XXII Maratona Ticino 2004 - per nome "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          88. Abel Jutta                          65 D-Parkdorf                  2:00.31,5     42.41,5  (2574)    5.42
1           33. Abergil Ronen                       68 ISR-Modi'in (Israel)        3:04.01,8     39.21,9    (10)    4.21
13          13. Abgottspon Julia, Gwatt             50 All Blacks Thun             1:37.28,6     19.38,6  (2493)    4.37
9          163. Abt Walter                          45 Münchenstein                2:10.42,3     48.59,8  (1335)    6.11
13          34. Ackermann Kornelia                  65 D-Meckenbeuren              1:44.49,0     26.59,0  (2575)    4.58
7           39. Acquistapace Walter, I-Cosio Valtel 72 G.S. VALGEROLA              1:19.03,3     11.29,6  (1300)    3.44
7           65. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach           66 Hardtberg Running Team      1:23.46,1     16.12,4  (1001)    3.58
4            7. Ade Rainer                          44 D-Konstanz                  4:14.17,0     52.37,2   (263)    6.01
8           14. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt         63 LG Welfen                   1:19.41,0      8.58,8  (1267)    3.46
7          175. Agostini Giacomo                    79 Cagiallo                    1:37.57,5     30.23,8  (1054)    4.38
3           33. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen  50 LT Herbrechtingen           3:43.04,5     50.45,8    (11)    5.17
8          155. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:36.27,8     25.45,6  (2001)    4.34
7          237. Albergati Nicola                    68 Sementina                   1:44.32,8     36.59,1  (1590)    4.57
6           22. Albig Gisela                        52 D-Stein                     4:23.21,7   1:19.59,1    (12)    6.14
8          182. Albisetti Bruno                     64 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.01,9     29.19,7  (1512)    4.44
1           63. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   3:33.22,2   1:08.42,3   (349)    5.03
9           72. Allgäuer Walter, A-Feldkirch        52 TS Gisigen                  1:42.26,7     20.44,2  (2003)    4.51
13         145. Ambrogio-Donati Marina              58 Urdorf                      2:29.24,9   1:11.34,9  (2005)    7.04
10          20. Ambühl Werner, Herbligen            40 LSV Uetendorf               1:48.33,4     21.39,1  (1470)    5.08
9           36. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                  1:35.12,8     13.30,3  (1592)    4.30
13          51. Amrein Anita                        65 Horw                        1:51.36,9     33.46,9  (2597)    5.17
5            1. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 www.in-team.ch              3:01.00,0       -----    (13)    4.17
7          124. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:30.01,5     22.27,8  (1268)    4.16
8            7. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                1:18.15,9      7.33,7  (1359)    3.42
10           6. Andorno Umberto, I-Villadossola     35 AS Caddese                  1:39.26,0     12.31,7  (1002)    4.42
8          112. Andorno Vittorio, I-Villadossola    64 Marathon Verbania           1:31.28,5     20.46,3  (1003)    4.20
12          19. Andreoli Daisy, Cadro               86 USC Capriaschese            1:39.33,7     20.48,3  (1005)    4.43
8          208. Andres Mario, I-Legnano             60 club del mesdi              1:43.15,5     32.33,3  (2006)    4.53
8          136. Angelella Stefano                   62 Quartino                    1:34.47,4     24.05,2  (2007)    4.29
7          162. Angioletti Danilo                   72 I-Castiglione Olona         1:35.37,2     28.03,5  (2008)    4.31
13         141. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     2:25.24,8   1:07.34,8   (436)    6.53
8          312. Antonini Mauro, CH                  58 La Regione                  2:06.27,4     55.45,2  (2537)    5.59
13          49. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:51.06,4     33.16,4  (1365)    5.15
7          317. Arcidiacono Marco, Lugano           73 no work team                2:04.57,3     57.23,6  (2009)    5.55
8          223. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:45.22,9     34.40,7  (2481)    4.59
7          274. Ardia Andrea, Tesserete             82 Quadrifoglio                1:51.43,8     44.10,1  (2010)    5.17
8           86. Ardia Fiorenzo, Salorino            58 USC Capriaschese            1:28.19,8     17.37,6  (1006)    4.11
1           45. Aregger Manfred, Heiligkreuz        66 tri napf                    3:12.54,9     48.15,0    (14)    4.34
8           62. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt         55 TTG                         1:26.20,8     15.38,6  (2011)    4.05
8          278. Arici Ivan, Faido                   58 Gruppo podistico Leventin   1:53.54,4     43.12,2  (1559)    5.23
8           26. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                         1:21.46,6     11.04,4  (1007)    3.52
13          94. Armonia Loredana                    69 CH                          2:01.25,4     43.35,4  (2013)    5.45
2           49. Arn Daniel                          63 Diegten                     3:24.48,1   1:00.18,6    (15)    4.51
8          167. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang           1:38.30,1     27.47,9  (2577)    4.40
7          197. Arnold Patrick                      84 Porza                       1:40.29,6     32.55,9  (2014)    4.45
1           92. Arpaschi Adrian, D-Steinfeld        77 TV Bad Bergzabern           4:24.47,3   2:00.07,4   (274)    6.16
7          173. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:37.44,9     30.11,2   (418)    4.37
8            2. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg          58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:14.41,1      3.58,9  (1403)    3.32
7          227. Avena Antonio, I-Domodossola        76 GS Bognanco                 1:43.56,2     36.22,5  (1589)    4.55
2           11. Avidov Liberman                     59 ISR-Rosch-Ha-Ain (Israel)   2:55.00,5     30.31,0    (17)    4.08

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.