XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "G"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          209. Kürsteiner Samuel                   67 Gais                        1:41.52,0     34.18,3  (1515)    4.49
13         100. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      2:03.06,8     45.16,8  (2047)    5.50
2           26. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      3:03.46,1     39.16,6   (241)    4.21
8          114. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      1:31.31,8     20.49,6  (2460)    4.20
7          332. Gerosa Michele                      66 Gentilino                   2:09.59,9   1:02.26,2  (2177)    6.09
8          315. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP Purasca                 2:08.44,2     58.02,0  (2180)    6.06
3           25. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:26.50,0     34.31,3   (166)    4.54
9          125. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:52.17,7     30.35,2  (2021)    5.19
13          22. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:40.26,5     22.36,5  (2443)    4.45
7          270. Heiniger Thomas                     66 Giswil                      1:50.59,0     43.25,3  (2498)    5.15
8          155. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:36.27,8     25.45,6  (2001)    4.34
7           33. Boggini Ivan, Giubiasco             80 SAB Bellinzona              1:18.31,9     10.58,2  (1025)    3.43
9           38. Borella Attilio                     47 Giubiasco                   1:35.56,5     14.14,0  (1031)    4.32
12          38. Borella Sabrina                     74 Giubiasco                   1:48.36,5     29.51,1  (1032)    5.08
8           98. Facchetti Renato, Giubiasco         64 Immoprogramm Consulca       1:29.45,2     19.03,0  (1085)    4.15
7          213. Fumiano Felice                      69 Giubiasco                   1:42.08,7     34.35,0  (1422)    4.50
9           95. Galusero Giorgio, Giubiasco         46 Polizia Cantonale           1:46.09,0     24.26,5  (2167)    5.01
9          159. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco            50 Quadrifoglio                2:08.37,7     46.55,2  (2299)    6.05
13         143. Mossi Gabrielle, Giubiasco          67 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:28.44,1   1:10.54,1  (2309)    7.02
8           71. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            64 Runner's club bellinzona    1:27.29,7     16.47,5  (1161)    4.08
8          268. Pedraita Franco, Giubiasco          61 SAB, Bellinzona             1:52.30,8     41.48,6  (1174)    5.19
13         123. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:12.09,3     54.19,3  (2469)    6.15
7           96. Gambonini Davide                    68 Gnosca                      1:26.40,2     19.06,5  (2168)    4.06
7          275. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             67 Quadrifoglio                1:52.06,5     44.32,8  (2558)    5.18
8          253. Castellani Carlo                    56 Golino                      1:49.53,2     39.11,0  (2086)    5.12
13          49. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:51.06,4     33.16,4  (1365)    5.15
6            4. Benkovics Agnes                     68 Gordola                     3:20.57,2     17.34,6    (19)    4.45
7          140. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 Tri Team Ticino             1:32.41,6     25.07,9  (1380)    4.23
7          247. Betrisey Michel, Gordola            83 USL Unione Sportiva         1:46.06,9     38.33,2  (1420)    5.01
7          279. Burgyan Roland                      78 Gordola                     1:52.31,4     44.57,7  (2071)    5.20
8          128. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:33.22,2     22.40,0  (1046)    4.25
8          132. Capitanio Silvano                   62 Gordola                     1:34.22,3     23.40,1  (1048)    4.28
8          274. Fendoni Mario, Gordola              62 SPL Locarnese               1:53.15,6     42.33,4  (1373)    5.22
8          305. Lonni Giampietro                    61 Gordola                     2:03.05,6     52.23,4  (1333)    5.50
9           51. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:38.56,4     17.13,9  (1432)    4.41
7          160. Mozzetti Christian                  70 Gordola                     1:35.11,7     27.38,0  (1431)    4.30
8          210. Ramos Mario                         61 Gordola                     1:43.21,3     32.39,1  (1318)    4.53
8           87. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:28.20,6     17.38,4  (1212)    4.11
1           51. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:21.46,8     57.06,9   (294)    4.46
11          11. Sheic Semir                         87 Gordola                     1:45.51,4     28.38,6  (1421)    5.01
9           70. Simoni Claudio                      51 Gordola                     1:42.06,1     20.23,6  (1485)    4.50
8           27. Soldati Luciano, Gordola            63 SAG Gordola                 1:21.54,3     11.12,1  (1219)    3.52
9           84. Damonti Bernardino                  49 Gorduno                     1:44.24,6     22.42,1  (1501)    4.56
13          29. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:43.49,1     25.59,1  (2519)    4.55
9           14. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:27.59,5      6.17,0  (1266)    4.10
8          289. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:55.33,5     44.51,3  (1369)    5.28
1           42. Pestoni Reto, Grafenried            66 Tri Team Bern               3:12.18,0     47.38,1   (146)    4.33
10          46. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        40 SAL Lugano                  2:14.30,0     47.35,7  (2342)    6.22
3           31. Castana Salvatore, Grand-Lancy      48 PANIKE                      3:34.17,0     41.58,3    (35)    5.04
10           5. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 SP Camignolo                1:36.17,0      9.22,7  (1138)    4.33
1           70. Zumbach Urs, Grenchen               68 TV Dotzigen                 3:40.38,9   1:15.59,0   (225)    5.13
13          13. Abgottspon Julia, Gwatt             50 All Blacks Thun             1:37.28,6     19.38,6  (2493)    4.37

totale 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.