(8) Mezza-Maratona Seniori I

XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - (8) Mezza-Maratona Seniori I

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scharnweber Frank, D-Aulendorf      64 LG Oberschwaben             1:10.42,2       -----  (1206)  MezzaU   8.     3.21
    2. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg          58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:14.41,1      3.58,9  (1403)  MezzaU   20.    3.32
    3. Oberti Marco, Biasca                64 SFG Biasca                  1:16.44,2      6.02,0  (1166)  MezzaU   28.    3.38
    4. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Como           64 Athletic Team Lagio         1:16.49,2      6.07,0  (1576)  MezzaU   30.    3.38
    5. Bauser Jürgen, D-Kißlegg            64 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:16.54,0      6.11,8  (1343)  MezzaU   31.    3.38
    6. Karotsch Frank, D-Stockach          57 TG Stockach                 1:17.16,5      6.34,3  (1114)  MezzaU   34.    3.39
    7. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                1:18.15,9      7.33,7  (1359)  MezzaU   40.    3.42
    8. Polimeni Sergio, I-Cascina del Sole 61 GS Montestella              1:18.21,9      7.39,7   (417)  MezzaU   41.    3.42
    9. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      55 Atletica Como               1:18.28,6      7.46,4  (1086)  MezzaU   42.    3.43
   10. Forni Danilo, I-Consiglio di Rumo C 64 GP Santi N.Olonio           1:18.39,6      7.57,4   (409)  MezzaU   46.    3.43
   11. Browne David, Vilters               64 Lauftreff Melss             1:18.46,0      8.03,8  (1578)  MezzaU   48.    3.44
   12. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 Valgerola                   1:18.59,3      8.17,1   (414)  MezzaU   51.    3.44
   13. Wetli Maico, Walenstadt             63 Tri Team Glarnerland        1:19.27,5      8.45,3  (1256)  MezzaU   53.    3.45
   14. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt         63 LG Welfen                   1:19.41,0      8.58,8  (1267)  MezzaU   55.    3.46
   15. Pfanner Franz, D-Ravensburg         59 LG Welfen                   1:19.42,6      9.00,4  (1278)  MezzaU   56.    3.46
   16. Velti Mario, Mairengo               60 US Mairengo                 1:20.07,8      9.25,6  (2516)  MezzaU   59.    3.47
   17. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 TSV Rothenthurm             1:20.13,3      9.31,1  (1283)  MezzaU   60.    3.48
   18. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:20.20,6      9.38,4  (1019)  MezzaU   61.    3.48
   19. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:20.22,9      9.40,7  (1004)  MezzaU   62.    3.48
   20. Piralla Gigi, I-Mergozzo (VB)       56 G. S. Gravellona VCO        1:20.34,7      9.52,5  (1593)  MezzaU   64.    3.49
   21. Piazza Massimo                      58 I-Pray                      1:20.36,5      9.54,3   (412)  MezzaU   65.    3.49
   22. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                  1:20.47,3     10.05,1  (1152)  MezzaU   66.    3.49
   23. Ghisleni Gabriele, Morbio Inferiore 63 US ACLI Giuriati            1:20.54,4     10.12,2  (1097)  MezzaU   68.    3.50
   24. Messer Markus, Flims Dorf           63 Flims                       1:21.14,0     10.31,8  (1500)  MezzaU   70.    3.51
   25. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello         64 sam massagno                1:21.30,1     10.47,9  (1041)  MezzaU   72.    3.51
   26. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                         1:21.46,6     11.04,4  (1007)  MezzaU   77.    3.52
   27. Soldati Luciano, Gordola            63 SAG Gordola                 1:21.54,3     11.12,1  (1219)  MezzaU   79.    3.52
   28. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:22.16,0     11.33,8  (1194)  MezzaU   84.    3.53
   29. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca              60 GP Leventina                1:22.18,7     11.36,5  (1022)  MezzaU   85.    3.54
   30. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg            58 Tri-Lindenberg              1:22.20,0     11.37,8  (1402)  MezzaU   86.    3.54
   31. Pank Olaf, D-Reutlingen             63 TV Bronnweiler              1:22.25,0     11.42,8  (1312)  MezzaU   88.    3.54
   32. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 1:22.48,7     12.06,5  (1391)  MezzaU   94.    3.55
   33. Frankenhauser-Erlitz Jürgen, D-Rave 64 laufend fit und aktiv       1:22.50,7     12.08,5  (1090)  MezzaU   95.    3.55
   34. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                   1:22.51,1     12.08,9   (428)  MezzaU   96.    3.55
   35. Grünig Daniel                       64 Schwarzenberg LU            1:23.11,0     12.28,8   (401)  MezzaU   98.    3.56
   36. Baumann Franz, D-Kißlegg            57 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:23.12,4     12.30,2  (1342)  MezzaU   99.    3.56
   37. Frey Bernhard, Uster                58 LC Uster                    1:23.21,0     12.38,8  (1091)  MezzaU   101.   3.57
   38. Carigiet Silvio, Chur               61 Tri-Team Calanda            1:23.30,8     12.48,6  (1050)  MezzaU   102.   3.57
   39. Cathomas Severin, Laax              55 LG Arena alva               1:23.33,0     12.50,8  (2088)  MezzaU   104.   3.57
   40. Lüssi Roger                         61 Oberglatt ZH                1:23.34,2     12.52,0  (1134)  MezzaU   106.   3.57
   41. Pegorin Renato, I-Cuvio             59 GP Miralago                 1:23.37,5     12.55,3  (1529)  MezzaU   110.   3.57
   42. Rickli Albert, Spreitenbach         63 TV Oerlikon                 1:23.42,1     12.59,9  (2366)  MezzaU   112.   3.58
   43. Pattellaro Benedetto, I-Carlazzo    60 SP Sovera                   1:23.43,3     13.01,1  (1566)  MezzaU   115.   3.58
   44. Rossi Domenico, I-Canegrate         64 GS PAR                      1:23.46,6     13.04,4  (1198)  MezzaU   118.   3.58
   45. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)          61 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:23.51,0     13.08,8  (1132)  MezzaU   120.   3.58
   46. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.56,5     13.14,3  (1240)  MezzaU   123.   3.58
   47. Mandelli Arnaldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  1:24.14,5     13.32,3  (1136)  MezzaU   125.   3.59
   48. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore 57 Atletica Mendrisiotto       1:24.21,6     13.39,4  (1557)  MezzaU   129.   3.59
   49. Konzett Harald                      57 D-Achberg                   1:24.53,2     14.11,0  (1598)  MezzaU   130.   4.01
   50. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                      1:25.06,3     14.24,1  (1038)  MezzaU   131.   4.02
   51. Vanvolsem Ludo                      59 I-Monvalle                  1:25.11,0     14.28,8  (1247)  MezzaU   133.   4.02
   52. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                  1:25.16,9     14.34,7  (1192)  MezzaU   135.   4.02
   53. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.    56 SV Primisweiler             1:25.29,3     14.47,1  (1329)  MezzaU   141.   4.03
   54. Zaisberger Manfred, A-Dornbirn      62 TriTeam Lustenau            1:25.35,2     14.53,0  (1282)  MezzaU   146.   4.03
   55. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                 1:25.36,0     14.53,8  (1497)  MezzaU   147.   4.03
   56. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   1:25.37,7     14.55,5  (1189)  MezzaU   148.   4.03
   57. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    56 GS Valchiavenna Liquigas    1:25.39,9     14.57,7  (1173)  MezzaU   149.   4.03
   58. Croci Renzo, I-Carnago              62 GS Maratoneti Carnago MGO   1:26.02,3     15.20,1  (1065)  MezzaU   154.   4.04
   59. Bugna Maurizio, I-ClainoBBengt con  64 Atl. Lario                  1:26.14,4     15.32,2   (446)  MezzaU   161.   4.05
   60. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como          63 Athletic Team Lario         1:26.14,5     15.32,3  (1548)  MezzaU   162.   4.05
   61. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                     1:26.14,8     15.32,6  (1217)  MezzaU   164.   4.05
   62. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt         55 TTG                         1:26.20,8     15.38,6  (2011)  MezzaU   167.   4.05
   63. Schmid Josef                        56 Emmenbrücke                 1:26.33,9     15.51,7  (1540)  MezzaU   171.   4.06
   64. Caldogno Lucio, I-Bisuschio         62 Atletica Crestani           1:26.36,1     15.53,9  (1043)  MezzaU   172.   4.06
   65. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 LT Höfingen                 1:26.57,1     16.14,9  (1108)  MezzaU   180.   4.07
   66. De Matteis Francesco, Pianezzo      63 Demarun                     1:27.07,0     16.24,8  (1071)  MezzaU   184.   4.07
   67. Belmonte Delio, I-Milano            61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:27.12,0     16.29,8  (1014)  MezzaU   186.   4.07
   68. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:27.13,0     16.30,8  (1509)  MezzaU   187.   4.08
   69. Letsche Michael, D-Melkenbeuren     59 Ski Club Tettnang           1:27.27,3     16.45,1  (2579)  MezzaU   189.   4.08
   70. Belloni Raffaele                    61 I-Milano                    1:27.28,5     16.46,3  (1269)  MezzaU   190.   4.08
   71. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            64 Runner's club bellinzona    1:27.29,7     16.47,5  (1161)  MezzaU   191.   4.08
   72. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:27.30,1     16.47,9  (1436)  MezzaU   192.   4.08
   73. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                   1:27.34,0     16.51,8  (2358)  MezzaU   195.   4.09
   74. Caldara Marco, Caslano              59 SAM Massagno                1:27.34,7     16.52,5  (1561)  MezzaU   196.   4.09
   75. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:27.34,9     16.52,7  (1531)  MezzaU   197.   4.09
   76. Tirinzoni Athos                     60 I-Prata Camportaccio        1:27.40,0     16.57,8  (1522)  MezzaU   202.   4.09
   77. Cimetti Renato, I-Curate Cacc. Como 60 Tommysport                  1:27.46,6     17.04,4  (1525)  MezzaU   205.   4.09
   78. Ossola Ezio, I                      60 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:27.51,6     17.09,4  (1169)  MezzaU   207.   4.09
   79. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         56 CSI Breganzona              1:27.52,4     17.10,2  (1063)  MezzaU   209.   4.09
   80. Forster Eckart, D-Ihringen          64 Club Ihringen               1:27.56,5     17.14,3  (1477)  MezzaU   212.   4.10
   81. Sommerau Urs, Summaprada            62 Schwaunis                   1:28.00,0     17.17,8   (424)  MezzaU   214.   4.10
   82. Scotece Gerardo, Vilters            63 Lauftreff Mels              1:28.00,8     17.18,6  (1577)  MezzaU   215.   4.10
   83. Haldner Roman, FL-Eschen            59 TV Eschen                   1:28.03,0     17.20,8   (404)  MezzaU   216.   4.10
   84. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:28.08,3     17.26,1  (1203)  MezzaU   217.   4.10
   85. Imfeld Toni                         64 Sachseln                    1:28.15,8     17.33,6  (1276)  MezzaU   218.   4.11
   86. Ardia Fiorenzo, Salorino            58 USC Capriaschese            1:28.19,8     17.37,6  (1006)  MezzaU   220.   4.11
   87. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:28.20,6     17.38,4  (1212)  MezzaU   221.   4.11
   88. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:28.29,0     17.46,8  (1351)  MezzaU   222.   4.11
   89. Santi Mario, Mesocco                58 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:28.34,5     17.52,3  (1204)  MezzaU   224.   4.11
   90. De Monte Denis, Lugano              63 SAM Massagno                1:28.40,0     17.57,8  (1073)  MezzaU   227.   4.12
   91. Bonsignore Ettore                   62 Breganzona                  1:28.49,5     18.07,3  (2054)  MezzaU   230.   4.12
   92. Fangmann Hans, D                    59 TRi Club Lindenberg         1:28.53,5     18.11,3  (1407)  MezzaU   232.   4.12
   93. Bonati Jean-Pierre, Boncourt        60 Bobo                        1:28.54,0     18.11,8  (1028)  MezzaU   233.   4.12
   94. Marte Günter                        60 A-Rankweil                  1:28.57,6     18.15,4  (1142)  MezzaU   235.   4.12
   95. Soler Rossano, Faido                59 GP Leventina                1:29.16,0     18.33,8  (1221)  MezzaU   240.   4.13
   96. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:29.41,0     18.58,8  (1117)  MezzaU   243.   4.15
   97. Caflisch Amedeo, Zürich             63 TV Oerlikon                 1:29.44,1     19.01,9  (1301)  MezzaU   244.   4.15
   98. Facchetti Renato, Giubiasco         64 Immoprogramm Consulca       1:29.45,2     19.03,0  (1085)  MezzaU   245.   4.15
   99. Kränzle Michael, D-Maria Thann      58 SV Maria Thann              1:29.57,0     19.14,8  (1340)  MezzaU   250.   4.15
  100. Clauss Siegfried, D-Herbrechtingen  64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:29.59,3     19.17,1  (1384)  MezzaU   251.   4.15
  101. Gerna Mario, I-Chiuro               63 Csi Morbegno                1:30.01,4     19.19,2  (1096)  MezzaU   253.   4.16
  102. Grathwohl Dominik, Vevey            62 Nestlè                      1:30.07,6     19.25,4  (1474)  MezzaU   256.   4.16
  103. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:30.14,0     19.31,8  (1195)  MezzaU   257.   4.16
  104. Soffientini Mario, I-Varese         55 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:30.17,8     19.35,6  (1285)  MezzaU   258.   4.16
  105. Rutschmann Jürg                     60 Hochfelden                  1:30.21,7     19.39,5  (1202)  MezzaU   259.   4.16
  106. Dietz Rudi, D-Bretzfeld             56 Waldbach                    1:30.34,0     19.51,8  (1325)  MezzaU   261.   4.17
  107. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:30.34,5     19.52,3  (1355)  MezzaU   262.   4.17
  108. Pongelli Marco, Rivera              55 SP Camignolo                1:30.39,3     19.57,1  (1178)  MezzaU   265.   4.17
  109. Haltinner Herbert                   58 FL-Eschen                   1:31.03,4     20.21,2  (1106)  MezzaU   269.   4.18
  110. Eggenberger Andreas                 62 Hünenberg                   1:31.12,7     20.30,5  (1081)  MezzaU   272.   4.19
  111. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:31.25,9     20.43,7  (1387)  MezzaU   275.   4.20
  112. Andorno Vittorio, I-Villadossola    64 Marathon Verbania           1:31.28,5     20.46,3  (1003)  MezzaU   276.   4.20
  113. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  1:31.31,5     20.49,3  (1207)  MezzaU   277.   4.20
  114. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      1:31.31,8     20.49,6  (2460)  MezzaU   278.   4.20
  115. Rist Hermann, D-Hörbranz            59 TSV Hergensweiler           1:31.38,6     20.56,4   (437)  MezzaU   280.   4.20
  116. Kötter Reiner                       59 Edlibach                    1:31.47,5     21.05,3  (2238)  MezzaU   281.   4.21
  117. Beretta Marco, I-Lissone Milano     60 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:32.00,2     21.18,0   (413)  MezzaU   283.   4.21
  118. Germann Peter                       55 Dällikon                    1:32.02,9     21.20,7  (1095)  MezzaU   286.   4.21
  119. Moroni Giorgio, I                   57 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.09,3     21.27,1  (1159)  MezzaU   289.   4.22
  120. Gneiting Rainer, D-Frickenhausen    59 CVJM Frickenhausen          1:32.12,1     21.29,9  (1102)  MezzaU   290.   4.22
  121. Bernasconi Luca                     61 Claro                       1:32.18,7     21.36,5  (2529)  MezzaU   293.   4.22
  122. Guzevic Armando, A-Hard, Vorarlberg 63 LSG Voralberg               1:32.21,6     21.39,4  (1427)  MezzaU   294.   4.22
  123. Pera Michele, Bignasco              62 SPL Locarnese               1:32.23,5     21.41,3  (2596)  MezzaU   295.   4.22
  124. Radice Claudio, I-Cantù             55 GS Villaguardia             1:32.58,6     22.16,4   (443)  MezzaU   302.   4.24
  125. Egli Markus                         61 Zürich                      1:32.59,7     22.17,5  (1511)  MezzaU   304.   4.24
  126. Vanza Fabiano, Monte Carasso        58 GAB Bellinzona              1:33.01,4     22.19,2  (1248)  MezzaU   305.   4.24
  127. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:33.06,8     22.24,6  (1290)  MezzaU   309.   4.24
  128. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:33.22,2     22.40,0  (1046)  MezzaU   314.   4.25
  129. Carigiet Demian                     62 Chur                        1:33.25,5     22.43,3  (1049)  MezzaU   316.   4.25
  130. Dispoto Carmelo, I-Como             63 GS Tommy Sport              1:33.27,2     22.45,0  (1077)  MezzaU   317.   4.25
  131. von Arx Theo, Hägendorf             64 LSG Olten                   1:33.34,4     22.52,2  (1482)  MezzaU   320.   4.26
  132. Capitanio Silvano                   62 Gordola                     1:34.22,3     23.40,1  (1048)  MezzaU   326.   4.28
  133. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                  1:34.26,1     23.43,9  (2272)  MezzaU   328.   4.28
  134. Rivola Roberto                      59 Bolligen                    1:34.35,1     23.52,9  (1190)  MezzaU   329.   4.28
  135. Pressel Markus, D-Stockach          60 TG Stockach                 1:34.41,9     23.59,7  (1179)  MezzaU   330.   4.29
  136. Angelella Stefano                   62 Quartino                    1:34.47,4     24.05,2  (2007)  MezzaU   331.   4.29
  137. Moghini Alfredo                     57 Sigirino                    1:34.48,2     24.06,0  (2304)  MezzaU   332.   4.29
  138. Lungo Domenico, Aldesago            64 RCG Paradiso                1:34.52,3     24.10,1  (1600)  MezzaU   333.   4.29
  139. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat-Ems                   1:35.02,5     24.20,3  (1185)  MezzaU   338.   4.30
  140. Zmek Jan                            60 Meggen                      1:35.02,8     24.20,6   (415)  MezzaU   339.   4.30
  141. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.03,1     24.20,9  (1492)  MezzaU   340.   4.30
  142. De Mieri Angelo, I-Azzate           56 Runners Valbossa            1:35.06,5     24.24,3  (2106)  MezzaU   343.   4.30
  143. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)       1:35.11,7     24.29,5  (2091)  MezzaU   347.   4.30
  144. Schröder Helmut                     55 D-Stuttgart                 1:35.15,7     24.33,5  (2405)  MezzaU   352.   4.30
  145. Ravidà Sandro                       57 Buchs SG                    1:35.19,5     24.37,3  (1480)  MezzaU   353.   4.31
  146. Baldocchi Aldo, I-Milano            57 Società Canottieri Milano   1:35.32,9     24.50,7  (1010)  MezzaU   355.   4.31
  147. Panarella Gerardo, I-Canegrate      55 GS PAR                      1:35.33,5     24.51,3  (1171)  MezzaU   356.   4.31
  148. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  1:35.44,1     25.01,9  (1146)  MezzaU   359.   4.32
  149. Goldener Milo                       61 Appenzell                   1:35.45,3     25.03,1  (1104)  MezzaU   360.   4.32
  150. Moghini Stefano                     60 Sigirino                    1:35.47,3     25.05,1  (2305)  MezzaU   361.   4.32
  151. Calderari Fabrizio                  62 Viganello                   1:36.10,0     25.27,8  (1042)  MezzaU   365.   4.33
  152. Lötscher Daniel, Paspels            64 WSV Graubünden              1:36.14,1     25.31,9  (2271)  MezzaU   366.   4.33
  153. Scheidegger Urs                     59 Altdorf                     1:36.17,9     25.35,7  (2392)  MezzaU   370.   4.33
  154. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:36.18,5     25.36,3  (1527)  MezzaU   371.   4.33
  155. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:36.27,8     25.45,6  (2001)  MezzaU   375.   4.34
  156. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                  1:36.33,8     25.51,6  (2057)  MezzaU   377.   4.34
  157. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       1:36.39,4     25.57,2  (1262)  MezzaU   378.   4.34
  158. Magni Fiorenzo                      62 Horgen                      1:36.51,4     26.09,2  (2276)  MezzaU   382.   4.35
  159. Graifenberg Paolo, Melano           64 Asspo Riva S. Vitale        1:37.15,4     26.33,2  (1534)  MezzaU   385.   4.36
  160. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 G.S.Villaguardia            1:37.24,9     26.42,7   (442)  MezzaU   389.   4.37
  161. Lusignani Fausto, I-Milano          60 road runners milano         1:37.42,3     27.00,1  (1133)  MezzaU   392.   4.37
  162. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:37.51,8     27.09,6  (1595)  MezzaU   395.   4.38
  163. Sauter Michael, D-Bad Jälkingen     60 LG Hohenfeld                1:37.58,2     27.16,0  (1464)  MezzaU   397.   4.38
  164. Klee Anton, Zürich                  56 Ursis Runners               1:38.03,8     27.21,6  (2233)  MezzaU   399.   4.38
  165. Rossi Massimo                       63 Riva S. Vitale              1:38.04,8     27.22,6  (1336)  MezzaU   400.   4.38
  166. Böhler Pirmin, D-Ravensburg         57 LG Welfen                   1:38.20,5     27.38,3  (1412)  MezzaU   406.   4.39
  167. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang           1:38.30,1     27.47,9  (2577)  MezzaU   409.   4.40
  168. Traini Mauro, I-Varese              59 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:38.37,6     27.55,4  (2437)  MezzaU   412.   4.40
  169. Voigt Jörg, D-Schmitten             58 LT Reifenberg               1:38.48,0     28.05,8  (1440)  MezzaU   413.   4.40
  170. Gregori Piero                       62 I-Ornavasso                 1:38.52,0     28.09,8  (1315)  MezzaU   414.   4.41
  171. Morvillo Enrico, I-Casciago VA      57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:38.53,5     28.11,3  (1160)  MezzaU   415.   4.41
  172. Dudichum Roland, D-Friedrichshafen  59 TV Kressbronn               1:39.01,5     28.19,3  (1389)  MezzaU   418.   4.41
  173. Hugel Walter                        58 Brissago                    1:39.03,9     28.21,7  (2220)  MezzaU   419.   4.41
  174. Montevecchi Lambert                 61 I-Stresa                    1:39.07,3     28.25,1  (2308)  MezzaU   420.   4.41
  175. Buchet Philippe                     62 I-Biandronno                1:39.08,3     28.26,1  (2064)  MezzaU   421.   4.41
  176. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:39.22,8     28.40,6  (2482)  MezzaU   426.   4.42
  177. Walker Othmar, Altdorf UR           62 STV Altdorf                 1:39.36,8     28.54,6  (1538)  MezzaU   434.   4.43
  178. Lhomme Pascal, Tatroz               61 FSG Neirivue                1:39.45,6     29.03,4  (2261)  MezzaU   438.   4.43
  179. Beltrame Roberto, Urdorf            61 Starmilano Atl Club         1:39.50,5     29.08,3  (2036)  MezzaU   440.   4.43
  180. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Santa Margherit 60 Harbour Club Milano         1:39.51,5     29.09,3  (2108)  MezzaU   441.   4.43
  181. Sagunto Francesco, Pontresina       60 Swiss Running               1:39.54,4     29.12,2  (2380)  MezzaU   442.   4.44
  182. Albisetti Bruno                     64 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.01,9     29.19,7  (1512)  MezzaU   445.   4.44
  183. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     63 ASCO                        1:40.10,2     29.28,0  (1569)  MezzaU   451.   4.44
  184. Oesch Heinz                         58 #                           1:40.10,6     29.28,4  (2323)  MezzaU   452.   4.44
  185. Galli Renato, I-Lurate Caccivio     63 Tommysport                  1:40.11,4     29.29,2  (1523)  MezzaU   454.   4.44
  186. Zipfel Peter, D-Freiburg Kappel     61 SV Kirchzarten              1:40.24,1     29.41,9  (1473)  MezzaU   456.   4.45
  187. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:40.35,0     29.52,8  (2343)  MezzaU   460.   4.46
  188. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 GS Villa Guardia            1:40.45,1     30.02,9   (444)  MezzaU   462.   4.46
  189. Nutt Robert, Chur                   60 Schwauni                    1:40.47,4     30.05,2   (422)  MezzaU   464.   4.46
  190. Herger Anton, Langnau               56 SSC-Langnau                 1:40.48,3     30.06,1  (2533)  MezzaU   465.   4.46
  191. Pegon Pierre                        57 I-Leggiuno                  1:41.16,8     30.34,6  (2526)  MezzaU   475.   4.48
  192. Gloor Andreas                       62 Zürich                      1:41.17,2     30.35,0  (2188)  MezzaU   476.   4.48
  193. Stöcker Herbert, D-Hemsbach         55 Lauftreff Hemsbach          1:41.18,1     30.35,9  (2422)  MezzaU   477.   4.48
  194. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlè                      1:41.20,3     30.38,1  (1476)  MezzaU   479.   4.48
  195. Hopp Alfred                         62 D-Aurach                    1:41.30,2     30.48,0  (1438)  MezzaU   483.   4.48
  196. Infanti Silvano, Frauenkappelen     60 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:41.33,4     30.51,2  (1455)  MezzaU   484.   4.48
  197. Gusella Tiziano, I-Milano           60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea   1:41.44,0     31.01,8  (1583)  MezzaU   488.   4.49
  198. Keller Martin, Horw                 56 LV Horw                     1:41.49,3     31.07,1  (2230)  MezzaU   491.   4.49
  199. Rossi Paolo                         59 I-Villadossola (VB)         1:41.53,0     31.10,8  (1508)  MezzaU   493.   4.49
  200. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 Tommysport                  1:42.03,7     31.21,5  (1555)  MezzaU   496.   4.50
  201. Wicki Heinz, Silenen                59 VMC Silenen                 1:42.10,0     31.27,8  (1257)  MezzaU   502.   4.50
  202. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:42.17,1     31.34,9  (2285)  MezzaU   505.   4.50
  203. Mccormick Niall                     62 I-Laveno-Mombello           1:42.27,4     31.45,2  (1149)  MezzaU   508.   4.51
  204. Franzi Edo., Yverdon-les-Bains      58 CSEM                        1:42.59,9     32.17,7  (2153)  MezzaU   518.   4.52
  205. Gallin Louis                        61 Saas im Prättigau           1:43.02,6     32.20,4  (1352)  MezzaU   519.   4.53
  206. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:43.11,5     32.29,3  (2286)  MezzaU   521.   4.53
  207. Fonti Danilo                        55 Lugano                      1:43.11,7     32.29,5  (2565)  MezzaU   522.   4.53
  208. Andres Mario, I-Legnano             60 club del mesdi              1:43.15,5     32.33,3  (2006)  MezzaU   525.   4.53
  209. Geisser Othmar                      63 Boll                        1:43.16,0     32.33,8  (2174)  MezzaU   526.   4.53
  210. Ramos Mario                         61 Gordola                     1:43.21,3     32.39,1  (1318)  MezzaU   528.   4.53
  211. Russo Pantaleone, I-Cittiglio       60 Atletica Verbano            1:43.23,4     32.41,2  (1200)  MezzaU   530.   4.54
  212. Thönen Ulrich, Reutigen             56 all blacks thun             1:43.32,4     32.50,2  (1291)  MezzaU   531.   4.54
  213. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.36,1     32.53,9  (1162)  MezzaU   534.   4.54
  214. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch                 1:43.36,8     32.54,6  (2144)  MezzaU   536.   4.54
  215. Campora Luigi, Novaggio             58 SAP Purasca                 1:44.08,6     33.26,4  (2078)  MezzaU   546.   4.56
  216. Kober Martin                        61 D-Amtzell                   1:44.16,5     33.34,3  (2235)  MezzaU   549.   4.56
  217. Odenwälder Peter, D-Hemsbach        57 Lauftreff Hemsbach          1:44.38,8     33.56,6  (2321)  MezzaU   561.   4.57
  218. Saurer Urs, Basel                   58 LSV Uetendorf               1:44.42,4     34.00,2  (1441)  MezzaU   564.   4.57
  219. Rigamonti Luigi                     58 Chiasso                     1:45.09,8     34.27,6  (1188)  MezzaU   573.   4.59
  220. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:45.18,5     34.36,3  (2388)  MezzaU   574.   4.59
  221. Orru Tiziano                        64 Losone                      1:45.20,0     34.37,8  (1471)  MezzaU   575.   4.59
  222. Erne Bernhard, Münchenstein         59 Laufverein Baselland        1:45.22,6     34.40,4  (2131)  MezzaU   576.   4.59
  223. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:45.22,9     34.40,7  (2481)  MezzaU   577.   4.59
  224. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Corzoneso                   1:45.27,7     34.45,5  (1035)  MezzaU   580.   4.59
  225. Ohlinger Hermann, D-Bad Schussenrie 62 LG Oberschwaben             1:45.37,0     34.54,8  (2325)  MezzaU   584.   5.00
  226. Gunz Herbert, A-Bildstein           56 SV - Bildstein              1:45.43,3     35.01,1  (2198)  MezzaU   586.   5.00
  227. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:45.43,5     35.01,3  (2499)  MezzaU   587.   5.00
  228. Schmidt Ramon, D-Aulendorf          58 LG Oberschwaben             1:45.45,0     35.02,8  (2399)  MezzaU   588.   5.00
  229. Camozzi Renato, I-Porlezza (CO)     57 Atletica Centro Lario       1:46.05,0     35.22,8  (2077)  MezzaU   594.   5.01
  230. Schauer Norbert                     55 A-Innsbruck                 1:46.27,8     35.45,6  (2391)  MezzaU   599.   5.02
  231. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach BL                  1:46.29,1     35.46,9  (2195)  MezzaU   601.   5.02
  232. Perrollaz Peter                     58 Fraubrunnen                 1:46.32,4     35.50,2  (2335)  MezzaU   602.   5.02
  233. Stäheli Urs                         57 Bern                        1:46.32,7     35.50,5  (2418)  MezzaU   603.   5.03
  234. Bonadeo Marco, I-Milano             64 2002 marathon club          1:46.33,2     35.51,0  (2494)  MezzaU   604.   5.03
  235. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        62 motolot-sap                 1:46.43,4     36.01,2  (2269)  MezzaU   606.   5.03
  236. Gieriet Stephan                     64 Malans                      1:47.13,7     36.31,5  (2184)  MezzaU   612.   5.04
  237. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,0     36.39,8  (1472)  MezzaU   614.   5.05
  238. Chelbosu Adrian                     61 Arlesheim                   1:47.48,0     37.05,8  (1475)  MezzaU   622.   5.06
  239. Schumann Matthias                   58 D-Bonn                      1:47.56,1     37.13,9  (2408)  MezzaU   625.   5.06
  240. Campana Albino, Cagiallo            58 Sci Club Arcobaleno         1:47.57,3     37.15,1  (1591)  MezzaU   626.   5.07
  241. Mayer Wolfgang                      61 D-Kempten                   1:47.58,9     37.16,7  (2506)  MezzaU   627.   5.07
  242. Feneberg Thomas                     61 D-Kempten                   1:47.59,0     37.16,8  (2136)  MezzaU   628.   5.07
  243. Lanzoni Maurice                     58 I-Grandate                  1:47.59,1     37.16,9  (1128)  MezzaU   629.   5.07
  244. Lombardi Marco                      59 Verscio                     1:48.18,2     37.36,0  (2268)  MezzaU   635.   5.08
  245. Rigoldi Alessandro                  61 I-Milano                    1:48.18,3     37.36,1  (1547)  MezzaU   636.   5.08
  246. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          58 SAP Purasca                 1:48.21,7     37.39,5  (2058)  MezzaU   638.   5.08
  247. Gasseling Ivo                       60 Hergiswil NW                1:48.32,6     37.50,4  (2173)  MezzaU   644.   5.08
  248. Maurizio Giuseppe                   60 Losone                      1:48.35,2     37.53,0  (1425)  MezzaU   647.   5.08
  249. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP Purasca                 1:48.35,8     37.53,6  (2251)  MezzaU   649.   5.08
  250. Candiani Andrea Paolo, I-Buccinasco 59 CCDS Unicredit              1:49.04,7     38.22,5  (1554)  MezzaU   652.   5.10
  251. Nussio Luca, Cugnasco               57 BM                          1:49.05,6     38.23,4  (1363)  MezzaU   653.   5.10
  252. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü        1:49.30,6     38.48,4  (1113)  MezzaU   658.   5.11
  253. Castellani Carlo                    56 Golino                      1:49.53,2     39.11,0  (2086)  MezzaU   662.   5.12
  254. Montemurro Andrea, CH               62 SAM Massagno                1:50.05,1     39.22,9  (2307)  MezzaU   664.   5.13
  255. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:50.10,9     39.28,7  (2413)  MezzaU   665.   5.13
  256. Ferrario Urs                        62 Walzenhausen                1:50.43,7     40.01,5  (2140)  MezzaU   676.   5.14
  257. Heksch Ralph, Brissago              55 SLVS                        1:50.45,3     40.03,1  (2208)  MezzaU   678.   5.14
  258. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno            55 USC Capriasca               1:51.01,6     40.19,4  (1047)  MezzaU   682.   5.15
  259. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona           57 SPL Locarnese               1:51.03,4     40.21,2  (2593)  MezzaU   683.   5.15
  260. Lenherr Hermann                     58 Sevelen                     1:51.46,8     41.04,6  (2260)  MezzaU   694.   5.17
  261. Tanzi Marco                         56 I-Milano                    1:51.55,0     41.12,8  (1584)  MezzaU   695.   5.18
  262. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                1:51.57,9     41.15,7  (2293)  MezzaU   696.   5.18
  263. Corti Fausto                        62 Pura                        1:52.01,5     41.19,3  (1503)  MezzaU   697.   5.18
  264. Finotti Daniele                     55 I-Milano                    1:52.07,6     41.25,4  (1386)  MezzaU   700.   5.18
  265. Castelletti Francesco               62 Pedrinate                   1:52.15,2     41.33,0  (2087)  MezzaU   702.   5.19
  266. Baldinger Peter                     55 Olten                       1:52.16,4     41.34,2  (2020)  MezzaU   704.   5.19
  267. Felber Fredy                        64 Sursee                      1:52.23,5     41.41,3  (2135)  MezzaU   707.   5.19
  268. Pedraita Franco, Giubiasco          61 SAB, Bellinzona             1:52.30,8     41.48,6  (1174)  MezzaU   708.   5.19
  269. Carcano Giuseppe, I-Varese          62 Atletica Crestani Arcisat   1:52.35,9     41.53,7  (2082)  MezzaU   711.   5.20
  270. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola      55 Atl. Ossolana               1:52.42,1     41.59,9   (421)  MezzaU   713.   5.20
  271. Huber Rodolfo, Locarno              60 Tri Team Ticino             1:52.44,2     42.02,0  (2534)  MezzaU   714.   5.20
  272. Robustelli Mauro                    60 Camorino                    1:52.59,1     42.16,9  (2568)  MezzaU   718.   5.21
  273. Borghi Giancarlo, I-Cantù           55 GS Villaguardia             1:53.15,4     42.33,2   (438)  MezzaU   721.   5.22
  274. Fendoni Mario, Gordola              62 SPL Locarnese               1:53.15,6     42.33,4  (1373)  MezzaU   722.   5.22
  275. Kovacevic Srdjan                    61 Lugano                      1:53.27,0     42.44,8  (1337)  MezzaU   726.   5.22
  276. Chiffelle Patrick, Bidogno          57 US Capriasca                1:53.31,6     42.49,4  (1519)  MezzaU   729.   5.22
  277. Marzorati Giorgio, I-Figino S.      56 GS Villaguardia             1:53.42,7     43.00,5   (439)  MezzaU   731.   5.23
  278. Arici Ivan, Faido                   58 Gruppo podistico Leventin   1:53.54,4     43.12,2  (1559)  MezzaU   734.   5.23
  279. Carpani Enrico                      58 Savosa                      1:54.01,3     43.19,1  (1498)  MezzaU   738.   5.24
  280. Gasparotti Enrico                   62 Massagno                    1:54.06,3     43.24,1  (2172)  MezzaU   740.   5.24
  281. Galimberti Fulvio, I-Montorfano (CO 59 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:54.09,6     43.27,4  (2165)  MezzaU   742.   5.24
  282. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona         64 TAT-Ticino                  1:54.30,1     43.47,9  (2514)  MezzaU   746.   5.25
  283. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 1:54.35,1     43.52,9  (1414)  MezzaU   747.   5.25
  284. Loss Mario, D-Wangen                56 MCW Wangen                  1:55.04,5     44.22,3  (2554)  MezzaU   751.   5.27
  285. Müller Fritz, Castione              57 RC Bellinzona               1:55.05,5     44.23,3  (1481)  MezzaU   752.   5.27
  286. Fontijne Ronald                     62 Steinen                     1:55.06,0     44.23,8  (2150)  MezzaU   753.   5.27
  287. Freidl Juerg                        59 Russikon                    1:55.20,0     44.37,8  (2158)  MezzaU   757.   5.27
  288. Lindegger Urs                       62 Contone                     1:55.20,2     44.38,0  (2264)  MezzaU   758.   5.28
  289. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:55.33,5     44.51,3  (1369)  MezzaU   763.   5.28
  290. Schlup Marc Olivier, Roche VD       57 Gym Hommes                  1:56.24,7     45.42,5  (1428)  MezzaU   770.   5.31
  291. Longo Bruno, I-Cogliate Milano      63 SPL                         1:56.34,7     45.52,5  (1401)  MezzaU   773.   5.31
  292. Morini Marino                       57 I-Novedrate (CO)            1:56.53,9     46.11,7   (431)  MezzaU   776.   5.32
  293. Locherer Paul, D-Amtzell            55 SV Amtzell                  1:57.00,6     46.18,4  (1405)  MezzaU   779.   5.32
  294. Kaufmann Markus, FL-Balzers         57 LG Känguru                  1:57.07,4     46.25,2  (1567)  MezzaU   780.   5.33
  295. Häusler Jürgen                      55 Zürich                      1:57.48,8     47.06,6  (2206)  MezzaU   788.   5.35
  296. Raschetti Pietro                    62 Losone                      1:58.15,6     47.33,4  (2357)  MezzaU   791.   5.36
  297. Christian Bernd, D-Bermatingen      58 TV Markdorf                 1:58.52,7     48.10,5  (1418)  MezzaU   795.   5.38
  298. Masera Luca, I                      62 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:59.42,6     49.00,4  (1145)  MezzaU   799.   5.40
  299. Remondi Roberto Maria               60 I-Cornaredo Milano          1:59.43,9     49.01,7  (1582)  MezzaU   800.   5.40
  300. Usselmann Wendelin, D-Ravensburg    62 Laufend fit u aktiv         2:00.02,5     49.20,3  (1449)  MezzaU   803.   5.41
  301. Guida Antonio, I-Domodossola        58 Singolo                     2:00.58,9     50.16,7  (1516)  MezzaU   815.   5.44
  302. Ferrrario Paolo                     63 Carabbia                    2:01.12,9     50.30,7  (1305)  MezzaU   817.   5.44
  303. Bettoni Claudio                     61 CH                          2:02.29,5     51.47,3  (1323)  MezzaU   821.   5.48
  304. Stadler Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried  63 LG Oberschwaben             2:02.29,9     51.47,7  (2417)  MezzaU   822.   5.48
  305. Lonni Giampietro                    61 Gordola                     2:03.05,6     52.23,4  (1333)  MezzaU   823.   5.50
  306. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:03.14,0     52.31,8  (1409)  MezzaU   826.   5.50
  307. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  2:03.18,0     52.35,8  (2381)  MezzaU   827.   5.50
  308. Jenny Fredy                         63 FL-Mauren                   2:03.21,9     52.39,7  (2224)  MezzaU   828.   5.50
  309. Greppi Leonardo, I                  60 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:03.51,7     53.09,5  (2480)  MezzaU   829.   5.52
  310. Blahak Günther, D-Friedberg         55 ohne                        2:04.59,4     54.17,2  (2048)  MezzaU   835.   5.55
  311. Sanca Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 Atl. Ossolana 2000          2:06.08,4     55.26,2   (419)  MezzaU   842.   5.58
  312. Antonini Mauro, CH                  58 La Regione                  2:06.27,4     55.45,2  (2537)  MezzaU   844.   5.59
  313. Ruedin Roger, Camorino              63 no work team                2:07.18,9     56.36,7  (2378)  MezzaU   848.   6.02
  314. Vescovi Piergiuseppe                57 Lopagno                     2:07.50,4     57.08,2  (2447)  MezzaU   850.   6.03
  315. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP Purasca                 2:08.44,2     58.02,0  (2180)  MezzaU   856.   6.06
  316. Beutel Albrecht, D-Ravensburg       61 Samson Running              2:10.07,5     59.25,3  (2041)  MezzaU   864.   6.10
  317. Rupp Frieder, D-Bad Waldsee         64 Laufend fit u. aktiv        2:13.40,6   1:02.58,4  (1453)  MezzaU   876.   6.20
  318. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt        60 Laufend Fit u. aktiv        2:13.41,3   1:02.59,1  (1457)  MezzaU   877.   6.20
  319. Panzeri Alberto, I-Olginate         58 Strada Storta Lecco         2:17.34,5   1:06.52,3  (2502)  MezzaU   888.   6.31
  320. Kranz Andreas                       60 FL-Triesenberg              2:19.37,1   1:08.54,9  (2239)  MezzaU   889.   6.37
  321. Baccanelli Stefano                  59 Carona                      2:19.43,9   1:09.01,7  (1346)  MezzaU   890.   6.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.