XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "D"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          250. D'Alberti Francesco, I-Brebbia      69 Miralago Cadrezzate         1:47.35,5     40.01,8  (1553)    5.05
12          53. D'Arcangelo-Cardillo Sonia          72 Bellinzona                  2:01.02,2     42.16,8  (2098)    5.44
12          46. D'Auria-Reinert Monika, Faido       76 Società Podistica Leventi   1:53.09,4     34.24,0  (2099)    5.21
7           73. Da Silva Rolasco-Wagner             79 Breganzona                  1:25.10,0     17.36,3  (1069)    4.02
9           41. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SP  Camignolo               1:36.20,0     14.37,5  (2101)    4.33
9           74. Dal Sasso Amerigo, I-Varese         50 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:42.45,6     21.03,1  (2102)    4.52
13         149. Daldini Antonella                   68 Lugano                      2:41.21,9   1:23.31,9  (2103)    7.38
9           84. Damonti Bernardino                  49 Gorduno                     1:44.24,6     22.42,1  (1501)    4.56
9           66. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:41.20,2     19.37,7  (1530)    4.48
13          29. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:43.49,1     25.59,1  (2519)    4.55
9           14. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:27.59,5      6.17,0  (1266)    4.10
2           10. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 SPL Locarnese               2:54.11,1     29.41,6    (40)    4.07
7           70. De Carli Nicola, Ascona             84 Soc.Pod.Locarnese           1:24.15,2     16.41,5  (1348)    3.59
7          201. De Giorgi Enzo, Manno               66 Quadrifoglio                1:41.01,2     33.27,5  (2104)    4.47
7           84. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo          71 Runners Team Omegna         1:25.42,0     18.08,3  (1070)    4.03
9          134. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo (CO)     47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:55.15,0     33.32,5  (2105)    5.27
9            7. De Marchi Galdino, I-Ferrera di Var 51 CRAL Aermacchi              1:26.09,2      4.26,7  (1568)    4.05
8           66. De Matteis Francesco, Pianezzo      63 Demarun                     1:27.07,0     16.24,8  (1071)    4.07
7          293. De Matteo Walter                    67 I-Cuasso                    1:54.06,3     46.32,6  (1072)    5.24
8           12. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 Valgerola                   1:18.59,3      8.17,1   (414)    3.44
8          142. De Mieri Angelo, I-Azzate           56 Runners Valbossa            1:35.06,5     24.24,3  (2106)    4.30
8           90. De Monte Denis, Lugano              63 SAM Massagno                1:28.40,0     17.57,8  (1073)    4.12
8          180. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Santa Margherit 60 Harbour Club Milano         1:39.51,5     29.09,3  (2108)    4.43
12          36. De Vecchi Roberta                   75 Massagno                    1:47.48,5     29.03,1  (2109)    5.06
2           84. De Vries Bert Jan, Speicher         63 TV Teufen                   4:02.47,6   1:38.18,1   (348)    5.45
13          80. Del Boca Manuela                    63 Breganzona                  1:57.52,5     40.02,5  (2110)    5.35
9          174. Del Pietro Aurelio, Faido           46 Rèsa                        2:31.09,0   1:09.26,5  (2111)    7.09
13          40. Dell'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:46.52,4     29.02,4  (2573)    5.03
7          180. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     1:38.26,3     30.52,6  (2112)    4.39
7           74. Della Pollina Matteo, I-Poggirident 67 2002marathon club           1:25.11,6     17.37,9  (1074)    4.02
7           97. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       67 SFG Biasca                  1:26.40,4     19.06,7  (1075)    4.06
7          269. Dellamora Gianfranco                72 Locarno                     1:50.57,8     43.24,1  (1371)    5.15
3           34. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo-bg    51 runners bergamo             3:44.58,5     52.39,8    (41)    5.19
7            8. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                   1:11.05,4      3.31,7  (1076)    3.22
13          27. Delmaffeo Eliana, I-Tirano (SO)     57 2002 Marathon Club          1:42.44,0     24.54,0  (2553)    4.52
7          242. Demarchi Boris                      74 Minusio                     1:44.55,3     37.21,6  (1330)    4.58
3           42. Dennerlein Manfred                  47 D-Stein                     4:05.43,4   1:13.24,7    (42)    5.49
7          280. Dettman Shane                       76 USA-Washington              1:52.34,9     45.01,2  (2113)    5.20
13           7. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio          64 La Michetta                 1:31.18,0     13.28,0  (1296)    4.19
9           67. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:41.34,8     19.52,3  (2114)    4.48
12          43. Diaferia Annalisa, I-Borgomanero    74 Podistica Bussoleno         1:52.36,1     33.50,7   (403)    5.20
8          106. Dietz Rudi, D-Bretzfeld             56 Waldbach                    1:30.34,0     19.51,8  (1325)    4.17
3           35. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia-bg       52 runners bergamo             3:46.52,3     54.33,6    (44)    5.22
7           90. Dippong Matthias                    83 D-Singen                    1:26.14,7     18.41,0  (2116)    4.05
8          130. Dispoto Carmelo, I-Como             63 GS Tommy Sport              1:33.27,2     22.45,0  (1077)    4.25
9           46. Doderer Michael, D-Wangen           54 SV Primisweiler             1:37.36,5     15.54,0  (1327)    4.37
13           2. Domeniconi Luisa, Cureglia          65 USC Capriaschese            1:27.46,1      9.56,1  (1078)    4.09
9           59. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese            1:40.27,1     18.44,6  (2117)    4.45
13         122. Doninelli-Andina Lilia              62 Balerna                     2:12.08,5     54.18,5  (1079)    6.15
7           64. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 GP Leventina                1:23.44,7     16.11,0  (1320)    3.58
2           58. Donini Paolo, I-Cannero             64 matolandia                  3:34.24,4   1:09.54,9    (45)    5.04
6           11. Doria Elisabetta, I-Milano          56 Laufgruppe St. Cézaire      3:53.40,8     50.18,2    (46)    5.32
9          156. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:02.18,7     40.36,2  (2485)    5.47
7          188. Dova Mauro                          77 Arbedo                      1:39.32,5     31.58,8  (2118)    4.43
11          10. Dova Mirko                          86 Arbedo                      1:39.32,3     22.19,5  (2119)    4.43
7          156. Downey Denis, Windisch              74 All Blacks Thun             1:35.01,2     27.27,5  (1302)    4.30
7          131. Dromundo Rolando                    76 Renens VD                   1:31.06,0     23.32,3  (1416)    4.19
1           49. Duckert Dieter, Münsterlingen       69 SV-Steinach                 3:19.33,7     54.53,8    (47)    4.43
8          111. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:31.25,9     20.43,7  (1387)    4.20
8          172. Dudichum Roland, D-Friedrichshafen  59 TV Kressbronn               1:39.01,5     28.19,3  (1389)    4.41
7          207. Dunker Bernhard                     66 FL-Mauren                   1:41.44,0     34.10,3  (2121)    4.49
6           13. Dür Birgitta                        66 A-Schwarzach                3:56.18,2     52.55,6   (256)    5.36

totale 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.