3:13.12,3     48.42,8    (93)  3        6.     4.34
   88. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:13.16,0     48.46,5    (95)  1        46.    4.34
   89. Kurz Hans Peter, D-Villingen-Schwen 63 FC Unterkirnach             3:13.28,6     48.59,1   (334)  2        37.    4.35
   90. Fabani Giuseppe, I-Sondrio          47 2002 Marathon Club          3:14.32,0     50.02,5   (255)  3        7.     4.36
   91. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 atletica arcisate           3:14.58,9     50.29,4    (39)  3        8.     4.37
   92. Ehrmann Georg, D-Werther            67 DKD                         3:15.00,6     50.31,1    (49)  1        47.    4.37
   93. Thür Erwin, St. Gallen              50 TV Teufen                   3:15.33,8     51.04,3   (346)  3        9.     4.38
   94. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                        3:15.46,9     51.17,4   (330)  2        38.    4.38
   95. Boehringer Klaus, D-Neu-Ulm         64 SSV Ulm                     3:15.48,2     51.18,7    (23)  2        39.    4.38
   96. Pezzini Roberto, I-Ponte Tresa      51 G.S. Marathon Max           3:15.58,2     51.28,7   (232)  3        10.    4.38
   97. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau                 3:17.47,1     53.17,6    (75)  2        40.    4.41
   98. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:18.27,0     53.57,5   (182)  3        11.    4.42
   99. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:18.32,7     54.03,2    (24)  1        48.    4.42
  100. Duckert Dieter, Münsterlingen       69 SV-Steinach                 3:19.33,7     55.04,2    (47)  1        49.    4.43
  101. Roemer Heinz-Petter, D-Simmern      62 Nothing else Matters        3:19.38,2     55.08,7   (259)  2        41.    4.43
  102. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:19.46,0     55.16,5   (317)  1        50.    4.44
  103. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 SPL Locarnese               3:20.10,8     55.41,3    (58)  2        42.    4.44
  104. Berchtold René, Fiesch              53 LT Goms                     3:20.11,1     55.41,6   (319)  3        12.    4.44
  105. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 <<                          3:20.13,9     55.44,4   (212)  3        13.    4.44
  106. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    3:20.34,1     56.04,6   (283)  3        14.    4.45
  107. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    3:20.38,6     56.09,1   (218)  3        15.    4.45
  108. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:21.11,5     56.42,0   (119)  3        16.    4.46
  109. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:21.35,2     57.05,7    (64)  2        43.    4.46
  110. Kulartz Hans Peter                  44 D-Kerpen                    3:21.39,8     57.10,3   (288)  4        1.     4.46
  111. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:21.46,8     57.17,3   (294)  1        51.    4.46
  112. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   3:21.54,6     57.25,1   (106)  1        52.    4.47
  113. Schnetgoeke Uwe, Bern               62 LG Hohenfels                3:22.28,0     57.58,5   (170)  2        44.    4.47
  114. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos            3:22.33,7     58.04,2   (184)  3        17.    4.48
  115. Montichiari Giuseppe, I-Marchirolo/ 61 Marathon May                3:22.41,0     58.11,5   (324)  2        45.    4.48
  116. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.03,7     58.34,2   (311)  3        18.    4.48
  117. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:23.11,1     58.41,6   (134)  2        46.    4.48
  118. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 RC Bellinzona               3:23.15,3     58.45,8   (284)  3        19.    4.49
  119. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             50 tri Club ZUG                3:23.28,6     58.59,1   (227)  3        20.    4.49
  120. Zeiter Beni, Lax                    53 Laufteam Goms               3:23.35,5     59.06,0   (350)  3        21.    4.49
  121. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich             57 ASVZ Zürich                 3:24.02,4     59.32,9    (26)  2        47.    4.50
  122. Ort Fred, Bertschikon               42 SLVS                        3:24.04,0     59.34,5   (238)  4        2.     4.50
  123. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                      3:24.08,5     59.39,0   (101)  2        48.    4.50
  124. Arn Daniel                          63 Diegten                     3:24.48,1   1:00.18,6    (15)  2        49.    4.51
  125. Zanoni René                         47 Widen                       3:25.09,7   1:00.40,2   (304)  3        22.    4.51
  126. Wyss Markus                         62 Rain                        3:25.52,7   1:01.23,2   (236)  2        50.    4.52
  127. Küng-Schmid Urs                     52 Arth                        3:26.02,3   1:01.32,8   (326)  3        23.    4.52
  128. Gutfreund Vincent, Tavannes         69 cc nidau                    3:26.06,6   1:01.37,1    (79)  1        53.    4.53
  128. Meister Heinz                       59 Orpund                      3:26.06,6   1:01.37,1   (129)  2        51.    4.53
  130. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz          50 Track Club Davos            3:26.12,1   1:01.42,6   (164)  3        24.    4.53
  131. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      3:26.21,5   1:01.52,0   (318)  2        52.    4.53
  132. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:26.50,0   1:02.20,5   (166)  3        25.    4.54
  133. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:27.38,4   1:03.08,9   (195)  3        26.    4.55
  134. Maillard Rainer                     60 D-Hannover                  3:27.52,1   1:03.22,6   (121)  2        53.    4.55
  135. Gyr Jean-Pierre                     47 Kriens                      3:28.14,2   1:03.44,7    (81)  3        27.    4.56
  136. Kinzle Harald, D-Winnenden          65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           3:28.46,5   1:04.17,0   (303)  1        54.    4.56
  137. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             3:28.48,4   1:04.18,9   (178)  1        55.    4.56
  138. Freid Richard, Wilen b. Wil         61 LSC Wil                     3:28.54,3   1:04.24,8    (66)  2        54.    4.57
  139. Volpi Alberto, I-Bergamo            65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   3:29.18,7   1:04.49,2   (341)  1        56.    4.57
  140. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               3:29.27,4   1:04.57,9   (282)  1        57.    4.57
  141. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:29.42,4   1:05.12,9   (125)  2        55.    4.58
  142. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 rascor                      3:29.48,1   1:05.18,6   (228)  2        56.    4.58
  143. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Jogi Stans                  3:29.54,8   1:05.25,3    (96)  1        58.    4.58
  144. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 3:30.00,0   1:05.30,5   (308)  1        59.    4.58
  145. Holden Michael, GB-Surrey Kt8 2la   49 Stragglers                  3:30.01,8   1:05.32,3    (88)  3        28.    4.58
  146. Landolt Rudolf                      67 Thalwil                     3:30.30,8   1:06.01,3   (335)  1        60.    4.59
  147. Binggeli Oliver                     73 Affoltern am Albis          3:31.14,0   1:06.44,5    (21)  1        61.    5.00
  148. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    3:32.16,0   1:07.46,5   (290)  2        57.    5.01
  149. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   3:32.30,0   1:08.00,5   (314)  1        62.    5.02
  150. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    3:32.53,0   1:08.23,5   (215)  3        29.    5.02
  151. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 OLV Zug                     3:33.12,2   1:08.42,7   (264)  3        30.    5.03
  152. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   3:33.22,2   1:08.52,7   (349)  1        63.    5.03
  153. Titzge Thomas                       70 D-Stuttgart                 3:33.33,3   1:09.03,8   (338)  1        64.    5.03
  154. Castana Salvatore, Grand-Lancy      48 PANIKE                      3:34.17,0   1:09.47,5    (35)  3        31.    5.04
  155. Donini Paolo, I-Cannero             64 matolandia                  3:34.24,4   1:09.54,9    (45)  2        58.    5.04
  156. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Tentlingen                  3:35.20,6   1:10.51,1   (179)  1        65.    5.06
  157. Battaglia Alberto                   78 I-Sondrio                   3:35.51,7   1:11.22,2   (254)  1        66.    5.06
  158. Hotz Ralph, Chur                    71 keiner                      3:36.20,6   1:11.51,1    (91)  1        67.    5.07
  159. Juliano Angelo, Vernier             55 PANIKE                      3:36.30,0   1:12.00,5    (98)  2        59.    5.07
  160. Page Serge, Plan-les-Ouates         54 PANIKE                      3:36.39,1   1:12.09,6   (144)  3        32.    5.08
  161. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano-bg  58 runners bergamo             3:38.58,9   1:14.29,4   (224)  2        60.    5.11
  162. Ferrat Dominique                    71 Hedingen                    3:39.06,9   1:14.37,4    (60)  1        68.    5.11
  163. Gander Bruno                        55 Immensee                    3:40.09,1   1:15.39,6   (298)  2        61.    5.13
  164. Ferranti Alberto                    66 Balerna                     3:40.13,1   1:15.43,6   (343)  1        69.    5.13
  165. Martin Jörg, D-Freiburg             64 Sportpark Freiburg          3:40.17,0   1:15.47,5   (122)  2        62.    5.13
  166. Zumbach Urs, Grenchen               68 TV Dotzigen                 3:40.38,9   1:16.09,4   (225)  1        70.    5.13
  167. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    3:40.47,1   1:16.17,6   (138)  1        71.    5.13
  168. Seibel Tibor                        67 D-Weingarten                3:41.34,6   1:17.05,1   (257)  1        72.    5.15
  169. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:42.47,8   1:18.18,3   (248)  1        73.    5.16
  170. Knaack Michael, D-Lübeck            39 Luebecker SC 99             3:43.04,0   1:18.34,5   (261)  4        3.     5.17
  171. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen  50 LT Herbrechtingen           3:43.04,5   1:18.35,0    (11)  3        33.    5.17
  172. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            3:43.16,8   1:18.47,3   (278)  2        63.    5.17
  173. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:43.31,6   1:19.02,1   (151)  4        4.     5.17
  174. Blaettler Richard                   64 Zuerich                     3:43.45,0   1:19.15,5    (22)  2        64.    5.18
  175. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                     3:44.01,5   1:19.32,0   (110)  4        5.     5.18
  176. Erdmann Markus                      67 Tegna                       3:44.49,5   1:20.20,0    (53)  1        74.    5.19
  177. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo-bg    51 runners bergamo             3:44.58,5   1:20.29,0    (41)  3        34.    5.19
  178. Guidotti Michele                    66 Tegna                       3:45.29,2   1:20.59,7    (77)  1        75.    5.20
  179. Turchi Michael, D-Mühlhausen-Ehinge 62 DJK- Singen                 3:45.33,0   1:21.03,5   (293)  2        65.    5.20
  180. Gerber Hans                         62 Uetikon am See              3:46.38,5   1:22.09,0    (69)  2        66.    5.22
  181. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia-bg       52 runners bergamo             3:46.52,3   1:22.22,8    (44)  3        35.    5.22
  182. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:48.10,0   1:23.40,5   (235)  2        67.    5.24
  183. Theiler Alois                       58 Oensingen                   3:49.12,6   1:24.43,1   (200)  2        68.    5.25
  184. Pfyffer Urs                         60 Luzern                      3:49.40,0   1:25.10,5   (149)  2        69.    5.26
  185. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese            3:50.43,6   1:26.14,1   (159)  2        70.    5.28
  186. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 Iriense Voghera             3:50.46,1   1:26.16,6   (331)  1        76.    5.28
  187. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:50.57,4   1:26.27,9   (340)  2        71.    5.28
  188. Joos Roland, Langenthal             56 LV Langenthal               3:52.15,6   1:27.46,1   (240)  2        72.    5.30
  189. Brunner Stephan, Dübendorf          64 ZKB Läufergruppe            3:52.36,0   1:28.06,5   (344)  2        73.    5.30
  190. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            56 Kirchenchor Büsserach       3:53.36,0   1:29.06,5   (157)  2        74.    5.32
  191. van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                   3:53.56,0   1:29.26,5   (206)  2        75.    5.32
  192. Furrer Klaus                        63 Rickenbach LU               3:54.07,6   1:29.38,1    (67)  2        76.    5.32
  193. Beschta Reinhard                    55 D-Holzheim                  3:55.53,6   1:31.24,1    (20)  2        77.    5.35
  194. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               3:56.13,9   1:31.44,4   (296)  3        36.    5.35
  195. Kliner Francesco                    58 Magliaso                    3:56.17,8   1:31.48,3   (270)  2        78.    5.36
  196. Wicki Josef, Schüpfheim             54 Lauftreff Schüpfheim        3:58.26,6   1:33.57,1   (211)  3        37.    5.39
  197. Feneberg Hannes, D-Wiggensbach      61 TSV Kottern                 3:58.34,5   1:34.05,0    (56)  2        79.    5.39
  198. Cicero Salvatore, Mönchaltorf       67 VC Industrie Zürich         3:59.23,3   1:34.53,8    (37)  1        77.    5.40
  199. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        3:59.25,1   1:34.55,6    (80)  3        38.    5.40
  200. Honold Klaus, Niederurnen           69 Tri Team Glarnerland        3:59.25,5   1:34.56,0    (90)  1        78.    5.40
  201. Pilgram Thomas                      63 D-Kempten                   3:59.29,0   1:34.59,5   (150)  2        80.    5.40
  202. Küpfer Konrad, D-Herrenberg         59 Herrenberg-Gültstein        3:59.32,4   1:35.02,9   (107)  2        81.    5.40
  203. Klug Hans-Werner, D-Freiburg        53 Sportpark Freiburg          3:59.33,1   1:35.03,6   (103)  3        39.    5.40
  204. Kakaire Paul, Zug                   76 none                        4:00.31,4   1:36.01,9   (100)  1        79.    5.42
  205. Köppel Marcel, Au                   65 Dienstaggumper              4:01.17,9   1:36.48,4   (104)  1        80.    5.43
  206. Zoller Ralph, Au                    71 Dienstaggumper              4:01.18,0   1:36.48,5   (222)  1        81.    5.43
  207. Beat Schoeneck                      63 Läufelfingen                4:02.09,4   1:37.39,9    (18)  2        82.    5.44
  208. Weber Martin, Riehen                56 Laufgruppe St. Cézaire      4:02.21,3   1:37.51,8   (209)  2        83.    5.44
  209. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf             54 Tri Uri                     4:02.30,8   1:38.01,3   (161)  3        40.    5.44
  210. De Vries Bert Jan, Speicher         63 TV Teufen                   4:02.47,6   1:38.18,1   (348)  2        84.    5.45
  211. Jenkner Christian, D-Wanzen/Allg.   64 Laufend fit u.aktiv         4:03.19,5   1:38.50,0   (302)  2        85.    5.46
  212. Scherzinger Berthold, D-Hilzingen   51 Hegaufighter                4:03.42,2   1:39.12,7   (243)  3        41.    5.46
  213. Schuerpf René                       66 Orselina                    4:05.08,5   1:40.39,0   (175)  1        82.    5.48
  214. Napolitano Matteo                   56 Lugano                      4:05.28,2   1:40.58,7   (141)  2        86.    5.49
  215. Dennerlein Manfred                  47 D-Stein                     4:05.43,4   1:41.13,9    (42)  3        42.    5.49
  216. Stefanek Martin                     66 D-Herrenberg                4:07.40,1   1:43.10,6   (299)  1        83.    5.52
  217. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      4:08.51,6   1:44.22,1    (83)  2        87.    5.53
  218. Koy André                           59 Zürich                      4:09.18,3   1:44.48,8   (249)  2        88.    5.54
  219. Schneider Georg                     50 Weggis                      4:09.21,5   1:44.52,0   (327)  3        43.    5.54
  220. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    4:09.23,8   1:44.54,3   (250)  3        44.    5.54
  221. Traversi Francesco, I-Cologno Monze 56 Gamper de Cuncuress         4:10.06,1   1:45.36,6   (204)  2        89.    5.55
  222. Mathys Peter                        44 Sulz AG                     4:10.25,8   1:45.56,3   (127)  4        6.     5.56
  223. Mühlemann Tommy                     62 Buochs                      4:11.33,8   1:47.04,3   (271)  2        90.    5.57
  224. Stips Adolf                         55 I-Besozzo                   4:12.40,1   1:48.10,6   (233)  2        91.    5.59
  225. Steiner Daniel                      65 Buochs                      4:14.16,3   1:49.46,8   (273)  1        84.    6.01
  226. Ade Rainer                          44 D-Konstanz                  4:14.17,0   1:49.47,5   (263)  4        7.     6.01
  227. Tom Wright                          74 Lausanne                    4:15.16,4   1:50.46,9   (201)  1        85.    6.02
  228. Schmitt Nicola, Root                68 Kegelclub Komax             4:15.16,5   1:50.47,0   (337)  1        86.    6.02
  229. Bulgarini Christian                 71 Massagno                    4:15.20,0   1:50.50,5    (31)  1        87.    6.03
  230. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:15.50,2   1:51.20,7   (191)  3        45.    6.03
  231. Schöler Jens, D-Mutterstadt         61 LTC Mutterstadt             4:15.54,4   1:51.24,9   (172)  2        92.    6.03
  232. Retterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:16.13,2   1:51.43,7   (272)  3        46.    6.04
  233. Fey Rolf                            70 D-Rheinau                   4:16.42,9   1:52.13,4    (61)  1        88.    6.05
  234. Rusche Herbert, D-Neustadt          64 RSC Neustadt                4:16.56,2   1:52.26,7   (265)  2        93.    6.05
  235. Faoro Luciano                       53 Davos Dorf                  4:17.00,1   1:52.30,6    (55)  3        47.    6.05
  236. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        4:17.12,9   1:52.43,4   (116)  1        89.    6.05
  237. Mantle Sam                          76 Neuchâtel                   4:18.42,4   1:54.12,9   (230)  1        90.    6.07
  238. Hiestand Marcel                     60 Wald ZH                     4:22.21,7   1:57.52,2    (84)  2        94.    6.13
  239. Schaller Beat, Dotzigen             65 TV Dotzigen                 4:23.03,8   1:58.34,3   (165)  1        91.    6.14
  240. Lindner Heiko                       64 D-Wilhelmsdorf              4:23.39,3   1:59.09,8   (115)  2        95.    6.14
  241. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarno                 4:23.42,1   1:59.12,6   (219)  4        8.     6.14
  242. Arpaschi Adrian, D-Steinfeld        77 TV Bad Bergzabern           4:24.47,3   2:00.17,8   (274)  1        92.    6.16
  243. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    4:28.39,2   2:04.09,7   (132)  1        93.    6.22
  244. Taake Wolf                          73 D-Porta Westfalica          4:28.43,3   2:04.13,8   (339)  1        94.    6.22
  245. Litscher Andreas                    68 St. Gallen                  4:29.48,4   2:05.18,9   (229)  1        95.    6.23
  246. Kurz Roland                         66 Basel                       4:30.18,2   2:05.48,7   (109)  1        96.    6.24
  247. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg           67 Laufend fit u altiv         4:43.31,5   2:19.02,0   (301)  1        97.    6.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.