XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - nazione "D"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           92. Fangmann Hans, D                    59 TRi Club Lindenberg         1:28.53,5     18.11,3  (1407)    4.12
8           49. Konzett Harald                      57 D-Achberg                   1:24.53,2     14.11,0  (1598)    4.01
8          216. Kober Martin                        61 D-Amtzell                   1:44.16,5     33.34,3  (2235)    4.56
8          293. Locherer Paul, D-Amtzell            55 SV Amtzell                  1:57.00,6     46.18,4  (1405)    5.32
8          213. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.36,1     32.53,9  (1162)    4.54
13          70. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell            63 SV Amtzell                  1:55.49,9     37.59,9  (2310)    5.29
13          66. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:55.28,2     37.38,2  (2311)    5.28
5           10. Sorg Birgit                         76 D-Amtzell                   4:28.44,8   1:27.44,8   (267)    6.22
13          76. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 TV Eisenharz                1:57.02,5     39.12,5  (2245)    5.32
9          155. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 TV Eisenharz                2:01.01,9     39.19,4  (2246)    5.44
13          62. Faller Rita, D-Au                   49 LT Loretto Freiburg         1:54.50,0     37.00,0  (2133)    5.26
9          160. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                  2:08.57,7     47.15,2  (2564)    6.06
11          14. Irmler Lukas, D-Aulendorf           90 LG Oberschwaben             1:57.16,6     40.03,8  (2221)    5.33
11          13. Irmler Peter, D-Aulendorf           89 LG Oberschwaben             1:53.34,5     36.21,7  (2222)    5.22
2           24. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf       64 LG Oberschwaben             3:02.34,5     38.05,0    (99)    4.19
12          69. Reck Brigitte, D-Aulendorf          74 LG Oberschwaben             2:36.17,5   1:17.32,1  (2362)    7.24
8            1. Scharnweber Frank, D-Aulendorf      64 LG Oberschwaben             1:10.42,2       -----  (1206)    3.21
8          228. Schmidt Ramon, D-Aulendorf          58 LG Oberschwaben             1:45.45,0     35.02,8  (2399)    5.00
7          230. Thaler Matthias, D-Aulendorf        66 LG Oberschwaben             1:44.14,8     36.41,1  (1232)    4.56
8          195. Hopp Alfred                         62 D-Aurach                    1:41.30,2     30.48,0  (1438)    4.48
8           72. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:27.30,1     16.47,9  (1436)    4.08
8          163. Sauter Michael, D-Bad Jälkingen     60 LG Hohenfeld                1:37.58,2     27.16,0  (1464)    4.38
2           20. Krüger Michael, D-Bad Krozingen     57 www.laufreport.de           2:59.18,5     34.49,0   (226)    4.14
8          225. Ohlinger Hermann, D-Bad Schussenrie 62 LG Oberschwaben             1:45.37,0     34.54,8  (2325)    5.00
13          32. Ohlinger Sabine, D-Bad Schussenried 64 LG Oberschwaben             1:44.33,4     26.43,4  (2326)    4.57
8          304. Stadler Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried  63 LG Oberschwaben             2:02.29,9     51.47,7  (2417)    5.48
8          317. Rupp Frieder, D-Bad Waldsee         64 Laufend fit u. aktiv        2:13.40,6   1:02.58,4  (1453)    6.20
13         104. Rupp Simone, D-Bad Waldsee          68 Laufend fit u.aktiv         2:04.29,5     46.39,5  (1454)    5.54
7          309. Ehrmann Reinhard, D-Bad Wurzach     69 TSG Bad Wurzach             2:00.20,6     52.46,9  (2520)    5.42
7          311. Grandl Thomas, D-Bad Wurzach        67 TSG Bad Wurzach             2:00.22,0     52.48,3  (2522)    5.42
13         118. Sticher Agnes                       66 D-Bad Wurzach               2:09.00,5     51.10,5  (1447)    6.06
10          53. Lauffs Teja                         42 D-Baden-Baden               2:30.25,6   1:03.31,3  (2253)    7.07
7          157. Ratti Lionel                        84 D-Baden-Baden               1:35.04,5     27.30,8  (2359)    4.30
9          118. Ratti Thomas                        52 D-Baden-Baden               1:50.34,6     28.52,1  (2360)    5.14
12          65. Sonja Lauffs                        71 D-Baden-Baden               2:26.25,6   1:07.40,2  (2415)    6.56
8           14. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt         63 LG Welfen                   1:19.41,0      8.58,8  (1267)    3.46
7          215. Bizjak Rudi                         65 D-Baienfurt                 1:42.15,5     34.41,8  (1458)    4.50
8          318. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt        60 Laufend Fit u. aktiv        2:13.41,3   1:02.59,1  (1457)    6.20
13          30. Khemici Dalila                      68 D-Baindr                    1:44.16,5     26.26,5  (2120)    4.56
8          297. Christian Bernd, D-Bermatingen      58 TV Markdorf                 1:58.52,7     48.10,5  (1418)    5.38
7          310. Bejntner Markus, D-Bienne           68 Cargo Power                 2:00.20,9     52.47,2  (1521)    5.42
7           20. Bichler Daniel, D-Bodnegg           77 DAV Ravensburg              1:14.50,6      7.16,9  (1350)    3.32
12          51. Stolz Anja, D-Bollschwil            71 Sportpark Freiburg          1:56.24,9     37.39,5  (2427)    5.31
7          128. Lösel Frank                         71 D-Bonn                      1:30.42,8     23.09,1  (2270)    4.17
8          239. Schumann Matthias                   58 D-Bonn                      1:47.56,1     37.13,9  (2408)    5.06
8          106. Dietz Rudi, D-Bretzfeld             56 Waldbach                    1:30.34,0     19.51,8  (1325)    4.17
7          294. Richter Clemens                     65 D-Bretzfeld                 1:54.41,5     47.07,8  (1450)    5.26
13         116. Schiessl Irene, D-Buchenberg        68 TSV Buchenberg LL           2:08.52,4     51.02,4  (1446)    6.06
9          143. Eichhorn Heinz-Dieter               51 D-Dermbach                  1:57.20,3     35.37,8  (2129)    5.33
9           28. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:32.27,5     10.45,0  (1326)    4.22
7          192. Niestroj Kai, D-Engen               81 DJK - Singen                1:40.05,2     32.31,5  (1164)    4.44
1           38. Köpke Helge, D-Erding               68 Trisport Erding             3:10.31,5     45.51,6   (269)    4.30
7          103. Meyer Martin, D-Feuchtwangen        73 TUS Feuchtwangen            1:27.30,3     19.56,6  (1437)    4.08
12          62. Funke Mirja, D-Freiburg             70 Sportpark Freiburg          2:10.30,2     51.44,8  (1093)    6.11
9          138. Hartmut Ebel, D-Freiburg            52 Sportpark Freiburg          1:56.25,8     34.43,3  (2202)    5.31
3           39. Klug Hans-Werner, D-Freiburg        53 Sportpark Freiburg          3:59.33,1   1:07.14,4   (103)    5.40
9          169. Marlbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg     51 Sportpark Freiburg          2:11.54,3     50.11,8  (2283)    6.15
2           62. Martin Jörg, D-Freiburg             64 Sportpark Freiburg          3:40.17,0   1:15.47,5   (122)    5.13
13          16. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         1:38.34,6     20.44,6  (1147)    4.40
13         127. Neumayer Gaby, D-Freiburg           55 Sportpark Freiburg          2:13.37,6     55.47,6  (2315)    6.20
13          73. Pfüller Tina, D-Freiburg            69 Sportpark Freiburg          1:56.25,5     38.35,5  (2337)    5.31
13          86. Stöhr Heidi, D-Freiburg             56 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:00.07,1     42.17,1  (2426)    5.41
8          186. Zipfel Peter, D-Freiburg Kappel     61 SV Kirchzarten              1:40.24,1     29.41,9  (1473)    4.45
8          120. Gneiting Rainer, D-Frickenhausen    59 CVJM Frickenhausen          1:32.12,1     21.29,9  (1102)    4.22
8          310. Blahak Günther, D-Friedberg         55 ohne                        2:04.59,4     54.17,2  (2048)    5.55
8          111. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:31.25,9     20.43,7  (1387)    4.20
8          172. Dudichum Roland, D-Friedrichshafen  59 TV Kressbronn               1:39.01,5     28.19,3  (1389)    4.41
12          55. Jacob-Schwenke Anja, D-Friedrichsha 72 SV Oberteuringen            2:05.24,5     46.39,1  (1394)    5.56
12          66. Waldorf Nadja, D-Friedrichshafen    76 SV Oberteuringen            2:31.00,8   1:12.15,4  (1397)    7.09
3           13. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 <<                          3:20.13,9     27.55,2   (212)    4.44
13          78. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:57.24,1     39.34,1  (2455)    5.33
1            3. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffausen              2:29.49,0      5.09,1   (242)    3.33
7           65. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach           66 Hardtberg Running Team      1:23.46,1     16.12,4  (1001)    3.58
8           46. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.56,5     13.14,3  (1240)    3.58
6            2. Bergler  Uschi, D-Grünkraut         58 SC Vogt                     3:11.06,1      7.43,5   (286)    4.31
2           53. Maillard Rainer                     60 D-Hannover                  3:27.52,1   1:03.22,6   (121)    4.55
9           92. Simon Johannes, D-Hechingen         50 Zollerburgläufer-SC Hechi   1:45.32,1     23.49,6  (1310)    5.00
9            6. Stekeler Bernd, D-Hechingen         49 Zollerburgläufer            1:26.07,0      4.24,5  (1311)    4.04
8          217. Odenwälder Peter, D-Hemsbach        57 Lauftreff Hemsbach          1:44.38,8     33.56,6  (2321)    4.57
8          193. Stöcker Herbert, D-Hemsbach         55 Lauftreff Hemsbach          1:41.18,1     30.35,9  (2422)    4.48
3           33. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen  50 LT Herbrechtingen           3:43.04,5     50.45,8    (11)    5.17
8          100. Clauss Siegfried, D-Herbrechtingen  64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:29.59,3     19.17,1  (1384)    4.15
10          15. Kube Juergen                        42 D-Herbrechtingen            1:46.23,3     19.29,0  (2244)    5.02
13          81. Libor Karin                         56 D-Herbrechtingen            1:57.53,0     40.03,0  (2262)    5.35
2           55. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:29.42,4   1:05.12,9   (125)    4.58
13          38. Mathes Susanne, D-Herbrechtingen    64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:46.20,6     28.30,6  (2288)    5.02
13           8. Möller Gerlinde, D-Herbrechtingen   67 LT Herbrechtingen           1:32.18,9     14.28,9  (1156)    4.22
13          81. Oesterlen Berlind                   48 D-Herbrechtingen            1:57.53,0     40.03,0  (2324)    5.35
10          18. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen       43 Lauftreff Herbrechtingen    1:47.20,8     20.26,5  (2385)    5.05
13          50. Schneider Margot, D-Herbrechtingen  55 LT Herbrechtingen           1:51.32,3     33.42,3  (2401)    5.17
7          110. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen   72 LG Brenztal TV Hütben       1:27.49,7     20.16,0  (1379)    4.09
9           53. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:39.20,7     17.38,2  (1383)    4.42
13          63. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz             61 SV Maria Thann              1:55.10,4     37.20,4  (2453)    5.27
10           4. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 TSV Hergensweiler           1:35.12,5      8.18,2  (1460)    4.30
9           88. Ortmann Robert, D-Hergensweiler     54 TSV Hergensweiler           1:44.53,8     23.11,3  (1462)    4.58
13          52. Rist Claudia, D-Hergensweiler       65 TSV Hergensweiler           1:52.12,0     34.22,0  (1461)    5.19
2           81. Küpfer Konrad, D-Herrenberg         59 Herrenberg-Gültstein        3:59.32,4   1:35.02,9   (107)    5.40
6           19. Stefanek Birgit                     67 D-Herrenberg                4:07.40,2   1:04.17,6   (300)    5.52
1           83. Stefanek Martin                     66 D-Herrenberg                4:07.40,1   1:43.00,2   (299)    5.52
7          245. Sohler Mario, D-Hiltensweiler       71 Amtzell                     1:45.59,8     38.26,1  (1442)    5.01
3           41. Scherzinger Berthold, D-Hilzingen   51 Hegaufighter                4:03.42,2   1:11.23,5   (243)    5.46
2           77. Beschta Reinhard                    55 D-Holzheim                  3:55.53,6   1:31.24,1    (20)    5.35
8          115. Rist Hermann, D-Hörbranz            59 TSV Hergensweiler           1:31.38,6     20.56,4   (437)    4.20
8           80. Forster Eckart, D-Ihringen          64 Club Ihringen               1:27.56,5     17.14,3  (1477)    4.10
7           49. Polito Ralf, D-Ingolstadt           75 D-MTV Ingolstadt            1:21.56,8     14.23,1  (2348)    3.53
8          242. Feneberg Thomas                     61 D-Kempten                   1:47.59,0     37.16,8  (2136)    5.07
1           27. Kaiser Peter, D-Kempten             65 DAV Kempten                 2:59.06,8     34.26,9   (275)    4.14
8          241. Mayer Wolfgang                      61 D-Kempten                   1:47.58,9     37.16,7  (2506)    5.07
2           80. Pilgram Thomas                      63 D-Kempten                   3:59.29,0   1:34.59,5   (150)    5.40
4            1. Kulartz Hans Peter                  44 D-Kerpen                    3:21.39,8       -----   (288)    4.46
7          233. Malsch Matthias, D-Kirchheim        74 SG Nabern                   1:44.23,4     36.49,7  (1469)    4.56
8           36. Baumann Franz, D-Kißlegg            57 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:23.12,4     12.30,2  (1342)    3.56
8            5. Bauser Jürgen, D-Kißlegg            64 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:16.54,0      6.11,8  (1343)    3.38
7          202. Biewer René, D-Kißlegg              66 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:41.13,2     33.39,5  (1345)    4.47
7           66. Frei Thomas, D-Kißlegg              65 Gazelle Kisslegg            1:23.50,6     16.16,9  (1344)    3.58
7          328. Busch Felix                         67 D-Köln                      2:08.39,4   1:01.05,7  (2072)    6.05
7          182. Hornung Franz-Stefan                67 D-Köln                      1:39.11,0     31.37,3  (2218)    4.42
4            7. Ade Rainer                          44 D-Konstanz                  4:14.17,0     52.37,2   (263)    6.01
1           37. Hofmann Hans-Peter, D-Konstanz      67 ohne                        3:09.25,9     44.46,0    (86)    4.29
13         109. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:05.57,5     48.07,5  (2588)    5.58
9           45. Wagner Hermann, D-Konstanz          49 LG Radolfzell               1:37.19,6     15.37,1  (1338)    4.36
1           34. Hofmann Jörg                        67 D-Krefeld                   3:07.40,7     43.00,8    (87)    4.26
10           1. Schlageter Wilfried, D-Laufenburg   43 LG Hohenfels                1:26.54,3       -----  (1208)    4.07
2           35. Braun Charly, D-Lautrach            60 Alpenquerulanten            3:11.53,9     47.24,4    (27)    4.32
8           65. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 LT Höfingen                 1:26.57,1     16.14,9  (1108)    4.07
2           23. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.          60 Tri. Lindenberg             3:02.03,3     37.33,8   (328)    4.18
8           30. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg            58 Tri-Lindenberg              1:22.20,0     11.37,8  (1402)    3.54
13          71. Kränzle Sabine                      66 D-Lindenberg                1:55.55,0     38.05,0  (1341)    5.29
4            3. Knaack Michael, D-Lübeck            39 Luebecker SC 99             3:43.04,0     21.24,2   (261)    5.17
6           16. Mahlstedt Susanne, D-Lübeck         64 Lübecker SC                 3:57.08,9     53.46,3   (262)    5.37
10          21. Ulrich Siegfried, D-Lübeck          36 Luebeker-Sport-Club         1:49.17,3     22.23,0  (2563)    5.10
13         151. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schoenau       2:44.55,7   1:27.05,7  (2428)    7.49
8           99. Kränzle Michael, D-Maria Thann      58 SV Maria Thann              1:29.57,0     19.14,8  (1340)    4.15
8          283. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 1:54.35,1     43.52,9  (1414)    5.25
13          60. Honnen Elisabeth, D-Markdorf        60 TV Markdorf                 1:54.35,1     36.45,1  (1417)    5.25
8           32. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 1:22.48,7     12.06,5  (1391)    3.55
13          34. Ackermann Kornelia                  65 D-Meckenbeuren              1:44.49,0     26.59,0  (2575)    4.58
3            1. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              2:52.18,7       -----   (287)    4.05
7          101. Rainer Martin, D-Meikenbeuren       66 BSG-MTU-FN                  1:27.05,4     19.31,7  (2576)    4.07
13          91. Letsche Cornelia, D-Melkenbeuren    60 Sik Club Tettnang           2:00.54,8     43.04,8  (2580)    5.43
8           69. Letsche Michael, D-Melkenbeuren     59 Ski Club Tettnang           1:27.27,3     16.45,1  (2579)    4.08
2           65. Turchi Michael, D-Mühlhausen-Ehinge 62 DJK- Singen                 3:45.33,0   1:21.03,5   (293)    5.20
5            8. Tomba-Stühler Fjona                 78 D-München                   4:03.56,7   1:02.56,7   (202)    5.46
5            3. Suethering Tatjana                  76 D-Murg                      3:05.26,4      4.26,4   (198)    4.23
2           92. Schöler Jens, D-Mutterstadt         61 LTC Mutterstadt             4:15.54,4   1:51.24,9   (172)    6.03
2           39. Boehringer Klaus, D-Neu-Ulm         64 SSV Ulm                     3:15.48,2     51.18,7    (23)    4.38
1           12. Grundner Christian, D-Neufahr       68 TV Geiselhöri NG            2:42.53,4     18.13,5   (289)    3.51
7           31. Bresser Carsten, D-Neustadt         70 RSC Neustadt                1:18.09,2     10.35,5  (2571)    3.42
2           93. Rusche Herbert, D-Neustadt          64 RSC Neustadt                4:16.56,2   1:52.26,7   (265)    6.05
13         152. Homann Dorothea                     68 D-Oberstaufen               2:45.26,2   1:27.36,2  (2215)    7.50
7          336. Zinser Ulrike, D-Obertenringen      68 SV Obertenringen            2:27.05,9   1:19.32,2  (1393)    6.58
13         144. Riether Elvira, D-Oberteuringen     61 SV Oberteuringen            2:29.10,0   1:11.20,0  (1398)    7.04
12          67. Scholz Sabine, D-Oberteuringen      73 SV Oberteuringen            2:31.03,3   1:12.17,9  (1396)    7.09
12          49. Thimm Claudia, D-Oberteuringen      70 SV Oberteuringen            1:54.42,0     35.56,6  (1395)    5.26
13         148. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg           50 SV Ruhsdorf                 2:40.59,2   1:23.09,2  (2456)    7.37
13          88. Abel Jutta                          65 D-Parkdorf                  2:00.31,5     42.41,5  (2574)    5.42
13         119. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking         56 FC 1960 Indling             2:09.50,1     52.00,1  (2123)    6.09
1           94. Taake Wolf                          73 D-Porta Westfalica          4:28.43,3   2:04.03,4   (339)    6.22
10          11. Rist Hubert, D-Radolfzell           36 LG Radolfzell               1:45.00,8     18.06,5  (1339)    4.58
13         124. Baum Heike, D-Ravenbsurg            63 Laufend fit und aktiv       2:12.36,3     54.46,3  (2027)    6.17
8          316. Beutel Albrecht, D-Ravensburg       61 Samson Running              2:10.07,5     59.25,3  (2041)    6.10
8          166. Böhler Pirmin, D-Ravensburg         57 LG Welfen                   1:38.20,5     27.38,3  (1412)    4.39
8           33. Frankenhauser-Erlitz Jürgen, D-Rave 64 laufend fit und aktiv       1:22.50,7     12.08,5  (1090)    3.55
7          320. Horn Markus                         67 D-Ravensburg                2:05.31,2     57.57,5  (1419)    5.56
8           96. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:29.41,0     18.58,8  (1117)    4.15
7           29. Konrad Marco, D-Ravensburg          74 laufend,fit und aktiv       1:17.23,8      9.50,1  (1123)    3.40
12          63. Konrad Silke, D-Ravensburg          74 laufend,fit und aktiv       2:12.36,4     53.51,0  (2237)    6.17
13         108. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:05.33,9     47.43,9  (1408)    5.57
8           15. Pfanner Franz, D-Ravensburg         59 LG Welfen                   1:19.42,6      9.00,4  (1278)    3.46
13          19. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg       64 LG Welfen                   1:39.18,8     21.28,8  (2503)    4.42
1           97. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg           67 Laufend fit u altiv         4:43.31,5   2:18.51,6   (301)    6.43
13         132. Ullmann Erika, D-Ravensburg         55 laufend fit und aktiv       2:15.01,0     57.11,0  (2442)    6.23
8          300. Usselmann Wendelin, D-Ravensburg    62 Laufend fit u aktiv         2:00.02,5     49.20,3  (1449)    5.41
8          306. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:03.14,0     52.31,8  (1409)    5.50
13          67. Gnann Rosi, D-Reichenbach           64 LG Oberschwaben             1:55.29,3     37.39,3  (2189)    5.28
8           31. Pank Olaf, D-Reutlingen             63 TV Bronnweiler              1:22.25,0     11.42,8  (1312)    3.54
1           88. Fey Rolf                            70 D-Rheinau                   4:16.42,9   1:52.03,0    (61)    6.05
5            4. Mutter Ingrid, D-Rheinfelden        71 LCM Rheinfelden             3:08.40,9      7.40,9   (140)    4.28
8            2. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg          58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:14.41,1      3.58,9  (1403)    3.32
7           75. Bammer Harald                       68 D-Scheidegg                 1:25.23,7     17.50,0  (1331)    4.02
13         140. Haas Ilka                           61 D-Schlier                   2:23.58,1   1:06.08,1  (1445)    6.49
12          52. Renz Annika                         83 D-Schlier                   1:56.58,8     38.13,4  (1444)    5.32
12          64. Renz Susanne                        ?? D-Schlier                   2:23.58,2   1:05.12,8  (1443)    6.49
13          85. Konrad Gabi, D-Schmitten            67 LT Reitenberg               1:59.25,6     41.35,6  (1439)    5.39
8          169. Voigt Jörg, D-Schmitten             58 LT Reifenberg               1:38.48,0     28.05,8  (1440)    4.40
7           69. Beck Christian, D-Siebeldingen      68 TV Hatzenbuehl              1:24.00,9     16.27,2  (2570)    3.58
7          109. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen               1:27.45,6     20.11,9  (1252)    4.09
2           31. Zilian Wolfgang, D-Sigmaringen      60 Mengens Triathleten         3:06.20,2     41.50,7   (220)    4.24
2           41. Roemer Heinz-Petter, D-Simmern      62 Nothing else Matters        3:19.38,2     55.08,7   (259)    4.43
7           90. Dippong Matthias                    83 D-Singen                    1:26.14,7     18.41,0  (2116)    4.05
6           17. Frank Bettina, D-Singen             62 DJK Singen                  4:00.49,8     57.27,2    (63)    5.42
13          90. Hoeltzenbein Ursula, D-Singen       69 DJK-Singen                  2:00.52,8     43.02,8  (2211)    5.43
7          261. Richter Jan                         82 D-St Blasien                1:49.40,8     42.07,1  (1486)    5.11
6           22. Albig Gisela                        52 D-Stein                     4:23.21,7   1:19.59,1    (12)    6.14
3           42. Dennerlein Manfred                  47 D-Stein                     4:05.43,4   1:13.24,7    (42)    5.49
1           92. Arpaschi Adrian, D-Steinfeld        77 TV Bad Bergzabern           4:24.47,3   2:00.07,4   (274)    6.16
7          268. Greuel Wanja                        77 D-Stelzenberg               1:50.45,0     43.11,3  (2192)    5.14
8            6. Karotsch Frank, D-Stockach          57 TG Stockach                 1:17.16,5      6.34,3  (1114)    3.39
8          135. Pressel Markus, D-Stockach          60 TG Stockach                 1:34.41,9     23.59,7  (1179)    4.29
1           24. Grosser Guido                       66 D-Stuttgart                 2:55.08,3     30.28,4    (76)    4.09
2            8. Holley Uwe, D-Stuttgart             60 Swim & Go Stuttgart         2:51.00,5     26.31,0    (89)    4.03
2           19. Schöllhorn Claus, D-Stuttgart       64 Swim & Go Stuttgart         2:58.58,3     34.28,8   (173)    4.14
8          144. Schröder Helmut                     55 D-Stuttgart                 1:35.15,7     24.33,5  (2405)    4.30
1           64. Titzge Thomas                       70 D-Stuttgart                 3:33.33,3   1:08.53,4   (338)    5.03
12           9. Wilde Friderike, D-Stuttgart        78 Swim & Go Stuttgart         1:30.15,5     11.30,1  (1258)    4.16
7          181. Trüper Jan, D-Syrgenstein           68 LT Herbrechtingen           1:39.10,3     31.36,6  (2439)    4.42
8          167. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang           1:38.30,1     27.47,9  (2577)    4.40
2           30. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlingen Sportfreunde     3:04.48,5     40.19,0   (252)    4.22
7           81. Oberländer Martin, D-Tuttlingen     70 Auto Hensle Laufteam        1:25.34,1     18.00,4  (1313)    4.03
2           37. Kurz Hans Peter, D-Villingen-Schwen 63 FC Unterkirnach             3:13.28,6     48.59,1   (334)    4.35
2           17. Bosshammer Ralf, D-Vogt             58 SC Vogt                     2:58.33,7     34.04,2    (25)    4.13
7           61. Nabholz René, D-Waldburg            71 LG Welfen                   1:23.37,0     16.03,3  (1277)    3.57
7          321. Paprikic Enver                      75 D-Waldburg                  2:06.04,3     58.30,6  (2555)    5.58
13          93. Schmieg Elke, D-Waldburg            60 Laufend fit u aktiv         2:01.17,2     43.27,2  (1448)    5.44
7           71. Bock Michael, D-Waldkirch           65 USC Freiburg                1:24.20,7     16.47,0  (2210)    3.59
12          21. Busch Carolin, D-Waldkirch          77 SV Waldkirch                1:40.09,9     21.24,5  (2508)    4.44
13          20. Freider-Schaffrik Marion, D-Waldkir 57 SV Waldkirch                1:40.07,7     22.17,7  (2509)    4.44
9           46. Doderer Michael, D-Wangen           54 SV Primisweiler             1:37.36,5     15.54,0  (1327)    4.37
13         101. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Wangen              60 SV Amtzell                  2:03.07,6     45.17,6  (2159)    5.50
9          100. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:47.22,5     25.40,0  (2232)    5.05
7           99. Loechle Walter, D-Wangen            65 SV Primisweiler             1:26.54,8     19.21,1  (1328)    4.07
8          284. Loss Mario, D-Wangen                56 MCW Wangen                  1:55.04,5     44.22,3  (2554)    5.27
7           31. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:18.09,2     10.35,5  (1381)    3.42
8           53. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.    56 SV Primisweiler             1:25.29,3     14.47,1  (1329)    4.03
8          252. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü        1:49.30,6     38.48,4  (1113)    5.11
7          178. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                  1:38.17,8     30.44,1  (1382)    4.39
2           85. Jenkner Christian, D-Wanzen/Allg.   64 Laufend fit u.aktiv         4:03.19,5   1:38.50,0   (302)    5.46
13         114. Meßmer Irene                        59 D-Wehr                      2:08.20,5     50.30,5  (2301)    6.04
7          120. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   1:29.22,4     21.48,7  (1459)    4.14
7          203. Sontheimer Uwe                      70 D-Weilheim/Teck             1:41.20,9     33.47,2  (1468)    4.48
1           72. Seibel Tibor                        67 D-Weingarten                3:41.34,6   1:16.54,7   (257)    5.15
7          161. Fernandez Ramon                     65 D-Weißensberg               1:35.14,9     27.41,2  (1463)    4.30
1           47. Ehrmann Georg, D-Werther            67 DKD                         3:15.00,6     50.20,7    (49)    4.37
2           79. Feneberg Hannes, D-Wiggensbach      61 TSV Kottern                 3:58.34,5   1:34.05,0    (56)    5.39
13          53. Horn Yvonne                         49 D-Wilhelmsdorf              1:52.19,8     34.29,8  (2217)    5.19
2           95. Lindner Heiko                       64 D-Wilhelmsdorf              4:23.39,3   1:59.09,8   (115)    6.14
1           54. Kinzle Harald, D-Winnenden          65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           3:28.46,5   1:04.06,6   (303)    4.56
6           23. Schoch Sonja, D-Wolfegg             62 DAV Ravensburg              4:30.45,4   1:27.22,8   (266)    6.25
13         107. Hoeckele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Tuttlingen Sportfreunde     2:05.21,5     47.31,5  (2550)    5.56

totale 239



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.