(10) Kurzstrecke Herren

15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - (10) Kurzstrecke Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luder André                         85 Lyss                          15.40,1       -----  (1239)    3.33
    2. De Roche Rafael, Steffisburg        76 Flüeli-Runners                15.43,2      0.03,1  (1259)    3.34
    3. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil / Kraftwerk        15.43,7      0.03,6  (1054)    3.34
    4. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      16.01,5      0.21,4  (1241)    3.38
    5. Schär Mario, Niederscherli          87 TV Länggasse                  16.05,8      0.25,7  (1248)    3.39
    6. Bieri Bruno                         86 Escholzmatt                   16.07,9      0.27,8  (1228)    3.39
    7. Bieri Dominik                       83 Escholzmatt                   16.14,7      0.34,6  (1226)    3.41
    8. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                   16.56,6      1.16,5  (1035)    3.51
    9. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.57,7      1.17,6  (1091)    3.51
   10. Sommer Heinz, Zollikofen            65 RunBikeDay.ch                 17.28,1      1.48,0  (1108)    3.58
   11. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                   17.36,0      1.55,9  (1130)    4.00
   12. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                          17.56,6      2.16,5  (1115)    4.04
   13. Freiburghaus Ueli                   65 Oberwangen b. Bern            18.07,7      2.27,6  (1028)    4.07
   14. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               18.18,2      2.38,1  (1084)    4.09
   15. Sommerhalder Markus                 65 Liebefeld                     18.36,6      2.56,5  (1206)    4.13
   16. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              18.55,2      3.15,1  (1041)    4.18
   17. Frei Daniel                         65 Schönbühl-Urtenen             18.58,1      3.18,0  (1025)    4.18
   18. Spycher Thomas, Nidau               67 LAC Biel                      19.01,9      3.21,8  (1112)    4.19
   19. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        19.04,7      3.24,6  (1085)    4.20
   20. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 19.14,1      3.34,0  (1207)    4.22
   21. Dolder Daniel                       75 Boll                          19.31,6      3.51,5  (1016)    4.26
   22. Brechbühl Andreas                   65 Hinterkappelen                19.34,5      3.54,4  (1008)    4.26
   23. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         19.40,3      4.00,2  (1231)    4.28
   24. Campell Joannes                     85 Bern                          20.10,4      4.30,3  (1230)    4.35
   25. Reber Bruno                         67 Thierachern                   21.16,2      5.36,1  (1082)    4.50
   26. Minger Jürg                         63 Bern                          21.21,8      5.41,7  (1065)    4.51
   27. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                      21.49,3      6.09,2  (1103)    4.57
   28. Strasser Martin                     87 Bern                          21.53,8      6.13,7  (1117)    4.58
   29. Roth Stefan                         66 Hinterkappelen                21.58,5      6.18,4  (1216)    4.59
   30. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       21.59,0      6.18,9  (1255)    4.59
   31. Kopp Walter                         49 Hinterkappelen                22.05,9      6.25,8  (1205)    5.01
   32. Roggli René                         72 Bern                          22.44,9      7.04,8  (1090)    5.10
   33. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     23.20,6      7.40,5  (1052)    5.18
   34. Messerli Marcel                     70 Oberwil b. Büren              23.27,0      7.46,9  (1064)    5.19
   35. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  23.49,7      8.09,6  (1019)    5.24
   36. Mumenthaler Peter, Bern             77 The Ben Johnsons              24.47,5      9.07,4  (1068)    5.38
   37. Imboden Daniel                      ?? Bern                          25.34,8      9.54,7  (1043)    5.48
   38. Wenzler Roger                       ?? Schliern b. Köniz             25.35,7      9.55,6  (1125)    5.49
   39. Howald Bruno                        58 Liebefeld                     26.57,1     11.17,0  (1237)    6.07
   40. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      28.32,8     12.52,7  (1102)    6.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.