(25) Senioren I

15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - (25) Senioren I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach i. K. 67 ST Bern                       34.36,5       -----     (1)  OvH      2.     3.17
    2. Schönholzer Urs, Bern               72 ST Bern                       35.09,8      0.33,3     (3)  OvH      7.     3.20
    3. Schilter Christoph, Bolligen        74 ST Bern                       35.32,1      0.55,6     (5)  OvH      8.     3.23
    4. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          73 ST Bern                       36.15,3      1.38,8     (7)  OvH      9.     3.27
    5. Müller Erwin, Oberkirch             66 TSV Oberkirch                 36.46,7      2.10,2     (6)  OvH      10.    3.30
    6. Boos Christoph                      68 Bern                          38.53,5      4.17,0   (747)  OvH      17.    3.42
    7. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen Thun'see            39.11,3      4.34,8   (729)  OvH      18.    3.43
    8. Costa Victor, Bern                  68 Universal Sport               39.37,6      5.01,1  (1263)  OvH      21.    3.46
    9. Leuenberger Peter, Zauggenried      69 Tri Team Emmental             39.58,4      5.21,9     (9)  OvH      23.    3.48
   10. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.09,6      5.33,1    (57)  OvH      25.    3.49
   11. Gerber Benno, Blumenstein           67 SC Blumenstein                40.26,4      5.49,9   (232)  OvH      26.    3.51
   12. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                        40.39,3      6.02,8   (219)  OvH      28.    3.52
   13. Iglesias Arturo, Ittigen            68 C.C. Trinacria                41.00,3      6.23,8    (60)  OvH      31.    3.54
   14. Egli Patrick                        68 Bern                          41.17,5      6.41,0  (1208)  OvH      34.    3.55
   15. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        68 Cabra.ch                      41.36,2      6.59,7    (34)  OvH      37.    3.57
   16. Ramseyer Ives                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.03,4      7.26,9    (98)  OvH      39.    4.00
   17. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                     42.41,4      8.04,9   (751)  OvH      41.    4.03
   18. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Schönbühl-Urtenen             42.49,7      8.13,2   (739)  OvH      42.    4.04
   19. Odermatt Alex, Uettligen            66 OLV Hindelbank                42.51,8      8.15,3    (89)  OvH      43.    4.04
   20. Arni Bjorn                          71 Stettlen                      42.56,6      8.20,1    (12)  OvH      47.    4.05
   21. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                      43.10,7      8.34,2    (96)  OvH      48.    4.06
   22. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern                      43.53,5      9.17,0   (106)  OvH      53.    4.10
   23. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen                 44.15,1      9.38,6    (75)  OvH      54.    4.12
   24. Christeler Bruno                    65 Liebefeld                     44.28,0      9.51,5  (1224)  OvH      58.    4.14
   25. Heldner Marcel                      67 Köniz                         44.34,5      9.58,0  (1220)  OvH      61.    4.14
   26. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              45.16,8     10.40,3  (1261)  OvH      69.    4.18
   27. Buschini Jean-Marc                  67 Boudry                        45.48,1     11.11,6   (733)  OvH      77.    4.21
   28. Schneider Christof                  67 Ittigen                       46.11,7     11.35,2   (126)  OvH      86.    4.23
   29. Bossi Jürg                          66 Aetingen                      46.16,7     11.40,2    (24)  OvH      87.    4.24
   30. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          46.38,3     12.01,8   (233)  OvH      90.    4.26
   31. Thomann Daniel                      71 Bern                          46.55,4     12.18,9   (139)  OvH      92.    4.28
   32. Blattner Ruedi                      70 Bern                          47.04,0     12.27,5    (23)  OvH      93.    4.28
   33. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              47.50,7     13.14,2   (734)  OvH      101.   4.33
   34. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                          48.20,2     13.43,7    (91)  OvH      105.   4.36
   35. Sipho Manashe                       70 Bern                          48.50,3     14.13,8  (1215)  OvH      109.   4.39
   36. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          49.06,1     14.29,6   (208)  OvH      112.   4.40
   37. Montag Patrick                      71 Bern                          49.39,7     15.03,2  (1238)  OvH      120.   4.43
   38. Eggenschwiler Martin                73 Bern                          51.12,5     16.36,0    (40)  OvH      134.   4.52
   39. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                          51.24,1     16.47,6   (212)  OvH      137.   4.53
   40. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern                      51.32,2     16.55,7    (77)  OvH      138.   4.54
   41. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            56.48,0     22.11,5   (743)  OvH      154.   5.24
   42. Dähler Andreas                      71 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.33,4     25.56,9    (35)  OvH      159.   5.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.