XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "E"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7           40. Ebenhoch Joachim, FL-Schaan         70 TV Schaan                   1:19.34,1     12.00,4  (1080)    3.46
9          171. Eberl Roland                        46 A-Ampass                    2:14.42,8     53.00,3  (2122)    6.23
13         119. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking         56 FC 1960 Indling             2:09.50,1     52.00,1  (2123)    6.09
13         134. Edwards Jocelyne                    62 Lugano                      2:15.09,5     57.19,5  (2124)    6.24
8          110. Eggenberger Andreas                 62 Hünenberg                   1:31.12,7     20.30,5  (1081)    4.19
1           17. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                 2:47.09,6     22.29,7    (48)    3.57
9           33. Eggenberger Sigi                    47 Steinhausen                 1:34.25,6     12.43,1  (1082)    4.28
13          35. Egli Heidi, Wädenswil               57 SSC Langnau                 1:44.51,2     27.01,2  (1411)    4.58
8          125. Egli Markus                         61 Zürich                      1:32.59,7     22.17,5  (1511)    4.24
13          65. Egli Silvia                         59 Wädenswil                   1:55.22,6     37.32,6  (1410)    5.28
10          45. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                  2:13.44,0     46.49,7  (2127)    6.20
1           47. Ehrmann Georg, D-Werther            67 DKD                         3:15.00,6     50.20,7    (49)    4.37
7          309. Ehrmann Reinhard, D-Bad Wurzach     69 TSG Bad Wurzach             2:00.20,6     52.46,9  (2520)    5.42
13         102. Eibl Birgit                         65 Wetzikon                    2:03.32,8     45.42,8  (2128)    5.51
9          143. Eichhorn Heinz-Dieter               51 D-Dermbach                  1:57.20,3     35.37,8  (2129)    5.33
13           9. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:33.23,8     15.33,8  (2130)    4.25
8          141. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.03,1     24.20,9  (1492)    4.30
1           74. Erdmann Markus                      67 Tegna                       3:44.49,5   1:20.09,6    (53)    5.19
8          222. Erne Bernhard, Münchenstein         59 Laufverein Baselland        1:45.22,6     34.40,4  (2131)    4.59
9           22. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:30.05,7      8.23,2  (1349)    4.16
7           55. Eyholzer Pascal                     77 Birgisch                    1:22.45,8     15.12,1  (1084)    3.55
13          55. Eyvindson Sara                      67 Carona                      1:52.44,6     34.54,6  (2132)    5.20

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.