(12) Mezza-Maratona Donne

XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - (12) Mezza-Maratona Donne

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Winkler Tamara, Arbedo              80 GAB Bellinzona              1:18.45,4       -----  (1259)  MezzaD   2.     3.43
    2. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                     1:22.29,7      3.44,3  (1016)  MezzaD   3.     3.54
    3. Kren Martina, Monte Carasso         73 GAB Bellinzona              1:23.42,2      4.56,8  (1124)  MezzaD   4.     3.58
    4. Vanzetti Silvia, Claro              89 RC Bellinzona               1:24.07,2      5.21,8  (1353)  MezzaD   5.     3.59
    5. Zanzi Martina, I-Varese             80 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:25.15,6      6.30,2  (1261)  MezzaD   6.     4.02
    6. Imoberdorf Nadine, Fiesch           81 Laufteam Goms               1:26.50,6      8.05,2  (1537)  MezzaD   7.     4.06
    7. Vorburger Denise                    80 Richterswil                 1:27.05,9      8.20,5  (1253)  MezzaD   8.     4.07
    8. Pagan Emanuela, I                   76 Atl. Ca' Foscari            1:27.12,0      8.26,6  (1265)  MezzaD   9.     4.07
    9. Wilde Friderike, D-Stuttgart        78 Swim & Go Stuttgart         1:30.15,5     11.30,1  (1258)  MezzaD   14.    4.16
   10. Bulgheroni Erica, I                 82 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:32.05,0     13.19,6  (1040)  MezzaD   17.    4.21
   11. Schlatter Sabine                    75 Chur                        1:32.53,0     14.07,6  (2396)  MezzaD   19.    4.24
   12. Laeuffer Jolanda, Wangen SZ         79 TSV Galgenen                1:33.29,0     14.43,6  (1127)  MezzaD   21.    4.25
   13. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Lugano                      1:34.28,9     15.43,5   (407)  MezzaD   22.    4.28
   14. Riva Gabriella, I-Gavirate          70 G.P. MIRALAGO               1:34.40,8     15.55,4  (2368)  MezzaD   23.    4.29
   15. Zimmermann Denise                   75 Mels                        1:34.51,1     16.05,7   (448)  MezzaD   24.    4.29
   16. Bigolin Mros Leila, Losone          71 Tri Team Ticino             1:38.39,1     19.53,7  (2517)  MezzaD   32.    4.40
   17. Regli Sibylle                       74 Altdorf                     1:39.06,0     20.20,6  (2364)  MezzaD   35.    4.41
   18. Vorburger Sylvia                    83 FL-Ruggell                  1:39.22,6     20.37,2  (2451)  MezzaD   37.    4.42
   19. Andreoli Daisy, Cadro               86 USC Capriaschese            1:39.33,7     20.48,3  (1005)  MezzaD   38.    4.43
   20. Quinn Zoe                           79 GB-Cumbria CA14 4RP         1:39.49,8     21.04,4  (1184)  MezzaD   39.    4.43
   21. Busch Carolin, D-Waldkirch          77 SV Waldkirch                1:40.09,9     21.24,5  (2508)  MezzaD   41.    4.44
   22. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:40.14,8     21.29,4  (1119)  MezzaD   42.    4.45
   23. Cardenas Aranda Gabriela            76 MEX-México D.F.             1:40.28,1     21.42,7  (2590)  MezzaD   45.    4.45
   24. Meier-De Vecchi Federica            77 Minusio                     1:40.29,6     21.44,2  (2295)  MezzaD   46.    4.45
   25. Bliggenstorfer Sandra, Hittnau      70 Freeradicals                1:41.41,8     22.56,4  (2050)  MezzaD   50.    4.49
   26. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Tri Team Ticino             1:41.49,2     23.03,8  (2394)  MezzaD   51.    4.49
   27. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:42.49,9     24.04,5   (430)  MezzaD   54.    4.52
   28. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:45.27,0     26.41,6  (2035)  MezzaD   63.    4.59
   29. Rudolf Bettina                      71 Cassina d'Agno              1:45.41,8     26.56,4  (2582)  MezzaD   65.    5.00
   30. Forrer Ursula                       78 Chur                        1:45.58,6     27.13,2  (2151)  MezzaD   66.    5.01
   31. Lironi Morena, Ruvigliana           71 US Nova Libertas            1:46.19,0     27.33,6  (2265)  MezzaD   68.    5.02
   32. Leemann Franziska, Ebmatingen       70 LC Turicum                  1:46.35,5     27.50,1  (2258)  MezzaD   71.    5.03
   33. Notari Lara                         76 Vernate                     1:47.06,3     28.20,9  (2319)  MezzaD   73.    5.04
   34. Höntsch Stephanie                   77 Zollikerberg                1:47.24,6     28.39,2  (2216)  MezzaD   74.    5.05
   35. Begic Penelope                      70 Fribourg                    1:47.45,8     29.00,4  (2032)  MezzaD   75.    5.06
   36. De Vecchi Roberta                   75 Massagno                    1:47.48,5     29.03,1  (2109)  MezzaD   76.    5.06
   37. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:48.21,0     29.35,6  (2595)  MezzaD   79.    5.08
   38. Borella Sabrina                     74 Giubiasco                   1:48.36,5     29.51,1  (1032)  MezzaD   80.    5.08
   39. Kempf Anita                         83 Seedorf                     1:49.32,8     30.47,4  (2231)  MezzaD   85.    5.11
   40. Lerch Sara                          82 Basel                       1:49.44,2     30.58,8  (1388)  MezzaD   86.    5.12
   41. Cardamone Mariuccia, I              72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.29,6     31.44,2  (2475)  MezzaD   88.    5.14
   42. Punz Daniela, Aldesago              75 Zieglerpunzis               1:50.34,8     31.49,4  (2354)  MezzaD   89.    5.14
   43. Diaferia Annalisa, I-Borgomanero    74 Podistica Bussoleno         1:52.36,1     33.50,7   (403)  MezzaD   97.    5.20
   44. Zavitz Erin                         79 F-Chambery                  1:52.36,9     33.51,5  (2463)  MezzaD   98.    5.20
   45. Gartmann Karin                      80 Dürnten                     1:52.43,4     33.58,0  (2170)  MezzaD   99.    5.20
   46. D'Auria-Reinert Monika, Faido       76 Società Podistica Leventi   1:53.09,4     34.24,0  (2099)  MezzaD   102.   5.21
   47. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:53.15,0     34.29,6  (2317)  MezzaD   104.   5.22
   48. Maurizio Eleonora                   82 Losone                      1:54.16,9     35.31,5   (435)  MezzaD   106.   5.25
   49. Thimm Claudia, D-Oberteuringen      70 SV Oberteuringen            1:54.42,0     35.56,6  (1395)  MezzaD   110.   5.26
   50. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       1:55.14,1     36.28,7  (2371)  MezzaD   113.   5.27
   51. Stolz Anja, D-Bollschwil            71 Sportpark Freiburg          1:56.24,9     37.39,5  (2427)  MezzaD   123.   5.31
   52. Renz Annika                         83 D-Schlier                   1:56.58,8     38.13,4  (1444)  MezzaD   127.   5.32
   53. D'Arcangelo-Cardillo Sonia          72 Bellinzona                  2:01.02,2     42.16,8  (2098)  MezzaD   145.   5.44
   54. Giannini Lisa, Quinto               71 GPleventina                 2:01.13,2     42.27,8  (2181)  MezzaD   146.   5.44
   55. Jacob-Schwenke Anja, D-Friedrichsha 72 SV Oberteuringen            2:05.24,5     46.39,1  (1394)  MezzaD   162.   5.56
   56. Canevascini Michela                 71 Calpiogna                   2:06.55,1     48.09,7  (2079)  MezzaD   166.   6.00
   57. Buser Marianne                      74 Volketswil                  2:07.25,9     48.40,5  (1406)  MezzaD   167.   6.02
   58. Goesteris Simona                    76 Dino                        2:07.28,3     48.42,9  (2190)  MezzaD   168.   6.02
   59. Zehentmayr Sabine                   74 Obersaxen Affeier           2:09.17,1     50.31,7  (2556)  MezzaD   177.   6.07
   60. Polina Manuela                      71 Monte Carasso               2:09.28,0     50.42,6  (2346)  MezzaD   178.   6.08
   61. Holmes Janine                       78 GB-Cheshire CW3 0EA         2:10.03,2     51.17,8  (2214)  MezzaD   180.   6.09
   62. Funke Mirja, D-Freiburg             70 Sportpark Freiburg          2:10.30,2     51.44,8  (1093)  MezzaD   181.   6.11
   63. Konrad Silke, D-Ravensburg          74 laufend,fit und aktiv       2:12.36,4     53.51,0  (2237)  MezzaD   187.   6.17
   64. Renz Susanne                        ?? D-Schlier                   2:23.58,2   1:05.12,8  (1443)  MezzaD   204.   6.49
   65. Sonja Lauffs                        71 D-Baden-Baden               2:26.25,6   1:07.40,2  (2415)  MezzaD   207.   6.56
   66. Waldorf Nadja, D-Friedrichshafen    76 SV Oberteuringen            2:31.00,8   1:12.15,4  (1397)  MezzaD   211.   7.09
   67. Scholz Sabine, D-Oberteuringen      73 SV Oberteuringen            2:31.03,3   1:12.17,9  (1396)  MezzaD   212.   7.09
   68. Conza Lisa                          82 Taverne                     2:35.28,7   1:16.43,3  (2096)  MezzaD   215.   7.22
   69. Reck Brigitte, D-Aulendorf          74 LG Oberschwaben             2:36.17,5   1:17.32,1  (2362)  MezzaD   216.   7.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.