XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          124. Radice Claudio, I-Cantù             55 GS Villaguardia             1:32.58,6     22.16,4   (443)    4.24
7          101. Rainer Martin, D-Meikenbeuren       66 BSG-MTU-FN                  1:27.05,4     19.31,7  (2576)    4.07
9           60. Rainoldi Gilberto, I-Claino Osteno  54 Amatore                     1:40.31,5     18.49,0   (445)    4.45
10          26. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:52.38,6     25.44,3  (2490)    5.20
3           18. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.03,7     30.45,0   (311)    4.48
8          210. Ramos Mario                         61 Gordola                     1:43.21,3     32.39,1  (1318)    4.53
8          296. Raschetti Pietro                    62 Losone                      1:58.15,6     47.33,4  (2357)    5.36
8           73. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                   1:27.34,0     16.51,8  (2358)    4.09
6            3. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Val Poschiavo               3:16.49,9     13.27,3   (155)    4.39
13          74. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 Free Radicals               1:56.32,3     38.42,3   (406)    5.31
9           15. Rast Paul                           46 Wohlen AG                   1:28.30,1      6.47,6  (1415)    4.11
7          157. Ratti Lionel                        84 D-Baden-Baden               1:35.04,5     27.30,8  (2359)    4.30
9          118. Ratti Thomas                        52 D-Baden-Baden               1:50.34,6     28.52,1  (2360)    5.14
8          145. Ravidà Sandro                       57 Buchs SG                    1:35.19,5     24.37,3  (1480)    4.31
8          139. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat-Ems                   1:35.02,5     24.20,3  (1185)    4.30
7          305. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:58.21,6     50.47,9  (2527)    5.36
12          69. Reck Brigitte, D-Aulendorf          74 LG Oberschwaben             2:36.17,5   1:17.32,1  (2362)    7.24
7          322. Regamey Pierre-André                69 Lausanne 25                 2:06.09,2     58.35,5  (2363)    5.58
12          17. Regli Sibylle                       74 Altdorf                     1:39.06,0     20.20,6  (2364)    4.41
3           30. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 OLV Zug                     3:33.12,2     40.53,5   (264)    5.03
8          299. Remondi Roberto Maria               60 I-Cornaredo Milano          1:59.43,9     49.01,7  (1582)    5.40
8           75. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:27.34,9     16.52,7  (1531)    4.09
12          52. Renz Annika                         83 D-Schlier                   1:56.58,8     38.13,4  (1444)    5.32
12          64. Renz Susanne                        ?? D-Schlier                   2:23.58,2   1:05.12,8  (1443)    6.49
3           46. Retterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:16.13,2   1:23.54,5   (272)    6.04
7          122. Retuga Frederik                     73 FL-Schaan                   1:29.47,7     22.14,0  (1489)    4.15
9            4. Rey Res                             54 Lausen                      1:23.32,6      1.50,1  (1186)    3.57
3           36. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               3:56.13,9   1:03.55,2   (296)    5.35
7          152. Ribolzi Umberto, I-Gavirate         67 G.P. MIRALAGO               1:33.58,2     26.24,5  (2365)    4.27
7          294. Richter Clemens                     65 D-Bretzfeld                 1:54.41,5     47.07,8  (1450)    5.26
7          261. Richter Jan                         82 D-St Blasien                1:49.40,8     42.07,1  (1486)    5.11
8           42. Rickli Albert, Spreitenbach         63 TV Oerlikon                 1:23.42,1     12.59,9  (2366)    3.58
2           26. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      3:03.46,1     39.16,6   (241)    4.21
13         144. Riether Elvira, D-Oberteuringen     61 SV Oberteuringen            2:29.10,0   1:11.20,0  (1398)    7.04
8          219. Rigamonti Luigi                     58 Chiasso                     1:45.09,8     34.27,6  (1188)    4.59
8           56. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   1:25.37,7     14.55,5  (1189)    4.03
8          245. Rigoldi Alessandro                  61 I-Milano                    1:48.18,3     37.36,1  (1547)    5.08
13          52. Rist Claudia, D-Hergensweiler       65 TSV Hergensweiler           1:52.12,0     34.22,0  (1461)    5.19
8          115. Rist Hermann, D-Hörbranz            59 TSV Hergensweiler           1:31.38,6     20.56,4   (437)    4.20
10          11. Rist Hubert, D-Radolfzell           36 LG Radolfzell               1:45.00,8     18.06,5  (1339)    4.58
12          14. Riva Gabriella, I-Gavirate          70 G.P. MIRALAGO               1:34.40,8     15.55,4  (2368)    4.29
8          134. Rivola Roberto                      59 Bolligen                    1:34.35,1     23.52,9  (1190)    4.28
7          166. Rizzi Marco, I-Laveno Mombello (VA) 76 Atletica Verbano            1:36.21,4     28.47,7  (1191)    4.34
8          272. Robustelli Mauro                    60 Camorino                    1:52.59,1     42.16,9  (2568)    5.21
9           54. Rocco Claudio                       45 I-Castronno                 1:39.40,9     17.58,4  (2369)    4.43
9           62. Rodigari Franco                     54 Novaggio                    1:40.56,1     19.13,6  (2473)    4.47
8           52. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                  1:25.16,9     14.34,7  (1192)    4.02
9           27. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:32.14,6     10.32,1  (1193)    4.22
2           41. Roemer Heinz-Petter, D-Simmern      62 Nothing else Matters        3:19.38,2     55.08,7   (259)    4.43
12          50. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       1:55.14,1     36.28,7  (2371)    5.27
2           67. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:48.10,0   1:23.40,5   (235)    5.24
8           28. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:22.16,0     11.33,8  (1194)    3.53
8          103. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:30.14,0     19.31,8  (1195)    4.16
2           15. Rohrer Hansjörg                     64 Rorschach                   2:58.01,4     33.31,9   (156)    4.13
9            8. Rohrer René, Chur                   53 SLVS                        1:26.18,6      4.36,1  (1196)    4.05
2           74. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            56 Kirchenchor Büsserach       3:53.36,0   1:29.06,5   (157)    5.32
1            4. Rolands Kaimins, LV-Ogre (LV-5001)  82 Varpa                       2:32.37,0      7.57,1   (247)    3.37
7          272. Romero Manolo                       77 Zürich                      1:51.35,7     44.02,0  (2372)    5.17
10          43. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno             44 Podistica Locarnese         2:11.22,2     44.27,9  (2373)    6.13
7           18. Rosina Mirko, I-Villa di Chiavenna  82 G.B. Valchiavenna           1:14.36,3      7.02,6  (1197)    3.32
7          273. Rosselli Giacomo                    72 Agarone                     1:51.41,8     44.08,1  (1368)    5.17
7          130. Rossetti Giovanni, Personico        66 Pianazzora Wonder team      1:31.04,6     23.30,9  (2374)    4.19
8           44. Rossi Domenico, I-Canegrate         64 GS PAR                      1:23.46,6     13.04,4  (1198)    3.58
13         130. Rossi Élia, I-Verbania              53 USC Marathon Verbania       2:14.41,5     56.51,5  (2375)    6.23
7          287. Rossi Francesco                     70 Stabio                      1:53.30,4     45.56,7  (1430)    5.22
7          168. Rossi Gianpaolo                     66 S. Antonino                 1:36.47,7     29.14,0  (2540)    4.35
7          262. Rossi Luca                          70 Castel S. Pietro            1:49.47,6     42.13,9  (1429)    5.12
9          112. Rossi Marco                         54 Morbio Inferiore            1:49.11,7     27.29,2  (2512)    5.10
8          165. Rossi Massimo                       63 Riva S. Vitale              1:38.04,8     27.22,6  (1336)    4.38
8          199. Rossi Paolo                         59 I-Villadossola (VB)         1:41.53,0     31.10,8  (1508)    4.49
13          45. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne            60 BM                          1:49.05,9     31.15,9  (1364)    5.10
9           98. Rossini Piergiorgio                 53 Viganello                   1:46.46,0     25.03,5  (2376)    5.03
9           23. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:30.48,1      9.05,6  (1199)    4.18
8           60. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como          63 Athletic Team Lario         1:26.14,5     15.32,3  (1548)    4.05
12          29. Rudolf Bettina                      71 Cassina d'Agno              1:45.41,8     26.56,4  (2582)    5.00
8          313. Ruedin Roger, Camorino              63 no work team                2:07.18,9     56.36,7  (2378)    6.02
7          255. Ruotolo Antonio                     65 Bosco Luganese              1:48.16,7     40.43,0  (1514)    5.07
8          317. Rupp Frieder, D-Bad Waldsee         64 Laufend fit u. aktiv        2:13.40,6   1:02.58,4  (1453)    6.20
13         104. Rupp Simone, D-Bad Waldsee          68 Laufend fit u.aktiv         2:04.29,5     46.39,5  (1454)    5.54
2           70. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese            3:50.43,6   1:26.14,1   (159)    5.28
2           93. Rusche Herbert, D-Neustadt          64 RSC Neustadt                4:16.56,2   1:52.26,7   (265)    6.05
8          211. Russo Pantaleone, I-Cittiglio       60 Atletica Verbano            1:43.23,4     32.41,2  (1200)    4.54
7          327. Russo Pasquale                      65 I-Como                      2:08.35,3   1:01.01,6  (1543)    6.05
8          105. Rutschmann Jürg                     60 Hochfelden                  1:30.21,7     19.39,5  (1202)    4.16
1           10. Ryabkov Nikolay                     79 Zürich                      2:39.58,7     15.18,8   (160)    3.47

totale 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.