(15) Piccolo Mädchen

15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - (15) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Egger Katia                         97 Bern                           1.43,4       -----   (714)    4.18
    2. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  1.44,4      0.01,0   (588)    4.21
    3. Ritter Nicole, Kirchberg BE         97 LC Kirchberg                   1.45,3      0.01,9   (577)    4.23
    4. Roggli Anja                         97 Bern                           1.52,0      0.08,6   (578)    4.40
    5. Schürch Bess, Spiegel b. Bern       97 ST Bern                        1.53,0      0.09,6   (598)    4.42
    6. Inniger Céline                      98 Frutigen                       1.53,5      0.10,1   (541)    4.43
    7. Christ Jessica                      97 Ueken                          1.54,5      0.11,1   (715)    4.46
    8. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       1.55,8      0.12,4   (709)    4.49
    9. Reiser Chantal                      97 Kerzers                        1.57,9      0.14,5   (573)    4.54
   10. Röthlisberger Anita                 98 Uettligen                      1.58,8      0.15,4   (581)    4.57
   11. Gribi Martina                       00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.00,1      0.16,7   (529)    5.00
   12. Zambaldi Cora                       99 Bern                           2.01,5      0.18,1   (710)    5.03
   13. Bösiger Tanja                       97 Kehrsatz                       2.02,7      0.19,3   (756)    5.06
   14. Hirt Laura, Hünibach                98 Laufteam Thun                  2.05,5      0.22,1   (533)    5.13
   15. Bosson Julia                        97 Hinterkappelen                 2.07,6      0.24,2   (726)    5.19
   16. Christ Alisha                       99 Ueken                          2.13,5      0.30,1   (716)    5.33
   17. Schmid Jenna                        99 Wohlen b. Bern                 2.13,9      0.30,5   (595)    5.34
   18. Glauser Giulia                      99 Köniz                          2.27,2      0.43,8   (527)    6.08
   19. Gerber Simea                        99 Köniz                          2.27,8      0.44,4   (526)    6.09
   20. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  2.29,7      0.46,3   (589)    6.14
   21. Doser Nina                          97 Hinterkappelen                 2.31,8      0.48,4   (727)    6.19
   22. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           2.32,7      0.49,3   (579)    6.21
   23. Fuhrer Camille                      98 Bern                           2.33,7      0.50,3   (713)    6.24
   24. Blatter Debora                      99 Zimmerwald                     2.34,6      0.51,2   (509)    6.26
   25. Brechbühl Désirée                   97 Hinterkappelen                 2.36,2      0.52,8   (513)    6.30
   26. Arni Anuschka                       99 Stettlen                       2.38,6      0.55,2   (501)    6.36
   27. Fuhrer Jeanne                       00 Bern                           2.40,6      0.57,2   (712)    6.41
   28. Perler Michelle                     99 Schliern                       2.41,6      0.58,2   (565)    6.44
   29. Rimensberger Jasmin                 99 Münchenbuchsee                 2.48,1      1.04,7   (575)    7.00
   30. Strasser Stefanie                   99 Bern                           2.48,6      1.05,2   (606)    7.01
   31. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               2.50,1      1.06,7   (537)    7.05
   32. Ihle Jana                           00 Wohlen b. Bern                 2.51,7      1.08,3   (538)    7.09
   33. Kronig Laura                        00 Bern                           2.54,5      1.11,1   (748)    7.16
   34. Eyer Muriel                         00 Innerberg                      2.57,0      1.13,6   (524)    7.22
   35. Sclabas Delia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   2.58,3      1.14,9   (721)    7.25
   36. Sclabas Silia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   2.59,2      1.15,8   (722)    7.28
   37. Sclabas Arianna, Kirchberg BE       98 LC Kirchberg                   2.59,7      1.16,3   (599)    7.29
   38. Sclabas Ilenia                      00 Kirchberg BE                   3.08,1      1.24,7   (720)    7.50
   39. Hirt Linda                          01 Hünibach                       3.23,1      1.39,7   (534)    8.27
   40. Perler Zoé                          01 Bern                           3.43,4      2.00,0   (241)    9.18
   41. Caluori Elina                       01 Liebefeld                      3.46,1      2.02,7   (732)    9.25
   42. Reber Lara                          99 Thierachern                    3.58,3      2.14,9   (570)    9.55
   43. Speich Yumi                         01 Moosseedorf                    4.56,5      3.13,1   (243)   12.21
   44. Reber Rahel                         01 Thierachern                    5.39,0      3.55,6   (572)   14.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.