XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          150. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:33.33,5     25.59,8  (1135)    4.26
1            6. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:34.19,6      9.39,7     (2)    3.39
8          270. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola      55 Atl. Ossolana               1:52.42,1     41.59,9   (421)    5.20
9           26. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro        51 SFG Stabio                  1:32.06,2     10.23,7   (410)    4.21
9          127. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:53.21,0     31.38,5  (1376)    5.22
7          149. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:33.23,7     25.50,0  (2542)    4.25
8          158. Magni Fiorenzo                      62 Horgen                      1:36.51,4     26.09,2  (2276)    4.35
3           16. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:21.11,5     28.52,8   (119)    4.46
13         136. Magri Bruna, I-Arona                44 Podistica Arona             2:18.45,5   1:00.55,5  (2277)    6.34
6           16. Mahlstedt Susanne, D-Lübeck         64 Lübecker SC                 3:57.08,9     53.46,3   (262)    5.37
2           53. Maillard Rainer                     60 D-Hannover                  3:27.52,1   1:03.22,6   (121)    4.55
7          105. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 DEK Bike Minusio            1:27.36,0     20.02,3  (1424)    4.09
7          233. Malsch Matthias, D-Kirchheim        74 SG Nabern                   1:44.23,4     36.49,7  (1469)    4.56
8           47. Mandelli Arnaldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  1:24.14,5     13.32,3  (1136)    3.59
7          142. Mandian Alan                        82 Caslano                     1:33.02,2     25.28,5  (1510)    4.24
7           26. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 Podistica Viola             1:16.48,3      9.14,6  (1137)    3.38
9          173. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                2:21.36,4     59.53,9  (2278)    6.42
1           90. Mantle Sam                          76 Neuchâtel                   4:18.42,4   1:54.02,5   (230)    6.07
10           5. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 SP Camignolo                1:36.17,0      9.22,7  (1138)    4.33
9           79. Marano Aldo                         46 I-Menaggio                  1:43.33,4     21.50,9  (2501)    4.54
13         106. Marazza Cristina, Cagiallo          61 no work team                2:04.57,2     47.07,2  (2280)    5.55
9           18. Marbach Jürg                        49 Ettiswil                    1:29.08,5      7.26,0  (1139)    4.13
9            1. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:21.42,5       -----  (1357)    3.52
10          28. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Canturina San Marco         1:55.23,3     28.29,0  (2567)    5.28
11           2. Marini Francesco, I-Sondrio         85 ADM Ponte                   1:20.34,0      3.21,2  (1141)    3.49
10          37. Marino Antonio, I-Domodossola       35 Singolo                     2:04.44,9     37.50,6  (1517)    5.54
13         137. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:19.06,0   1:01.16,0  (2282)    6.35
9          169. Marlbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg     51 Sportpark Freiburg          2:11.54,3     50.11,8  (2283)    6.15
8           94. Marte Günter                        60 A-Rankweil                  1:28.57,6     18.15,4  (1142)    4.12
1           57. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               3:29.27,4   1:04.47,5   (282)    4.57
2           62. Martin Jörg, D-Freiburg             64 Sportpark Freiburg          3:40.17,0   1:15.47,5   (122)    5.13
7           77. Martino Vincenzo, I                 79 Società Canottieri Milano   1:25.26,5     17.52,8  (1144)    4.02
7          216. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  1:42.17,8     34.44,1  (2284)    4.50
8          277. Marzorati Giorgio, I-Figino S.      56 GS Villaguardia             1:53.42,7     43.00,5   (439)    5.23
8            4. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Como           64 Athletic Team Lagio         1:16.49,2      6.07,0  (1576)    3.38
8          202. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:42.17,1     31.34,9  (2285)    4.50
8          298. Masera Luca, I                      62 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:59.42,6     49.00,4  (1145)    5.40
8          206. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:43.11,5     32.29,3  (2286)    4.53
13          41. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Società Canottieri Milano   1:47.49,9     29.59,9  (2287)    5.06
10          24. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 RCB                         1:51.03,6     24.09,3  (2594)    5.15
2           55. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:29.42,4   1:05.12,9   (125)    4.58
13          38. Mathes Susanne, D-Herbrechtingen    64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:46.20,6     28.30,6  (2288)    5.02
9          164. Mathis Felix                        53 Zürich                      2:10.53,0     49.10,5  (2289)    6.12
8          148. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  1:35.44,1     25.01,9  (1146)    4.32
2           28. Mathys Georges, Heimberg            56 Laufteam Thun               3:04.07,0     39.37,5   (126)    4.21
4            6. Mathys Peter                        44 Sulz AG                     4:10.25,8     48.46,0   (127)    5.56
13          16. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         1:38.34,6     20.44,6  (1147)    4.40
12          48. Maurizio Eleonora                   82 Losone                      1:54.16,9     35.31,5   (435)    5.25
8          248. Maurizio Giuseppe                   60 Losone                      1:48.35,2     37.53,0  (1425)    5.08
8          241. Mayer Wolfgang                      61 D-Kempten                   1:47.58,9     37.16,7  (2506)    5.07
7          187. Mazza Mauro, I-Tirano               71 Marathon Club 2002          1:39.31,9     31.58,2  (1505)    4.43
3            5. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 ESY SPEED                   3:11.01,1     18.42,4   (237)    4.31
7          145. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                    1:33.07,8     25.34,1  (1148)    4.24
8          203. Mccormick Niall                     62 I-Laveno-Mombello           1:42.27,4     31.45,2  (1149)    4.51
13         138. Mccrae Heather                      68 GB-Peterborough PE2 7WE     2:20.53,8   1:03.03,8  (2291)    6.40
7          295. Mccrae Thomas                       71 Zürich                      1:54.50,9     47.17,2  (2292)    5.26
12          24. Meier-De Vecchi Federica            77 Minusio                     1:40.29,6     21.44,2  (2295)    4.45
8          262. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                1:51.57,9     41.15,7  (2293)    5.18
2           52. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      3:26.21,5   1:01.52,0   (318)    4.53
7          218. Meier Pascal                        68 Zuerich                     1:42.46,9     35.13,2  (1150)    4.52
7          221. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:43.10,2     35.36,5  (1322)    4.53
13         113. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b. Regensdf     52 SLVS                        2:07.44,4     49.54,4  (2294)    6.03
6           15. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                    3:56.48,5     53.25,9   (268)    5.36
9           19. Meier Wilfried                      48 Schlieren                   1:29.14,9      7.32,4  (1151)    4.13
7          315. Meierhofer Andy                     71 St. Moritz                  2:03.12,0     55.38,3  (2296)    5.50
2           51. Meister Heinz                       59 Orpund                      3:26.06,6   1:01.37,1   (129)    4.53
8           22. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                  1:20.47,3     10.05,1  (1152)    3.49
1           16. Meister Stephan, Wittenbach         75 LG Wittenbach               2:46.51,3     22.11,4   (130)    3.57
13          42. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:48.04,5     30.14,5  (2524)    5.07
10          42. Melliger Kurt, Davos Platz          39 TV Davos                    2:11.09,7     44.15,4  (1366)    6.13
13          61. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Minusio                     1:54.35,7     36.45,7  (2297)    5.25
11           3. Meng André, Trimmis                 86 TV Trimmis                  1:21.11,9      3.59,1  (1153)    3.50
2            4. Meng Werner, Trimmis                61 TV Trimmis                  2:49.08,8     24.39,3   (131)    4.00
9          123. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio           51 USC Capriaschese            1:51.31,7     29.49,2  (2298)    5.17
13          10. Menghini Angela, Poschiavo          63 Valposchiavo                1:35.01,7     17.11,7  (1154)    4.30
1           93. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    4:28.39,2   2:03.59,3   (132)    6.22
9          159. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco            50 Quadrifoglio                2:08.37,7     46.55,2  (2299)    6.05
9           52. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:39.00,1     17.17,6  (1556)    4.41
9           86. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      1:44.40,2     22.57,7   (429)    4.57
7            3. Merighi Luca, I-Como                76 Fiamme Oro Padova           1:09.02,7      1.29,0  (1155)    3.16
13         114. Meßmer Irene                        59 D-Wehr                      2:08.20,5     50.30,5  (2301)    6.04
8           24. Messer Markus, Flims Dorf           63 Flims                       1:21.14,0     10.31,8  (1500)    3.51
2            5. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil         61 LSC Wil                     2:49.47,2     25.17,7   (133)    4.01
7          103. Meyer Martin, D-Feuchtwangen        73 TUS Feuchtwangen            1:27.30,3     19.56,6  (1437)    4.08
2           46. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:23.11,1     58.41,6   (134)    4.48
12          37. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:48.21,0     29.35,6  (2595)    5.08
9           73. Milani Renato                       54 Cugnasco                    1:42.27,7     20.45,2  (2302)    4.51
9           49. Minetti Luciano, I-Varzo/VB         50 Gravellona GS               1:38.31,2     16.48,7  (1507)    4.40
7          285. Minkus Andre                        76 Zürich                      1:53.17,5     45.43,8  (2303)    5.22
8          107. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:30.34,5     19.52,3  (1355)    4.17
5            9. Mitura Scarlett, Entlebuch          70 Lauftreff Entlebuch         4:15.50,2   1:14.50,2   (136)    6.03
8          137. Moghini Alfredo                     57 Sigirino                    1:34.48,2     24.06,0  (2304)    4.29
8          150. Moghini Stefano                     60 Sigirino                    1:35.47,3     25.05,1  (2305)    4.32
13           8. Möller Gerlinde, D-Herbrechtingen   67 LT Herbrechtingen           1:32.18,9     14.28,9  (1156)    4.22
9           78. Moltrasio Renzo, I-Saronno          48 GAP Saronno                 1:43.21,8     21.39,3  (2591)    4.53
3           14. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    3:20.34,1     28.15,4   (283)    4.45
8          160. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 G.S.Villaguardia            1:37.24,9     26.42,7   (442)    4.37
8          254. Montemurro Andrea, CH               62 SAM Massagno                1:50.05,1     39.22,9  (2307)    5.13
8          174. Montevecchi Lambert                 61 I-Stresa                    1:39.07,3     28.25,1  (2308)    4.41
7          155. Monti Matteo, I-Beregazzo CO        74 Aermacchi CRAL              1:35.00,0     27.26,3  (1575)    4.30
2           45. Montichiari Giuseppe, I-Marchirolo/ 61 Marathon May                3:22.41,0     58.11,5   (324)    4.48
7           54. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio            67 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:22.35,0     15.01,3  (1158)    3.54
7          223. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:43.13,7     35.40,0  (2510)    4.53
8          292. Morini Marino                       57 I-Novedrate (CO)            1:56.53,9     46.11,7   (431)    5.32
8          119. Moroni Giorgio, I                   57 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.09,3     21.27,1  (1159)    4.22
8          171. Morvillo Enrico, I-Casciago VA      57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:38.53,5     28.11,3  (1160)    4.41
9          110. Mosoni Gianfranco                   51 I-Bognanco                  1:49.04,4     27.21,9  (1495)    5.10
13         143. Mossi Gabrielle, Giubiasco          67 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:28.44,1   1:10.54,1  (2309)    7.02
8           71. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            64 Runner's club bellinzona    1:27.29,7     16.47,5  (1161)    4.08
7          120. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   1:29.22,4     21.48,7  (1459)    4.14
7          160. Mozzetti Christian                  70 Gordola                     1:35.11,7     27.38,0  (1431)    4.30
2           90. Mühlemann Tommy                     62 Buochs                      4:11.33,8   1:47.04,3   (271)    5.57
13           3. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV Längasse                 1:27.49,9      9.59,9  (1306)    4.09
13         108. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:05.33,9     47.43,9  (1408)    5.57
8          213. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.36,1     32.53,9  (1162)    4.54
8          285. Müller Fritz, Castione              57 RC Bellinzona               1:55.05,5     44.23,3  (1481)    5.27
13          70. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell            63 SV Amtzell                  1:55.49,9     37.59,9  (2310)    5.29
1           29. Müller Marco, Bassersdorf           68 Tri Club Zürich             3:00.48,5     36.08,6   (137)    4.17
13          66. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:55.28,2     37.38,2  (2311)    5.28
7          258. Müller Maurizio                     76 Savosa                      1:48.27,0     40.53,3  (2561)    5.08
1           71. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    3:40.47,1   1:16.07,2   (138)    5.13
8          318. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt        60 Laufend Fit u. aktiv        2:13.41,3   1:02.59,1  (1457)    6.20
10          48. Muollo Antonio                      37 Losone                      2:17.06,9     50.12,6  (1399)    6.29
7          271. Muratori Marcello                   70 I-Como                      1:51.10,2     43.36,5  (2312)    5.16
5            4. Mutter Ingrid, D-Rheinfelden        71 LCM Rheinfelden             3:08.40,9      7.40,9   (140)    4.28

totale 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.