Overall Damen

15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - Overall Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                     37.28,3       -----   (206)  22       1.     3.34
    2. Kuhn Natalie, Boll                  76 TV Längasse                   41.19,4      3.51,1   (201)  22       2.     3.56
    3. Erne Claudia                        67 Gunzgen                       41.55,7      4.27,4   (238)  24       1.     3.59
    4. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                   42.15,9      4.47,6    (10)  24       2.     4.01
    5. Buerger Alexandra                   75 Spiegel b. Bern               42.57,9      5.29,6   (223)  22       3.     4.05
    6. Herzog Esther, Ueberstorf           81 TSV Düdingen                  43.50,7      6.22,4    (53)  22       4.     4.10
    7. Tosi Carmela                        66 Bolligen                      45.12,8      7.44,5   (156)  24       3.     4.18
    8. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Langnau i. E 84 ST Bern                       46.13,3      8.45,0   (109)  22       5.     4.24
    9. Diener-Morscher Esther              63 Bern                          47.27,3      9.59,0   (753)  26       1.     4.31
   10. Kaltenrieder Margrit, Düdingen      56 TSV Düdingen                  48.01,7     10.33,4    (65)  26       2.     4.34
   11. Neuhaus Jeannine                    70 Bern                          48.08,7     10.40,4  (1245)  24       4.     4.35
   12. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil                    48.10,5     10.42,2    (88)  24       5.     4.35
   13. Schmid Susanna                      59 Oetwil am See                 48.12,0     10.43,7   (742)  26       3.     4.35
   14. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                    48.47,7     11.19,4   (218)  22       6.     4.38
   15. Buri Priska                         79 Bern                          49.16,3     11.48,0   (220)  22       7.     4.41
   16. Romang Sarah                        72 Bern                          49.39,4     12.11,1   (108)  24       6.     4.43
   17. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen                50.06,1     12.37,8   (240)  28       1.     4.46
   18. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                50.14,2     12.45,9    (16)  26       4.     4.47
   19. Clémençon Anita                     66 Bolligen                      50.18,2     12.49,9    (32)  24       7.     4.47
   20. Ryffel Annagret, Schwarzenburg      64 Tri Team Bern                 50.28,7     13.00,4   (114)  26       5.     4.48
   21. Bader Renate, Bremgarten            70 LR Wohlen                     50.55,1     13.26,8    (14)  24       8.     4.50
   22. Buerki Sabine                       62 Bern                          51.02,6     13.34,3   (222)  26       6.     4.51
   23. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                          51.25,3     13.57,0   (142)  28       2.     4.53
   24. Liechti Christa                     66 Kehrsatz                      51.27,8     13.59,5    (74)  24       9.     4.54
   25. von Niederhäusern Natascha          82 Huttwil                       52.30,7     15.02,4   (144)  22       8.     5.00
   26. Dreher Irene                        58 Meilen                        52.34,6     15.06,3   (746)  26       7.     5.00
   27. Schaub Anita, Bern                  78 The Ben Johnsons              52.51,7     15.23,4   (121)  22       9.     5.02
   28. Knuchel Margrith                    61 Wiedlisbach                   53.28,8     16.00,5   (757)  26       8.     5.05
   29. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                          53.47,0     16.18,7   (143)  26       9.     5.07
   30. Remund Daniela, Bern                68 ST Bern                       53.47,5     16.19,2   (102)  24       10.    5.07
   31. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth, Büren zum  47 LG Etzelkofen                 53.48,6     16.20,3    (41)  28       3.     5.07
   32. Rufener Sonja, Blumenstein          54 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      53.53,3     16.25,0   (113)  28       4.     5.07
   33. Rothenbühler Vreni, Langnau i. E.   56 OLG Skandia                   54.16,8     16.48,5   (110)  26       10.    5.10
   34. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                          54.30,5     17.02,2    (61)  26       11.    5.11
   35. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          54.37,8     17.09,5   (107)  28       5.     5.12
   36. Hager Janine                        82 Aefligen                      54.46,3     17.18,0    (44)  22       10.    5.12
   37. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                  55.22,9     17.54,6   (150)  26       12.    5.16
   38. Weisstanner Barbara, Celerina       58 TV Celerina                   55.31,2     18.02,9   (148)  26       13.    5.17
   39. Trachsel Marlis                     44 Wabern                        55.37,2     18.08,9   (141)  28       6.     5.17
   40. Mathys Margrit                      51 Münsingen                     55.46,9     18.18,6    (83)  28       7.     5.18
   41. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg                 56.10,7     18.42,4    (47)  26       14.    5.21
   42. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                          56.51,6     19.23,3    (17)  26       15.    5.24
   43. Rothenbuehler Nadine                81 Thun                          58.16,8     20.48,5   (210)  22       11.    5.33
   44. Brechbühl Jolanda                   65 Bern                          58.31,5     21.03,2  (1209)  24       11.    5.34
   45. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                          59.00,0     21.31,7  (1267)  26       16.    5.37
   46. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                       59.43,8     22.15,5   (136)  28       8.     5.41
   47. Santschi Margret                    51 Allenlüften                 1:00.15,0     22.46,7   (117)  28       9.     5.44
   48. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.30,4     23.02,1   (104)  24       12.    5.45
   49. Brechbühl Daniela                   88 Bern                        1:00.30,7     23.02,4   (207)  22       12.    5.45
   50. Britschgi Erika                     52 Etzelkofen                  1:00.47,4     23.19,1   (760)  28       10.    5.47
   51. Aebischer Annemarie                 59 Bolligen                    1:01.33,8     24.05,5   (152)  26       17.    5.51
   52. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:01.38,1     24.09,8    (45)  28       11.    5.52
   53. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                        1:02.40,0     25.11,7    (13)  22       13.    5.58
   54. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:04.09,5     26.41,2    (67)  28       12.    6.06
   55. Marolf Rosemarie, Biel/Bienne       43 SLVS                        1:04.49,5     27.21,2    (82)  28       13.    6.10
   56. Macchi Verena                       52 Bern                        1:05.02,5     27.34,2   (155)  28       14.    6.11
   57. Kurth Nadine                        83 Worben                      1:05.34,4     28.06,1   (225)  22       14.    6.14
   58. König Minger Anne                   66 Bern                        1:07.26,6     29.58,3    (70)  24       13.    6.25
   59. Lourens Doris                       58 Spiegel b. Bern             1:20.37,3     43.09,0  (1270)  26       18.    7.40
   60. Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel 7             46 Jogging Biel                1:20.42,5     43.14,2   (145)  28       15.    7.41

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.