XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "O"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7           81. Oberländer Martin, D-Tuttlingen     70 Auto Hensle Laufteam        1:25.34,1     18.00,4  (1313)    4.03
10           4. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 TSV Hergensweiler           1:35.12,5      8.18,2  (1460)    4.30
8            3. Oberti Marco, Biasca                64 SFG Biasca                  1:16.44,2      6.02,0  (1166)    3.38
8          217. Odenwälder Peter, D-Hemsbach        57 Lauftreff Hemsbach          1:44.38,8     33.56,6  (2321)    4.57
13          12. Odermatt Beatrice                   61 Eich                        1:36.55,0     19.05,0  (1358)    4.35
13          64. Odermatt Crowley Judith, Engelberg  69 Lauftreff Engelberg         1:55.14,7     37.24,7  (2322)    5.27
8          184. Oesch Heinz                         58 #                           1:40.10,6     29.28,4  (2323)    4.44
13          81. Oesterlen Berlind                   48 D-Herbrechtingen            1:57.53,0     40.03,0  (2324)    5.35
8          225. Ohlinger Hermann, D-Bad Schussenrie 62 LG Oberschwaben             1:45.37,0     34.54,8  (2325)    5.00
13          32. Ohlinger Sabine, D-Bad Schussenried 64 LG Oberschwaben             1:44.33,4     26.43,4  (2326)    4.57
9           93. Oleari Gianni, I-Milano             47 rrcm                        1:45.34,6     23.52,1  (2327)    5.00
7          211. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 GP Leventina                1:42.04,1     34.30,4  (2560)    4.50
7            2. Oliver Rubén, Zuerich               76 TV Oerlikon                 1:08.06,1      0.32,4  (1288)    3.13
9          166. Ondei Francesco                     49 I-Carlazzo/CO               2:11.13,5     49.31,0  (1587)    6.13
7          136. Oriani Marco, I-Canegrate           72 GS PAR                      1:32.06,5     24.32,8  (1168)    4.21
7           94. Orlando Francesco, I-Binago (CO)    72 CRAL Aermacchi              1:26.37,9     19.04,2  (1572)    4.06
8          221. Orru Tiziano                        64 Losone                      1:45.20,0     34.37,8  (1471)    4.59
4            2. Ort Fred, Bertschikon               42 SLVS                        3:24.04,0      2.24,2   (238)    4.50
9           88. Ortmann Robert, D-Hergensweiler     54 TSV Hergensweiler           1:44.53,8     23.11,3  (1462)    4.58
8           78. Ossola Ezio, I                      60 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:27.51,6     17.09,4  (1169)    4.09
8           34. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                   1:22.51,1     12.08,9   (428)    3.55
7          299. Osterwalder Urban                   68 Uster                       1:55.43,5     48.09,8  (2328)    5.29
7           37. Ostini Igor, Locarno                73 Nessuno                     1:18.50,8     11.17,1  (1170)    3.44
7          193. Oswald Remo                         66 Thalwil                     1:40.06,7     32.33,0  (2329)    4.44

totale 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.