XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "E"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          281. Scherrer Thomas                     71 Ebikon                      1:52.51,0     45.17,3  (2393)    5.20
7           43. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                       1:20.49,6     13.15,9  (1121)    3.49
7           95. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 LC Turicum                  1:26.39,0     19.05,3  (1129)    4.06
12          32. Leemann Franziska, Ebmatingen       70 LC Turicum                  1:46.35,5     27.50,1  (2258)    5.03
11          12. Kötter Andreas                      89 Edlibach                    1:47.42,3     30.29,5  (1513)    5.06
8          116. Kötter Reiner                       59 Edlibach                    1:31.47,5     21.05,3  (2238)    4.21
8           22. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                  1:20.47,3     10.05,1  (1152)    3.49
13          12. Odermatt Beatrice                   61 Eich                        1:36.55,0     19.05,0  (1358)    4.35
7           44. Gabriel Roger                       73 Emmenbrücke                 1:21.19,9     13.46,2  (1094)    3.51
1           62. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   3:32.30,0   1:07.50,1   (314)    5.02
8           63. Schmid Josef                        56 Emmenbrücke                 1:26.33,9     15.51,7  (1540)    4.06
3           29. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    3:32.53,0     40.34,3   (215)    5.02
7          151. Crowley Drew, Engelberg             65 Lauftreff Engelberg         1:33.37,4     26.03,7  (1066)    4.26
9          139. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                   1:56.44,4     35.01,9  (2212)    5.31
9           32. Kuster Herbert, Engelberg           51 STV Engelberg               1:34.14,6     12.32,1  (1126)    4.28
13          64. Odermatt Crowley Judith, Engelberg  69 Lauftreff Engelberg         1:55.14,7     37.24,7  (2322)    5.27
9           44. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn                     1:37.17,6     15.35,1  (2398)    4.36
5            9. Mitura Scarlett, Entlebuch          70 Lauftreff Entlebuch         4:15.50,2   1:14.50,2   (136)    6.03
8          194. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlè                      1:41.20,3     30.38,1  (1476)    4.48
7          137. Bechtold Marcel, Erstfeld           66 triuri                      1:32.17,2     24.43,5  (1013)    4.22
7          106. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Tri Buenos Aires            1:27.37,2     20.03,5  (1234)    4.09
9           18. Marbach Jürg                        49 Ettiswil                    1:29.08,5      7.26,0  (1139)    4.13

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.