(3) Maratona Seniori II

XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - (3) Maratona Seniori II

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              2:52.18,7       -----   (287)  MaraU    30.    4.05
    2. Burkart Stefan                      50 Stansstad                   2:54.03,9      1.45,2    (32)  MaraU    33.    4.07
    3. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           52 LC Uzwil                    3:02.45,4     10.26,7    (85)  MaraU    57.    4.19
    4. Imoberdorf Walter, Fiesch           51 LT Goms                     3:05.54,0     13.35,3   (320)  MaraU    67.    4.24
    5. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 ESY SPEED                   3:11.01,1     18.42,4   (237)  MaraU    79.    4.31
    6. Husistein Josef                     53 Immensee                    3:13.12,3     20.53,6    (93)  MaraU    87.    4.34
    7. Fabani Giuseppe, I-Sondrio          47 2002 Marathon Club          3:14.32,0     22.13,3   (255)  MaraU    90.    4.36
    8. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 atletica arcisate           3:14.58,9     22.40,2    (39)  MaraU    91.    4.37
    9. Thür Erwin, St. Gallen              50 TV Teufen                   3:15.33,8     23.15,1   (346)  MaraU    93.    4.38
   10. Pezzini Roberto, I-Ponte Tresa      51 G.S. Marathon Max           3:15.58,2     23.39,5   (232)  MaraU    96.    4.38
   11. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:18.27,0     26.08,3   (182)  MaraU    98.    4.42
   12. Berchtold René, Fiesch              53 LT Goms                     3:20.11,1     27.52,4   (319)  MaraU    104.   4.44
   13. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 <<                          3:20.13,9     27.55,2   (212)  MaraU    105.   4.44
   14. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    3:20.34,1     28.15,4   (283)  MaraU    106.   4.45
   15. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    3:20.38,6     28.19,9   (218)  MaraU    107.   4.45
   16. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:21.11,5     28.52,8   (119)  MaraU    108.   4.46
   17. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos            3:22.33,7     30.15,0   (184)  MaraU    114.   4.48
   18. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.03,7     30.45,0   (311)  MaraU    116.   4.48
   19. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 RC Bellinzona               3:23.15,3     30.56,6   (284)  MaraU    118.   4.49
   20. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             50 tri Club ZUG                3:23.28,6     31.09,9   (227)  MaraU    119.   4.49
   21. Zeiter Beni, Lax                    53 Laufteam Goms               3:23.35,5     31.16,8   (350)  MaraU    120.   4.49
   22. Zanoni René                         47 Widen                       3:25.09,7     32.51,0   (304)  MaraU    125.   4.51
   23. Küng-Schmid Urs                     52 Arth                        3:26.02,3     33.43,6   (326)  MaraU    127.   4.52
   24. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz          50 Track Club Davos            3:26.12,1     33.53,4   (164)  MaraU    130.   4.53
   25. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:26.50,0     34.31,3   (166)  MaraU    132.   4.54
   26. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:27.38,4     35.19,7   (195)  MaraU    133.   4.55
   27. Gyr Jean-Pierre                     47 Kriens                      3:28.14,2     35.55,5    (81)  MaraU    135.   4.56
   28. Holden Michael, GB-Surrey Kt8 2la   49 Stragglers                  3:30.01,8     37.43,1    (88)  MaraU    145.   4.58
   29. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    3:32.53,0     40.34,3   (215)  MaraU    150.   5.02
   30. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 OLV Zug                     3:33.12,2     40.53,5   (264)  MaraU    151.   5.03
   31. Castana Salvatore, Grand-Lancy      48 PANIKE                      3:34.17,0     41.58,3    (35)  MaraU    154.   5.04
   32. Page Serge, Plan-les-Ouates         54 PANIKE                      3:36.39,1     44.20,4   (144)  MaraU    160.   5.08
   33. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen  50 LT Herbrechtingen           3:43.04,5     50.45,8    (11)  MaraU    171.   5.17
   34. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo-bg    51 runners bergamo             3:44.58,5     52.39,8    (41)  MaraU    177.   5.19
   35. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia-bg       52 runners bergamo             3:46.52,3     54.33,6    (44)  MaraU    181.   5.22
   36. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               3:56.13,9   1:03.55,2   (296)  MaraU    194.   5.35
   37. Wicki Josef, Schüpfheim             54 Lauftreff Schüpfheim        3:58.26,6   1:06.07,9   (211)  MaraU    196.   5.39
   38. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        3:59.25,1   1:07.06,4    (80)  MaraU    199.   5.40
   39. Klug Hans-Werner, D-Freiburg        53 Sportpark Freiburg          3:59.33,1   1:07.14,4   (103)  MaraU    203.   5.40
   40. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf             54 Tri Uri                     4:02.30,8   1:10.12,1   (161)  MaraU    209.   5.44
   41. Scherzinger Berthold, D-Hilzingen   51 Hegaufighter                4:03.42,2   1:11.23,5   (243)  MaraU    212.   5.46
   42. Dennerlein Manfred                  47 D-Stein                     4:05.43,4   1:13.24,7    (42)  MaraU    215.   5.49
   43. Schneider Georg                     50 Weggis                      4:09.21,5   1:17.02,8   (327)  MaraU    219.   5.54
   44. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    4:09.23,8   1:17.05,1   (250)  MaraU    220.   5.54
   45. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:15.50,2   1:23.31,5   (191)  MaraU    230.   6.03
   46. Retterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:16.13,2   1:23.54,5   (272)  MaraU    232.   6.04
   47. Faoro Luciano                       53 Davos Dorf                  4:17.00,1   1:24.41,4    (55)  MaraU    235.   6.05

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.