XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "S"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          22. Sacco Valerio, F-Thil               38 Spiridon d'occitanie        1:50.22,7     23.28,4  (2379)    5.13
8          181. Sagunto Francesco, Pontresina       60 Swiss Running               1:39.54,4     29.12,2  (2380)    4.44
8          307. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  2:03.18,0     52.35,8  (2381)    5.50
3           40. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf             54 Tri Uri                     4:02.30,8   1:10.12,1   (161)    5.44
7           38. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM Massagno                1:18.55,1     11.21,4  (1280)    3.44
1           15. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         2:44.27,3     19.47,4   (162)    3.53
13           1. Salvini Vittoria, I-Lenna           65 Valle Brembana              1:17.50,0       -----  (1347)    3.41
8          311. Sanca Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 Atl. Ossolana 2000          2:06.08,4     55.26,2   (419)    5.58
10          50. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:26.10,9     59.16,6  (2382)    6.55
7          191. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 rc Bellinzona               1:40.03,9     32.30,2  (1303)    4.44
8           84. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:28.08,3     17.26,1  (1203)    4.10
8           89. Santi Mario, Mesocco                58 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:28.34,5     17.52,3  (1204)    4.11
9           64. Santini Fernando, Tenero            53 SAG Gordola                 1:41.03,0     19.20,5  (2543)    4.47
10          27. Santini Gianpiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:55.17,3     28.23,0  (2383)    5.27
7          248. Santoro Giampaolo                   65 I-Carlazzo/CO               1:46.21,3     38.47,6  (1586)    5.02
7          325. Saporito Domenico                   66 Taverne                     2:07.25,6     59.51,9  (2384)    6.02
10          18. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen       43 Lauftreff Herbrechtingen    1:47.20,8     20.26,5  (2385)    5.05
10           7. Sartori Gianfranco                  37 Muralto                     1:40.49,9     13.55,6  (1205)    4.46
7          326. Sartori Marco, Balerna              66 SFG Balerna                 2:08.18,7   1:00.45,0  (2386)    6.04
8          218. Saurer Urs, Basel                   58 LSV Uetendorf               1:44.42,4     34.00,2  (1441)    4.57
8          163. Sauter Michael, D-Bad Jälkingen     60 LG Hohenfeld                1:37.58,2     27.16,0  (1464)    4.38
9           43. Savaresi Gaetano, I-Cologno Monzese 46 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.51,1     15.08,6  (2387)    4.35
7          179. Sblendorio Gian Piero, I-Cannobio ( 67 Dimensione Sport            1:38.19,8     30.46,1  (1490)    4.39
9          104. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta MI              1:48.10,4     26.27,9  (1295)    5.07
9          111. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:49.07,4     27.24,9  (1377)    5.10
3           24. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz          50 Track Club Davos            3:26.12,1     33.53,4   (164)    4.53
8          220. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:45.18,5     34.36,3  (2388)    4.59
1           91. Schaller Beat, Dotzigen             65 TV Dotzigen                 4:23.03,8   1:58.23,9   (165)    6.14
7          316. Schaller Thomas, Dotzigen           82 TV Dotzigen                 2:04.26,6     56.52,9  (2389)    5.53
8            1. Scharnweber Frank, D-Aulendorf      64 LG Oberschwaben             1:10.42,2       -----  (1206)    3.21
13         146. Schauer Evi                         57 A-Innsbruck                 2:32.24,3   1:14.34,3  (2390)    7.13
8          230. Schauer Norbert                     55 A-Innsbruck                 1:46.27,8     35.45,6  (2391)    5.02
8          153. Scheidegger Urs                     59 Altdorf                     1:36.17,9     25.35,7  (2392)    4.33
7           28. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                1:17.22,3      9.48,6  (1289)    3.40
1           97. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg           67 Laufend fit u altiv         4:43.31,5   2:18.51,6   (301)    6.43
3           25. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:26.50,0     34.31,3   (166)    4.54
7          281. Scherrer Thomas                     71 Ebikon                      1:52.51,0     45.17,3  (2393)    5.20
3           41. Scherzinger Berthold, D-Hilzingen   51 Hegaufighter                4:03.42,2   1:11.23,5   (243)    5.46
12          26. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Tri Team Ticino             1:41.49,2     23.03,8  (2394)    4.49
13          33. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregassona     57 SSRG Bioggio                1:44.41,9     26.51,9  (1400)    4.57
1           44. Schiavone Soccorso, I-Pollica SA    66 RCG Paradiso                3:12.52,5     48.12,6   (329)    4.34
13         116. Schiessl Irene, D-Buchenberg        68 TSV Buchenberg LL           2:08.52,4     51.02,4  (1446)    6.06
1           30. Schilter Mathias, Silenen           71 VMC Silenen                 3:02.07,3     37.27,4   (168)    4.18
8          113. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  1:31.31,5     20.49,3  (1207)    4.20
8           53. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.    56 SV Primisweiler             1:25.29,3     14.47,1  (1329)    4.03
7          276. Schiro Luigi                        75 Lugano                      1:52.13,2     44.39,5  (2395)    5.19
10           1. Schlageter Wilfried, D-Laufenburg   43 LG Hohenfels                1:26.54,3       -----  (1208)    4.07
12          11. Schlatter Sabine                    75 Chur                        1:32.53,0     14.07,6  (2396)    4.24
8          290. Schlup Marc Olivier, Roche VD       57 Gym Hommes                  1:56.24,7     45.42,5  (1428)    5.31
2            2. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 2:42.21,8     17.52,3   (169)    3.50
7           86. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:26.00,0     18.26,3  (1487)    4.04
8           63. Schmid Josef                        56 Emmenbrücke                 1:26.33,9     15.51,7  (1540)    4.06
9          102. Schmid Markus, Zizers               49 GGC                         1:47.44,3     26.01,8  (2544)    5.06
9           44. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn                     1:37.17,6     15.35,1  (2398)    4.36
7           63. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Goms               1:23.43,1     16.09,4  (1541)    3.58
8          228. Schmidt Ramon, D-Aulendorf          58 LG Oberschwaben             1:45.45,0     35.02,8  (2399)    5.00
13          93. Schmieg Elke, D-Waldburg            60 Laufend fit u aktiv         2:01.17,2     43.27,2  (1448)    5.44
1           86. Schmitt Nicola, Root                68 Kegelclub Komax             4:15.16,5   1:50.36,6   (337)    6.02
7          256. Schmitz Michael                     76 Aarau                       1:48.21,2     40.47,5  (2400)    5.08
1            3. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffausen              2:29.49,0      5.09,1   (242)    3.33
3           43. Schneider Georg                     50 Weggis                      4:09.21,5   1:17.02,8   (327)    5.54
7           50. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:21.59,1     14.25,4  (1209)    3.53
13          50. Schneider Margot, D-Herbrechtingen  55 LT Herbrechtingen           1:51.32,3     33.42,3  (2401)    5.17
8           19. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:20.22,9      9.40,7  (1004)    3.48
10          41. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:10.42,3     43.48,0  (2587)    6.11
7           31. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:18.09,2     10.35,5  (1381)    3.42
2           44. Schnetgoeke Uwe, Bern               62 LG Hohenfels                3:22.28,0     57.58,5   (170)    4.47
8          289. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:55.33,5     44.51,3  (1369)    5.28
6           23. Schoch Sonja, D-Wolfegg             62 DAV Ravensburg              4:30.45,4   1:27.22,8   (266)    6.25
1           41. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        3:11.49,4     47.09,5   (171)    4.32
2           92. Schöler Jens, D-Mutterstadt         61 LTC Mutterstadt             4:15.54,4   1:51.24,9   (172)    6.03
2           19. Schöllhorn Claus, D-Stuttgart       64 Swim & Go Stuttgart         2:58.58,3     34.28,8   (173)    4.14
12          67. Scholz Sabine, D-Oberteuringen      73 SV Oberteuringen            2:31.03,3   1:12.17,9  (1396)    7.09
2            3. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:42.59,1     18.29,6     (8)    3.51
7          286. Schönholzer Ivo                     74 Chur                        1:53.28,1     45.54,4  (2403)    5.22
9           71. Schori Beat                         53 Muri                        1:42.09,0     20.26,5  (2404)    4.50
8          144. Schröder Helmut                     55 D-Stuttgart                 1:35.15,7     24.33,5  (2405)    4.30
1           82. Schuerpf René                       66 Orselina                    4:05.08,5   1:40.28,6   (175)    5.48
9          130. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca             1:54.17,4     32.34,9  (2406)    5.25
12          27. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:42.49,9     24.04,5   (430)    4.52
7           56. Schuler Walter, Attinghausen        68 SC Urnerboden               1:22.55,6     15.21,9  (1210)    3.55
9          115. Schumacher Kurt, Schüpfheim         49 Lauftreff Schüpfheim        1:50.18,1     28.35,6  (2407)    5.13
8          239. Schumann Matthias                   58 D-Bonn                      1:47.56,1     37.13,9  (2408)    5.06
13         109. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:05.57,5     48.07,5  (2588)    5.58
1           36. Schwager Linus, Wängi               67 VENGA                       3:08.54,4     44.14,5   (176)    4.28
10          40. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:08.52,6     41.58,3  (2409)    6.06
1           26. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CCN                         2:58.47,0     34.07,1   (177)    4.14
8          127. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:33.06,8     22.24,6  (1290)    4.24
1           76. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 Iriense Voghera             3:50.46,1   1:26.06,2   (331)    5.28
1           55. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             3:28.48,4   1:04.08,5   (178)    4.56
1           65. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Tentlingen                  3:35.20,6   1:10.40,7   (179)    5.06
7          104. Sciuchetti Tullio                   68 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:27.33,1     19.59,4  (1580)    4.08
8           87. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:28.20,6     17.38,4  (1212)    4.11
1           51. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:21.46,8     57.06,9   (294)    4.46
7           46. Scordamaglia Oliviero, I-Canegrate  69 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO           1:21.38,1     14.04,4  (1213)    3.52
8           82. Scotece Gerardo, Vilters            63 Lauftreff Mels              1:28.00,8     17.18,6  (1577)    4.10
7           68. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Triathlonlecco              1:23.52,8     16.19,1  (1214)    3.58
7          219. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:42.50,4     35.16,7  (1550)    4.52
7          129. Seeber Michele, I-Modena            74 Ghirlandina                 1:30.57,1     23.23,4  (1484)    4.18
3           44. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    4:09.23,8   1:17.05,1   (250)    5.54
1           72. Seibel Tibor                        67 D-Weingarten                3:41.34,6   1:16.54,7   (257)    5.15
1            2. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 TV Länggasse Bern           2:29.40,0      5.00,1   (180)    3.32
6           18. Seiler Conny                        66 Oberrüti                    4:06.49,7   1:03.27,1   (181)    5.50
3           11. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:18.27,0     26.08,3   (182)    4.42
1           39. Sennheiser Andreas, Zürich          74 ASVZ Zürich                 3:10.35,6     45.55,7   (183)    4.31
9           35. Sergini Francesco, I-Domodossola    48 GS Bognanco                 1:35.10,8     13.28,3  (1502)    4.30
13         121. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:11.39,1     53.49,1  (1360)    6.14
10           3. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Triathlon Cremona           1:35.03,5      8.09,2  (1215)    4.30
7          163. Sgaria Giovanni, I-Baveno           65 GS Gravellona               1:35.47,7     28.14,0  (1216)    4.32
8           61. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                     1:26.14,8     15.32,6  (1217)    4.05
9          145. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Atletica Cannobio           1:57.48,0     36.05,5  (2410)    5.35
11          11. Sheic Semir                         87 Gordola                     1:45.51,4     28.38,6  (1421)    5.01
3           17. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos            3:22.33,7     30.15,0   (184)    4.48
13         117. Signorelli Paola                    58 Melide                      2:08.55,2     51.05,2  (2600)    6.06
7           34. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 GP Valchiavenna             1:18.33,3     10.59,6  (1218)    3.43
1           28. Silvant Olivier, Macolin            67 CC Nidau                    3:00.36,7     35.56,8   (185)    4.16
7          252. Simeoni Davide                      68 Magadino                    1:47.41,6     40.07,9  (1478)    5.06
9           92. Simon Johannes, D-Hechingen         50 Zollerburgläufer-SC Hechi   1:45.32,1     23.49,6  (1310)    5.00
9           70. Simoni Claudio                      51 Gordola                     1:42.06,1     20.23,6  (1485)    4.50
8          104. Soffientini Mario, I-Varese         55 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:30.17,8     19.35,6  (1285)    4.16
7          245. Sohler Mario, D-Hiltensweiler       71 Amtzell                     1:45.59,8     38.26,1  (1442)    5.01
13          59. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:54.23,0     36.33,0  (2411)    5.25
13          96. Soldati Britta, Ruvigliana          56 USC                         2:01.57,9     44.07,9  (2492)    5.46
8           27. Soldati Luciano, Gordola            63 SAG Gordola                 1:21.54,3     11.12,1  (1219)    3.52
9           39. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 SP Locarnese                1:36.17,1     14.34,6  (1220)    4.33
13          26. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:41.52,5     24.02,5  (2412)    4.49
8          255. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:50.10,9     39.28,7  (2413)    5.13
8           95. Soler Rossano, Faido                59 GP Leventina                1:29.16,0     18.33,8  (1221)    4.13
8           81. Sommerau Urs, Summaprada            62 Schwaunis                   1:28.00,0     17.17,8   (424)    4.10
7          165. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:36.17,2     28.43,5  (2414)    4.33
12          65. Sonja Lauffs                        71 D-Baden-Baden               2:26.25,6   1:07.40,2  (2415)    6.56
7          203. Sontheimer Uwe                      70 D-Weilheim/Teck             1:41.20,9     33.47,2  (1468)    4.48
5           10. Sorg Birgit                         76 D-Amtzell                   4:28.44,8   1:27.44,8   (267)    6.22
7           42. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 atletica alta valtellina    1:19.47,2     12.13,5  (1222)    3.46
8          237. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,0     36.39,8  (1472)    5.05
10          38. Spano Arturo                        39 I-Binda                     2:04.53,9     37.59,6   (411)    5.55
10          12. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:45.07,2     18.12,9  (2416)    4.58
7          118. Stadler Adrian, Bonaduz             65 Schwauni                    1:29.03,9     21.30,2   (423)    4.13
8          304. Stadler Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried  63 LG Oberschwaben             2:02.29,9     51.47,7  (2417)    5.48
8          233. Stäheli Urs                         57 Bern                        1:46.32,7     35.50,5  (2418)    5.03
7            6. Stähli Lukas, Rapperswil SG         82 LC Meilen                   1:10.25,3      2.51,6  (1434)    3.20
7           16. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:14.17,0      6.43,3  (1223)    3.31
7           25. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio         74 USC Capriaschese            1:16.06,6      8.32,9  (1224)    3.36
9           61. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 USC Capriaschese            1:40.54,8     19.12,3  (1225)    4.46
2           23. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.          60 Tri. Lindenberg             3:02.03,3     37.33,8   (328)    4.18
3           45. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:15.50,2   1:23.31,5   (191)    6.03
7          204. Stäuble Beat                        69 Zürich                      1:41.25,5     33.51,8  (2419)    4.48
7           82. Staudach Ralph, A-Dornbirn          68 TRI Team Lustenau           1:25.34,6     18.00,9   (447)    4.03
6           19. Stefanek Birgit                     67 D-Herrenberg                4:07.40,2   1:04.17,6   (300)    5.52
1           83. Stefanek Martin                     66 D-Herrenberg                4:07.40,1   1:43.00,2   (299)    5.52
9           85. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                1:44.28,1     22.45,6  (2420)    4.57
2           14. Steffen Hugo                        62 Küssnacht                   2:57.25,8     32.56,3   (192)    4.12
3           26. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:27.38,4     35.19,7   (195)    4.55
7          331. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      2:09.17,2   1:01.43,5  (2421)    6.07
1           84. Steiner Daniel                      65 Buochs                      4:14.16,3   1:49.36,4   (273)    6.01
9            6. Stekeler Bernd, D-Hechingen         49 Zollerburgläufer            1:26.07,0      4.24,5  (1311)    4.04
11           8. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                1:35.24,8     18.12,0  (1226)    4.31
7          110. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen   72 LG Brenztal TV Hütben       1:27.49,7     20.16,0  (1379)    4.09
8          200. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 Tommysport                  1:42.03,7     31.21,5  (1555)    4.50
13         118. Sticher Agnes                       66 D-Bad Wurzach               2:09.00,5     51.10,5  (1447)    6.06
9           53. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:39.20,7     17.38,2  (1383)    4.42
2           91. Stips Adolf                         55 I-Besozzo                   4:12.40,1   1:48.10,6   (233)    5.59
9           28. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:32.27,5     10.45,0  (1326)    4.22
8          193. Stöcker Herbert, D-Hemsbach         55 Lauftreff Hemsbach          1:41.18,1     30.35,9  (2422)    4.48
7          183. Stocker Roger                       75 Baar                        1:39.21,3     31.47,6  (2423)    4.42
9          120. Stöckli Hans                        47 Villmergen                  1:51.15,3     29.32,8  (2424)    5.16
6            9. Stöckli Pia                         66 Uetikon am See              3:46.38,4     43.15,8   (197)    5.22
13          79. Stöckli Rita                        49 Villmergen                  1:57.33,3     39.43,3  (2425)    5.34
13          86. Stöhr Heidi, D-Freiburg             56 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:00.07,1     42.17,1  (2426)    5.41
12          51. Stolz Anja, D-Bollschwil            71 Sportpark Freiburg          1:56.24,9     37.39,5  (2427)    5.31
11           7. Storni Raffaele, Bigorio            86 USC Capriaschese            1:28.17,6     11.04,8  (1227)    4.11
13         151. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schoenau       2:44.55,7   1:27.05,7  (2428)    7.49
9           96. Stroschneider Ernst                 49 A-Innsbruck                 1:46.27,8     24.45,3  (2581)    5.02
7          123. Struyf Antoine                      66 Schönenbuch                 1:29.55,9     22.22,2  (1229)    4.15
9          133. Stuffer Manfred                     54 A-Innsbruck                 1:54.42,8     33.00,3  (2429)    5.26
5            3. Suethering Tatjana                  76 D-Murg                      3:05.26,4      4.26,4   (198)    4.23
7          185. Sulser Marco                        71 Volketswil                  1:39.26,0     31.52,3  (1404)    4.42
2           57. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    3:32.16,0   1:07.46,5   (290)    5.01
7            1. Sutti Fabrizio, I-Regoledo di Cosio 76 Fiamme Oro Padova           1:07.33,7       -----  (1230)    3.12

totale 179



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.