XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           50. Wyss Markus                         62 Rain                        3:25.52,7   1:01.23,2   (236)    4.52
7            6. Stähli Lukas, Rapperswil SG         82 LC Meilen                   1:10.25,3      2.51,6  (1434)    3.20
7           30. Bohn Pascal, Reckingen VS           68 Laufteam Goms               1:17.25,4      9.51,7  (1544)    3.40
8          231. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach BL                  1:46.29,1     35.46,9  (2195)    5.02
7          131. Dromundo Rolando                    76 Renens VD                   1:31.06,0     23.32,3  (1416)    4.19
13         103. Koller Trix                         69 Reussbühl                   2:03.47,2     45.57,2  (2236)    5.52
8          212. Thönen Ulrich, Reutigen             56 all blacks thun             1:43.32,4     32.50,2  (1291)    4.54
3           46. Retterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:16.13,2   1:23.54,5   (272)    6.04
7           57. Ceresa Alan                         73 Rheinfelden                 1:23.14,4     15.40,7  (1272)    3.56
12           7. Vorburger Denise                    80 Richterswil                 1:27.05,9      8.20,5  (1253)    4.07
2           76. Furrer Klaus                        63 Rickenbach LU               3:54.07,6   1:29.38,1    (67)    5.32
2           83. Weber Martin, Riehen                56 Laufgruppe St. Cézaire      4:02.21,3   1:37.51,8   (209)    5.44
13          58. Bernasconi Ines                     58 Riggisberg                  1:54.04,8     36.14,8  (2039)    5.24
10          10. Clerici Werner A., Rikon im Tösstal 42 TV Rikon                    1:43.40,4     16.46,1  (2092)    4.54
8          165. Rossi Massimo                       63 Riva S. Vitale              1:38.04,8     27.22,6  (1336)    4.38
7            7. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera               78 Virtus Locarno              1:10.34,0      3.00,3  (1385)    3.20
8          108. Pongelli Marco, Rivera              55 SP Camignolo                1:30.39,3     19.57,1  (1178)    4.17
8          290. Schlup Marc Olivier, Roche VD       57 Gym Hommes                  1:56.24,7     45.42,5  (1428)    5.31
1           86. Schmitt Nicola, Root                68 Kegelclub Komax             4:15.16,5   1:50.36,6   (337)    6.02
2           15. Rohrer Hansjörg                     64 Rorschach                   2:58.01,4     33.31,9   (156)    4.13
8           17. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 TSV Rothenthurm             1:20.13,3      9.31,1  (1283)    3.48
12          47. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:53.15,0     34.29,6  (2317)    5.22
9           31. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:33.58,5     12.16,0  (2352)    4.27
8          287. Freidl Juerg                        59 Russikon                    1:55.20,0     44.37,8  (2158)    5.27
2           21. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               64 LG ZKB                      3:00.22,6     35.53,1     (9)    4.16
10          31. Krapf René, Rüti ZH                 37 LCZ                         1:55.43,9     28.49,6  (2240)    5.29
12          31. Lironi Morena, Ruvigliana           71 US Nova Libertas            1:46.19,0     27.33,6  (2265)    5.02
13          96. Soldati Britta, Ruvigliana          56 USC                         2:01.57,9     44.07,9  (2492)    5.46

totale 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.