XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           8. Pagan Emanuela, I                   76 Atl. Ca' Foscari            1:27.12,0      8.26,6  (1265)    4.07
7          307. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                 1:59.47,5     52.13,8  (2330)    5.40
7          139. Pagani Marco                        74 Morbio Inferiore            1:32.37,6     25.03,9  (2532)    4.23
3           32. Page Serge, Plan-les-Ouates         54 PANIKE                      3:36.39,1     44.20,4   (144)    5.08
13          54. Pallua Sabrina                      67 Sementina                   1:52.21,4     34.31,4  (2332)    5.19
8          147. Panarella Gerardo, I-Canegrate      55 GS PAR                      1:35.33,5     24.51,3  (1171)    4.31
7           78. Panariello Carlo, I-Como            71 AS Free Runner              1:25.27,1     17.53,4  (1172)    4.03
13          84. Panico Claudia                      63 Arcegno                     1:58.58,7     41.08,7  (2585)    5.38
1           19. Panizza Franco                      66 I-Tirano (SO)               2:50.46,2     26.06,3   (145)    4.02
8           31. Pank Olaf, D-Reutlingen             63 TV Bronnweiler              1:22.25,0     11.42,8  (1312)    3.54
8          319. Panzeri Alberto, I-Olginate         58 Strada Storta Lecco         2:17.34,5   1:06.52,3  (2502)    6.31
1           11. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Maratolandia                2:42.37,9     17.58,0   (306)    3.51
7          321. Paprikic Enver                      75 D-Waldburg                  2:06.04,3     58.30,6  (2555)    5.58
8           57. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    56 GS Valchiavenna Liquigas    1:25.39,9     14.57,7  (1173)    4.03
13          11. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Lurate Cacc 67 Athl. Team Lario            1:35.13,3     17.23,3  (1520)    4.30
8           43. Pattellaro Benedetto, I-Carlazzo    60 SP Sovera                   1:23.43,3     13.01,1  (1566)    3.58
9            5. Pedeferri Eugenio                   50 I-Cantù                     1:23.38,2      1.55,7   (440)    3.57
8          268. Pedraita Franco, Giubiasco          61 SAB, Bellinzona             1:52.30,8     41.48,6  (1174)    5.19
7          275. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             67 Quadrifoglio                1:52.06,5     44.32,8  (2558)    5.18
7          198. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                  71 Bellinzona                  1:40.35,8     33.02,1  (2545)    4.46
8          191. Pegon Pierre                        57 I-Leggiuno                  1:41.16,8     30.34,6  (2526)    4.48
8           41. Pegorin Renato, I-Cuvio             59 GP Miralago                 1:23.37,5     12.55,3  (1529)    3.57
9           37. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:35.35,6     13.53,1  (1175)    4.31
8          123. Pera Michele, Bignasco              62 SPL Locarnese               1:32.23,5     21.41,3  (2596)    4.22
9          168. Perazzi Carlo, I-Domodossola        45 Atletica Ossolana 2000      2:11.21,2     49.38,7   (420)    6.13
10          44. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:13.31,9     46.37,6  (2491)    6.19
7          112. Peroni Paolo, I-Cannobio (VB)       66 Top Line                    1:27.55,5     20.21,8  (1298)    4.10
8          232. Perrollaz Peter                     58 Fraubrunnen                 1:46.32,4     35.50,2  (2335)    5.02
1           42. Pestoni Reto, Grafenried            66 Tri Team Bern               3:12.18,0     47.38,1   (146)    4.33
7           23. Peter Peter, Männedorf              66 CC Meilen                   1:15.21,3      7.47,6   (408)    3.34
9           99. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro         46 SFG Stabio                  1:47.00,3     25.17,8  (2336)    5.04
7          125. Petroboni Oscar, San Pietro         67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:30.28,2     22.54,5  (1176)    4.17
7          176. Peverelli Loris                     72 I-cOMO                      1:38.06,4     30.32,7  (2507)    4.39
3           10. Pezzini Roberto, I-Ponte Tresa      51 G.S. Marathon Max           3:15.58,2     23.39,5   (232)    4.38
8           15. Pfanner Franz, D-Ravensburg         59 LG Welfen                   1:19.42,6      9.00,4  (1278)    3.46
13          19. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg       64 LG Welfen                   1:39.18,8     21.28,8  (2503)    4.42
6            5. Pfeiffer-Schnetgoeke Monika, Bern   65 LG Hohenfels                3:24.08,3     20.45,7   (148)    4.50
13          73. Pfüller Tina, D-Freiburg            69 Sportpark Freiburg          1:56.25,5     38.35,5  (2337)    5.31
2           69. Pfyffer Urs                         60 Luzern                      3:49.40,0   1:25.10,5   (149)    5.26
7          194. Pianta Nico, Taverne                68 USC                         1:40.07,0     32.33,3  (2338)    4.44
9           55. Piattini Corrado, Cagiallo          45 USC Capriaschese            1:39.45,0     18.02,5  (2339)    4.43
8           21. Piazza Massimo                      58 I-Pray                      1:20.36,5      9.54,3   (412)    3.49
10          46. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        40 SAL Lugano                  2:14.30,0     47.35,7  (2342)    6.22
8          187. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:40.35,0     29.52,8  (2343)    4.46
2           80. Pilgram Thomas                      63 D-Kempten                   3:59.29,0   1:34.59,5   (150)    5.40
9          126. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Gruppo Quadrifoglio         1:52.53,0     31.10,5  (1433)    5.21
7           36. Pini Alberto, I-Casciago (VA)       68 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:18.45,0     11.11,3  (1177)    3.43
9          144. Pinna Salvatore                     50 I-Verbania Pallanza         1:57.39,6     35.57,1  (2344)    5.34
7          234. Pinotti Franco                      65 I-Arcisate VA               1:44.24,2     36.50,5  (1560)    4.56
8           20. Piralla Gigi, I-Mergozzo (VB)       56 G. S. Gravellona VCO        1:20.34,7      9.52,5  (1593)    3.49
7          264. Pisoni Luciano                      70 I-Menaggio                  1:50.17,0     42.43,3  (2504)    5.13
4            4. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:43.31,6     21.51,8   (151)    5.17
1            5. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                     2:33.45,0      9.05,1   (260)    3.38
9          137. Pochettino Paolo, I-Milano          49 Atletica Ambrosiana         1:55.56,9     34.14,4  (2345)    5.29
8            8. Polimeni Sergio, I-Cascina del Sole 61 GS Montestella              1:18.21,9      7.39,7   (417)    3.42
12          60. Polina Manuela                      71 Monte Carasso               2:09.28,0     50.42,6  (2346)    6.08
13          87. Polinelli Emanuela                  64 I-Viggiù                    2:00.10,1     42.20,1  (2347)    5.41
7           49. Polito Ralf, D-Ingolstadt           75 D-MTV Ingolstadt            1:21.56,8     14.23,1  (2348)    3.53
7          174. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:37.51,2     30.17,5  (2349)    4.38
7            7. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera               78 Virtus Locarno              1:10.34,0      3.00,3  (1385)    3.20
8          108. Pongelli Marco, Rivera              55 SP Camignolo                1:30.39,3     19.57,1  (1178)    4.17
9          158. Ponzio Carlo                        52 Bellinzona                  2:06.48,5     45.06,0   (425)    6.00
9           94. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:45.55,7     24.13,2  (2350)    5.01
10          49. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona            44 SSRG Gaggio                 2:20.17,3     53.23,0  (2584)    6.38
1            8. Popp Thomas, Chur                   66 BTV Chur                    2:39.27,6     14.47,7   (152)    3.46
1           62. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   3:32.30,0   1:07.50,1   (314)    5.02
9           31. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:33.58,5     12.16,0  (2352)    4.27
9          108. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:48.33,9     26.51,4  (1549)    5.08
9          116. Prayer Mario, I                     54 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.29,8     28.47,3  (2483)    5.14
8          135. Pressel Markus, D-Stockach          60 TG Stockach                 1:34.41,9     23.59,7  (1179)    4.29
13         110. Puginier Anne Laure                 66 Caslano                     2:06.42,0     48.52,0  (2548)    6.00
7          323. Puginier Jerome                     66 Caslano                     2:06.42,1     59.08,4  (2549)    6.00
12          42. Punz Daniela, Aldesago              75 Zieglerpunzis               1:50.34,8     31.49,4  (2354)    5.14
11           1. Puricelli Christian                 85 Porza                       1:17.12,8       -----  (1180)    3.39
7          127. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC Camignolo               1:30.38,6     23.04,9  (1181)    4.17

totale 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.