XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           28. Silvant Olivier, Macolin            67 CC Nidau                    3:00.36,7     35.56,8   (185)    4.16
5            7. Kurt Therese                        72 Madiswil                    4:03.32,4   1:02.32,4   (108)    5.46
7          252. Simeoni Davide                      68 Magadino                    1:47.41,6     40.07,9  (1478)    5.06
8          235. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        62 motolot-sap                 1:46.43,4     36.01,2  (2269)    5.03
2           78. Kliner Francesco                    58 Magliaso                    3:56.17,8   1:31.48,3   (270)    5.36
7           64. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 GP Leventina                1:23.44,7     16.11,0  (1320)    3.58
8           16. Velti Mario, Mairengo               60 US Mairengo                 1:20.07,8      9.25,6  (2516)    3.47
8          236. Gieriet Stephan                     64 Malans                      1:47.13,7     36.31,5  (2184)    5.04
13          69. Heer Sonja                          64 Malans                      1:55.41,2     37.51,2  (2207)    5.28
1           73. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:42.47,8   1:18.07,9   (248)    5.16
7           23. Peter Peter, Männedorf              66 CC Meilen                   1:15.21,3      7.47,6   (408)    3.34
7          201. De Giorgi Enzo, Manno               66 Quadrifoglio                1:41.01,2     33.27,5  (2104)    4.47
7          235. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:44.25,0     36.51,3  (2513)    4.56
9           24. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Masein                      1:31.19,2      9.36,7  (1008)    4.19
7          239. Binetti Fabio                       76 Massagno                    1:44.38,5     37.04,8  (2562)    4.57
1           87. Bulgarini Christian                 71 Massagno                    4:15.20,0   1:50.40,1    (31)    6.03
7          113. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno           83 S.A.M.MAssagno              1:28.38,6     21.04,9  (1053)    4.12
12          36. De Vecchi Roberta                   75 Massagno                    1:47.48,5     29.03,1  (2109)    5.06
8          280. Gasparotti Enrico                   62 Massagno                    1:54.06,3     43.24,1  (2172)    5.24
8          140. Zmek Jan                            60 Meggen                      1:35.02,8     24.20,6   (415)    4.30
8          159. Graifenberg Paolo, Melano           64 Asspo Riva S. Vitale        1:37.15,4     26.33,2  (1534)    4.36
13         117. Signorelli Paola                    58 Melide                      2:08.55,2     51.05,2  (2600)    6.06
12          15. Zimmermann Denise                   75 Mels                        1:34.51,1     16.05,7   (448)    4.29
7          114. Celoria Marco                       71 Mendrisio                   1:28.39,0     21.05,3  (2090)    4.12
7          174. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:37.51,2     30.17,5  (2349)    4.38
8           56. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   1:25.37,7     14.55,5  (1189)    4.03
8           89. Santi Mario, Mesocco                58 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:28.34,5     17.52,3  (1204)    4.11
9          109. Cameron Willie, Meyrin              48 CERN Footing Club           1:48.49,9     27.07,4  (2076)    5.09
13         131. Gabriele Jane                       61 Mezzovico                   2:14.49,9     56.59,9  (2163)    6.23
7          338. Vassalli Lorenzo                    74 Mezzovico                   2:45.29,0   1:37.55,3  (1249)    7.50
7          260. Beck Giovanni                       69 Minusio                     1:48.35,6     41.01,9  (2031)    5.08
10          17. Bomio Renato, Minusio               41 SPL Locarnese               1:46.45,2     19.50,9  (2053)    5.03
9           58. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            46 Deck Bike                   1:40.04,6     18.22,1  (2557)    4.44
7          210. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                     1:41.58,6     34.24,9  (2586)    4.50
9          150. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio           51 SPL Locarnese               2:00.06,5     38.24,0  (2097)    5.41
7          242. Demarchi Boris                      74 Minusio                     1:44.55,3     37.21,6  (1330)    4.58
9          142. Faccio Antonio                      52 Minusio                     1:57.15,2     35.32,7  (1392)    5.33
7          288. Frasca Gionata                      75 Minusio                     1:53.45,5     46.11,8  (2154)    5.23
13          94. Gallotti Nadia                      64 Minusio                     2:01.25,4     43.35,4  (2166)    5.45
7          105. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 DEK Bike Minusio            1:27.36,0     20.02,3  (1424)    4.09
13         137. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:19.06,0   1:01.16,0  (2282)    6.35
12          24. Meier-De Vecchi Federica            77 Minusio                     1:40.29,6     21.44,2  (2295)    4.45
13          61. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Minusio                     1:54.35,7     36.45,7  (2297)    5.25
3           18. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.03,7     30.45,0   (311)    4.48
10          50. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:26.10,9     59.16,6  (2382)    6.55
8          127. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:33.06,8     22.24,6  (1290)    4.24
1           55. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             3:28.48,4   1:04.08,5   (178)    4.56
1           77. Cicero Salvatore, Mönchaltorf       67 VC Industrie Zürich         3:59.23,3   1:34.43,4    (37)    5.40
9          140. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.52,7     35.10,2  (2025)    5.32
12           3. Kren Martina, Monte Carasso         73 GAB Bellinzona              1:23.42,2      4.56,8  (1124)    3.58
7           62. Lombardo Giuseppe, Monte Carasso    67 Runnrs Club Bellinzona      1:23.42,5     16.08,8  (1466)    3.58
12          60. Polina Manuela                      71 Monte Carasso               2:09.28,0     50.42,6  (2346)    6.08
8          126. Vanza Fabiano, Monte Carasso        58 GAB Bellinzona              1:33.01,4     22.19,2  (1248)    4.24
8          182. Albisetti Bruno                     64 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.01,9     29.19,7  (1512)    4.44
7          244. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:45.40,2     38.06,5  (2095)    5.00
8           48. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore 57 Atletica Mendrisiotto       1:24.21,6     13.39,4  (1557)    3.59
9           91. Fraschini Angelo, Morbio Inferiore  48 Portaverde                  1:45.26,6     23.44,1  (2155)    4.59
2            6. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore            2:49.52,5     25.23,0    (71)    4.01
8           23. Ghisleni Gabriele, Morbio Inferiore 63 US ACLI Giuriati            1:20.54,4     10.12,2  (1097)    3.50
7          139. Pagani Marco                        74 Morbio Inferiore            1:32.37,6     25.03,9  (2532)    4.23
9          112. Rossi Marco                         54 Morbio Inferiore            1:49.11,7     27.29,2  (2512)    5.10
9           39. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 SP Locarnese                1:36.17,1     14.34,6  (1220)    4.33
9           75. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 EL Volcan                   1:42.48,6     21.06,1  (1532)    4.52
9          165. von Arx Fanz, Morcote               51 SAL Lugano                  2:11.09,0     49.26,5  (2450)    6.12
9          163. Abt Walter                          45 Münchenstein                2:10.42,3     48.59,8  (1335)    6.11
8          222. Erne Bernhard, Münchenstein         59 Laufverein Baselland        1:45.22,6     34.40,4  (2131)    4.59
9          173. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                2:21.36,4     59.53,9  (2278)    6.42
1           49. Duckert Dieter, Münsterlingen       69 SV-Steinach                 3:19.33,7     54.53,8    (47)    4.43
7          334. Botticelli Giulio                   78 Muralto                     2:15.09,4   1:07.35,7  (2518)    6.24
10           7. Sartori Gianfranco                  37 Muralto                     1:40.49,9     13.55,6  (1205)    4.46
9           71. Schori Beat                         53 Muri                        1:42.09,0     20.26,5  (2404)    4.50
7           22. Böhler Andreas, Muttenz             73 St. Louis RC                1:15.19,9      7.46,2  (1026)    3.34
11           4. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano              86 SAM Massagno                1:22.01,0      4.48,2  (1273)    3.53
11           5. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano              85 SAM Massagno                1:25.20,8      8.08,0  (1274)    4.02

totale 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.