XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "Z"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9            2. Heynen Meinrad, Zermatt             50 Laufclub Zermatt            1:22.36,4      0.53,9  (1275)    3.54
9          102. Schmid Markus, Zizers               49 GGC                         1:47.44,3     26.01,8  (2544)    5.06
12          34. Höntsch Stephanie                   77 Zollikerberg                1:47.24,6     28.39,2  (2216)    5.05
7          305. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:58.21,6     50.47,9  (2527)    5.36
2           64. Blaettler Richard                   64 Zuerich                     3:43.45,0   1:19.15,5    (22)    5.18
7          278. Bowman Bryce                        72 Zuerich                     1:52.17,1     44.43,4  (2060)    5.19
7          218. Meier Pascal                        68 Zuerich                     1:42.46,9     35.13,2  (1150)    4.52
7            2. Oliver Rubén, Zuerich               76 TV Oerlikon                 1:08.06,1      0.32,4  (1288)    3.13
10          45. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                  2:13.44,0     46.49,7  (2127)    6.20
1           79. Kakaire Paul, Zug                   76 none                        4:00.31,4   1:35.51,5   (100)    5.42
13          89. Luetken Jana                        64 Zug                         2:00.38,3     42.48,3  (2274)    5.43
3           30. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 OLV Zug                     3:33.12,2     40.53,5   (264)    5.03
7          184. Bähler Christoph                    70 Zürich                      1:39.24,8     31.51,1  (2019)    4.42
1           23. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 80 ASVZ Zürich                 2:54.51,3     30.11,4     (6)    4.08
2           47. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich             57 ASVZ Zürich                 3:24.02,4     59.32,9    (26)    4.50
8           50. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                      1:25.06,3     14.24,1  (1038)    4.02
8           97. Caflisch Amedeo, Zürich             63 TV Oerlikon                 1:29.44,1     19.01,9  (1301)    4.15
9           16. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:28.40,8      6.58,3  (1059)    4.12
7            8. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                   1:11.05,4      3.31,7  (1076)    3.22
8          125. Egli Markus                         61 Zürich                      1:32.59,7     22.17,5  (1511)    4.24
10          47. Frei Bruno, Zürich                  40 SVLS                        2:15.52,7     48.58,4  (2157)    6.26
7          291. Gartmann Thomas                     72 Zürich                      1:53.54,7     46.21,0  (2171)    5.23
1           32. Gerhard Frank                       69 Zürich                      3:03.50,0     39.10,1    (70)    4.21
8          192. Gloor Andreas                       62 Zürich                      1:41.17,2     30.35,0  (2188)    4.48
7          217. Haus Alexander                      75 Zürich                      1:42.42,7     35.09,0  (2204)    4.52
11           9. Häusler Eric                        85 Zürich                      1:38.07,0     20.54,2  (2205)    4.39
8          295. Häusler Jürgen                      55 Zürich                      1:57.48,8     47.06,6  (2206)    5.35
7           58. Herold Stephen                      70 Zürich                      1:23.34,0     16.00,3  (2209)    3.57
7          254. Högstadius Klas                     78 Zürich                      1:48.02,4     40.28,7  (2213)    5.07
7           48. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 1:21.50,4     14.16,7  (1118)    3.52
8          164. Klee Anton, Zürich                  56 Ursis Runners               1:38.03,8     27.21,6  (2233)    4.38
2           88. Koy André                           59 Zürich                      4:09.18,3   1:44.48,8   (249)    5.54
7          222. Kurmann Davide                      81 Zürich                      1:43.12,2     35.38,5  (2248)    4.53
9          164. Mathis Felix                        53 Zürich                      2:10.53,0     49.10,5  (2289)    6.12
7          295. Mccrae Thomas                       71 Zürich                      1:54.50,9     47.17,2  (2292)    5.26
2           52. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      3:26.21,5   1:01.52,0   (318)    4.53
7          285. Minkus Andre                        76 Zürich                      1:53.17,5     45.43,8  (2303)    5.22
1           50. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:19.46,0     55.06,1   (317)    4.44
7          159. Neumoin Alexey                      81 Zürich                      1:35.10,7     27.37,0  (2525)    4.30
7          290. Niederer Christian                  70 Zürich                      1:53.54,4     46.20,7  (2318)    5.23
7          153. Nixon Stuard                        74 Zürich                      1:34.18,1     26.44,4  (1372)    4.28
7          304. Novak Ludek, Zürich                 70 no club                     1:58.12,5     50.38,8  (2320)    5.36
7          272. Romero Manolo                       77 Zürich                      1:51.35,7     44.02,0  (2372)    5.17
1           10. Ryabkov Nikolay                     79 Zürich                      2:39.58,7     15.18,8   (160)    3.47
8          220. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:45.18,5     34.36,3  (2388)    4.59
2            3. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:42.59,1     18.29,6     (8)    3.51
3           11. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:18.27,0     26.08,3   (182)    4.42
1           39. Sennheiser Andreas, Zürich          74 ASVZ Zürich                 3:10.35,6     45.55,7   (183)    4.31
7          204. Stäuble Beat                        69 Zürich                      1:41.25,5     33.51,8  (2419)    4.48
7          331. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      2:09.17,2   1:01.43,5  (2421)    6.07
7          335. Tappern Andrew                      67 Zürich                      2:16.11,5   1:08.37,8  (2433)    6.27
7          214. Weisshaupt Reto, Zürich             68 Virgin Runners              1:42.15,4     34.41,7  (2454)    4.50
7          206. Wirthmüller Alexander               82 Zürich                      1:41.34,2     34.00,5  (2515)    4.48

totale 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.