XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "W"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           45. Wagner Hermann, D-Konstanz          49 LG Radolfzell               1:37.19,6     15.37,1  (1338)    4.36
12          66. Waldorf Nadja, D-Friedrichshafen    76 SV Oberteuringen            2:31.00,8   1:12.15,4  (1397)    7.09
8           32. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 1:22.48,7     12.06,5  (1391)    3.55
9          135. Walker Joe                          54 Andermatt                   1:55.42,2     33.59,7  (1526)    5.29
8          177. Walker Othmar, Altdorf UR           62 STV Altdorf                 1:39.36,8     28.54,6  (1538)    4.43
7           35. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 LC Altdorf                  1:18.35,3     11.01,6  (1539)    3.43
9          170. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:14.00,5     52.18,0  (2452)    6.21
13          63. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz             61 SV Maria Thann              1:55.10,4     37.20,4  (2453)    5.27
8          306. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:03.14,0     52.31,8  (1409)    5.50
2           83. Weber Martin, Riehen                56 Laufgruppe St. Cézaire      4:02.21,3   1:37.51,8   (209)    5.44
7          214. Weisshaupt Reto, Zürich             68 Virgin Runners              1:42.15,4     34.41,7  (2454)    4.50
8           13. Wetli Maico, Walenstadt             63 Tri Team Glarnerland        1:19.27,5      8.45,3  (1256)    3.45
8          201. Wicki Heinz, Silenen                59 VMC Silenen                 1:42.10,0     31.27,8  (1257)    4.50
3           37. Wicki Josef, Schüpfheim             54 Lauftreff Schüpfheim        3:58.26,6   1:06.07,9   (211)    5.39
3           13. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 <<                          3:20.13,9     27.55,2   (212)    4.44
13          78. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:57.24,1     39.34,1  (2455)    5.33
7           76. Widmer Christoph D., Langnau am Alb 65 LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich   1:25.23,9     17.50,2  (1281)    4.02
6           12. Wieneke Silvia                      53 Orselina                    3:56.12,4     52.49,8   (310)    5.35
13         148. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg           50 SV Ruhsdorf                 2:40.59,2   1:23.09,2  (2456)    7.37
12           9. Wilde Friderike, D-Stuttgart        78 Swim & Go Stuttgart         1:30.15,5     11.30,1  (1258)    4.16
12           1. Winkler Tamara, Arbedo              80 GAB Bellinzona              1:18.45,4       -----  (1259)    3.43
7          206. Wirthmüller Alexander               82 Zürich                      1:41.34,2     34.00,5  (2515)    4.48
7          308. Wöcke Patrick, Langendorf           67 Team Horlacher              2:00.06,4     52.32,7  (1451)    5.41
3           29. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    3:32.53,0     40.34,3   (215)    5.02
13          72. Wyrsch Erika                        66 Buochs                      1:56.18,2     38.28,2  (2459)    5.30
2           50. Wyss Markus                         62 Rain                        3:25.52,7   1:01.23,2   (236)    4.52
3           15. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    3:20.38,6     28.19,9   (218)    4.45
7           21. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 TV Olten                    1:15.12,7      7.39,0  (1308)    3.33

totale 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.