XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - nazione "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9          171. Eberl Roland                        46 A-Ampass                    2:14.42,8     53.00,3  (2122)    6.23
8          226. Gunz Herbert, A-Bildstein           56 SV - Bildstein              1:45.43,3     35.01,1  (2198)    5.00
2           27. Burtscher Martin, A-Bregenz         63 LSG Vorarlberg              3:04.04,9     39.35,4   (253)    4.21
2           32. Fink Burkhard, A-Bregenz            60 LSG Vorarlberg              3:09.00,7     44.31,2   (279)    4.28
7           82. Staudach Ralph, A-Dornbirn          68 TRI Team Lustenau           1:25.34,6     18.00,9   (447)    4.03
8           54. Zaisberger Manfred, A-Dornbirn      62 TriTeam Lustenau            1:25.35,2     14.53,0  (1282)    4.03
9           72. Allgäuer Walter, A-Feldkirch        52 TS Gisigen                  1:42.26,7     20.44,2  (2003)    4.51
10          36. Kienast Martin, A-Feldkirch         36 TS Gisingen                 2:04.34,5     37.40,2  (1562)    5.54
8          122. Guzevic Armando, A-Hard, Vorarlberg 63 LSG Voralberg               1:32.21,6     21.39,4  (1427)    4.22
13         146. Schauer Evi                         57 A-Innsbruck                 2:32.24,3   1:14.34,3  (2390)    7.13
8          230. Schauer Norbert                     55 A-Innsbruck                 1:46.27,8     35.45,6  (2391)    5.02
9           96. Stroschneider Ernst                 49 A-Innsbruck                 1:46.27,8     24.45,3  (2581)    5.02
9          133. Stuffer Manfred                     54 A-Innsbruck                 1:54.42,8     33.00,3  (2429)    5.26
2           16. Grabherr Thomas, A-Lauterach        60 LSG Vorarlberg              2:58.07,4     33.37,9   (312)    4.13
9           30. Troy Reinhard, A-Lochau             46 LSG.Vorarlberg              1:33.30,3     11.47,8  (1241)    4.25
8           94. Marte Günter                        60 A-Rankweil                  1:28.57,6     18.15,4  (1142)    4.12
6           13. Dür Birgitta                        66 A-Schwarzach                3:56.18,2     52.55,6   (256)    5.36
2           36. Lasser Christian, A-Tschagguns      59 BLT Sparkasse BLudenz       3:13.11,0     48.41,5   (292)    4.34
2           29. Tschol Reinhard, A-Tschagguns       61 BLT Sparkasse, Bludenz      3:04.39,6     40.10,1   (291)    4.22
7          231. Boehler Arno, A-Wolfurt             67 Tri Team Lustenau           1:44.16,4     36.42,7  (1270)    4.56

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.