(7) Mezza-Maratona Uomini

XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - (7) Mezza-Maratona Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sutti Fabrizio, I-Regoledo di Cosio 76 Fiamme Oro Padova           1:07.33,7       -----  (1230)  MezzaU   1.     3.12
    2. Oliver Rubén, Zuerich               76 TV Oerlikon                 1:08.06,1      0.32,4  (1288)  MezzaU   2.     3.13
    3. Merighi Luca, I-Como                76 Fiamme Oro Padova           1:09.02,7      1.29,0  (1155)  MezzaU   3.     3.16
    4. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio          81 Virtus Locarno - Sportolo   1:09.23,3      1.49,6  (1029)  MezzaU   4.     3.17
    5. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.         1:10.09,0      2.35,3  (1287)  MezzaU   5.     3.19
    6. Stähli Lukas, Rapperswil SG         82 LC Meilen                   1:10.25,3      2.51,6  (1434)  MezzaU   6.     3.20
    7. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera               78 Virtus Locarno              1:10.34,0      3.00,3  (1385)  MezzaU   7.     3.20
    8. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                   1:11.05,4      3.31,7  (1076)  MezzaU   9.     3.22
    9. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 www.runningteam.ch          1:11.10,7      3.37,0  (1109)  MezzaU   10.    3.22
   10. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny                 1:11.16,3      3.42,6  (1163)  MezzaU   11.    3.22
   11. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             77 USC Capriaschese            1:11.50,9      4.17,2  (1100)  MezzaU   12.    3.24
   12. Bonesi Alain, I-Morbegno            75 adm ponte melavi            1:12.05,6      4.31,9  (1030)  MezzaU   13.    3.25
   13. Feller Sigbert, Schönried           65 ktv ausserberg              1:12.26,0      4.52,3  (1087)  MezzaU   14.    3.25
   14. Caretti Claudio, I-Crevoladossola ( 71 AS Caddese                  1:13.28,3      5.54,6  (1297)  MezzaU   15.    3.28
   15. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:13.53,3      6.19,6  (1243)  MezzaU   16.    3.30
   16. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:14.17,0      6.43,3  (1223)  MezzaU   17.    3.31
   17. Tschopp Marcel, Chur                74 TV Schaan                   1:14.30,0      6.56,3  (1242)  MezzaU   18.    3.31
   18. Rosina Mirko, I-Villa di Chiavenna  82 G.B. Valchiavenna           1:14.36,3      7.02,6  (1197)  MezzaU   19.    3.32
   19. Toniolo Mauro, I-Varese             71 Atl. Verbano                1:14.43,5      7.09,8   (416)  MezzaU   21.    3.32
   20. Bichler Daniel, D-Bodnegg           77 DAV Ravensburg              1:14.50,6      7.16,9  (1350)  MezzaU   22.    3.32
   21. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 TV Olten                    1:15.12,7      7.39,0  (1308)  MezzaU   23.    3.33
   22. Böhler Andreas, Muttenz             73 St. Louis RC                1:15.19,9      7.46,2  (1026)  MezzaU   24.    3.34
   23. Peter Peter, Männedorf              66 CC Meilen                   1:15.21,3      7.47,6   (408)  MezzaU   25.    3.34
   24. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         72 GP Miralago                 1:15.32,0      7.58,3  (1528)  MezzaU   26.    3.34
   25. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio         74 USC Capriaschese            1:16.06,6      8.32,9  (1224)  MezzaU   27.    3.36
   26. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 Podistica Viola             1:16.48,3      9.14,6  (1137)  MezzaU   29.    3.38
   27. Gorla Roberto, I-Canegrate          69 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO           1:17.15,5      9.41,8  (1105)  MezzaU   33.    3.39
   28. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                1:17.22,3      9.48,6  (1289)  MezzaU   35.    3.40
   29. Konrad Marco, D-Ravensburg          74 laufend,fit und aktiv       1:17.23,8      9.50,1  (1123)  MezzaU   36.    3.40
   30. Bohn Pascal, Reckingen VS           68 Laufteam Goms               1:17.25,4      9.51,7  (1544)  MezzaU   37.    3.40
   31. Bresser Carsten, D-Neustadt         70 RSC Neustadt                1:18.09,2     10.35,5  (2571)  MezzaU   38.    3.42
   31. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:18.09,2     10.35,5  (1381)  MezzaU   38.    3.42
   33. Boggini Ivan, Giubiasco             80 SAB Bellinzona              1:18.31,9     10.58,2  (1025)  MezzaU   43.    3.43
   34. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 GP Valchiavenna             1:18.33,3     10.59,6  (1218)  MezzaU   44.    3.43
   35. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 LC Altdorf                  1:18.35,3     11.01,6  (1539)  MezzaU   45.    3.43
   36. Pini Alberto, I-Casciago (VA)       68 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:18.45,0     11.11,3  (1177)  MezzaU   47.    3.43
   37. Ostini Igor, Locarno                73 Nessuno                     1:18.50,8     11.17,1  (1170)  MezzaU   49.    3.44
   38. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM Massagno                1:18.55,1     11.21,4  (1280)  MezzaU   50.    3.44
   39. Acquistapace Walter, I-Cosio Valtel 72 G.S. VALGEROLA              1:19.03,3     11.29,6  (1300)  MezzaU   52.    3.44
   40. Ebenhoch Joachim, FL-Schaan         70 TV Schaan                   1:19.34,1     12.00,4  (1080)  MezzaU   54.    3.46
   41. Cusmà Antonio, I-Milano             74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:19.46,0     12.12,3  (1067)  MezzaU   57.    3.46
   42. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 atletica alta valtellina    1:19.47,2     12.13,5  (1222)  MezzaU   58.    3.46
   43. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                       1:20.49,6     13.15,9  (1121)  MezzaU   67.    3.49
   44. Gabriel Roger                       73 Emmenbrücke                 1:21.19,9     13.46,2  (1094)  MezzaU   71.    3.51
   45. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:21.35,4     14.01,7  (1089)  MezzaU   73.    3.52
   46. Scordamaglia Oliviero, I-Canegrate  69 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO           1:21.38,1     14.04,4  (1213)  MezzaU   74.    3.52
   47. Breitenmoser Stefan, Appenzell      67 Lauftröff Appenzell         1:21.44,2     14.10,5  (1037)  MezzaU   76.    3.52
   48. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 1:21.50,4     14.16,7  (1118)  MezzaU   78.    3.52
   49. Polito Ralf, D-Ingolstadt           75 D-MTV Ingolstadt            1:21.56,8     14.23,1  (2348)  MezzaU   80.    3.53
   50. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:21.59,1     14.25,4  (1209)  MezzaU   81.    3.53
   51. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             1:22.00,7     14.27,0  (1058)  MezzaU   82.    3.53
   52. Galoppi Claudio, I-Milano           66 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:22.21,4     14.47,7  (2478)  MezzaU   87.    3.54
   53. Bianchi Fabrizio, I-Senna Comasco   66 A.T. Lario                  1:22.29,9     14.56,2  (1020)  MezzaU   89.    3.54
   54. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio            67 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:22.35,0     15.01,3  (1158)  MezzaU   90.    3.54
   55. Eyholzer Pascal                     77 Birgisch                    1:22.45,8     15.12,1  (1084)  MezzaU   93.    3.55
   56. Schuler Walter, Attinghausen        68 SC Urnerboden               1:22.55,6     15.21,9  (1210)  MezzaU   97.    3.55
   57. Ceresa Alan                         73 Rheinfelden                 1:23.14,4     15.40,7  (1272)  MezzaU   100.   3.56
   58. Herold Stephen                      70 Zürich                      1:23.34,0     16.00,3  (2209)  MezzaU   105.   3.57
   59. Kappenberger Andrin, Cavigliano     83 GS Molinera                 1:23.35,1     16.01,4  (1309)  MezzaU   107.   3.57
   60. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                    1:23.36,4     16.02,7  (1334)  MezzaU   108.   3.57
   61. Nabholz René, D-Waldburg            71 LG Welfen                   1:23.37,0     16.03,3  (1277)  MezzaU   109.   3.57
   62. Lombardo Giuseppe, Monte Carasso    67 Runnrs Club Bellinzona      1:23.42,5     16.08,8  (1466)  MezzaU   113.   3.58
   63. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Goms               1:23.43,1     16.09,4  (1541)  MezzaU   114.   3.58
   64. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 GP Leventina                1:23.44,7     16.11,0  (1320)  MezzaU   116.   3.58
   65. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach           66 Hardtberg Running Team      1:23.46,1     16.12,4  (1001)  MezzaU   117.   3.58
   66. Frei Thomas, D-Kißlegg              65 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:23.50,6     16.16,9  (1344)  MezzaU   119.   3.58
   67. Giovanoli Bruno, Dietlikon          67 Tri Corp.                   1:23.51,9     16.18,2  (1099)  MezzaU   121.   3.58
   68. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Triathlonlecco              1:23.52,8     16.19,1  (1214)  MezzaU   122.   3.58
   69. Beck Christian, D-Siebeldingen      68 TV Hatzenbuehl              1:24.00,9     16.27,2  (2570)  MezzaU   124.   3.58
   70. De Carli Nicola, Ascona             84 Soc.Pod.Locarnese           1:24.15,2     16.41,5  (1348)  MezzaU   126.   3.59
   71. Bock Michael, D-Waldkirch           65 USC Freiburg                1:24.20,7     16.47,0  (2210)  MezzaU   127.   3.59
   72. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 SP Camignolo                1:24.21,5     16.47,8  (1260)  MezzaU   128.   3.59
   73. Da Silva Rolasco-Wagner             79 Breganzona                  1:25.10,0     17.36,3  (1069)  MezzaU   132.   4.02
   74. Della Pollina Matteo, I-Poggirident 67 2002marathon club           1:25.11,6     17.37,9  (1074)  MezzaU   134.   4.02
   75. Bammer Harald                       68 D-Scheidegg                 1:25.23,7     17.50,0  (1331)  MezzaU   137.   4.02
   76. Widmer Christoph D., Langnau am Alb 65 LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich   1:25.23,9     17.50,2  (1281)  MezzaU   138.   4.02
   77. Martino Vincenzo, I                 79 Società Canottieri Milano   1:25.26,5     17.52,8  (1144)  MezzaU   139.   4.02
   78. Panariello Carlo, I-Como            71 AS Free Runner              1:25.27,1     17.53,4  (1172)  MezzaU   140.   4.03
   79. Bader Philipp                       65 Seltisberg                  1:25.29,8     17.56,1  (1009)  MezzaU   142.   4.03
   80. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                  1:25.33,3     17.59,6  (1044)  MezzaU   143.   4.03
   81. Oberländer Martin, D-Tuttlingen     70 Auto Hensle Laufteam        1:25.34,1     18.00,4  (1313)  MezzaU   144.   4.03
   82. Staudach Ralph, A-Dornbirn          68 TRI Team Lustenau           1:25.34,6     18.00,9   (447)  MezzaU   145.   4.03
   83. Thonney Denis                       69 Chexbres                    1:25.40,2     18.06,5  (1235)  MezzaU   150.   4.03
   84. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo          71 Runners Team Omegna         1:25.42,0     18.08,3  (1070)  MezzaU   151.   4.03
   85. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:25.56,2     18.22,5  (1246)  MezzaU   152.   4.04
   86. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:26.00,0     18.26,3  (1487)  MezzaU   153.   4.04
   87. von Rotz Armin, Kerns               72 Teto                        1:26.11,2     18.37,5  (1573)  MezzaU   158.   4.05
   88. Lungo Angelo                        67 Paradiso                    1:26.11,7     18.38,0   (402)  MezzaU   159.   4.05
   89. Chiesa Alessandro                   65 I-Milano                    1:26.12,8     18.39,1  (1057)  MezzaU   160.   4.05
   90. Dippong Matthias                    83 D-Singen                    1:26.14,7     18.41,0  (2116)  MezzaU   163.   4.05
   91. Bussmann Oliver                     71 Langnau am Albis            1:26.22,6     18.48,9  (2073)  MezzaU   168.   4.05
   92. Hug Andreas, Wangen b. Olten        83 TV Olten                    1:26.26,5     18.52,8  (1307)  MezzaU   169.   4.05
   93. Torri Moreno, I-Molvedo             65 Atletica Centro Lario       1:26.28,0     18.54,3  (1579)  MezzaU   170.   4.05
   94. Orlando Francesco, I-Binago (CO)    72 CRAL Aermacchi              1:26.37,9     19.04,2  (1572)  MezzaU   173.   4.06
   95. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 LC Turicum                  1:26.39,0     19.05,3  (1129)  MezzaU   174.   4.06
   96. Gambonini Davide                    68 Gnosca                      1:26.40,2     19.06,5  (2168)  MezzaU   175.   4.06
   97. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       67 SFG Biasca                  1:26.40,4     19.06,7  (1075)  MezzaU   176.   4.06
   98. Nicolini Massimo, I-Cannobio        68 Top Line                    1:26.53,4     19.19,7  (1299)  MezzaU   177.   4.07
   99. Loechle Walter, D-Wangen            65 SV Primisweiler             1:26.54,8     19.21,1  (1328)  MezzaU   179.   4.07
  100. Banfi Andreas                       67 Losone                      1:26.58,7     19.25,0  (1426)  MezzaU   182.   4.07
  101. Rainer Martin, D-Meikenbeuren       66 BSG-MTU-FN                  1:27.05,4     19.31,7  (2576)  MezzaU   183.   4.07
  102. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            1:27.07,8     19.34,1  (1233)  MezzaU   185.   4.07
  103. Meyer Martin, D-Feuchtwangen        73 TUS Feuchtwangen            1:27.30,3     19.56,6  (1437)  MezzaU   193.   4.08
  104. Sciuchetti Tullio                   68 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:27.33,1     19.59,4  (1580)  MezzaU   194.   4.08
  105. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 DEK Bike Minusio            1:27.36,0     20.02,3  (1424)  MezzaU   198.   4.09
  106. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Tri Buenos Aires            1:27.37,2     20.03,5  (1234)  MezzaU   199.   4.09
  107. Costi Enrico                        65 Vacallo                     1:27.39,5     20.05,8  (1061)  MezzaU   201.   4.09
  108. Gnos Dani, Altdorf                  72 Tri Uri                     1:27.43,6     20.09,9  (1103)  MezzaU   203.   4.09
  109. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen               1:27.45,6     20.11,9  (1252)  MezzaU   204.   4.09
  110. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen   72 LG Brenztal TV Hütben       1:27.49,7     20.16,0  (1379)  MezzaU   206.   4.09
  111. Fröhlicher Mirco                    81 Losone                      1:27.52,2     20.18,5  (1390)  MezzaU   208.   4.09
  112. Peroni Paolo, I-Cannobio (VB)       66 Top Line                    1:27.55,5     20.21,8  (1298)  MezzaU   210.   4.10
  113. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno           83 S.A.M.MAssagno              1:28.38,6     21.04,9  (1053)  MezzaU   225.   4.12
  114. Celoria Marco                       71 Mendrisio                   1:28.39,0     21.05,3  (2090)  MezzaU   226.   4.12
  115. Cristelotti Dölf, St. Moritz        69 Inline team Furttal         1:28.49,4     21.15,7  (1064)  MezzaU   229.   4.12
  116. Lanfranconi Walter, I-San Fedele In 68 Athleti Tema Lario          1:28.49,5     21.15,8  (1564)  MezzaU   230.   4.12
  117. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero             81 Tenero Band                 1:28.55,4     21.21,7  (1317)  MezzaU   234.   4.12
  118. Stadler Adrian, Bonaduz             65 Schwauni                    1:29.03,9     21.30,2   (423)  MezzaU   236.   4.13
  119. Toffolet Lorenzo, I-Cannero Riviera 73 podistica cannobio          1:29.20,8     21.47,1  (1236)  MezzaU   241.   4.14
  120. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   1:29.22,4     21.48,7  (1459)  MezzaU   242.   4.14
  121. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:29.46,9     22.13,2  (1237)  MezzaU   246.   4.15
  122. Retuga Frederik                     73 FL-Schaan                   1:29.47,7     22.14,0  (1489)  MezzaU   247.   4.15
  123. Struyf Antoine                      66 Schönenbuch                 1:29.55,9     22.22,2  (1229)  MezzaU   249.   4.15
  124. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:30.01,5     22.27,8  (1268)  MezzaU   254.   4.16
  125. Petroboni Oscar, San Pietro         67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:30.28,2     22.54,5  (1176)  MezzaU   260.   4.17
  126. Basso Pietro                        75 I-Comerio                   1:30.37,0     23.03,3  (1551)  MezzaU   263.   4.17
  127. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC Camignolo               1:30.38,6     23.04,9  (1181)  MezzaU   264.   4.17
  128. Lösel Frank                         71 D-Bonn                      1:30.42,8     23.09,1  (2270)  MezzaU   266.   4.17
  129. Seeber Michele, I-Modena            74 Ghirlandina                 1:30.57,1     23.23,4  (1484)  MezzaU   268.   4.18
  130. Rossetti Giovanni, Personico        66 Pianazzora Wonder team      1:31.04,6     23.30,9  (2374)  MezzaU   270.   4.19
  131. Dromundo Rolando                    76 Renens VD                   1:31.06,0     23.32,3  (1416)  MezzaU   271.   4.19
  132. Buechi Walter                       65 Chur                        1:31.16,0     23.42,3  (1039)  MezzaU   273.   4.19
  133. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  1:31.34,0     24.00,3  (1112)  MezzaU   279.   4.20
  134. Bieri Koni, Alpnach Dorf            70 TETO                        1:31.53,0     24.19,3  (1571)  MezzaU   282.   4.21
  135. Cazzaniga Fulvio, I-Milano          66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.00,8     24.27,1  (1056)  MezzaU   284.   4.21
  136. Oriani Marco, I-Canegrate           72 GS PAR                      1:32.06,5     24.32,8  (1168)  MezzaU   288.   4.21
  137. Bechtold Marcel, Erstfeld           66 triuri                      1:32.17,2     24.43,5  (1013)  MezzaU   292.   4.22
  138. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                       1:32.26,8     24.53,1  (1092)  MezzaU   296.   4.22
  139. Pagani Marco                        74 Morbio Inferiore            1:32.37,6     25.03,9  (2532)  MezzaU   298.   4.23
  140. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 Tri Team Ticino             1:32.41,6     25.07,9  (1380)  MezzaU   301.   4.23
  141. Cereda Orlando, I-Gornate Olona VA  73 Aermacchi CRAL              1:32.59,4     25.25,7  (1574)  MezzaU   303.   4.24
  142. Mandian Alan                        82 Caslano                     1:33.02,2     25.28,5  (1510)  MezzaU   306.   4.24
  143. Grigioni Marco, I-Liusago/CO        74 Nuova Libertas              1:33.03,9     25.30,2  (1552)  MezzaU   307.   4.24
  144. Lüthi Jean Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing club Lausanne       1:33.05,4     25.31,7  (1423)  MezzaU   308.   4.24
  145. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                    1:33.07,8     25.34,1  (1148)  MezzaU   310.   4.24
  146. Nucifora Salvatore, Locarno         65 Unia Locarno                1:33.16,4     25.42,7  (1165)  MezzaU   311.   4.25
  147. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Maratolandia                1:33.18,4     25.44,7  (1491)  MezzaU   312.   4.25
  148. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stans                       1:33.21,4     25.47,7  (1116)  MezzaU   313.   4.25
  149. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:33.23,7     25.50,0  (2542)  MezzaU   315.   4.25
  150. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:33.33,5     25.59,8  (1135)  MezzaU   319.   4.26
  151. Crowley Drew, Engelberg             65 Lauftreff Engelberg         1:33.37,4     26.03,7  (1066)  MezzaU   321.   4.26
  152. Ribolzi Umberto, I-Gavirate         67 G.P. MIRALAGO               1:33.58,2     26.24,5  (2365)  MezzaU   322.   4.27
  153. Nixon Stuard                        74 Zürich                      1:34.18,1     26.44,4  (1372)  MezzaU   325.   4.28
  154. Ilg Daniel                          73 Altdorf                     1:34.54,3     27.20,6  (1110)  MezzaU   334.   4.29
  155. Monti Matteo, I-Beregazzo CO        74 Aermacchi CRAL              1:35.00,0     27.26,3  (1575)  MezzaU   336.   4.30
  156. Downey Denis, Windisch              74 All Blacks Thun             1:35.01,2     27.27,5  (1302)  MezzaU   337.   4.30
  157. Ratti Lionel                        84 D-Baden-Baden               1:35.04,5     27.30,8  (2359)  MezzaU   342.   4.30
  158. Carmine Marco, I-Cannobio (VB)      65 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.09,8     27.36,1  (1354)  MezzaU   344.   4.30
  159. Neumoin Alexey                      81 Zürich                      1:35.10,7     27.37,0  (2525)  MezzaU   345.   4.30
  160. Mozzetti Christian                  70 Gordola                     1:35.11,7     27.38,0  (1431)  MezzaU   347.   4.30
  161. Fernandez Ramon                     65 D-Weißensberg               1:35.14,9     27.41,2  (1463)  MezzaU   351.   4.30
  162. Angioletti Danilo                   72 I-Castiglione Olona         1:35.37,2     28.03,5  (2008)  MezzaU   358.   4.31
  163. Sgaria Giovanni, I-Baveno           65 GS Gravellona               1:35.47,7     28.14,0  (1216)  MezzaU   362.   4.32
  164. Henny Kaspar                        68 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:36.03,6     28.29,9  (2559)  MezzaU   364.   4.33
  165. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:36.17,2     28.43,5  (2414)  MezzaU   369.   4.33
  166. Rizzi Marco, I-Laveno Mombello (VA) 76 Atletica Verbano            1:36.21,4     28.47,7  (1191)  MezzaU   374.   4.34
  167. Barloggin Damian, Cugnasco          84 Vis Nova                    1:36.39,6     29.05,9  (1493)  MezzaU   379.   4.34
  168. Rossi Gianpaolo                     66 S. Antonino                 1:36.47,7     29.14,0  (2540)  MezzaU   380.   4.35
  169. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                     1:37.01,5     29.27,8  (1479)  MezzaU   383.   4.35
  170. Bini Simone                         71 Olivone                     1:37.10,4     29.36,7  (2045)  MezzaU   384.   4.36
  171. Nuenlist Christoph, Oberbuchsiten   72 LSG Olten                   1:37.17,5     29.43,8  (1483)  MezzaU   386.   4.36
  172. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SPL Locarnese               1:37.36,4     30.02,7  (2547)  MezzaU   390.   4.37
  173. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:37.44,9     30.11,2   (418)  MezzaU   393.   4.37
  174. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:37.51,2     30.17,5  (2349)  MezzaU   394.   4.38
  175. Agostini Giacomo                    79 Cagiallo                    1:37.57,5     30.23,8  (1054)  MezzaU   396.   4.38
  176. Peverelli Loris                     72 I-cOMO                      1:38.06,4     30.32,7  (2507)  MezzaU   401.   4.39
  177. Fuchs Bruno                         76 Kriens                      1:38.10,2     30.36,5  (2160)  MezzaU   403.   4.39
  178. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                  1:38.17,8     30.44,1  (1382)  MezzaU   404.   4.39
  179. Sblendorio Gian Piero, I-Cannobio ( 67 Dimensione Sport            1:38.19,8     30.46,1  (1490)  MezzaU   405.   4.39
  180. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     1:38.26,3     30.52,6  (2112)  MezzaU   408.   4.39
  181. Trüper Jan, D-Syrgenstein           68 LT Herbrechtingen           1:39.10,3     31.36,6  (2439)  MezzaU   422.   4.42
  182. Hornung Franz-Stefan                67 D-Köln                      1:39.11,0     31.37,3  (2218)  MezzaU   423.   4.42
  183. Stocker Roger                       75 Baar                        1:39.21,3     31.47,6  (2423)  MezzaU   425.   4.42
  184. Bähler Christoph                    70 Zürich                      1:39.24,8     31.51,1  (2019)  MezzaU   427.   4.42
  185. Sulser Marco                        71 Volketswil                  1:39.26,0     31.52,3  (1404)  MezzaU   428.   4.42
  186. Nesa Massimo                        71 I-Tresivio                  1:39.30,6     31.56,9  (2314)  MezzaU   430.   4.42
  187. Mazza Mauro, I-Tirano               71 Marathon Club 2002          1:39.31,9     31.58,2  (1505)  MezzaU   431.   4.43
  188. Dova Mauro                          77 Arbedo                      1:39.32,5     31.58,8  (2118)  MezzaU   433.   4.43
  189. Gudel Anton, Bern                   65 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:39.41,9     32.08,2  (1456)  MezzaU   436.   4.43
  190. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SPL Locarnese               1:39.55,8     32.22,1  (2038)  MezzaU   443.   4.44
  191. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 rc Bellinzona               1:40.03,9     32.30,2  (1303)  MezzaU   446.   4.44
  192. Niestroj Kai, D-Engen               81 DJK - Singen                1:40.05,2     32.31,5  (1164)  MezzaU   448.   4.44
  193. Oswald Remo                         66 Thalwil                     1:40.06,7     32.33,0  (2329)  MezzaU   449.   4.44
  194. Pianta Nico, Taverne                68 USC                         1:40.07,0     32.33,3  (2338)  MezzaU   450.   4.44
  195. Luethy Patrick                      69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.10,6     32.36,9  (2273)  MezzaU   452.   4.44
  196. Buehler Martin                      73 Knonau                      1:40.23,5     32.49,8  (2065)  MezzaU   455.   4.45
  197. Arnold Patrick                      84 Porza                       1:40.29,6     32.55,9  (2014)  MezzaU   458.   4.45
  198. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                  71 Bellinzona                  1:40.35,8     33.02,1  (2545)  MezzaU   461.   4.46
  199. Tiranti Piercarlo, I                72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:40.46,0     33.12,3  (2476)  MezzaU   463.   4.46
  200. Ferretti Nicola                     77 Losone                      1:41.00,3     33.26,6  (2598)  MezzaU   469.   4.47
  201. De Giorgi Enzo, Manno               66 Quadrifoglio                1:41.01,2     33.27,5  (2104)  MezzaU   470.   4.47
  202. Biewer René, D-Kißlegg              66 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:41.13,2     33.39,5  (1345)  MezzaU   474.   4.47
  203. Sontheimer Uwe                      70 D-Weilheim/Teck             1:41.20,9     33.47,2  (1468)  MezzaU   480.   4.48
  204. Stäuble Beat                        69 Zürich                      1:41.25,5     33.51,8  (2419)  MezzaU   481.   4.48
  205. Greggio Carlo                       69 I-Como                      1:41.26,5     33.52,8  (1535)  MezzaU   482.   4.48
  206. Wirthmüller Alexander               82 Zürich                      1:41.34,2     34.00,5  (2515)  MezzaU   485.   4.48
  207. Dunker Bernhard                     66 FL-Mauren                   1:41.44,0     34.10,3  (2121)  MezzaU   488.   4.49
  208. Lombardini Alessandro, I            75 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:41.48,6     34.14,9  (1130)  MezzaU   490.   4.49
  209. Kürsteiner Samuel                   67 Gais                        1:41.52,0     34.18,3  (1515)  MezzaU   492.   4.49
  210. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                     1:41.58,6     34.24,9  (2586)  MezzaU   494.   4.50
  211. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 GP Leventina                1:42.04,1     34.30,4  (2560)  MezzaU   497.   4.50
  212. Fumagalli Pietro, I-Menaggio        65 Atl. Centro Lario           1:42.04,8     34.31,1  (1581)  MezzaU   498.   4.50
  213. Fumiano Felice                      69 Giubiasco                   1:42.08,7     34.35,0  (1422)  MezzaU   500.   4.50
  214. Weisshaupt Reto, Zürich             68 Virgin Runners              1:42.15,4     34.41,7  (2454)  MezzaU   503.   4.50
  215. Bizjak Rudi                         65 D-Baienfurt                 1:42.15,5     34.41,8  (1458)  MezzaU   504.   4.50
  216. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  1:42.17,8     34.44,1  (2284)  MezzaU   506.   4.50
  217. Haus Alexander                      75 Zürich                      1:42.42,7     35.09,0  (2204)  MezzaU   511.   4.52
  218. Meier Pascal                        68 Zuerich                     1:42.46,9     35.13,2  (1150)  MezzaU   513.   4.52
  219. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:42.50,4     35.16,7  (1550)  MezzaU   515.   4.52
  220. Cattaneo Fabio                      70 I-Como                      1:42.57,2     35.23,5  (1533)  MezzaU   517.   4.52
  221. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:43.10,2     35.36,5  (1322)  MezzaU   520.   4.53
  222. Kurmann Davide                      81 Zürich                      1:43.12,2     35.38,5  (2248)  MezzaU   523.   4.53
  223. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:43.13,7     35.40,0  (2510)  MezzaU   524.   4.53
  224. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:43.32,5     35.58,8  (1370)  MezzaU   532.   4.54
  225. Fontijne Alexander                  65 Schönenbuch                 1:43.37,0     36.03,3  (2149)  MezzaU   537.   4.54
  226. Nembrini Marco                      78 Bellinzona                  1:43.48,4     36.14,7  (2313)  MezzaU   540.   4.55
  227. Avena Antonio, I-Domodossola        76 GS Bognanco                 1:43.56,2     36.22,5  (1589)  MezzaU   542.   4.55
  228. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                       1:44.06,6     36.32,9  (2061)  MezzaU   544.   4.56
  229. Grassi Alessio                      75 I-Crevoladossola            1:44.08,2     36.34,5  (1284)  MezzaU   545.   4.56
  230. Thaler Matthias, D-Aulendorf        66 LG Oberschwaben             1:44.14,8     36.41,1  (1232)  MezzaU   547.   4.56
  231. Boehler Arno, A-Wolfurt             67 Tri Team Lustenau           1:44.16,4     36.42,7  (1270)  MezzaU   548.   4.56
  232. Lafranchi Filippo                   73 Bellinzona                  1:44.20,6     36.46,9  (2250)  MezzaU   551.   4.56
  233. Malsch Matthias, D-Kirchheim        74 SG Nabern                   1:44.23,4     36.49,7  (1469)  MezzaU   552.   4.56
  234. Pinotti Franco                      65 I-Arcisate VA               1:44.24,2     36.50,5  (1560)  MezzaU   553.   4.56
  235. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:44.25,0     36.51,3  (2513)  MezzaU   555.   4.56
  236. Banci Stefano                       66 Lugano                      1:44.25,8     36.52,1  (2569)  MezzaU   556.   4.56
  237. Albergati Nicola                    68 Sementina                   1:44.32,8     36.59,1  (1590)  MezzaU   558.   4.57
  238. Barmasse Patrick                    69 Lugano                      1:44.37,4     37.03,7  (2566)  MezzaU   559.   4.57
  239. Binetti Fabio                       76 Massagno                    1:44.38,5     37.04,8  (2562)  MezzaU   560.   4.57
  240. Betti Tiberio, I-Bisuschio          66 Atletica Crestani           1:44.39,8     37.06,1  (2040)  MezzaU   562.   4.57
  241. Carmine Alberto, I-Cannobio (VB)    70 Podistica Cannobio          1:44.51,1     37.17,4  (1356)  MezzaU   565.   4.58
  242. Demarchi Boris                      74 Minusio                     1:44.55,3     37.21,6  (1330)  MezzaU   569.   4.58
  243. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:45.30,0     37.56,3  (2138)  MezzaU   581.   5.00
  244. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:45.40,2     38.06,5  (2095)  MezzaU   585.   5.00
  245. Sohler Mario, D-Hiltensweiler       71 Amtzell                     1:45.59,8     38.26,1  (1442)  MezzaU   592.   5.01
  246. Buetti Iwan                         71 Vira (Gambarogno)           1:46.00,0     38.26,3  (2066)  MezzaU   593.   5.01
  247. Betrisey Michel, Gordola            83 USL Unione Sportiva         1:46.06,9     38.33,2  (1420)  MezzaU   595.   5.01
  248. Santoro Giampaolo                   65 I-Carlazzo/CO               1:46.21,3     38.47,6  (1586)  MezzaU   597.   5.02
  249. Jordan Pierre-Alain, Neirivue       69 FSG Neirivue                1:47.03,9     39.30,2  (2225)  MezzaU   611.   5.04
  250. D'Alberti Francesco, I-Brebbia      69 Miralago Cadrezzate         1:47.35,5     40.01,8  (1553)  MezzaU   616.   5.05
  251. Badasci Natalino                    65 Orselina                    1:47.39,5     40.05,8  (2541)  MezzaU   617.   5.06
  252. Simeoni Davide                      68 Magadino                    1:47.41,6     40.07,9  (1478)  MezzaU   618.   5.06
  253. Gardiner Blair                      78 GB-Cheshire CW3 0EA         1:47.50,2     40.16,5  (2169)  MezzaU   623.   5.06
  254. Högstadius Klas                     78 Zürich                      1:48.02,4     40.28,7  (2213)  MezzaU   630.   5.07
  255. Ruotolo Antonio                     65 Bosco Luganese              1:48.16,7     40.43,0  (1514)  MezzaU   633.   5.07
  256. Schmitz Michael                     76 Aarau                       1:48.21,2     40.47,5  (2400)  MezzaU   637.   5.08
  257. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:48.26,0     40.52,3  (2479)  MezzaU   640.   5.08
  258. Müller Maurizio                     76 Savosa                      1:48.27,0     40.53,3  (2561)  MezzaU   641.   5.08
  259. Bordoni Giancarlo                   ?? I-Sondrio                   1:48.30,9     40.57,2  (1504)  MezzaU   643.   5.08
  260. Beck Giovanni                       69 Minusio                     1:48.35,6     41.01,9  (2031)  MezzaU   648.   5.08
  261. Richter Jan                         82 D-St Blasien                1:49.40,8     42.07,1  (1486)  MezzaU   660.   5.11
  262. Rossi Luca                          70 Castel S. Pietro            1:49.47,6     42.13,9  (1429)  MezzaU   661.   5.12
  263. Bulliard Patrice                    69 Fribourg                    1:49.56,0     42.22,3  (1488)  MezzaU   663.   5.12
  264. Pisoni Luciano                      70 I-Menaggio                  1:50.17,0     42.43,3  (2504)  MezzaU   666.   5.13
  265. Bordoli Cristiano                   69 I-Menaggio                  1:50.17,1     42.43,4  (2495)  MezzaU   667.   5.13
  266. Guidotti Patrick                    74 Tenero                      1:50.31,7     42.58,0  (2546)  MezzaU   671.   5.14
  267. Favretto Luca                       73 I-Milano                    1:50.32,3     42.58,6  (1546)  MezzaU   672.   5.14
  268. Greuel Wanja                        77 D-Stelzenberg               1:50.45,0     43.11,3  (2192)  MezzaU   677.   5.14
  269. Dellamora Gianfranco                72 Locarno                     1:50.57,8     43.24,1  (1371)  MezzaU   680.   5.15
  270. Heiniger Thomas                     66 Giswil                      1:50.59,0     43.25,3  (2498)  MezzaU   681.   5.15
  271. Muratori Marcello                   70 I-Como                      1:51.10,2     43.36,5  (2312)  MezzaU   685.   5.16
  272. Romero Manolo                       77 Zürich                      1:51.35,7     44.02,0  (2372)  MezzaU   690.   5.17
  273. Rosselli Giacomo                    72 Agarone                     1:51.41,8     44.08,1  (1368)  MezzaU   691.   5.17
  274. Ardia Andrea, Tesserete             82 Quadrifoglio                1:51.43,8     44.10,1  (2010)  MezzaU   692.   5.17
  275. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             67 Quadrifoglio                1:52.06,5     44.32,8  (2558)  MezzaU   699.   5.18
  276. Schiro Luigi                        75 Lugano                      1:52.13,2     44.39,5  (2395)  MezzaU   701.   5.19
  277. Büchel Emil                         65 FL-Schaan                   1:52.15,2     44.41,5  (2063)  MezzaU   702.   5.19
  278. Bowman Bryce                        72 Zuerich                     1:52.17,1     44.43,4  (2060)  MezzaU   705.   5.19
  279. Burgyan Roland                      78 Gordola                     1:52.31,4     44.57,7  (2071)  MezzaU   709.   5.20
  280. Dettman Shane                       76 USA-Washington              1:52.34,9     45.01,2  (2113)  MezzaU   710.   5.20
  281. Scherrer Thomas                     71 Ebikon                      1:52.51,0     45.17,3  (2393)  MezzaU   715.   5.20
  282. Ferrari Fogno Federico, I           67 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:52.58,4     45.24,7  (2137)  MezzaU   717.   5.21
  283. Krapf Sacha                         70 Uster                       1:53.03,1     45.29,4  (1570)  MezzaU   719.   5.21
  284. Zgraggen Daniel, Castagnola         77 USC                         1:53.11,9     45.38,2  (2466)  MezzaU   720.   5.21
  285. Minkus Andre                        76 Zürich                      1:53.17,5     45.43,8  (2303)  MezzaU   723.   5.22
  286. Schönholzer Ivo                     74 Chur                        1:53.28,1     45.54,4  (2403)  MezzaU   727.   5.22
  287. Rossi Francesco                     70 Stabio                      1:53.30,4     45.56,7  (1430)  MezzaU   728.   5.22
  288. Frasca Gionata                      75 Minusio                     1:53.45,5     46.11,8  (2154)  MezzaU   732.   5.23
  289. Bühlmann Patrick                    71 St. Niklausen               1:53.47,3     46.13,6  (2069)  MezzaU   733.   5.23
  290. Niederer Christian                  70 Zürich                      1:53.54,4     46.20,7  (2318)  MezzaU   734.   5.23
  291. Gartmann Thomas                     72 Zürich                      1:53.54,7     46.21,0  (2171)  MezzaU   736.   5.23
  292. Bassi Stefano                       75 Lugano                      1:53.58,4     46.24,7  (1319)  MezzaU   737.   5.24
  293. De Matteo Walter                    67 I-Cuasso                    1:54.06,3     46.32,6  (1072)  MezzaU   740.   5.24
  294. Richter Clemens                     65 D-Bretzfeld                 1:54.41,5     47.07,8  (1450)  MezzaU   748.   5.26
  295. Mccrae Thomas                       71 Zürich                      1:54.50,9     47.17,2  (2292)  MezzaU   750.   5.26
  296. Traversa Denis                      71 I-Menaggio                  1:55.14,2     47.40,5  (2505)  MezzaU   754.   5.27
  297. Vogt Peter                          66 Arth                        1:55.27,4     47.53,7  (2448)  MezzaU   761.   5.28
  298. Benham Matt                         73 Pregassona                  1:55.31,6     47.57,9  (2037)  MezzaU   762.   5.28
  299. Osterwalder Urban                   68 Uster                       1:55.43,5     48.09,8  (2328)  MezzaU   767.   5.29
  300. Karssen Aksel                       72 Lugano                      1:56.33,1     48.59,4  (2227)  MezzaU   772.   5.31
  301. Bargna Alessio                      75 I-Figino Serenza            1:56.54,0     49.20,3   (434)  MezzaU   777.   5.32
  302. Vergani Daniele                     68 Saanen                      1:57.45,5     50.11,8  (1597)  MezzaU   786.   5.34
  303. Brera Fabio                         74 I-Menaggio                  1:58.06,6     50.32,9  (2496)  MezzaU   789.   5.35
  304. Novak Ludek, Zürich                 70 no club                     1:58.12,5     50.38,8  (2320)  MezzaU   790.   5.36
  305. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:58.21,6     50.47,9  (2527)  MezzaU   793.   5.36
  306. Troy Weeres-Leuzinger               74 Niederurnen                 1:58.47,7     51.14,0  (2438)  MezzaU   794.   5.37
  307. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                 1:59.47,5     52.13,8  (2330)  MezzaU   802.   5.40
  308. Wöcke Patrick, Langendorf           67 Team Horlacher              2:00.06,4     52.32,7  (1451)  MezzaU   804.   5.41
  309. Ehrmann Reinhard, D-Bad Wurzach     69 TSG Bad Wurzach             2:00.20,6     52.46,9  (2520)  MezzaU   809.   5.42
  310. Bejntner Markus, D-Bienne           68 Cargo Power                 2:00.20,9     52.47,2  (1521)  MezzaU   810.   5.42
  311. Grandl Thomas, D-Bad Wurzach        67 TSG Bad Wurzach             2:00.22,0     52.48,3  (2522)  MezzaU   812.   5.42
  312. Kiss Attila                         71 Niederglatt ZH              2:00.41,0     53.07,3  (1596)  MezzaU   813.   5.43
  313. Bettina Alessandro                  68 I-Como                      2:02.08,2     54.34,5  (1542)  MezzaU   819.   5.47
  314. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 Luzern                      2:03.11,4     55.37,7  (2017)  MezzaU   824.   5.50
  315. Meierhofer Andy                     71 St. Moritz                  2:03.12,0     55.38,3  (2296)  MezzaU   825.   5.50
  316. Schaller Thomas, Dotzigen           82 TV Dotzigen                 2:04.26,6     56.52,9  (2389)  MezzaU   830.   5.53
  317. Arcidiacono Marco, Lugano           73 no work team                2:04.57,3     57.23,6  (2009)  MezzaU   834.   5.55
  318. Confetta Giovanni                   65 I-Cantù (CO)                2:05.03,8     57.30,1   (432)  MezzaU   836.   5.55
  319. Canevascini Michele                 66 Airolo                      2:05.09,9     57.36,2  (1316)  MezzaU   837.   5.55
  320. Horn Markus                         67 D-Ravensburg                2:05.31,2     57.57,5  (1419)  MezzaU   838.   5.56
  321. Paprikic Enver                      75 D-Waldburg                  2:06.04,3     58.30,6  (2555)  MezzaU   841.   5.58
  322. Regamey Pierre-André                69 Lausanne 25                 2:06.09,2     58.35,5  (2363)  MezzaU   843.   5.58
  323. Puginier Jerome                     66 Caslano                     2:06.42,1     59.08,4  (2549)  MezzaU   845.   6.00
  324. Caprara Bixio                       65 Bellinzona                  2:06.48,8     59.15,1   (427)  MezzaU   847.   6.00
  325. Saporito Domenico                   66 Taverne                     2:07.25,6     59.51,9  (2384)  MezzaU   849.   6.02
  326. Sartori Marco, Balerna              66 SFG Balerna                 2:08.18,7   1:00.45,0  (2386)  MezzaU   851.   6.04
  327. Russo Pasquale                      65 I-Como                      2:08.35,3   1:01.01,6  (1543)  MezzaU   852.   6.05
  328. Busch Felix                         67 D-Köln                      2:08.39,4   1:01.05,7  (2072)  MezzaU   854.   6.05
  329. van Click Rodri                     76 Lugano 7                    2:08.43,5   1:01.09,8  (2444)  MezzaU   855.   6.06
  330. Camponovo Oliver                    75 Chiasso                     2:09.08,2   1:01.34,5  (1107)  MezzaU   859.   6.07
  331. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      2:09.17,2   1:01.43,5  (2421)  MezzaU   860.   6.07
  332. Gerosa Michele                      66 Gentilino                   2:09.59,9   1:02.26,2  (2177)  MezzaU   863.   6.09
  333. Battaglia Gaspare, Locarno          72 SPL Locarnese               2:14.10,4   1:06.36,7  (2026)  MezzaU   880.   6.21
  334. Botticelli Giulio                   78 Muralto                     2:15.09,4   1:07.35,7  (2518)  MezzaU   883.   6.24
  335. Tappern Andrew                      67 Zürich                      2:16.11,5   1:08.37,8  (2433)  MezzaU   885.   6.27
  336. Zinser Ulrike, D-Obertenringen      68 SV Obertenringen            2:27.05,9   1:19.32,2  (1393)  MezzaU   894.   6.58
  337. Belloli Ivano, I-Arona              46 Podistica Arona             2:27.55,0   1:20.21,3  (2034)  MezzaU   896.   7.00
  338. Vassalli Lorenzo                    74 Mezzovico                   2:45.29,0   1:37.55,3  (1249)  MezzaU   901.   7.50

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.