XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per località "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          256. Schmitz Michael                     76 Aarau                       1:48.21,2     40.47,5  (2400)    5.08
13         113. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b. Regensdf     52 SLVS                        2:07.44,4     49.54,4  (2294)    6.03
1           61. Binggeli Oliver                     73 Affoltern am Albis          3:31.14,0   1:06.34,1    (21)    5.00
13           5. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:29.57,8     12.07,8  (1101)    4.15
8          202. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:42.17,1     31.34,9  (2285)    4.50
7          273. Rosselli Giacomo                    72 Agarone                     1:51.41,8     44.08,1  (1368)    5.17
7          319. Canevascini Michele                 66 Airolo                      2:05.09,9     57.36,2  (1316)    5.55
7          211. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 GP Leventina                1:42.04,1     34.30,4  (2560)    4.50
8          138. Lungo Domenico, Aldesago            64 RCG Paradiso                1:34.52,3     24.10,1  (1600)    4.29
12          42. Punz Daniela, Aldesago              75 Zieglerpunzis               1:50.34,8     31.49,4  (2354)    5.14
1           52. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   3:21.54,6     57.14,7   (106)    4.47
9           22. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:30.05,7      8.23,2  (1349)    4.16
7          134. Bieri Koni, Alpnach Dorf            70 TETO                        1:31.53,0     24.19,3  (1571)    4.21
13          23. Bohn Sabine                         63 Alpnach Dorf                1:40.38,2     22.48,2  (1027)    4.46
7          108. Gnos Dani, Altdorf                  72 Tri Uri                     1:27.43,6     20.09,9  (1103)    4.09
7          154. Ilg Daniel                          73 Altdorf                     1:34.54,3     27.20,6  (1110)    4.29
12          17. Regli Sibylle                       74 Altdorf                     1:39.06,0     20.20,6  (2364)    4.41
8          153. Scheidegger Urs                     59 Altdorf                     1:36.17,9     25.35,7  (2392)    4.33
7           80. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                  1:25.33,3     17.59,6  (1044)    4.03
8           68. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:27.13,0     16.30,8  (1509)    4.08
8          177. Walker Othmar, Altdorf UR           62 STV Altdorf                 1:39.36,8     28.54,6  (1538)    4.43
7           35. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 LC Altdorf                  1:18.35,3     11.01,6  (1539)    3.43
10          40. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:08.52,6     41.58,3  (2409)    6.06
9           66. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:41.20,2     19.37,7  (1530)    4.48
9          135. Walker Joe                          54 Andermatt                   1:55.42,2     33.59,7  (1526)    5.29
8          154. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:36.18,5     25.36,3  (1527)    4.33
13           4. Breitenmoser Antonia, Appenzell     60 Lauftröff Appenzell         1:28.35,7     10.45,7  (1036)    4.11
7           47. Breitenmoser Stefan, Appenzell      67 Lauftröff Appenzell         1:21.44,2     14.10,5  (1037)    3.52
13          44. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   1:48.46,3     30.56,3  (2191)    5.09
8          149. Goldener Milo                       61 Appenzell                   1:35.45,3     25.03,1  (1104)    4.32
9           27. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:32.14,6     10.32,1  (1193)    4.22
7          188. Dova Mauro                          77 Arbedo                      1:39.32,5     31.58,8  (2118)    4.43
11          10. Dova Mirko                          86 Arbedo                      1:39.32,3     22.19,5  (2119)    4.43
8          206. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:43.11,5     32.29,3  (2286)    4.53
3           14. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    3:20.34,1     28.15,4   (283)    4.45
9           23. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:30.48,1      9.05,6  (1199)    4.18
12           1. Winkler Tamara, Arbedo              80 GAB Bellinzona              1:18.45,4       -----  (1259)    3.43
7          190. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SPL Locarnese               1:39.55,8     32.22,1  (2038)    4.44
13          84. Panico Claudia                      63 Arcegno                     1:58.58,7     41.08,7  (2585)    5.38
8          238. Chelbosu Adrian                     61 Arlesheim                   1:47.48,0     37.05,8  (1475)    5.06
8          246. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          58 SAP Purasca                 1:48.21,7     37.39,5  (2058)    5.08
3           23. Küng-Schmid Urs                     52 Arth                        3:26.02,3     33.43,6   (326)    4.52
7          297. Vogt Peter                          66 Arth                        1:55.27,4     47.53,7  (2448)    5.28
1           14. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:43.27,1     18.47,2   (307)    3.52
2           10. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 SPL Locarnese               2:54.11,1     29.41,6    (40)    4.07
7           70. De Carli Nicola, Ascona             84 Soc.Pod.Locarnese           1:24.15,2     16.41,5  (1348)    3.59
10          41. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:10.42,3     43.48,0  (2587)    6.11
4            8. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarno                 4:23.42,1   1:02.02,3   (219)    6.14
12          27. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:42.49,9     24.04,5   (430)    4.52
7           56. Schuler Walter, Attinghausen        68 SC Urnerboden               1:22.55,6     15.21,9  (1210)    3.55
13          31. Zgraggen Sylvia                     68 Attinghausen                1:44.31,1     26.41,1  (2467)    4.57
1           80. Köppel Marcel, Au                   65 Dienstaggumper              4:01.17,9   1:36.38,0   (104)    5.43
1           81. Zoller Ralph, Au                    71 Dienstaggumper              4:01.18,0   1:36.38,1   (222)    5.43

totale 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.