XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - nazione "I"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          223. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:45.22,9     34.40,7  (2481)    4.59
10          25. Bianchi Alberto, I                  43 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:52.02,7     25.08,4  (2489)    5.18
12          10. Bulgheroni Erica, I                 82 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:32.05,0     13.19,6  (1040)    4.21
9          122. Bulgheroni Paolo, I                 52 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:51.27,0     29.44,5  (2070)    5.16
9           40. Buono Giuseppe, I                   48 La Michetta                 1:36.19,1     14.36,6  (1294)    4.33
13          98. Campiotti Francesca, I              60 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     2:02.54,1     45.04,1  (1045)    5.49
12          41. Cardamone Mariuccia, I              72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.29,6     31.44,2  (2475)    5.14
9          156. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:02.18,7     40.36,2  (2485)    5.47
7          282. Ferrari Fogno Federico, I           67 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:52.58,4     45.24,7  (2137)    5.21
8          309. Greppi Leonardo, I                  60 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:03.51,7     53.09,5  (2480)    5.52
7          208. Lombardini Alessandro, I            75 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:41.48,6     34.14,9  (1130)    4.49
7           77. Martino Vincenzo, I                 79 Società Canottieri Milano   1:25.26,5     17.52,8  (1144)    4.02
8          298. Masera Luca, I                      62 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:59.42,6     49.00,4  (1145)    5.40
8          119. Moroni Giorgio, I                   57 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.09,3     21.27,1  (1159)    4.22
9          101. Nessi Vittorio, I                   47 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:47.42,2     25.59,7  (2487)    5.06
8           78. Ossola Ezio, I                      60 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:27.51,6     17.09,4  (1169)    4.09
12           8. Pagan Emanuela, I                   76 Atl. Ca' Foscari            1:27.12,0      8.26,6  (1265)    4.07
10          44. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:13.31,9     46.37,6  (2491)    6.19
9          116. Prayer Mario, I                     54 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.29,8     28.47,3  (2483)    5.14
10          26. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:52.38,6     25.44,3  (2490)    5.20
7          199. Tiranti Piercarlo, I                72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:40.46,0     33.12,3  (2476)    4.46
13         126. Vecchia Luciana, I                  67 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:13.32,1     55.42,1  (2477)    6.19
8          200. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 Tommysport                  1:42.03,7     31.21,5  (1555)    4.50
9           25. Taiana Giovanni, I-Albiolo (CO)     49 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:32.02,7     10.20,2  (1231)    4.21
1           15. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         2:44.27,3     19.47,4   (162)    3.53
7          257. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:48.26,0     40.52,3  (2479)    5.08
7          234. Pinotti Franco                      65 I-Arcisate VA               1:44.24,2     36.50,5  (1560)    4.56
8           12. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 Valgerola                   1:18.59,3      8.17,1   (414)    3.44
10          23. Quartieri Emilio                    41 I-Arese                     1:50.52,0     23.57,7  (2356)    5.15
13         125. Bellini Maria, I-Arona              47 GS Castellania              2:12.55,1     55.05,1  (2033)    6.18
7          337. Belloli Ivano, I-Arona              46 Podistica Arona             2:27.55,0   1:20.21,3  (2034)    7.00
13         136. Magri Bruna, I-Arona                44 Podistica Arona             2:18.45,5   1:00.55,5  (2277)    6.34
10          32. Uboldi Giuseppe                     34 I-Arona                     1:57.25,6     30.31,3  (2441)    5.33
8          142. De Mieri Angelo, I-Azzate           56 Runners Valbossa            1:35.06,5     24.24,3  (2106)    4.30
10          14. Qualloni Anselmo, I-Azzate          40 Runners Valbossa            1:45.49,1     18.54,8  (1182)    5.00
9          154. Bianchini Eraldo, I-Azzate (VA)     50 Runners Valbossa            2:00.50,3     39.07,8  (2042)    5.43
13         150. Nibali Nonziata                     51 I-Azzatl                    2:43.46,2   1:25.56,2   (426)    7.45
7          163. Sgaria Giovanni, I-Baveno           65 GS Gravellona               1:35.47,7     28.14,0  (1216)    4.32
7          155. Monti Matteo, I-Beregazzo CO        74 Aermacchi CRAL              1:35.00,0     27.26,3  (1575)    4.30
2           18. Claudio Gervasoni, I-Bergamo        63 AMATORI LAZZARETTO BERGAM   2:58.34,9     34.05,4   (239)    4.13
3            5. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 ESY SPEED                   3:11.01,1     18.42,4   (237)    4.31
1           56. Volpi Alberto, I-Bergamo            65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   3:29.18,7   1:04.38,8   (341)    4.57
2           91. Stips Adolf                         55 I-Besozzo                   4:12.40,1   1:48.10,6   (233)    5.59
8          175. Buchet Philippe                     62 I-Biandronno                1:39.08,3     28.26,1  (2064)    4.41
7           94. Orlando Francesco, I-Binago (CO)    72 CRAL Aermacchi              1:26.37,9     19.04,2  (1572)    4.06
10          38. Spano Arturo                        39 I-Binda                     2:04.53,9     37.59,6   (411)    5.55
7          240. Betti Tiberio, I-Bisuschio          66 Atletica Crestani           1:44.39,8     37.06,1  (2040)    4.57
8           64. Caldogno Lucio, I-Bisuschio         62 Atletica Crestani           1:26.36,1     15.53,9  (1043)    4.06
9          110. Mosoni Gianfranco                   51 I-Bognanco                  1:49.04,4     27.21,9  (1495)    5.10
12          43. Diaferia Annalisa, I-Borgomanero    74 Podistica Bussoleno         1:52.36,1     33.50,7   (403)    5.20
7           54. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio            67 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:22.35,0     15.01,3  (1158)    3.54
7           42. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 atletica alta valtellina    1:19.47,2     12.13,5  (1222)    3.46
7          250. D'Alberti Francesco, I-Brebbia      69 Miralago Cadrezzate         1:47.35,5     40.01,8  (1553)    5.05
13           7. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio          64 La Michetta                 1:31.18,0     13.28,0  (1296)    4.19
7          219. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:42.50,4     35.16,7  (1550)    4.52
8          250. Candiani Andrea Paolo, I-Buccinasco 59 CCDS Unicredit              1:49.04,7     38.22,5  (1554)    5.10
8            9. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      55 Atletica Como               1:18.28,6      7.46,4  (1086)    3.43
2           46. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:23.11,1     58.41,6   (134)    4.48
7           27. Gorla Roberto, I-Canegrate          69 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO           1:17.15,5      9.41,8  (1105)    3.39
7          136. Oriani Marco, I-Canegrate           72 GS PAR                      1:32.06,5     24.32,8  (1168)    4.21
8          147. Panarella Gerardo, I-Canegrate      55 GS PAR                      1:35.33,5     24.51,3  (1171)    4.31
8           44. Rossi Domenico, I-Canegrate         64 GS PAR                      1:23.46,6     13.04,4  (1198)    3.58
7           46. Scordamaglia Oliviero, I-Canegrate  69 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO           1:21.38,1     14.04,4  (1213)    3.52
9            9. Verulento Salvatore, I-Canegrate    53 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO           1:26.19,5      4.37,0  (1250)    4.05
2           58. Donini Paolo, I-Cannero             64 matolandia                  3:34.24,4   1:09.54,9    (45)    5.04
1           11. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Maratolandia                2:42.37,9     17.58,0   (306)    3.51
7          119. Toffolet Lorenzo, I-Cannero Riviera 73 podistica cannobio          1:29.20,8     21.47,1  (1236)    4.14
9          106. Zanoni Carlo, I-Cannero Riviera     48 Marathona                   1:48.22,7     26.40,2  (1594)    5.08
7          147. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Maratolandia                1:33.18,4     25.44,7  (1491)    4.25
8          107. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:30.34,5     19.52,3  (1355)    4.17
7           98. Nicolini Massimo, I-Cannobio        68 Top Line                    1:26.53,4     19.19,7  (1299)    4.07
7          241. Carmine Alberto, I-Cannobio (VB)    70 Podistica Cannobio          1:44.51,1     37.17,4  (1356)    4.58
7          158. Carmine Marco, I-Cannobio (VB)      65 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.09,8     27.36,1  (1354)    4.30
8          141. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.03,1     24.20,9  (1492)    4.30
9          119. Luini Flavio Riccardo               52 I-Cannobio (VB)             1:50.37,0     28.54,5  (1518)    5.14
7          112. Peroni Paolo, I-Cannobio (VB)       66 Top Line                    1:27.55,5     20.21,8  (1298)    4.10
7          179. Sblendorio Gian Piero, I-Cannobio ( 67 Dimensione Sport            1:38.19,8     30.46,1  (1490)    4.39
9          145. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Atletica Cannobio           1:57.48,0     36.05,5  (2410)    5.35
8          273. Borghi Giancarlo, I-Cantù           55 GS Villaguardia             1:53.15,4     42.33,2   (438)    5.22
8          176. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:39.22,8     28.40,6  (2482)    4.42
9           89. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 as cantuina pol. san marc   1:44.54,0     23.11,5  (2275)    4.58
9            5. Pedeferri Eugenio                   50 I-Cantù                     1:23.38,2      1.55,7   (440)    3.57
8          124. Radice Claudio, I-Cantù             55 GS Villaguardia             1:32.58,6     22.16,4   (443)    4.24
7          318. Confetta Giovanni                   65 I-Cantù (CO)                2:05.03,8     57.30,1   (432)    5.55
9          157. Ferri Antonio                       52 I-Cantù (CO)                2:05.36,1     43.53,6   (433)    5.57
9          152. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 San Marco Polisportivo      2:00.17,1     38.34,6   (441)    5.42
8           43. Pattellaro Benedetto, I-Carlazzo    60 SP Sovera                   1:23.43,3     13.01,1  (1566)    3.58
9          166. Ondei Francesco                     49 I-Carlazzo/CO               2:11.13,5     49.31,0  (1587)    6.13
7          248. Santoro Giampaolo                   65 I-Carlazzo/CO               1:46.21,3     38.47,6  (1586)    5.02
8           58. Croci Renzo, I-Carnago              62 GS Maratoneti Carnago MGO   1:26.02,3     15.20,1  (1065)    4.04
9          104. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta MI              1:48.10,4     26.27,9  (1295)    5.07
7           36. Pini Alberto, I-Casciago (VA)       68 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:18.45,0     11.11,3  (1177)    3.43
8          171. Morvillo Enrico, I-Casciago VA      57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:38.53,5     28.11,3  (1160)    4.41
8            8. Polimeni Sergio, I-Cascina del Sole 61 GS Montestella              1:18.21,9      7.39,7   (417)    3.42
2           43. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:21.35,2     57.05,7    (64)    4.46
7          162. Angioletti Danilo                   72 I-Castiglione Olona         1:35.37,2     28.03,5  (2008)    4.31
9           54. Rocco Claudio                       45 I-Castronno                 1:39.40,9     17.58,4  (2369)    4.43
10          35. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 2:01.34,1     34.39,8  (2134)    5.45
9           20. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)  54 GS Tommy Sport              1:29.55,7      8.13,2  (1062)    4.15
8           57. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    56 GS Valchiavenna Liquigas    1:25.39,9     14.57,7  (1173)    4.03
8          101. Gerna Mario, I-Chiuro               63 Csi Morbegno                1:30.01,4     19.19,2  (1096)    4.16
2           60. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano-bg  58 runners bergamo             3:38.58,9   1:14.29,4   (224)    5.11
8          211. Russo Pantaleone, I-Cittiglio       60 Atletica Verbano            1:43.23,4     32.41,2  (1200)    4.54
9           60. Rainoldi Gilberto, I-Claino Osteno  54 Amatore                     1:40.31,5     18.49,0   (445)    4.45
8           59. Bugna Maurizio, I-ClainoBBengt con  64 Atl. Lario                  1:26.14,4     15.32,2   (446)    4.05
8          291. Longo Bruno, I-Cogliate Milano      63 SPL                         1:56.34,7     45.52,5  (1401)    5.31
9           43. Savaresi Gaetano, I-Cologno Monzese 46 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.51,1     15.08,6  (2387)    4.35
2           89. Traversi Francesco, I-Cologno Monze 56 Gamper de Cuncuress         4:10.06,1   1:45.36,6   (204)    5.55
7          126. Basso Pietro                        75 I-Comerio                   1:30.37,0     23.03,3  (1551)    4.17
5           11. Uboldi Manuela                      ?? I-Comignago                 4:56.20,7   1:55.20,7   (205)    7.01
7          313. Bettina Alessandro                  68 I-Como                      2:02.08,2     54.34,5  (1542)    5.47
7          220. Cattaneo Fabio                      70 I-Como                      1:42.57,2     35.23,5  (1533)    4.52
8          130. Dispoto Carmelo, I-Como             63 GS Tommy Sport              1:33.27,2     22.45,0  (1077)    4.25
7          205. Greggio Carlo                       69 I-Como                      1:41.26,5     33.52,8  (1535)    4.48
9          131. Lai Ettore, I-Como                  48 Albatese                    1:54.23,5     32.41,0  (1545)    5.25
7           26. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 Podistica Viola             1:16.48,3      9.14,6  (1137)    3.38
8            4. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Como           64 Athletic Team Lagio         1:16.49,2      6.07,0  (1576)    3.38
7            3. Merighi Luca, I-Como                76 Fiamme Oro Padova           1:09.02,7      1.29,0  (1155)    3.16
7          271. Muratori Marcello                   70 I-Como                      1:51.10,2     43.36,5  (2312)    5.16
7           78. Panariello Carlo, I-Como            71 AS Free Runner              1:25.27,1     17.53,4  (1172)    4.03
7          176. Peverelli Loris                     72 I-cOMO                      1:38.06,4     30.32,7  (2507)    4.39
9          108. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:48.33,9     26.51,4  (1549)    5.08
8           60. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como          63 Athletic Team Lario         1:26.14,5     15.32,3  (1548)    4.05
7          327. Russo Pasquale                      65 I-Como                      2:08.35,3   1:01.01,6  (1543)    6.05
8           10. Forni Danilo, I-Consiglio di Rumo C 64 GP Santi N.Olonio           1:18.39,6      7.57,4   (409)    3.43
8          299. Remondi Roberto Maria               60 I-Cornaredo Milano          1:59.43,9     49.01,7  (1582)    5.40
7           39. Acquistapace Walter, I-Cosio Valtel 72 G.S. VALGEROLA              1:19.03,3     11.29,6  (1300)    3.44
7          229. Grassi Alessio                      75 I-Crevoladossola            1:44.08,2     36.34,5  (1284)    4.56
7           14. Caretti Claudio, I-Crevoladossola ( 71 AS Caddese                  1:13.28,3      5.54,6  (1297)    3.28
8          143. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)       1:35.11,7     24.29,5  (2091)    4.30
7          293. De Matteo Walter                    67 I-Cuasso                    1:54.06,3     46.32,6  (1072)    5.24
8           77. Cimetti Renato, I-Curate Cacc. Como 60 Tommysport                  1:27.46,6     17.04,4  (1525)    4.09
8           41. Pegorin Renato, I-Cuvio             59 GP Miralago                 1:23.37,5     12.55,3  (1529)    3.57
7          227. Avena Antonio, I-Domodossola        76 GS Bognanco                 1:43.56,2     36.22,5  (1589)    4.55
8          301. Guida Antonio, I-Domodossola        58 Singolo                     2:00.58,9     50.16,7  (1516)    5.44
8          270. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola      55 Atl. Ossolana               1:52.42,1     41.59,9   (421)    5.20
10          37. Marino Antonio, I-Domodossola       35 Singolo                     2:04.44,9     37.50,6  (1517)    5.54
9          168. Perazzi Carlo, I-Domodossola        45 Atletica Ossolana 2000      2:11.21,2     49.38,7   (420)    6.13
8          311. Sanca Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 Atl. Ossolana 2000          2:06.08,4     55.26,2   (419)    5.58
9           35. Sergini Francesco, I-Domodossola    48 GS Bognanco                 1:35.10,8     13.28,3  (1502)    4.30
9          134. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo (CO)     47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:55.15,0     33.32,5  (2105)    5.27
8           55. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                 1:25.36,0     14.53,8  (1497)    4.03
8          187. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:40.35,0     29.52,8  (2343)    4.46
9            7. De Marchi Galdino, I-Ferrera di Var 51 CRAL Aermacchi              1:26.09,2      4.26,7  (1568)    4.05
8          277. Marzorati Giorgio, I-Figino S.      56 GS Villaguardia             1:53.42,7     43.00,5   (439)    5.23
7          301. Bargna Alessio                      75 I-Figino Serenza            1:56.54,0     49.20,3   (434)    5.32
2           22. Canazza Gianni, I-Garbagna Novarese 57 Team Atletico Mercurio No   3:01.50,5     37.21,0   (321)    4.18
7          152. Ribolzi Umberto, I-Gavirate         67 G.P. MIRALAGO               1:33.58,2     26.24,5  (2365)    4.27
12          14. Riva Gabriella, I-Gavirate          70 G.P. MIRALAGO               1:34.40,8     15.55,4  (2368)    4.29
7          141. Cereda Orlando, I-Gornate Olona VA  73 Aermacchi CRAL              1:32.59,4     25.25,7  (1574)    4.24
8          243. Lanzoni Maurice                     58 I-Grandate                  1:47.59,1     37.16,9  (1128)    5.07
1           40. Baragiotta Stefano, I-Grignasco NO  67 GSA Valsesia                3:10.46,0     46.06,1   (336)    4.31
9          105. Baroni Angelo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  46 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:48.12,5     26.30,0  (2024)    5.07
8          203. Mccormick Niall                     62 I-Laveno-Mombello           1:42.27,4     31.45,2  (1149)    4.51
7          166. Rizzi Marco, I-Laveno Mombello (VA) 76 Atletica Verbano            1:36.21,4     28.47,7  (1191)    4.34
8          191. Pegon Pierre                        57 I-Leggiuno                  1:41.16,8     30.34,6  (2526)    4.48
8          208. Andres Mario, I-Legnano             60 club del mesdi              1:43.15,5     32.33,3  (2006)    4.53
13           1. Salvini Vittoria, I-Lenna           65 Valle Brembana              1:17.50,0       -----  (1347)    3.41
8          117. Beretta Marco, I-Lissone Milano     60 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:32.00,2     21.18,0   (413)    4.21
7          143. Grigioni Marco, I-Liusago/CO        74 Nuova Libertas              1:33.03,9     25.30,2  (1552)    4.24
13         121. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:11.39,1     53.49,1  (1360)    6.14
8            7. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                1:18.15,9      7.33,7  (1359)    3.42
9           42. Finali Mario, I-Luino (VA)          51 Atletica Verbano            1:36.29,2     14.46,7  (1361)    4.34
12          37. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:48.21,0     29.35,6  (2595)    5.08
8          185. Galli Renato, I-Lurate Caccivio     63 Tommysport                  1:40.11,4     29.29,2  (1523)    4.44
13          11. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Lurate Cacc 67 Athl. Team Lario            1:35.13,3     17.23,3  (1520)    4.30
8           18. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:20.20,6      9.38,4  (1019)    3.48
7           68. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Triathlonlecco              1:23.52,8     16.19,1  (1214)    3.58
2           45. Montichiari Giuseppe, I-Marchirolo/ 61 Marathon May                3:22.41,0     58.11,5   (324)    4.48
8          160. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 G.S.Villaguardia            1:37.24,9     26.42,7   (442)    4.37
7          265. Bordoli Cristiano                   69 I-Menaggio                  1:50.17,1     42.43,4  (2495)    5.13
7          303. Brera Fabio                         74 I-Menaggio                  1:58.06,6     50.32,9  (2496)    5.35
9          147. Casagrande Nicola                   46 I-Menaggio                  1:59.05,7     37.23,2  (2497)    5.38
7          212. Fumagalli Pietro, I-Menaggio        65 Atl. Centro Lario           1:42.04,8     34.31,1  (1581)    4.50
8           47. Mandelli Arnaldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  1:24.14,5     13.32,3  (1136)    3.59
9           79. Marano Aldo                         46 I-Menaggio                  1:43.33,4     21.50,9  (2501)    4.54
7          264. Pisoni Luciano                      70 I-Menaggio                  1:50.17,0     42.43,3  (2504)    5.13
7          296. Traversa Denis                      71 I-Menaggio                  1:55.14,2     47.40,5  (2505)    5.27
9           36. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                  1:35.12,8     13.30,3  (1592)    4.30
7           84. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo          71 Runners Team Omegna         1:25.42,0     18.08,3  (1070)    4.03
8           20. Piralla Gigi, I-Mergozzo (VB)       56 G. S. Gravellona VCO        1:20.34,7      9.52,5  (1593)    3.49
8          146. Baldocchi Aldo, I-Milano            57 Società Canottieri Milano   1:35.32,9     24.50,7  (1010)    4.31
8           70. Belloni Raffaele                    61 I-Milano                    1:27.28,5     16.46,3  (1269)    4.08
8           67. Belmonte Delio, I-Milano            61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:27.12,0     16.29,8  (1014)    4.07
8          234. Bonadeo Marco, I-Milano             64 2002 marathon club          1:46.33,2     35.51,0  (2494)    5.03
7          135. Cazzaniga Fulvio, I-Milano          66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.00,8     24.27,1  (1056)    4.21
7           89. Chiesa Alessandro                   65 I-Milano                    1:26.12,8     18.39,1  (1057)    4.05
7           41. Cusmà Antonio, I-Milano             74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:19.46,0     12.12,3  (1067)    3.46
6           11. Doria Elisabetta, I-Milano          56 Laufgruppe St. Cézaire      3:53.40,8     50.18,2    (46)    5.32
7          267. Favretto Luca                       73 I-Milano                    1:50.32,3     42.58,6  (1546)    5.14
8          264. Finotti Daniele                     55 I-Milano                    1:52.07,6     41.25,4  (1386)    5.18
7           52. Galoppi Claudio, I-Milano           66 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:22.21,4     14.47,7  (2478)    3.54
8          197. Gusella Tiziano, I-Milano           60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea   1:41.44,0     31.01,8  (1583)    4.49
8          161. Lusignani Fausto, I-Milano          60 road runners milano         1:37.42,3     27.00,1  (1133)    4.37
13          41. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Società Canottieri Milano   1:47.49,9     29.59,9  (2287)    5.06
9           86. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      1:44.40,2     22.57,7   (429)    4.57
9           93. Oleari Gianni, I-Milano             47 rrcm                        1:45.34,6     23.52,1  (2327)    5.00
9           37. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:35.35,6     13.53,1  (1175)    4.31
9          137. Pochettino Paolo, I-Milano          49 Atletica Ambrosiana         1:55.56,9     34.14,4  (2345)    5.29
8          245. Rigoldi Alessandro                  61 I-Milano                    1:48.18,3     37.36,1  (1547)    5.08
9          107. Tafi Enrico, I-Milano               46 Road Runners Club Milano    1:48.30,3     26.47,8  (2430)    5.08
8          261. Tanzi Marco                         56 I-Milano                    1:51.55,0     41.12,8  (1584)    5.18
7          129. Seeber Michele, I-Modena            74 Ghirlandina                 1:30.57,1     23.23,4  (1484)    4.18
7           93. Torri Moreno, I-Molvedo             65 Atletica Centro Lario       1:26.28,0     18.54,3  (1579)    4.05
9           52. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:39.00,1     17.17,6  (1556)    4.41
8          281. Galimberti Fulvio, I-Montorfano (CO 59 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:54.09,6     43.27,4  (2165)    5.24
8           51. Vanvolsem Ludo                      59 I-Monvalle                  1:25.11,0     14.28,8  (1247)    4.02
9           82. Zani Roberto, I-Monza               46 atl. cinisello              1:44.00,5     22.18,0  (2461)    4.55
7           12. Bonesi Alain, I-Morbegno            75 adm ponte melavi            1:12.05,6      4.31,9  (1030)    3.25
8          292. Morini Marino                       57 I-Novedrate (CO)            1:56.53,9     46.11,7   (431)    5.32
7            4. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio          81 Virtus Locarno - Sportolo   1:09.23,3      1.49,6  (1029)    3.17
8          319. Panzeri Alberto, I-Olginate         58 Strada Storta Lecco         2:17.34,5   1:06.52,3  (2502)    6.31
7          173. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:37.44,9     30.11,2   (418)    4.37
8          170. Gregori Piero                       62 I-Ornavasso                 1:38.52,0     28.09,8  (1315)    4.41
7           74. Della Pollina Matteo, I-Poggirident 67 2002marathon club           1:25.11,6     17.37,9  (1074)    4.02
1           44. Schiavone Soccorso, I-Pollica SA    66 RCG Paradiso                3:12.52,5     48.12,6   (329)    4.34
3           10. Pezzini Roberto, I-Ponte Tresa      51 G.S. Marathon Max           3:15.58,2     23.39,5   (232)    4.38
10          51. Benini Giorgio                      44 I-Porlezza                  2:27.24,9   1:00.30,6  (1565)    6.59
13         142. Gobbi Bruna                         57 I-Porlezza                  2:25.54,7   1:08.04,7  (1588)    6.54
8          229. Camozzi Renato, I-Porlezza (CO)     57 Atletica Centro Lario       1:46.05,0     35.22,8  (2077)    5.01
8           76. Tirinzoni Athos                     60 I-Prata Camportaccio        1:27.40,0     16.57,8  (1522)    4.09
8           21. Piazza Massimo                      58 I-Pray                      1:20.36,5      9.54,3   (412)    3.49
7            1. Sutti Fabrizio, I-Regoledo di Cosio 76 Fiamme Oro Padova           1:07.33,7       -----  (1230)    3.12
1           76. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 Iriense Voghera             3:50.46,1   1:26.06,2   (331)    5.28
3            8. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 atletica arcisate           3:14.58,9     22.40,2    (39)    4.37
3           16. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:21.11,5     28.52,8   (119)    4.46
7           45. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:21.35,4     14.01,7  (1089)    3.52
7          116. Lanfranconi Walter, I-San Fedele In 68 Athleti Tema Lario          1:28.49,5     21.15,8  (1564)    4.12
10          28. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Canturina San Marco         1:55.23,3     28.29,0  (2567)    5.28
2            7. Bassanini Fabio, I-San Giuliano Mil 64 US ACLI Giurati             2:50.10,8     25.41,3   (285)    4.01
8          180. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Santa Margherit 60 Harbour Club Milano         1:39.51,5     29.09,3  (2108)    4.43
9           78. Moltrasio Renzo, I-Saronno          48 GAP Saronno                 1:43.21,8     21.39,3  (2591)    4.53
7           53. Bianchi Fabrizio, I-Senna Comasco   66 A.T. Lario                  1:22.29,9     14.56,2  (1020)    3.54
2           13. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Runners Bergamo             2:55.21,3     30.51,8    (36)    4.09
1           35. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna    71 ATl. CRC Ca' Foscari Vene   3:07.48,9     43.09,0   (323)    4.27
1           66. Battaglia Alberto                   78 I-Sondrio                   3:35.51,7   1:11.11,8   (254)    5.06
13          36. Biglioli Monica, I-Sondrio          63 2002 Marathon Club          1:45.34,4     27.44,4  (2552)    5.00
7          259. Bordoni Giancarlo                   ?? I-Sondrio                   1:48.30,9     40.57,2  (1504)    5.08
3            7. Fabani Giuseppe, I-Sondrio          47 2002 Marathon Club          3:14.32,0     22.13,3   (255)    4.36
2           34. Gianoli Diego, I-Sondrio            62 2002 marathon club          3:09.42,1     45.12,6    (72)    4.29
11           2. Marini Francesco, I-Sondrio         85 ADM Ponte                   1:20.34,0      3.21,2  (1141)    3.49
8          174. Montevecchi Lambert                 61 I-Stresa                    1:39.07,3     28.25,1  (2308)    4.41
7           24. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         72 GP Miralago                 1:15.32,0      7.58,3  (1528)    3.34
7            5. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.         1:10.09,0      2.35,3  (1287)    3.19
7          187. Mazza Mauro, I-Tirano               71 Marathon Club 2002          1:39.31,9     31.58,2  (1505)    4.43
9           69. Cavazzi Quinto, I-Tirano (SO)       51 2002 Marathon Club          1:42.01,3     20.18,8  (2551)    4.50
13          27. Delmaffeo Eliana, I-Tirano (SO)     57 2002 Marathon Club          1:42.44,0     24.54,0  (2553)    4.52
1           19. Panizza Franco                      66 I-Tirano (SO)               2:50.46,2     26.06,3   (145)    4.02
7          186. Nesa Massimo                        71 I-Tresivio                  1:39.30,6     31.56,9  (2314)    4.42
3           34. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo-bg    51 runners bergamo             3:44.58,5     52.39,8    (41)    5.19
10           9. Zanoboni Vinicio, I-Trezzano S/N    41 Società Canottieri Milano   1:43.36,3     16.42,0  (2462)    4.54
9           83. Bianchi Lorenzo, I-Varese           51 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:44.18,9     22.36,4  (1021)    4.56
8          269. Carcano Giuseppe, I-Varese          62 Atletica Crestani Arcisat   1:52.35,9     41.53,7  (2082)    5.20
9           97. Conti Franco, I-Varese              54 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:46.38,2     24.55,7  (1060)    5.03
9           74. Dal Sasso Amerigo, I-Varese         50 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:42.45,6     21.03,1  (2102)    4.52
9          124. Lombardini Bruno, I-Varese          46 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:51.44,3     30.01,8  (1131)    5.17
8           28. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:22.16,0     11.33,8  (1194)    3.53
10          27. Santini Gianpiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:55.17,3     28.23,0  (2383)    5.27
8          104. Soffientini Mario, I-Varese         55 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:30.17,8     19.35,6  (1285)    4.16
13          39. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Road Runner Club Milano     1:46.30,0     28.40,0  (2592)    5.02
7           19. Toniolo Mauro, I-Varese             71 Atl. Verbano                1:14.43,5      7.09,8   (416)    3.32
8          168. Traini Mauro, I-Varese              59 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:38.37,6     27.55,4  (2437)    4.40
12           5. Zanzi Martina, I-Varese             80 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:25.15,6      6.30,2  (1261)    4.02
9           49. Minetti Luciano, I-Varzo/VB         50 Gravellona GS               1:38.31,2     16.48,7  (1507)    4.40
13         130. Rossi Élia, I-Verbania              53 USC Marathon Verbania       2:14.41,5     56.51,5  (2375)    6.23
8          113. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  1:31.31,5     20.49,3  (1207)    4.20
9          117. Volpato Ignazio, I-Verbania         49 USC Marathon Verbania       1:50.34,0     28.51,5  (2449)    5.14
9          144. Pinna Salvatore                     50 I-Verbania Pallanza         1:57.39,6     35.57,1  (2344)    5.34
1           31. Cagliero Luca, I-Vespolate NO       71 Atl. Team Mercurio          3:02.50,0     38.10,1   (322)    4.19
13          87. Polinelli Emanuela                  64 I-Viggiù                    2:00.10,1     42.20,1  (2347)    5.41
8           45. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)          61 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:23.51,0     13.08,8  (1132)    3.58
8          103. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:30.14,0     19.31,8  (1195)    4.16
7           18. Rosina Mirko, I-Villa di Chiavenna  82 G.B. Valchiavenna           1:14.36,3      7.02,6  (1197)    3.32
7          104. Sciuchetti Tullio                   68 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:27.33,1     19.59,4  (1580)    4.08
7           34. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 GP Valchiavenna             1:18.33,3     10.59,6  (1218)    3.43
8          188. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 GS Villa Guardia            1:40.45,1     30.02,9   (444)    4.46
10           6. Andorno Umberto, I-Villadossola     35 AS Caddese                  1:39.26,0     12.31,7  (1002)    4.42
8          112. Andorno Vittorio, I-Villadossola    64 Marathon Verbania           1:31.28,5     20.46,3  (1003)    4.20
8          199. Rossi Paolo                         59 I-Villadossola (VB)         1:41.53,0     31.10,8  (1508)    4.49
10          33. Coassolo Gianni                     44 I-Vogogna                   1:58.17,6     31.23,3  (1496)    5.36
3           35. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia-bg       52 runners bergamo             3:46.52,3     54.33,6    (44)    5.22

totale 281



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.