(1) Maratona Uomini

XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - (1) Maratona Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 VIRTUS Locarno              2:24.39,9       -----     (1)  MaraU    2.     3.25
    2. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 TV Länggasse Bern           2:29.40,0      5.00,1   (180)  MaraU    3.     3.32
    3. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffausen              2:29.49,0      5.09,1   (242)  MaraU    4.     3.33
    4. Rolands Kaimins, LV-Ogre (LV-5001)  82 Varpa                       2:32.37,0      7.57,1   (247)  MaraU    5.     3.37
    5. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                     2:33.45,0      9.05,1   (260)  MaraU    6.     3.38
    6. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:34.19,6      9.39,7     (2)  MaraU    7.     3.39
    7. Jaunin Marc-Henri, Neuchâtel        68 CEP Cortaillod              2:39.26,0     14.46,1     (3)  MaraU    8.     3.46
    8. Popp Thomas, Chur                   66 BTV Chur                    2:39.27,6     14.47,7   (152)  MaraU    9.     3.46
    9. Gwerder Sepp, Ibach                 70 TV Ibach                    2:39.38,8     14.58,9     (5)  MaraU    10.    3.47
   10. Ryabkov Nikolay                     79 Zürich                      2:39.58,7     15.18,8   (160)  MaraU    11.    3.47
   11. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Maratolandia                2:42.37,9     17.58,0   (306)  MaraU    13.    3.51
   12. Grundner Christian, D-Neufahr       68 TV Geiselhöri NG            2:42.53,4     18.13,5   (289)  MaraU    14.    3.51
   13. von Siebenthal Arthur, Davos Platz  78 Track Club Davos            2:42.54,0     18.14,1   (208)  MaraU    15.    3.51
   14. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:43.27,1     18.47,2   (307)  MaraU    17.    3.52
   15. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         2:44.27,3     19.47,4   (162)  MaraU    18.    3.53
   16. Meister Stephan, Wittenbach         75 LG Wittenbach               2:46.51,3     22.11,4   (130)  MaraU    19.    3.57
   17. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                 2:47.09,6     22.29,7    (48)  MaraU    20.    3.57
   18. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                   2:50.01,4     25.21,5    (73)  MaraU    24.    4.01
   19. Panizza Franco                      66 I-Tirano (SO)               2:50.46,2     26.06,3   (145)  MaraU    26.    4.02
   20. Bucher Mark, Luzern                 74 LSC Laufteam                2:50.51,0     26.11,1   (277)  MaraU    27.    4.02
   21. Huber Amadé, Visp                   65 Henzen Sport Visp           2:52.15,5     27.35,6    (92)  MaraU    29.    4.04
   22. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese            2:53.41,1     29.01,2     (4)  MaraU    31.    4.06
   23. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 80 ASVZ Zürich                 2:54.51,3     30.11,4     (6)  MaraU    35.    4.08
   24. Grosser Guido                       66 D-Stuttgart                 2:55.08,3     30.28,4    (76)  MaraU    38.    4.09
   25. Borlat Grégoire, Yens               66 Le pied du Jura             2:55.44,8     31.04,9   (315)  MaraU    40.    4.09
   26. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CCN                         2:58.47,0     34.07,1   (177)  MaraU    46.    4.14
   27. Kaiser Peter, D-Kempten             65 DAV Kempten                 2:59.06,8     34.26,9   (275)  MaraU    48.    4.14
   28. Silvant Olivier, Macolin            67 CC Nidau                    3:00.36,7     35.56,8   (185)  MaraU    51.    4.16
   29. Müller Marco, Bassersdorf           68 Tri Club Zürich             3:00.48,5     36.08,6   (137)  MaraU    52.    4.17
   30. Schilter Mathias, Silenen           71 VMC Silenen                 3:02.07,3     37.27,4   (168)  MaraU    55.    4.18
   31. Cagliero Luca, I-Vespolate NO       71 Atl. Team Mercurio          3:02.50,0     38.10,1   (322)  MaraU    58.    4.19
   32. Gerhard Frank                       69 Zürich                      3:03.50,0     39.10,1    (70)  MaraU    61.    4.21
   33. Abergil Ronen                       68 ISR-Modi'in (Israel)        3:04.01,8     39.21,9    (10)  MaraU    62.    4.21
   34. Hofmann Jörg                        67 D-Krefeld                   3:07.40,7     43.00,8    (87)  MaraU    69.    4.26
   35. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna    71 ATl. CRC Ca' Foscari Vene   3:07.48,9     43.09,0   (323)  MaraU    70.    4.27
   36. Schwager Linus, Wängi               67 VENGA                       3:08.54,4     44.14,5   (176)  MaraU    71.    4.28
   37. Hofmann Hans-Peter, D-Konstanz      67 ohne                        3:09.25,9     44.46,0    (86)  MaraU    73.    4.29
   38. Köpke Helge, D-Erding               68 Trisport Erding             3:10.31,5     45.51,6   (269)  MaraU    76.    4.30
   39. Sennheiser Andreas, Zürich          74 ASVZ Zürich                 3:10.35,6     45.55,7   (183)  MaraU    77.    4.31
   40. Baragiotta Stefano, I-Grignasco NO  67 GSA Valsesia                3:10.46,0     46.06,1   (336)  MaraU    78.    4.31
   41. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        3:11.49,4     47.09,5   (171)  MaraU    80.    4.32
   42. Pestoni Reto, Grafenried            66 Tri Team Bern               3:12.18,0     47.38,1   (146)  MaraU    82.    4.33
   43. Kindle Hermann                      70 FL-Triesen                  3:12.36,9     47.57,0   (313)  MaraU    83.    4.33
   44. Schiavone Soccorso, I-Pollica SA    66 RCG Paradiso                3:12.52,5     48.12,6   (329)  MaraU    84.    4.34
   45. Aregger Manfred, Heiligkreuz        66 tri napf                    3:12.54,9     48.15,0    (14)  MaraU    85.    4.34
   46. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:13.16,0     48.36,1    (95)  MaraU    88.    4.34
   47. Ehrmann Georg, D-Werther            67 DKD                         3:15.00,6     50.20,7    (49)  MaraU    92.    4.37
   48. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:18.32,7     53.52,8    (24)  MaraU    99.    4.42
   49. Duckert Dieter, Münsterlingen       69 SV-Steinach                 3:19.33,7     54.53,8    (47)  MaraU    100.   4.43
   50. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:19.46,0     55.06,1   (317)  MaraU    102.   4.44
   51. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:21.46,8     57.06,9   (294)  MaraU    111.   4.46
   52. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   3:21.54,6     57.14,7   (106)  MaraU    112.   4.47
   53. Gutfreund Vincent, Tavannes         69 cc nidau                    3:26.06,6   1:01.26,7    (79)  MaraU    128.   4.53
   54. Kinzle Harald, D-Winnenden          65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           3:28.46,5   1:04.06,6   (303)  MaraU    136.   4.56
   55. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             3:28.48,4   1:04.08,5   (178)  MaraU    137.   4.56
   56. Volpi Alberto, I-Bergamo            65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   3:29.18,7   1:04.38,8   (341)  MaraU    139.   4.57
   57. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               3:29.27,4   1:04.47,5   (282)  MaraU    140.   4.57
   58. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Jogi Stans                  3:29.54,8   1:05.14,9    (96)  MaraU    143.   4.58
   59. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 3:30.00,0   1:05.20,1   (308)  MaraU    144.   4.58
   60. Landolt Rudolf                      67 Thalwil                     3:30.30,8   1:05.50,9   (335)  MaraU    146.   4.59
   61. Binggeli Oliver                     73 Affoltern am Albis          3:31.14,0   1:06.34,1    (21)  MaraU    147.   5.00
   62. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   3:32.30,0   1:07.50,1   (314)  MaraU    149.   5.02
   63. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   3:33.22,2   1:08.42,3   (349)  MaraU    152.   5.03
   64. Titzge Thomas                       70 D-Stuttgart                 3:33.33,3   1:08.53,4   (338)  MaraU    153.   5.03
   65. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Tentlingen                  3:35.20,6   1:10.40,7   (179)  MaraU    156.   5.06
   66. Battaglia Alberto                   78 I-Sondrio                   3:35.51,7   1:11.11,8   (254)  MaraU    157.   5.06
   67. Hotz Ralph, Chur                    71 keiner                      3:36.20,6   1:11.40,7    (91)  MaraU    158.   5.07
   68. Ferrat Dominique                    71 Hedingen                    3:39.06,9   1:14.27,0    (60)  MaraU    162.   5.11
   69. Ferranti Alberto                    66 Balerna                     3:40.13,1   1:15.33,2   (343)  MaraU    164.   5.13
   70. Zumbach Urs, Grenchen               68 TV Dotzigen                 3:40.38,9   1:15.59,0   (225)  MaraU    166.   5.13
   71. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    3:40.47,1   1:16.07,2   (138)  MaraU    167.   5.13
   72. Seibel Tibor                        67 D-Weingarten                3:41.34,6   1:16.54,7   (257)  MaraU    168.   5.15
   73. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:42.47,8   1:18.07,9   (248)  MaraU    169.   5.16
   74. Erdmann Markus                      67 Tegna                       3:44.49,5   1:20.09,6    (53)  MaraU    176.   5.19
   75. Guidotti Michele                    66 Tegna                       3:45.29,2   1:20.49,3    (77)  MaraU    178.   5.20
   76. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 Iriense Voghera             3:50.46,1   1:26.06,2   (331)  MaraU    186.   5.28
   77. Cicero Salvatore, Mönchaltorf       67 VC Industrie Zürich         3:59.23,3   1:34.43,4    (37)  MaraU    198.   5.40
   78. Honold Klaus, Niederurnen           69 Tri Team Glarnerland        3:59.25,5   1:34.45,6    (90)  MaraU    200.   5.40
   79. Kakaire Paul, Zug                   76 none                        4:00.31,4   1:35.51,5   (100)  MaraU    204.   5.42
   80. Köppel Marcel, Au                   65 Dienstaggumper              4:01.17,9   1:36.38,0   (104)  MaraU    205.   5.43
   81. Zoller Ralph, Au                    71 Dienstaggumper              4:01.18,0   1:36.38,1   (222)  MaraU    206.   5.43
   82. Schuerpf René                       66 Orselina                    4:05.08,5   1:40.28,6   (175)  MaraU    213.   5.48
   83. Stefanek Martin                     66 D-Herrenberg                4:07.40,1   1:43.00,2   (299)  MaraU    216.   5.52
   84. Steiner Daniel                      65 Buochs                      4:14.16,3   1:49.36,4   (273)  MaraU    225.   6.01
   85. Tom Wright                          74 Lausanne                    4:15.16,4   1:50.36,5   (201)  MaraU    227.   6.02
   86. Schmitt Nicola, Root                68 Kegelclub Komax             4:15.16,5   1:50.36,6   (337)  MaraU    228.   6.02
   87. Bulgarini Christian                 71 Massagno                    4:15.20,0   1:50.40,1    (31)  MaraU    229.   6.03
   88. Fey Rolf                            70 D-Rheinau                   4:16.42,9   1:52.03,0    (61)  MaraU    233.   6.05
   89. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        4:17.12,9   1:52.33,0   (116)  MaraU    236.   6.05
   90. Mantle Sam                          76 Neuchâtel                   4:18.42,4   1:54.02,5   (230)  MaraU    237.   6.07
   91. Schaller Beat, Dotzigen             65 TV Dotzigen                 4:23.03,8   1:58.23,9   (165)  MaraU    239.   6.14
   92. Arpaschi Adrian, D-Steinfeld        77 TV Bad Bergzabern           4:24.47,3   2:00.07,4   (274)  MaraU    242.   6.16
   93. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    4:28.39,2   2:03.59,3   (132)  MaraU    243.   6.22
   94. Taake Wolf                          73 D-Porta Westfalica          4:28.43,3   2:04.03,4   (339)  MaraU    244.   6.22
   95. Litscher Andreas                    68 St. Gallen                  4:29.48,4   2:05.08,5   (229)  MaraU    245.   6.23
   96. Kurz Roland                         66 Basel                       4:30.18,2   2:05.38,3   (109)  MaraU    246.   6.24
   97. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg           67 Laufend fit u altiv         4:43.31,5   2:18.51,6   (301)  MaraU    247.   6.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.