(27) Senioren II

15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - (27) Senioren II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      34.25,9       -----   (744)  OvH      1.     3.16
    2. Kneubühl Stephan, Fraubrunnen       63 ST Bern                       34.45,4      0.19,5     (2)  OvH      3.     3.18
    3. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht BE                  35.06,0      0.40,1    (42)  OvH      6.     3.20
    4. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 LG Hofer                      37.02,1      2.36,2   (105)  OvH      11.    3.31
    5. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                    38.09,1      3.43,2   (750)  OvH      13.    3.38
    6. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen                38.14,8      3.48,9   (137)  OvH      14.    3.38
    7. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.36,0      4.10,1    (26)  OvH      16.    3.40
    8. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                  39.29,2      5.03,3   (235)  OvH      20.    3.45
    9. Wenger Hermann, Schliern            61 ST Bern                       40.03,4      5.37,5   (149)  OvH      24.    3.48
   10. Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg        62 Tri Team Bern                 40.28,8      6.02,9   (115)  OvH      27.    3.51
   11. Diener Marco                        63 Bern                          40.54,1      6.28,2   (754)  OvH      29.    3.53
   12. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 Langnau i. E.                 41.16,4      6.50,5   (741)  OvH      33.    3.55
   13. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                  41.34,3      7.08,4  (1251)  OvH      36.    3.57
   14. Wedgwood Robert                     56 Schliern                      41.36,8      7.10,9   (146)  OvH      38.    3.57
   15. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                      42.10,1      7.44,2   (752)  OvH      40.    4.00
   16. Saurer Beat                         60 Thun                          42.56,2      8.30,3   (236)  OvH      46.    4.05
   17. Schild Peter, Köniz                 60 ST Bern                       43.18,7      8.52,8   (123)  OvH      49.    4.07
   18. Boeschoten Gerrit                   60 Bern                          43.27,2      9.01,3   (226)  OvH      50.    4.08
   19. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      43.30,6      9.04,7   (755)  OvH      51.    4.08
   20. Steiner Jürg                        64 Mittelhäusern                 44.24,9      9.59,0   (135)  OvH      56.    4.13
   21. Ragonesi Gianni, Bern               62 C.C. Veloclub Trinacria       44.26,7     10.00,8    (97)  OvH      57.    4.13
   22. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                       44.30,1     10.04,2    (76)  OvH      59.    4.14
   23. Leuenberger André, Aarwangen        55 LG Niederbipp                 44.45,9     10.20,0   (242)  OvH      63.    4.15
   24. Castrischer Jürg, Schliern          56 SC Schliern                   44.50,4     10.24,5    (31)  OvH      64.    4.16
   25. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht                     45.11,2     10.45,3   (132)  OvH      67.    4.18
   26. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      45.17,3     10.51,4  (1264)  OvH      70.    4.18
   27. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Ber                45.21,3     10.55,4  (1227)  OvH      72.    4.19
   28. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          45.28,8     11.02,9    (86)  OvH      73.    4.19
   29. Clémençon Pascal                    64 Bolligen                      45.50,4     11.24,5   (239)  OvH      79.    4.21
   30. Ryser Beat                          63 Bern                          45.55,6     11.29,7   (116)  OvH      81.    4.22
   31. Dubois Daniel, Liebefeld            64 ST Bern                       45.57,3     11.31,4    (38)  OvH      82.    4.22
   32. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         46.08,8     11.42,9   (730)  OvH      83.    4.23
   33. Spadaro Aldo                        59 Bern                          46.09,3     11.43,4   (131)  OvH      84.    4.23
   34. Wyttenbach Rudolf                   63 Lyssach                       46.10,9     11.45,0   (244)  OvH      85.    4.23
   35. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          46.26,0     12.00,1   (234)  OvH      89.    4.25
   36. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  46.51,0     12.25,1  (1254)  OvH      91.    4.27
   37. Rüetschi Jörg                       58 Hinterkappelen                47.20,1     12.54,2  (1253)  OvH      96.    4.30
   38. Kronig Karl                         57 Bern                          47.22,4     12.56,5   (749)  OvH      97.    4.30
   39. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Hinterkappelen                47.23,1     12.57,2  (1265)  OvH      98.    4.30
   40. Ingold Martin                       57 Bern                          47.30,9     13.05,0    (63)  OvH      99.    4.31
   41. Kamer Daniel                        63 Münchenbuchsee                47.44,0     13.18,1    (71)  OvH      100.   4.32
   42. Knuchel Markus                      61 Wiedlisbach                   47.51,7     13.25,8   (759)  OvH      102.   4.33
   43. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   48.15,8     13.49,9   (120)  OvH      103.   4.35
   44. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Köniz                         48.51,4     14.25,5    (22)  OvH      110.   4.39
   45. Weisstanner Andreas, Celerina       62 TV Celerina                   49.10,1     14.44,2   (147)  OvH      113.   4.40
   46. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen                49.28,9     15.03,0  (1266)  OvH      117.   4.42
   47. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                      49.32,7     15.06,8   (133)  OvH      118.   4.43
   48. Pavesi Marco, Bern                  60 C.C. Trinacria                49.34,4     15.08,5    (94)  OvH      119.   4.43
   49. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 SLVS                          49.43,1     15.17,2    (30)  OvH      122.   4.44
   50. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                          50.13,2     15.47,3    (64)  OvH      125.   4.46
   51. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                          50.53,8     16.27,9    (62)  OvH      129.   4.50
   52. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                          50.57,9     16.32,0    (92)  OvH      130.   4.51
   53. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                       51.05,6     16.39,7   (100)  OvH      131.   4.51
   54. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.07,7     16.41,8   (127)  OvH      132.   4.52
   55. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       51.09,0     16.43,1    (56)  OvH      133.   4.52
   56. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   51.20,8     16.54,9    (72)  OvH      135.   4.53
   57. Ackermann Andreas                   61 Bern                          51.21,3     16.55,4   (221)  OvH      136.   4.53
   58. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      51.54,5     17.28,6   (112)  OvH      140.   4.56
   59. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  52.28,4     18.02,5   (151)  OvH      143.   4.59
   60. Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                       52.42,6     18.16,7    (20)  OvH      144.   5.01
   61. Gerber Bernhard, Spiegel b. Bern    57 ST Bern                       53.52,7     19.26,8  (1031)  OvH      148.   5.07
   62. Herrmann Werner, Thun               59 All Blacks Thun               54.06,9     19.41,0    (52)  OvH      149.   5.09
   63. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                          54.08,7     19.42,8    (39)  OvH      150.   5.09
   64. Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                       56.23,3     21.57,4   (229)  OvH      152.   5.22
   65. Hauert Daniel                       62 Schwarzenburg                 57.52,9     23.27,0    (46)  OvH      157.   5.30
   66. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Stiftung für Behinderte     1:00.37,1     26.11,2    (59)  OvH      160.   5.46
   67. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern             1:04.34,6     30.08,7  (1269)  OvH      164.   6.09
   68. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      1:05.39,0     31.13,1   (224)  OvH      165.   6.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.