Overall Herren

15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - Overall Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      34.25,9       -----   (744)  27       1.     3.16
    2. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach i. K. 67 ST Bern                       34.36,5      0.10,6     (1)  25       1.     3.17
    3. Kneubühl Stephan, Fraubrunnen       63 ST Bern                       34.45,4      0.19,5     (2)  27       2.     3.18
    4. Kellerhals Christoph, Hägendorf     79 ST Bern                       34.56,6      0.30,7   (211)  23       1.     3.19
    5. Lauenstein Marc                     80 Cormondrèche                  35.05,4      0.39,5   (237)  23       2.     3.20
    6. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht BE                  35.06,0      0.40,1    (42)  27       3.     3.20
    7. Schönholzer Urs, Bern               72 ST Bern                       35.09,8      0.43,9     (3)  25       2.     3.20
    8. Schilter Christoph, Bolligen        74 ST Bern                       35.32,1      1.06,2     (5)  25       3.     3.23
    9. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          73 ST Bern                       36.15,3      1.49,4     (7)  25       4.     3.27
   10. Müller Erwin, Oberkirch             66 TSV Oberkirch                 36.46,7      2.20,8     (6)  25       5.     3.30
   11. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 LG Hofer                      37.02,1      2.36,2   (105)  27       4.     3.31
   12. Briggen Marcel, Steffisburg         84 All Blacks Thun               38.00,6      3.34,7    (27)  23       3.     3.37
   13. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                    38.09,1      3.43,2   (750)  27       5.     3.38
   14. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen                38.14,8      3.48,9   (137)  27       6.     3.38
   15. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                38.18,6      3.52,7    (68)  23       4.     3.38
   16. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.36,0      4.10,1    (26)  27       7.     3.40
   17. Boos Christoph                      68 Bern                          38.53,5      4.27,6   (747)  25       6.     3.42
   18. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen Thun'see            39.11,3      4.45,4   (729)  25       7.     3.43
   19. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                       39.14,6      4.48,7    (79)  23       5.     3.44
   20. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                  39.29,2      5.03,3   (235)  27       8.     3.45
   21. Costa Victor, Bern                  68 Universal Sport               39.37,6      5.11,7  (1263)  25       8.     3.46
   22. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks Thun               39.39,7      5.13,8   (217)  23       6.     3.46
   23. Leuenberger Peter, Zauggenried      69 Tri Team Emmental             39.58,4      5.32,5     (9)  25       9.     3.48
   24. Wenger Hermann, Schliern            61 ST Bern                       40.03,4      5.37,5   (149)  27       9.     3.48
   25. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.09,6      5.43,7    (57)  25       10.    3.49
   26. Gerber Benno, Blumenstein           67 SC Blumenstein                40.26,4      6.00,5   (232)  25       11.    3.51
   27. Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg        62 Tri Team Bern                 40.28,8      6.02,9   (115)  27       10.    3.51
   28. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                        40.39,3      6.13,4   (219)  25       12.    3.52
   29. Diener Marco                        63 Bern                          40.54,1      6.28,2   (754)  27       11.    3.53
   30. Reber Markus, Bern                  54 ST Bern                       40.58,7      6.32,8    (99)  29       1.     3.54
   31. Iglesias Arturo, Ittigen            68 C.C. Trinacria                41.00,3      6.34,4    (60)  25       13.    3.54
   32. Bucher Ruedi                        49 Giffers                       41.12,6      6.46,7   (153)  29       2.     3.55
   33. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 Langnau i. E.                 41.16,4      6.50,5   (741)  27       12.    3.55
   34. Egli Patrick                        68 Bern                          41.17,5      6.51,6  (1208)  25       14.    3.55
   35. Schild Olivier, Köniz               86 ST Bern                       41.31,8      7.05,9   (122)  21       1.     3.57
   36. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                  41.34,3      7.08,4  (1251)  27       13.    3.57
   37. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        68 Cabra.ch                      41.36,2      7.10,3    (34)  25       15.    3.57
   38. Wedgwood Robert                     56 Schliern                      41.36,8      7.10,9   (146)  27       14.    3.57
   39. Ramseyer Ives                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.03,4      7.37,5    (98)  25       16.    4.00
   40. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                      42.10,1      7.44,2   (752)  27       15.    4.00
   41. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                     42.41,4      8.15,5   (751)  25       17.    4.03
   42. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Schönbühl-Urtenen             42.49,7      8.23,8   (739)  25       18.    4.04
   43. Odermatt Alex, Uettligen            66 OLV Hindelbank                42.51,8      8.25,9    (89)  25       19.    4.04
   44. Knopf Urs, Köniz                    50 LV 95 Burgdorf                42.53,0      8.27,1    (69)  29       3.     4.05
   45. Zbinden Josef                       48 Freiburg                      42.55,4      8.29,5   (157)  29       4.     4.05
   46. Saurer Beat                         60 Thun                          42.56,2      8.30,3   (236)  27       16.    4.05
   47. Arni Bjorn                          71 Stettlen                      42.56,6      8.30,7    (12)  25       20.    4.05
   48. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                      43.10,7      8.44,8    (96)  25       21.    4.06
   49. Schild Peter, Köniz                 60 ST Bern                       43.18,7      8.52,8   (123)  27       17.    4.07
   50. Boeschoten Gerrit                   60 Bern                          43.27,2      9.01,3   (226)  27       18.    4.08
   51. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      43.30,6      9.04,7   (755)  27       19.    4.08
   52. Schmid Robert, Adelboden            46 LT Frutigen                   43.48,1      9.22,2   (125)  29       5.     4.10
   53. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern                      43.53,5      9.27,6   (106)  25       22.    4.10
   54. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen                 44.15,1      9.49,2    (75)  25       23.    4.12
   55. Freiburghaus Rene                   54 Kandersteg                    44.19,8      9.53,9   (737)  29       6.     4.13
   56. Steiner Jürg                        64 Mittelhäusern                 44.24,9      9.59,0   (135)  27       20.    4.13
   57. Ragonesi Gianni, Bern               62 C.C. Veloclub Trinacria       44.26,7     10.00,8    (97)  27       21.    4.13
   58. Christeler Bruno                    65 Liebefeld                     44.28,0     10.02,1  (1224)  25       24.    4.14
   59. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                       44.30,1     10.04,2    (76)  27       22.    4.14
   60. Bangerter Daniel                    78 Uettligen                     44.32,3     10.06,4   (209)  23       7.     4.14
   61. Heldner Marcel                      67 Köniz                         44.34,5     10.08,6  (1220)  25       25.    4.14
   62. Driussi Dario                       87 Kehrsatz                      44.37,1     10.11,2    (37)  21       2.     4.14
   63. Leuenberger André, Aarwangen        55 LG Niederbipp                 44.45,9     10.20,0   (242)  27       23.    4.15
   64. Castrischer Jürg, Schliern          56 SC Schliern                   44.50,4     10.24,5    (31)  27       24.    4.16
   65. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                      44.52,2     10.26,3    (29)  21       3.     4.16
   66. Erbsmehl Andreas                    51 Krattigen                     45.05,5     10.39,6   (216)  29       7.     4.17
   67. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht                     45.11,2     10.45,3   (132)  27       25.    4.18
   68. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                          45.14,4     10.48,5   (204)  29       8.     4.18
   69. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              45.16,8     10.50,9  (1261)  25       26.    4.18
   70. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      45.17,3     10.51,4  (1264)  27       26.    4.18
   71. Schaller Armin, Neuchâtel           39 SLVS                          45.20,6     10.54,7   (118)  30       1.     4.19
   72. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Ber                45.21,3     10.55,4  (1227)  27       27.    4.19
   73. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          45.28,8     11.02,9    (86)  27       28.    4.19
   74. Miescher Anton                      83 Bern                          45.33,8     11.07,9   (203)  23       8.     4.20
   75. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                   45.36,1     11.10,2   (736)  30       2.     4.20
   76. Schmid Philippe, Bern               78 The Ben Johnsons              45.47,6     11.21,7   (124)  23       9.     4.21
   77. Buschini Jean-Marc                  67 Boudry                        45.48,1     11.22,2   (733)  25       27.    4.21
   78. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               45.48,8     11.22,9   (101)  29       9.     4.21
   79. Clémençon Pascal                    64 Bolligen                      45.50,4     11.24,5   (239)  27       29.    4.21
   80. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                        45.51,4     11.25,5   (134)  29       10.    4.22
   81. Ryser Beat                          63 Bern                          45.55,6     11.29,7   (116)  27       30.    4.22
   82. Dubois Daniel, Liebefeld            64 ST Bern                       45.57,3     11.31,4    (38)  27       31.    4.22
   83. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         46.08,8     11.42,9   (730)  27       32.    4.23
   84. Spadaro Aldo                        59 Bern                          46.09,3     11.43,4   (131)  27       33.    4.23
   85. Wyttenbach Rudolf                   63 Lyssach                       46.10,9     11.45,0   (244)  27       34.    4.23
   86. Schneider Christof                  67 Ittigen                       46.11,7     11.45,8   (126)  25       28.    4.23
   87. Bossi Jürg                          66 Aetingen                      46.16,7     11.50,8    (24)  25       29.    4.24
   88. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          46.21,3     11.55,4   (231)  29       11.    4.24
   89. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          46.26,0     12.00,1   (234)  27       35.    4.25
   90. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          46.38,3     12.12,4   (233)  25       30.    4.26
   91. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  46.51,0     12.25,1  (1254)  27       36.    4.27
   92. Thomann Daniel                      71 Bern                          46.55,4     12.29,5   (139)  25       31.    4.28
   93. Blattner Ruedi                      70 Bern                          47.04,0     12.38,1    (23)  25       32.    4.28
   94. Balazs Zoltan                       76 Bern                          47.07,7     12.41,8    (15)  23       10.    4.29
   95. Fasel Samuel                        80 Düdingen                      47.12,2     12.46,3   (213)  23       11.    4.29
   96. Rüetschi Jörg                       58 Hinterkappelen                47.20,1     12.54,2  (1253)  27       37.    4.30
   97. Kronig Karl                         57 Bern                          47.22,4     12.56,5   (749)  27       38.    4.30
   98. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Hinterkappelen                47.23,1     12.57,2  (1265)  27       39.    4.30
   99. Ingold Martin                       57 Bern                          47.30,9     13.05,0    (63)  27       40.    4.31
  100. Kamer Daniel                        63 Münchenbuchsee                47.44,0     13.18,1    (71)  27       41.    4.32
  101. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              47.50,7     13.24,8   (734)  25       33.    4.33
  102. Knuchel Markus                      61 Wiedlisbach                   47.51,7     13.25,8   (759)  27       42.    4.33
  103. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   48.15,8     13.49,9   (120)  27       43.    4.35
  104. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                          48.18,8     13.52,9    (78)  30       3.     4.36
  105. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                          48.20,2     13.54,3    (91)  25       34.    4.36
  106. Schär Jürg, Riggisberg              48 ST Bern                       48.38,5     14.12,6   (230)  29       12.    4.37
  107. Magnin Laurant                      78 Fribourg                      48.47,0     14.21,1    (81)  23       12.    4.38
  108. Tinella Angelo                      50 Bern                          48.48,9     14.23,0   (140)  29       13.    4.38
  109. Sipho Manashe                       70 Bern                          48.50,3     14.24,4  (1215)  25       35.    4.39
  110. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Köniz                         48.51,4     14.25,5    (22)  27       44.    4.39
  111. Müller Heinz                        50 Köniz                         48.58,7     14.32,8   (738)  29       14.    4.39
  112. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          49.06,1     14.40,2   (208)  25       36.    4.40
  113. Weisstanner Andreas, Celerina       62 TV Celerina                   49.10,1     14.44,2   (147)  27       45.    4.40
  114. Däppen Günther                      43 Bern                          49.13,1     14.47,2   (758)  30       4.     4.41
  115. Graf Manfred                        54 Konolfingen                   49.14,7     14.48,8   (227)  29       15.    4.41
  116. Hübscher Ruedi                      51 Schwarzenburg                 49.28,2     15.02,3   (228)  29       16.    4.42
  117. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen                49.28,9     15.03,0  (1266)  27       46.    4.42
  118. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                      49.32,7     15.06,8   (133)  27       47.    4.43
  119. Pavesi Marco, Bern                  60 C.C. Trinacria                49.34,4     15.08,5    (94)  27       48.    4.43
  120. Montag Patrick                      71 Bern                          49.39,7     15.13,8  (1238)  25       37.    4.43
  121. Oppliger Claudio                    88 Seftigen                      49.42,5     15.16,6    (90)  21       4.     4.44
  122. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 SLVS                          49.43,1     15.17,2    (30)  27       49.    4.44
  123. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                    49.51,5     15.25,6   (138)  29       17.    4.44
  124. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              50.00,1     15.34,2    (54)  29       18.    4.45
  125. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                          50.13,2     15.47,3    (64)  27       50.    4.46
  126. Schönholzer Hans, Liebefeld         44 ST Bern                       50.24,8     15.58,9   (128)  30       5.     4.48
  127. Sejdini Nazif                       76 Gümmenen                      50.38,9     16.13,0   (130)  23       13.    4.49
  128. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                  50.42,7     16.16,8  (1260)  29       19.    4.49
  129. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                          50.53,8     16.27,9    (62)  27       51.    4.50
  130. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                          50.57,9     16.32,0    (92)  27       52.    4.51
  131. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                       51.05,6     16.39,7   (100)  27       53.    4.51
  132. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.07,7     16.41,8   (127)  27       54.    4.52
  133. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       51.09,0     16.43,1    (56)  27       55.    4.52
  134. Eggenschwiler Martin                73 Bern                          51.12,5     16.46,6    (40)  25       38.    4.52
  135. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   51.20,8     16.54,9    (72)  27       56.    4.53
  136. Ackermann Andreas                   61 Bern                          51.21,3     16.55,4   (221)  27       57.    4.53
  137. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                          51.24,1     16.58,2   (212)  25       39.    4.53
  138. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern                      51.32,2     17.06,3    (77)  25       40.    4.54
  139. Rütti Toni, Schliern                49 ST Bern                       51.42,3     17.16,4   (202)  29       20.    4.55
  140. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      51.54,5     17.28,6   (112)  27       58.    4.56
  141. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                    52.01,5     17.35,6   (103)  29       21.    4.57
  142. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 53 Belp                          52.07,4     17.41,5   (129)  29       22.    4.57
  143. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  52.28,4     18.02,5   (151)  27       59.    4.59
  144. Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                       52.42,6     18.16,7    (20)  27       60.    5.01
  145. Britschgi Roman                     48 Etzelkofen                    52.58,0     18.32,1   (215)  29       23.    5.02
  146. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                          53.16,0     18.50,1  (1210)  30       6.     5.04
  147. Steiner Jost                        47 Ostermundigen                 53.38,8     19.12,9   (735)  29       24.    5.06
  148. Gerber Bernhard, Spiegel b. Bern    57 ST Bern                       53.52,7     19.26,8  (1031)  27       61.    5.07
  149. Herrmann Werner, Thun               59 All Blacks Thun               54.06,9     19.41,0    (52)  27       62.    5.09
  150. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                          54.08,7     19.42,8    (39)  27       63.    5.09
  151. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                   54.49,8     20.23,9    (55)  29       25.    5.13
  152. Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                       56.23,3     21.57,4   (229)  27       64.    5.22
  153. Mäder Hans Peter                    54 Bern                          56.25,5     21.59,6    (80)  29       26.    5.22
  154. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            56.48,0     22.22,1   (743)  25       41.    5.24
  155. Macchi Marcello                     52 Bern                          57.18,9     22.53,0   (154)  29       27.    5.27
  156. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          57.29,6     23.03,7  (1256)  30       7.     5.28
  157. Hauert Daniel                       62 Schwarzenburg                 57.52,9     23.27,0    (46)  27       65.    5.30
  158. Aebischer Sascha                    75 Düdingen                      59.06,0     24.40,1   (214)  23       14.    5.37
  159. Dähler Andreas                      71 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.33,4     26.07,5    (35)  25       42.    5.46
  160. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Stiftung für Behinderte     1:00.37,1     26.11,2    (59)  27       66.    5.46
  161. Conrad Florian                      39 Heimberg                    1:02.09,6     27.43,7    (33)  30       8.     5.55
  162. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                        1:02.43,4     28.17,5    (25)  29       28.    5.58
  163. Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           46 SLVS                        1:03.41,8     29.15,9    (58)  29       29.    6.03
  164. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern             1:04.34,6     30.08,7  (1269)  27       67.    6.09
  165. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      1:05.39,0     31.13,1   (224)  27       68.    6.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.