XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           67. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:41.34,8     19.52,3  (2114)    4.48
12          19. Andreoli Daisy, Cadro               86 USC Capriaschese            1:39.33,7     20.48,3  (1005)    4.43
7          175. Agostini Giacomo                    79 Cagiallo                    1:37.57,5     30.23,8  (1054)    4.38
8          240. Campana Albino, Cagiallo            58 Sci Club Arcobaleno         1:47.57,3     37.15,1  (1591)    5.07
13         106. Marazza Cristina, Cagiallo          61 no work team                2:04.57,2     47.07,2  (2280)    5.55
7          145. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                    1:33.07,8     25.34,1  (1148)    4.24
9           55. Piattini Corrado, Cagiallo          45 USC Capriaschese            1:39.45,0     18.02,5  (2339)    4.43
12          56. Canevascini Michela                 71 Calpiogna                   2:06.55,1     48.09,7  (2079)    6.00
12          28. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:45.27,0     26.41,6  (2035)    4.59
9           34. Borla Marco, Camignolo              54 SP Camignolo                1:34.59,0     13.16,5  (1033)    4.30
7           72. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 SP Camignolo                1:24.21,5     16.47,8  (1260)    3.59
9          114. Ballerini Mauro                     51 Camorino                    1:49.34,6     27.52,1  (2572)    5.11
10          24. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 RCB                         1:51.03,6     24.09,3  (2594)    5.15
8          272. Robustelli Mauro                    60 Camorino                    1:52.59,1     42.16,9  (2568)    5.21
8          313. Ruedin Roger, Camorino              63 no work team                2:07.18,9     56.36,7  (2378)    6.02
7          121. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:29.46,9     22.13,2  (1237)    4.15
10          13. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione    39 Pol. Campionese             1:45.26,7     18.32,4  (2084)    4.59
13          83. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campionese     1:58.58,4     41.08,4  (2199)    5.38
13          48. Campana Graziana                    67 Canobbio                    1:51.01,8     33.11,8  (2538)    5.15
8          302. Ferrrario Paolo                     63 Carabbia                    2:01.12,9     50.30,7  (1305)    5.44
8          321. Baccanelli Stefano                  59 Carona                      2:19.43,9   1:09.01,7  (1346)    6.37
13          55. Eyvindson Sara                      67 Carona                      1:52.44,6     34.54,6  (2132)    5.20
8           74. Caldara Marco, Caslano              59 SAM Massagno                1:27.34,7     16.52,5  (1561)    4.09
8          249. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP Purasca                 1:48.35,8     37.53,6  (2251)    5.08
7          142. Mandian Alan                        82 Caslano                     1:33.02,2     25.28,5  (1510)    4.24
7          307. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                 1:59.47,5     52.13,8  (2330)    5.40
13         110. Puginier Anne Laure                 66 Caslano                     2:06.42,0     48.52,0  (2548)    6.00
7          323. Puginier Jerome                     66 Caslano                     2:06.42,1     59.08,4  (2549)    6.00
1           26. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CCN                         2:58.47,0     34.07,1   (177)    4.14
12          29. Rudolf Bettina                      71 Cassina d'Agno              1:45.41,8     26.56,4  (2582)    5.00
7          284. Zgraggen Daniel, Castagnola         77 USC                         1:53.11,9     45.38,2  (2466)    5.21
7          262. Rossi Luca                          70 Castel S. Pietro            1:49.47,6     42.13,9  (1429)    5.12
2           63. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            3:43.16,8   1:18.47,3   (278)    5.17
8          285. Müller Fritz, Castione              57 RC Bellinzona               1:55.05,5     44.23,3  (1481)    5.27
7           59. Kappenberger Andrin, Cavigliano     83 GS Molinera                 1:23.35,1     16.01,4  (1309)    3.57
13          92. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Cham                        2:00.55,8     43.05,8  (2535)    5.43
9           13. Bissig Hans, Cham                   51 Schnelle Socke              1:27.55,5      6.13,0  (1023)    4.10
7           83. Thonney Denis                       69 Chexbres                    1:25.40,2     18.06,5  (1235)    4.03
7          330. Camponovo Oliver                    75 Chiasso                     2:09.08,2   1:01.34,5  (1107)    6.07
8          219. Rigamonti Luigi                     58 Chiasso                     1:45.09,8     34.27,6  (1188)    4.59
9           77. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:43.20,8     21.38,3  (2484)    4.53
7          132. Buechi Walter                       65 Chur                        1:31.16,0     23.42,3  (1039)    4.19
8          129. Carigiet Demian                     62 Chur                        1:33.25,5     22.43,3  (1049)    4.25
8           38. Carigiet Silvio, Chur               61 Tri-Team Calanda            1:23.30,8     12.48,6  (1050)    3.57
12          30. Forrer Ursula                       78 Chur                        1:45.58,6     27.13,2  (2151)    5.01
1           67. Hotz Ralph, Chur                    71 keiner                      3:36.20,6   1:11.40,7    (91)    5.07
9           21. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:29.59,8      8.17,3  (1125)    4.15
8          189. Nutt Robert, Chur                   60 Schwauni                    1:40.47,4     30.05,2   (422)    4.46
1            8. Popp Thomas, Chur                   66 BTV Chur                    2:39.27,6     14.47,7   (152)    3.46
9            8. Rohrer René, Chur                   53 SLVS                        1:26.18,6      4.36,1  (1196)    4.05
12          11. Schlatter Sabine                    75 Chur                        1:32.53,0     14.07,6  (2396)    4.24
7           50. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:21.59,1     14.25,4  (1209)    3.53
7          286. Schönholzer Ivo                     74 Chur                        1:53.28,1     45.54,4  (2403)    5.22
8           61. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                     1:26.14,8     15.32,6  (1217)    4.05
7           17. Tschopp Marcel, Chur                74 TV Schaan                   1:14.30,0      6.56,3  (1242)    3.31
2           67. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:48.10,0   1:23.40,5   (235)    5.24
8          121. Bernasconi Luca                     61 Claro                       1:32.18,7     21.36,5  (2529)    4.22
9           12. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona              1:27.37,7      5.55,2  (1017)    4.09
7          191. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 rc Bellinzona               1:40.03,9     32.30,2  (1303)    4.44
12           4. Vanzetti Silvia, Claro              89 RC Bellinzona               1:24.07,2      5.21,8  (1353)    3.59
4            4. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:43.31,6     21.51,8   (151)    5.17
2           70. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese            3:50.43,6   1:26.14,1   (159)    5.28
13          59. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:54.23,0     36.33,0  (2411)    5.25
13          26. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:41.52,5     24.02,5  (2412)    4.49
7           85. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:25.56,2     18.22,5  (1246)    4.04
7          169. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                     1:37.01,5     29.27,8  (1479)    4.35
8          288. Lindegger Urs                       62 Contone                     1:55.20,2     44.38,0  (2264)    5.28
3           36. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               3:56.13,9   1:03.55,2   (296)    5.35
8          224. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Corzoneso                   1:45.27,7     34.45,5  (1035)    4.59
7          167. Barloggin Damian, Cugnasco          84 Vis Nova                    1:36.39,6     29.05,9  (1493)    4.34
13          28. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:43.24,7     25.34,7  (2044)    4.54
9          172. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 SPL Locarnese               2:16.49,0     55.06,5  (2080)    6.29
9           57. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:39.59,4     18.16,9  (1115)    4.44
13          68. Kasper Jana                         53 Cugnasco                    1:55.33,1     37.43,1  (2228)    5.28
9           73. Milani Renato                       54 Cugnasco                    1:42.27,7     20.45,2  (2302)    4.51
8          251. Nussio Luca, Cugnasco               57 BM                          1:49.05,6     38.23,4  (1363)    5.10
8           84. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:28.08,3     17.26,1  (1203)    4.10
8           19. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:20.22,9      9.40,7  (1004)    3.48
13           2. Domeniconi Luisa, Cureglia          65 USC Capriaschese            1:27.46,1      9.56,1  (1078)    4.09
13          24. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:40.50,3     23.00,3  (2256)    4.46
7           38. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM Massagno                1:18.55,1     11.21,4  (1280)    3.44

totale 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.